Lliga
8PREMIATS PROVISIONALS | GENERAL HOMES
POSICIÓ | CORREDOR | TIPUS DE CURSA | CURSES | PUNTS | MITJA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Otero Fernandez | 6 | 1052.87 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Climent Palet Puig | 7 | 930.93 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Juan Alonso Sanchez | 6 | 926.35 | ||||
|
|||||||
8PREMIATS PROVISIONALS | GENERAL DONES
POSICIÓ | CORREDOR | TIPUS DE CURSA | CURSES | PUNTS | MITJA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
i
|
Lola Espinosa Raya | 7 | 1028.19 | |||
|
|||||||
2 |
i
|
Elisabet Caballero Mirabet | 7 | 1009.33 | |||
|
|||||||
3 |
i
|
María Ruiz Peyró | 6 | 969.02 | |||
|
|||||||
8PREMIATS PROVISIONALS | CATEGORIA SB23F
POSICIÓ | CORREDOR | TIPUS DE CURSA | CURSES | PUNTS | MITJA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
i
|
Beatriu Bosch Monje | 6 | 749.58 | |||
|
|||||||
2 |
i
|
Montserrat Estany De Pouplana | 2 | 461.12 | |||
|
|||||||
3 | Cristina Calomarde Gómez | 3 | 289.25 | ||||
|
|||||||
8PREMIATS PROVISIONALS | CATEGORIA SENF
POSICIÓ | CORREDOR | TIPUS DE CURSA | CURSES | PUNTS | MITJA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
i
|
Elisabet Caballero Mirabet | 7 | 1009.33 | |||
|
|||||||
2 |
i
|
María Ruiz Peyró | 6 | 969.02 | |||
|
|||||||
3 | Patricia Rodriguez Cabeda | 5 | 637.77 | ||||
|
|||||||
8PREMIATS PROVISIONALS | CATEGORIA F40
POSICIÓ | CORREDOR | TIPUS DE CURSA | CURSES | PUNTS | MITJA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
i
|
Lola Espinosa Raya | 7 | 1028.19 | |||
|
|||||||
2 | Mayte Martín Lluch | 5 | 695.84 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Rosa M Trapé De La Puente | 4 | 646.71 | ||||
|
|||||||
8PREMIATS PROVISIONALS | CATEGORIA F50
POSICIÓ | CORREDOR | TIPUS DE CURSA | CURSES | PUNTS | MITJA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
i
|
Chari Pareja Lao | 6 | 767.52 | |||
|
|||||||
2 | Ximena Castro Ferrer | 7 | 699.39 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Montse Marchuet Soriano | 4 | 532.2 | ||||
|
|||||||
8PREMIATS PROVISIONALS | CATEGORIA F60
POSICIÓ | CORREDOR | TIPUS DE CURSA | CURSES | PUNTS | MITJA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel Vergara Vidal | 7 | 818.73 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 |
i
|
Maria Carme Garcia Soto | 3 | 445.16 | |||
|
|||||||
3 | Transito Burgos Ruz | 3 | 326.02 | ||||
|
|||||||
8PREMIATS PROVISIONALS | CATEGORIA SB23M
POSICIÓ | CORREDOR | TIPUS DE CURSA | CURSES | PUNTS | MITJA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Guerrero Moratalla | 6 | 867.69 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 |
i
|
David Bosch Monje | 5 | 645.91 | |||
|
|||||||
3 |
i
|
Arnau López Mazorriaga | 3 | 463.81 | |||
|
|||||||
8PREMIATS PROVISIONALS | CATEGORIA SENM
POSICIÓ | CORREDOR | TIPUS DE CURSA | CURSES | PUNTS | MITJA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raul Toribio Hernandez | 6 | 819.33 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Ramon Ramos Garcia | 6 | 763.86 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Francisco Espejo García | 6 | 757.26 | ||||
|
|||||||
8PREMIATS PROVISIONALS | CATEGORIA M40
POSICIÓ | CORREDOR | TIPUS DE CURSA | CURSES | PUNTS | MITJA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Otero Fernandez | 6 | 1052.87 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Juan Alonso Sanchez | 6 | 926.35 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Daniel Monells Herrero | 7 | 917.84 | ||||
|
|||||||
8PREMIATS PROVISIONALS | CATEGORIA M50
POSICIÓ | CORREDOR | TIPUS DE CURSA | CURSES | PUNTS | MITJA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Climent Palet Puig | 7 | 930.93 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 |
i
|
Gerard Bosch Janer | 6 | 808.9 | |||
|
|||||||
3 | JUAN MARTÍN MANJÓN | 6 | 797.56 | ||||
|
|||||||
8PREMIATS PROVISIONALS | CATEGORIA M60
POSICIÓ | CORREDOR | TIPUS DE CURSA | CURSES | PUNTS | MITJA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
i
|
Joan Serarols Vidal | 6 | 582.57 | |||
|
|||||||
2 |
i
|
Miguel Aguilera Jurado | 5 | 549.03 | |||
|
|||||||
3 |
i
|
Jesus Ester Ureña | 5 | 542.8 | |||
|
|||||||