SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Cros 3Turons-La Diablada

12K

November 17, 2019
X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 01:07:30

Official t.: 01:07:37

Real start: 08:30:17

Finish hour: 09:37:47

Cat:F

Category place: 4

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:F

Pace: 5:38 min/km

Club: u.g.e. badalona

k3_14: 0:22:13

Hour k3_14 : 08:52:30

Place k3_14 : 42

-

k5_83: 0:39:56

Hour k5_83 : 09:10:13

Place k5_83 : 43

Y 1 place

k8_17: 0:53:37

Hour k8_17 : 09:23:53

Place k8_17 : 43

Z

Finish line: 1:07:30

Finish hour: 09:37:47

Finish place : 46

Y 3 places

1:08:00
01:07:37
1:07:13
Jordi Urtasun Cortes
01:07:32 (Tr: 1:07:31)
Seamus Finn
01:07:46 (Tr: 1:07:32)
Oscar Casado Izquierdo
01:07:38 (Tr: 1:07:35)
Lluis Mauri Vivet
01:07:41 (Tr: 1:07:37)
Alejandro Solla Espeleta
01:07:53 (Tr: 1:07:46)
Carlos Martin Garcia
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:54)
Josetxo Sardà Fernández
01:07:58 (Tr: 1:07:55)

Real t.: 01:07:31

Official t.: 01:07:32

Real start: 08:30:11

Finish hour: 09:37:42

Cat:M

Category place: 43

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:38 min/km

Club: kanstak sport

k3_14: 0:23:14

Hour k3_14 : 08:53:25

Place k3_14 : 68

-

k5_83: 0:41:22

Hour k5_83 : 09:11:33

Place k5_83 : 66

X 2 places

k8_17: 0:54:27

Hour k8_17 : 09:24:38

Place k8_17 : 56

X 10 places

Finish line: 1:07:31

Finish hour: 09:37:42

Finish place : 47

X 9 places

1:08:00
01:07:32
1:07:03
Marta Mesalles Lupión
01:07:37 (Tr: 1:07:30)
Seamus Finn
01:07:46 (Tr: 1:07:32)
Oscar Casado Izquierdo
01:07:38 (Tr: 1:07:35)
Lluis Mauri Vivet
01:07:41 (Tr: 1:07:37)
Alejandro Solla Espeleta
01:07:53 (Tr: 1:07:46)
Carlos Martin Garcia
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:54)
Josetxo Sardà Fernández
01:07:58 (Tr: 1:07:55)

Real t.: 01:07:32

Official t.: 01:07:46

Real start: 08:30:24

Finish hour: 09:37:56

Cat:M

Category place: 44

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:38 min/km

Club:

k3_14: 0:23:06

Hour k3_14 : 08:53:30

Place k3_14 : 64

-

k5_83: 0:40:47

Hour k5_83 : 09:11:11

Place k5_83 : 57

X 7 places

k8_17: 0:54:19

Hour k8_17 : 09:24:43

Place k8_17 : 54

X 3 places

Finish line: 1:07:32

Finish hour: 09:37:56

Finish place : 48

X 6 places

1:08:00
01:07:46
1:07:32
Marta Mesalles Lupión
01:07:37 (Tr: 1:07:30)
Oscar Casado Izquierdo
01:07:38 (Tr: 1:07:35)
Lluis Mauri Vivet
01:07:41 (Tr: 1:07:37)
Alejandro Solla Espeleta
01:07:53 (Tr: 1:07:46)
Carlos Martin Garcia
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:54)
Josetxo Sardà Fernández
01:07:58 (Tr: 1:07:55)

Real t.: 01:07:35

Official t.: 01:07:38

Real start: 08:30:13

Finish hour: 09:37:48

Cat:M

Category place: 45

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:38 min/km

Club: badalona

k3_14: 0:22:19

Hour k3_14 : 08:52:31

Place k3_14 : 50

-

k5_83: 0:39:57

Hour k5_83 : 09:10:10

Place k5_83 : 44

X 6 places

k8_17: 0:53:37

Hour k8_17 : 09:23:49

Place k8_17 : 44

Z

Finish line: 1:07:35

Finish hour: 09:37:48

Finish place : 49

Y 5 places

1:08:00
01:07:38
1:07:15
Marta Mesalles Lupión
01:07:37 (Tr: 1:07:30)
Jordi Urtasun Cortes
01:07:32 (Tr: 1:07:31)
Seamus Finn
01:07:46 (Tr: 1:07:32)
Lluis Mauri Vivet
01:07:41 (Tr: 1:07:37)
Alejandro Solla Espeleta
01:07:53 (Tr: 1:07:46)
Carlos Martin Garcia
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:54)
Josetxo Sardà Fernández
01:07:58 (Tr: 1:07:55)

Real t.: 01:07:37

Official t.: 01:07:41

Real start: 08:30:14

Finish hour: 09:37:51

Cat:M

Category place: 46

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:39 min/km

Club: m.c runners

k3_14: 0:22:54

Hour k3_14 : 08:53:08

Place k3_14 : 60

-

k5_83: 0:40:53

Hour k5_83 : 09:11:07

Place k5_83 : 58

X 2 places

k8_17: 0:54:20

Hour k8_17 : 09:24:34

Place k8_17 : 55

X 3 places

Finish line: 1:07:37

Finish hour: 09:37:51

Finish place : 50

X 5 places

1:07:58
01:07:41
1:07:24
Marta Mesalles Lupión
01:07:37 (Tr: 1:07:30)
Jordi Urtasun Cortes
01:07:32 (Tr: 1:07:31)
Seamus Finn
01:07:46 (Tr: 1:07:32)
Oscar Casado Izquierdo
01:07:38 (Tr: 1:07:35)
Alejandro Solla Espeleta
01:07:53 (Tr: 1:07:46)
Josetxo Sardà Fernández
01:07:58 (Tr: 1:07:55)

Real t.: 01:07:46

Official t.: 01:07:53

Real start: 08:30:17

Finish hour: 09:38:03

Cat:M

Category place: 47

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:39 min/km

Club: inglourious runners

k3_14: 0:22:43

Hour k3_14 : 08:52:59

Place k3_14 : 56

-

k5_83: 0:40:46

Hour k5_83 : 09:11:02

Place k5_83 : 56

Z

k8_17: 0:54:13

Hour k8_17 : 09:24:29

Place k8_17 : 51

X 5 places

Finish line: 1:07:46

Finish hour: 09:38:03

Finish place : 51

Z

1:08:05
01:07:53
1:07:40
Seamus Finn
01:07:46 (Tr: 1:07:32)
Lluis Mauri Vivet
01:07:41 (Tr: 1:07:37)
Carlos Martin Garcia
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:54)
Josetxo Sardà Fernández
01:07:58 (Tr: 1:07:55)
Javi González Hernando
01:08:05 (Tr: 1:08:01)

Real t.: 01:07:54

Official t.: 01:08:00

Real start: 08:30:16

Finish hour: 09:38:10

Cat:M

Category place: 48

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:40 min/km

Club: runnick

k3_14: 0:22:40

Hour k3_14 : 08:52:56

Place k3_14 : 55

-

k5_83: 0:40:54

Hour k5_83 : 09:11:10

Place k5_83 : 59

Y 4 places

k8_17: 0:54:36

Hour k8_17 : 09:24:52

Place k8_17 : 61

Y 2 places

Finish line: 1:07:54

Finish hour: 09:38:10

Finish place : 52

X 9 places

1:08:22
01:08:00
1:07:38
Seamus Finn
01:07:46 (Tr: 1:07:32)
Oscar Casado Izquierdo
01:07:38 (Tr: 1:07:35)
Lluis Mauri Vivet
01:07:41 (Tr: 1:07:37)
Alejandro Solla Espeleta
01:07:53 (Tr: 1:07:46)
Josetxo Sardà Fernández
01:07:58 (Tr: 1:07:55)
Javi González Hernando
01:08:05 (Tr: 1:08:01)
i
Victor Puig Dominguez
01:08:11 (Tr: 1:08:04)
François Quesada Saldaña
01:08:13 (Tr: 1:08:06)

Real t.: 01:07:55

Official t.: 01:07:58

Real start: 08:30:14

Finish hour: 09:38:08

Cat:M

Category place: 49

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:40 min/km

Club: corredors.cat

k3_14: 0:22:18

Hour k3_14 : 08:52:31

Place k3_14 : 47

-

k5_83: 0:40:19

Hour k5_83 : 09:10:32

Place k5_83 : 48

Y 1 place

k8_17: 0:54:16

Hour k8_17 : 09:24:30

Place k8_17 : 52

Y 4 places

Finish line: 1:07:55

Finish hour: 09:38:08

Finish place : 53

Y 1 place

1:08:16
01:07:58
1:07:41
Seamus Finn
01:07:46 (Tr: 1:07:32)
Lluis Mauri Vivet
01:07:41 (Tr: 1:07:37)
Alejandro Solla Espeleta
01:07:53 (Tr: 1:07:46)
Carlos Martin Garcia
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:54)
Javi González Hernando
01:08:05 (Tr: 1:08:01)
i
Victor Puig Dominguez
01:08:11 (Tr: 1:08:04)
François Quesada Saldaña
01:08:13 (Tr: 1:08:06)

Real t.: 01:08:01

Official t.: 01:08:05

Real start: 08:30:15

Finish hour: 09:38:15

Cat:M

Category place: 50

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:41 min/km

Club: cunit runners club

k3_14: 0:22:50

Hour k3_14 : 08:53:04

Place k3_14 : 57

-

k5_83: 0:41:00

Hour k5_83 : 09:11:15

Place k5_83 : 61

Y 4 places

k8_17: 0:54:29

Hour k8_17 : 09:24:44

Place k8_17 : 58

X 3 places

Finish line: 1:08:01

Finish hour: 09:38:15

Finish place : 54

X 4 places

1:08:26
01:08:05
1:07:45
Seamus Finn
01:07:46 (Tr: 1:07:32)
Alejandro Solla Espeleta
01:07:53 (Tr: 1:07:46)
Carlos Martin Garcia
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:54)
Josetxo Sardà Fernández
01:07:58 (Tr: 1:07:55)
i
Victor Puig Dominguez
01:08:11 (Tr: 1:08:04)
François Quesada Saldaña
01:08:13 (Tr: 1:08:06)
Albert Rodriguez Rodriguez
01:08:26 (Tr: 1:08:14)

Real t.: 01:08:04

Official t.: 01:08:11

Real start: 08:30:18

Finish hour: 09:38:21

Cat:M

Category place: 51

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:41 min/km

Club: dct

k3_14: 0:22:13

Hour k3_14 : 08:52:31

Place k3_14 : 43

-

k5_83: 0:40:26

Hour k5_83 : 09:10:44

Place k5_83 : 51

Y 8 places

k8_17: 0:54:04

Hour k8_17 : 09:24:22

Place k8_17 : 49

X 2 places

Finish line: 1:08:04

Finish hour: 09:38:21

Finish place : 55

Y 6 places

1:08:29
01:08:11
1:07:53
Carlos Martin Garcia
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:54)
Josetxo Sardà Fernández
01:07:58 (Tr: 1:07:55)
Javi González Hernando
01:08:05 (Tr: 1:08:01)
François Quesada Saldaña
01:08:13 (Tr: 1:08:06)
Albert Rodriguez Rodriguez
01:08:26 (Tr: 1:08:14)
i
Jose luis Padilla Chicano
01:08:29 (Tr: 1:08:22)

Real t.: 01:08:06

Official t.: 01:08:13

Real start: 08:30:17

Finish hour: 09:38:23

Cat:M

Category place: 52

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:41 min/km

Club: nick esport

k3_14: 0:21:32

Hour k3_14 : 08:51:49

Place k3_14 : 31

-

k5_83: 0:39:52

Hour k5_83 : 09:10:08

Place k5_83 : 42

Y 11 places

k8_17: 0:54:02

Hour k8_17 : 09:24:19

Place k8_17 : 48

Y 6 places

Finish line: 1:08:06

Finish hour: 09:38:23

Finish place : 56

Y 8 places

1:08:44
01:08:13
1:07:41
Seamus Finn
01:07:46 (Tr: 1:07:32)
Alejandro Solla Espeleta
01:07:53 (Tr: 1:07:46)
Carlos Martin Garcia
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:54)
Josetxo Sardà Fernández
01:07:58 (Tr: 1:07:55)
Javi González Hernando
01:08:05 (Tr: 1:08:01)
i
Victor Puig Dominguez
01:08:11 (Tr: 1:08:04)
Albert Rodriguez Rodriguez
01:08:26 (Tr: 1:08:14)
i
Jose luis Padilla Chicano
01:08:29 (Tr: 1:08:22)
i
Arturo Martínez Martínez
01:08:44 (Tr: 1:08:29)
Sergi Marcó Uriarte
01:08:33 (Tr: 1:08:32)

Real t.: 01:08:14

Official t.: 01:08:26

Real start: 08:30:22

Finish hour: 09:38:36

Cat:M

Category place: 53

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:42 min/km

Club: seat runners

k3_14: 0:22:18

Hour k3_14 : 08:52:39

Place k3_14 : 48

-

k5_83: 0:40:26

Hour k5_83 : 09:10:47

Place k5_83 : 52

Y 4 places

k8_17: 0:54:18

Hour k8_17 : 09:24:39

Place k8_17 : 53

Y 1 place

Finish line: 1:08:14

Finish hour: 09:38:36

Finish place : 57

Y 4 places

1:08:46
01:08:26
1:08:05
Javi González Hernando
01:08:05 (Tr: 1:08:01)
i
Victor Puig Dominguez
01:08:11 (Tr: 1:08:04)
François Quesada Saldaña
01:08:13 (Tr: 1:08:06)
i
Jose luis Padilla Chicano
01:08:29 (Tr: 1:08:22)
i
Arturo Martínez Martínez
01:08:44 (Tr: 1:08:29)
Sergi Marcó Uriarte
01:08:33 (Tr: 1:08:32)

Real t.: 01:08:22

Official t.: 01:08:29

Real start: 08:30:18

Finish hour: 09:38:39

Cat:M

Category place: 54

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:42 min/km

Club: uechorta

k3_14: 0:22:52

Hour k3_14 : 08:53:10

Place k3_14 : 59

-

k5_83: 0:40:39

Hour k5_83 : 09:10:56

Place k5_83 : 55

X 4 places

k8_17: 0:54:30

Hour k8_17 : 09:24:48

Place k8_17 : 60

Y 5 places

Finish line: 1:08:22

Finish hour: 09:38:39

Finish place : 58

X 2 places

1:08:47
01:08:29
1:08:11
i
Victor Puig Dominguez
01:08:11 (Tr: 1:08:04)
François Quesada Saldaña
01:08:13 (Tr: 1:08:06)
Albert Rodriguez Rodriguez
01:08:26 (Tr: 1:08:14)
i
Arturo Martínez Martínez
01:08:44 (Tr: 1:08:29)
Sergi Marcó Uriarte
01:08:33 (Tr: 1:08:32)

Real t.: 01:08:29

Official t.: 01:08:44

Real start: 08:30:25

Finish hour: 09:38:54

Cat:M

Category place: 55

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:43 min/km

Club:

k3_14: 0:22:52

Hour k3_14 : 08:53:17

Place k3_14 : 58

-

k5_83: 0:40:38

Hour k5_83 : 09:11:03

Place k5_83 : 54

X 4 places

k8_17: 0:54:10

Hour k8_17 : 09:24:34

Place k8_17 : 50

X 4 places

Finish line: 1:08:29

Finish hour: 09:38:54

Finish place : 59

Y 9 places

1:09:16
01:08:44
1:08:13
François Quesada Saldaña
01:08:13 (Tr: 1:08:06)
Albert Rodriguez Rodriguez
01:08:26 (Tr: 1:08:14)
i
Jose luis Padilla Chicano
01:08:29 (Tr: 1:08:22)
Sergi Marcó Uriarte
01:08:33 (Tr: 1:08:32)

Real t.: 01:08:32

Official t.: 01:08:33

Real start: 08:30:12

Finish hour: 09:38:43

Cat:M

Category place: 56

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:43 min/km

Club: caesp

k3_14: 0:21:59

Hour k3_14 : 08:52:10

Place k3_14 : 38

-

k5_83: 0:40:31

Hour k5_83 : 09:10:42

Place k5_83 : 53

Y 15 places

k8_17: 0:54:27

Hour k8_17 : 09:24:38

Place k8_17 : 57

Y 4 places

Finish line: 1:08:32

Finish hour: 09:38:43

Finish place : 60

Y 3 places

1:08:41
01:08:33
1:08:26
Albert Rodriguez Rodriguez
01:08:26 (Tr: 1:08:14)
i
Jose luis Padilla Chicano
01:08:29 (Tr: 1:08:22)