SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Cros 3Turons-La Diablada

12K

November 17, 2019
X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 01:12:50

Official t.: 01:12:51

Real start: 08:30:12

Finish hour: 09:43:01

Cat:M

Category place: 96

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 6:05 min/km

Club: cal dermis sports

k3_14: 0:23:46

Hour k3_14 : 08:53:58

Place k3_14 : 89

-

k5_83: 0:43:31

Hour k5_83 : 09:13:43

Place k5_83 : 109

Y 20 places

k8_17: 0:58:14

Hour k8_17 : 09:28:26

Place k8_17 : 108

X 1 place

Finish line: 1:12:50

Finish hour: 09:43:01

Finish place : 106

X 2 places

1:13:34
01:12:51
1:12:09
David Sanchez Gomez
01:13:27 (Tr: 1:12:54)
David López Forn
01:13:06 (Tr: 1:13:01)
i
Andreu Raymond De La Nougared Marquès
01:13:07 (Tr: 1:13:07)
David Audet Prior
01:13:26 (Tr: 1:13:26)
Joan Molina Salmeron
01:13:31 (Tr: 1:13:27)
Gabriel Meneses Benitez
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:13:30)

Real t.: 01:12:54

Official t.: 01:13:27

Real start: 08:30:43

Finish hour: 09:43:37

Cat:M

Category place: 97

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 6:05 min/km

Club:

k3_14: 0:24:48

Hour k3_14 : 08:55:31

Place k3_14 : 131

-

k5_83: 0:43:26

Hour k5_83 : 09:14:09

Place k5_83 : 107

X 24 places

k8_17: 0:58:19

Hour k8_17 : 09:29:02

Place k8_17 : 109

Y 2 places

Finish line: 1:12:54

Finish hour: 09:43:37

Finish place : 107

X 2 places

1:14:03
01:13:27
1:12:51
Joan ramon Pujol Argelich
01:12:51 (Tr: 1:12:50)
David López Forn
01:13:06 (Tr: 1:13:01)
i
Andreu Raymond De La Nougared Marquès
01:13:07 (Tr: 1:13:07)
David Audet Prior
01:13:26 (Tr: 1:13:26)
Joan Molina Salmeron
01:13:31 (Tr: 1:13:27)
Gabriel Meneses Benitez
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:13:30)
Ricard Bartrolí Claramunt
01:13:53 (Tr: 1:13:43)
Marc Aranda García
01:13:59 (Tr: 1:13:44)
Frank Alonso Paillissé
01:13:49 (Tr: 1:13:45)

Real t.: 01:13:01

Official t.: 01:13:06

Real start: 08:30:15

Finish hour: 09:43:16

Cat:M

Category place: 98

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 6:06 min/km

Club:

k3_14: 0:24:39

Hour k3_14 : 08:54:53

Place k3_14 : 121

-

k5_83: 0:43:49

Hour k5_83 : 09:14:03

Place k5_83 : 113

X 8 places

k8_17: 0:58:39

Hour k8_17 : 09:28:53

Place k8_17 : 115

Y 2 places

Finish line: 1:13:01

Finish hour: 09:43:16

Finish place : 108

X 7 places

1:13:34
01:13:06
1:12:37
Joan ramon Pujol Argelich
01:12:51 (Tr: 1:12:50)
David Sanchez Gomez
01:13:27 (Tr: 1:12:54)
i
Andreu Raymond De La Nougared Marquès
01:13:07 (Tr: 1:13:07)
David Audet Prior
01:13:26 (Tr: 1:13:26)
Joan Molina Salmeron
01:13:31 (Tr: 1:13:27)
Gabriel Meneses Benitez
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:13:30)

Real t.: 01:13:07

Official t.: 01:13:07

Real start: 08:30:10

Finish hour: 09:43:17

Cat:M

Category place: 99

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 6:06 min/km

Club: club triatló catalunya

k3_14: 0:23:40

Hour k3_14 : 08:53:50

Place k3_14 : 84

-

k5_83: 0:43:04

Hour k5_83 : 09:13:14

Place k5_83 : 96

Y 12 places

k8_17: 0:58:06

Hour k8_17 : 09:28:16

Place k8_17 : 104

Y 8 places

Finish line: 1:13:07

Finish hour: 09:43:17

Finish place : 109

Y 5 places

1:13:34
01:13:07
1:12:40
Joan ramon Pujol Argelich
01:12:51 (Tr: 1:12:50)
David Sanchez Gomez
01:13:27 (Tr: 1:12:54)
David López Forn
01:13:06 (Tr: 1:13:01)
David Audet Prior
01:13:26 (Tr: 1:13:26)
Joan Molina Salmeron
01:13:31 (Tr: 1:13:27)
Gabriel Meneses Benitez
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:13:30)

Real t.: 01:13:26

Official t.: 01:13:26

Real start: 08:30:10

Finish hour: 09:43:36

Cat:M

Category place: 100

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 6:08 min/km

Club:

k3_14: 0:23:34

Hour k3_14 : 08:53:44

Place k3_14 : 79

-

k5_83: 0:43:20

Hour k5_83 : 09:13:30

Place k5_83 : 106

Y 27 places

k8_17: 0:58:13

Hour k8_17 : 09:28:23

Place k8_17 : 107

Y 1 place

Finish line: 1:13:26

Finish hour: 09:43:36

Finish place : 110

Y 3 places

1:13:53
01:13:26
1:12:59
David Sanchez Gomez
01:13:27 (Tr: 1:12:54)
David López Forn
01:13:06 (Tr: 1:13:01)
i
Andreu Raymond De La Nougared Marquès
01:13:07 (Tr: 1:13:07)
Joan Molina Salmeron
01:13:31 (Tr: 1:13:27)
Gabriel Meneses Benitez
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:13:30)
Ricard Bartrolí Claramunt
01:13:53 (Tr: 1:13:43)
Frank Alonso Paillissé
01:13:49 (Tr: 1:13:45)

Real t.: 01:13:27

Official t.: 01:13:31

Real start: 08:30:15

Finish hour: 09:43:41

Cat:M

Category place: 101

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 6:08 min/km

Club:

k3_14: 0:23:48

Hour k3_14 : 08:54:03

Place k3_14 : 94

-

k5_83: 0:43:17

Hour k5_83 : 09:13:31

Place k5_83 : 103

Y 9 places

k8_17: 0:58:13

Hour k8_17 : 09:28:27

Place k8_17 : 106

Y 3 places

Finish line: 1:13:27

Finish hour: 09:43:41

Finish place : 111

Y 5 places

1:13:59
01:13:31
1:13:03
David Sanchez Gomez
01:13:27 (Tr: 1:12:54)
David López Forn
01:13:06 (Tr: 1:13:01)
i
Andreu Raymond De La Nougared Marquès
01:13:07 (Tr: 1:13:07)
David Audet Prior
01:13:26 (Tr: 1:13:26)
Gabriel Meneses Benitez
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:13:30)
Ricard Bartrolí Claramunt
01:13:53 (Tr: 1:13:43)
Marc Aranda García
01:13:59 (Tr: 1:13:44)
Frank Alonso Paillissé
01:13:49 (Tr: 1:13:45)

Real t.: 01:13:30

Official t.: 01:13:34

Real start: 08:30:14

Finish hour: 09:43:44

Cat:M

Category place: 102

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 6:08 min/km

Club: duettri

k3_14: 0:24:50

Hour k3_14 : 08:55:03

Place k3_14 : 132

-

k5_83: 0:44:16

Hour k5_83 : 09:14:30

Place k5_83 : 122

X 10 places

k8_17: 0:58:24

Hour k8_17 : 09:28:37

Place k8_17 : 111

X 11 places

Finish line: 1:13:30

Finish hour: 09:43:44

Finish place : 112

Y 1 place

1:14:00
01:13:34
1:13:07
David Sanchez Gomez
01:13:27 (Tr: 1:12:54)
i
Andreu Raymond De La Nougared Marquès
01:13:07 (Tr: 1:13:07)
David Audet Prior
01:13:26 (Tr: 1:13:26)
Joan Molina Salmeron
01:13:31 (Tr: 1:13:27)
Ricard Bartrolí Claramunt
01:13:53 (Tr: 1:13:43)
Marc Aranda García
01:13:59 (Tr: 1:13:44)
Frank Alonso Paillissé
01:13:49 (Tr: 1:13:45)

Real t.: 01:13:43

Official t.: 01:13:53

Real start: 08:30:21

Finish hour: 09:44:03

Cat:M

Category place: 103

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 6:09 min/km

Club:

k3_14: 0:24:40

Hour k3_14 : 08:55:01

Place k3_14 : 123

-

k5_83: 0:44:14

Hour k5_83 : 09:14:35

Place k5_83 : 119

X 4 places

k8_17: 0:59:10

Hour k8_17 : 09:29:31

Place k8_17 : 121

Y 2 places

Finish line: 1:13:43

Finish hour: 09:44:03

Finish place : 113

X 8 places

1:14:20
01:13:53
1:13:26
David Sanchez Gomez
01:13:27 (Tr: 1:12:54)
David Audet Prior
01:13:26 (Tr: 1:13:26)
Joan Molina Salmeron
01:13:31 (Tr: 1:13:27)
Gabriel Meneses Benitez
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:13:30)
Marc Aranda García
01:13:59 (Tr: 1:13:44)
Frank Alonso Paillissé
01:13:49 (Tr: 1:13:45)
i
Eric Agudiez
01:14:20 (Tr: 1:13:50)
Erik Wang-bruun Gonzalez
01:14:20 (Tr: 1:13:50)
i
Juan domingo Trinidad Ojeda
01:14:06 (Tr: 1:13:59)
Jordi Sabaté I Navarro
01:14:09 (Tr: 1:14:04)

Real t.: 01:13:44

Official t.: 01:13:59

Real start: 08:30:26

Finish hour: 09:44:09

Cat:M

Category place: 104

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 6:09 min/km

Club:

k3_14: 0:24:15

Hour k3_14 : 08:54:40

Place k3_14 : 110

-

k5_83: 0:43:33

Hour k5_83 : 09:13:58

Place k5_83 : 110

Z

k8_17: 0:58:31

Hour k8_17 : 09:28:56

Place k8_17 : 112

Y 2 places

Finish line: 1:13:44

Finish hour: 09:44:09

Finish place : 114

Y 2 places

1:14:28
01:13:59
1:13:31
Joan Molina Salmeron
01:13:31 (Tr: 1:13:27)
Gabriel Meneses Benitez
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:13:30)
Ricard Bartrolí Claramunt
01:13:53 (Tr: 1:13:43)
Frank Alonso Paillissé
01:13:49 (Tr: 1:13:45)
i
Eric Agudiez
01:14:20 (Tr: 1:13:50)
Erik Wang-bruun Gonzalez
01:14:20 (Tr: 1:13:50)
i
Juan domingo Trinidad Ojeda
01:14:06 (Tr: 1:13:59)
Jordi Sabaté I Navarro
01:14:09 (Tr: 1:14:04)
i
Víctor Romero Miranda
01:14:27 (Tr: 1:14:10)

Real t.: 01:13:45

Official t.: 01:13:49

Real start: 08:30:14

Finish hour: 09:43:59

Cat:M

Category place: 105

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 6:09 min/km

Club: duet tri

k3_14: 0:24:57

Hour k3_14 : 08:55:10

Place k3_14 : 136

-

k5_83: 0:44:45

Hour k5_83 : 09:14:58

Place k5_83 : 130

X 6 places

k8_17: 0:59:09

Hour k8_17 : 09:29:22

Place k8_17 : 119

X 11 places

Finish line: 1:13:45

Finish hour: 09:43:59

Finish place : 115

X 4 places

1:14:06
01:13:49
1:13:32
Gabriel Meneses Benitez
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:13:30)
Ricard Bartrolí Claramunt
01:13:53 (Tr: 1:13:43)
Marc Aranda García
01:13:59 (Tr: 1:13:44)
i
Juan domingo Trinidad Ojeda
01:14:06 (Tr: 1:13:59)

Real t.: 01:13:50

Official t.: 01:14:20

Real start: 08:30:40

Finish hour: 09:44:30

Cat:M

Category place: 106

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 6:10 min/km

Club:

k3_14: 0:24:54

Hour k3_14 : 08:55:34

Place k3_14 : 133

-

k5_83: 0:44:07

Hour k5_83 : 09:14:47

Place k5_83 : 118

X 15 places

k8_17: 0:58:32

Hour k8_17 : 09:29:12

Place k8_17 : 114

X 4 places

Finish line: 1:13:50

Finish hour: 09:44:30

Finish place : 116

Y 2 places

1:14:47
01:14:20
1:13:53
Ricard Bartrolí Claramunt
01:13:53 (Tr: 1:13:43)
Marc Aranda García
01:13:59 (Tr: 1:13:44)
Erik Wang-bruun Gonzalez
01:14:20 (Tr: 1:13:50)
i
Juan domingo Trinidad Ojeda
01:14:06 (Tr: 1:13:59)
Jordi Sabaté I Navarro
01:14:09 (Tr: 1:14:04)
i
Víctor Romero Miranda
01:14:27 (Tr: 1:14:10)

Real t.: 01:13:50

Official t.: 01:14:20

Real start: 08:30:41

Finish hour: 09:44:30

Cat:M

Category place: 107

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 6:10 min/km

Club: fondiesteam

k3_14: 0:24:55

Hour k3_14 : 08:55:35

Place k3_14 : 134

-

k5_83: 0:44:02

Hour k5_83 : 09:14:42

Place k5_83 : 116

X 18 places

k8_17: 0:58:32

Hour k8_17 : 09:29:12

Place k8_17 : 113

X 3 places

Finish line: 1:13:50

Finish hour: 09:44:30

Finish place : 117

Y 4 places

1:14:41
01:14:20
1:13:59
Marc Aranda García
01:13:59 (Tr: 1:13:44)
i
Eric Agudiez
01:14:20 (Tr: 1:13:50)
i
Juan domingo Trinidad Ojeda
01:14:06 (Tr: 1:13:59)
Jordi Sabaté I Navarro
01:14:09 (Tr: 1:14:04)
i
Víctor Romero Miranda
01:14:27 (Tr: 1:14:10)

Real t.: 01:13:59

Official t.: 01:14:06

Real start: 08:30:17

Finish hour: 09:44:16

Cat:M

Category place: 108

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 6:10 min/km

Club:

k3_14: 0:24:11

Hour k3_14 : 08:54:28

Place k3_14 : 107

-

k5_83: 0:43:37

Hour k5_83 : 09:13:53

Place k5_83 : 112

Y 5 places

k8_17: 0:59:01

Hour k8_17 : 09:29:18

Place k8_17 : 118

Y 6 places

Finish line: 1:13:59

Finish hour: 09:44:16

Finish place : 118

Z

1:14:27
01:14:06
1:13:44
Ricard Bartrolí Claramunt
01:13:53 (Tr: 1:13:43)
Marc Aranda García
01:13:59 (Tr: 1:13:44)
Frank Alonso Paillissé
01:13:49 (Tr: 1:13:45)
i
Eric Agudiez
01:14:20 (Tr: 1:13:50)
Erik Wang-bruun Gonzalez
01:14:20 (Tr: 1:13:50)
Jordi Sabaté I Navarro
01:14:09 (Tr: 1:14:04)
i
Víctor Romero Miranda
01:14:27 (Tr: 1:14:10)

Real t.: 01:14:04

Official t.: 01:14:09

Real start: 08:30:16

Finish hour: 09:44:19

Cat:M

Category place: 109

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 6:11 min/km

Club: c. exta. badalona

k3_14: 0:23:56

Hour k3_14 : 08:54:11

Place k3_14 : 98

-

k5_83: 0:42:26

Hour k5_83 : 09:12:42

Place k5_83 : 82

X 16 places

k8_17: 0:59:09

Hour k8_17 : 09:29:25

Place k8_17 : 120

Y 38 places

Finish line: 1:14:04

Finish hour: 09:44:19

Finish place : 119

X 1 place

1:14:27
01:14:09
1:13:52
Ricard Bartrolí Claramunt
01:13:53 (Tr: 1:13:43)
Marc Aranda García
01:13:59 (Tr: 1:13:44)
i
Eric Agudiez
01:14:20 (Tr: 1:13:50)
Erik Wang-bruun Gonzalez
01:14:20 (Tr: 1:13:50)
i
Juan domingo Trinidad Ojeda
01:14:06 (Tr: 1:13:59)
i
Víctor Romero Miranda
01:14:27 (Tr: 1:14:10)

Real t.: 01:14:10

Official t.: 01:14:27

Real start: 08:30:28

Finish hour: 09:44:37

Cat:M

Category place: 110

Race start:8:30:10

Gender:M

Pace: 6:11 min/km

Club:

k3_14: 0:25:22

Hour k3_14 : 08:55:50

Place k3_14 : 159

-

k5_83: 0:45:05

Hour k5_83 : 09:15:32

Place k5_83 : 133

X 26 places

k8_17: 0:59:29

Hour k8_17 : 09:29:56

Place k8_17 : 124

X 9 places

Finish line: 1:14:10

Finish hour: 09:44:37

Finish place : 120

X 4 places

1:14:33
01:14:27
1:14:20
Erik Wang-bruun Gonzalez
01:14:20 (Tr: 1:13:50)