SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Cursa Bombers

Bombers

December 01, 2019

10K Bombers

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 01:06:10

Official t.: 01:06:10

Real start: 08:51:12

Finish hour: 09:57:22

Cat:M

Category place: 44

Race start:8:51:12

Gender:M

Pace: 6:37 min/km

Club: nivell 0

k5: 0:32:36

Hour k5 : 09:23:48

Place k5 : 46

-

Finish line: 1:06:10

Finish hour: 09:57:22

Finish place : 46

Z

1:10:15
01:06:10
1:02:05
i
Edu Perez Aroca
01:06:18 (Tr: 1:06:18)
i
Alberto Prado Morales
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:55)
i
Joel Borràs Socorro
01:09:51 (Tr: 1:09:51)
i
Josep Agustí Gómez
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Santiago García Sedó
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Oriol Argemí Ribera
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)

Real t.: 01:06:18

Official t.: 01:06:18

Real start: 08:51:12

Finish hour: 09:57:30

Cat:M

Category place: 45

Race start:8:51:12

Gender:M

Pace: 6:38 min/km

Club: nivell 0

k5: 0:30:47

Hour k5 : 09:21:59

Place k5 : 36

-

Finish line: 1:06:18

Finish hour: 09:57:30

Finish place : 47

Y 11 places

1:10:15
01:06:18
1:02:20
i
Josep mª Roig Giralt
01:06:10 (Tr: 1:06:10)
i
Alberto Prado Morales
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:55)
i
Joel Borràs Socorro
01:09:51 (Tr: 1:09:51)
i
Josep Agustí Gómez
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Santiago García Sedó
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Oriol Argemí Ribera
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)

Real t.: 01:07:55

Official t.: 01:07:55

Real start: 08:51:12

Finish hour: 09:59:07

Cat:M

Category place: 46

Race start:8:51:12

Gender:M

Pace: 6:48 min/km

Club: nivell 0

k5: 0:33:59

Hour k5 : 09:25:11

Place k5 : 48

-

Finish line: 1:07:55

Finish hour: 09:59:07

Finish place : 48

Z

1:10:15
01:07:55
1:05:35
i
Josep mª Roig Giralt
01:06:10 (Tr: 1:06:10)
i
Edu Perez Aroca
01:06:18 (Tr: 1:06:18)
i
Joel Borràs Socorro
01:09:51 (Tr: 1:09:51)
i
Josep Agustí Gómez
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Santiago García Sedó
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Oriol Argemí Ribera
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)

Real t.: 01:09:51

Official t.: 01:09:51

Real start: 08:51:12

Finish hour: 10:01:03

Cat:M

Category place: 47

Race start:8:51:12

Gender:M

Pace: 7:00 min/km

Club: nivell 0

k5: 0:31:32

Hour k5 : 09:22:44

Place k5 : 41

-

Finish line: 1:09:51

Finish hour: 10:01:03

Finish place : 49

Y 8 places

1:13:33
01:09:51
1:06:10
i
Josep mª Roig Giralt
01:06:10 (Tr: 1:06:10)
i
Edu Perez Aroca
01:06:18 (Tr: 1:06:18)
i
Alberto Prado Morales
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:55)
i
Josep Agustí Gómez
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Santiago García Sedó
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Oriol Argemí Ribera
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)
i
Natan Pombo Domenech
01:11:35 (Tr: 1:11:35)
i
Bernat Palau Garriga
01:13:19 (Tr: 0:53:17)

Real t.: 01:10:14

Official t.: 01:10:14

Real start: 08:51:12

Finish hour: 10:01:26

Cat:M

Category place: 48

Race start:8:51:12

Gender:M

Pace: 7:02 min/km

Club: esport/nivell 0

k5: 0:34:44

Hour k5 : 09:25:56

Place k5 : 50

-

Finish line: 1:10:14

Finish hour: 10:01:26

Finish place : 50

Z

1:14:10
01:10:14
1:06:18
i
Edu Perez Aroca
01:06:18 (Tr: 1:06:18)
i
Alberto Prado Morales
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:55)
i
Joel Borràs Socorro
01:09:51 (Tr: 1:09:51)
i
Santiago García Sedó
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Oriol Argemí Ribera
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)
i
Natan Pombo Domenech
01:11:35 (Tr: 1:11:35)
i
Bernat Palau Garriga
01:13:19 (Tr: 0:53:17)

Real t.: 01:10:14

Official t.: 01:10:14

Real start: 08:51:12

Finish hour: 10:01:26

Cat:M

Category place: 49

Race start:8:51:12

Gender:M

Pace: 7:02 min/km

Club: nivell 0

k5: 735:08:48

Hour k5 : 00:00:00

Place k5 : 51

-

Finish line: 1:10:14

Finish hour: 10:01:26

Finish place : 51

Z

1:13:19
01:10:14
1:07:09
i
Alberto Prado Morales
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:55)
i
Joel Borràs Socorro
01:09:51 (Tr: 1:09:51)
i
Josep Agustí Gómez
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Oriol Argemí Ribera
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)
i
Natan Pombo Domenech
01:11:35 (Tr: 1:11:35)
i
Bernat Palau Garriga
01:13:19 (Tr: 0:53:17)

Real t.: 01:10:15

Official t.: 01:10:15

Real start: 08:51:12

Finish hour: 10:01:27

Cat:M

Category place: 50

Race start:8:51:12

Gender:M

Pace: 7:02 min/km

Club: nivell 0

k5: 0:34:40

Hour k5 : 09:25:52

Place k5 : 49

-

Finish line: 1:10:15

Finish hour: 10:01:27

Finish place : 52

Y 3 places

1:15:22
01:10:15
1:05:08
i
Josep mª Roig Giralt
01:06:10 (Tr: 1:06:10)
i
Edu Perez Aroca
01:06:18 (Tr: 1:06:18)
i
Alberto Prado Morales
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:55)
i
Joel Borràs Socorro
01:09:51 (Tr: 1:09:51)
i
Josep Agustí Gómez
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Santiago García Sedó
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Natan Pombo Domenech
01:11:35 (Tr: 1:11:35)
i
Bernat Palau Garriga
01:13:19 (Tr: 0:53:17)
i
Miquel Balagué Corredera
01:15:22 (Tr: 1:15:22)

Real t.: 01:11:35

Official t.: 01:11:35

Real start: 08:51:12

Finish hour: 10:02:47

Cat:M

Category place: 51

Race start:8:51:12

Gender:M

Pace: 7:10 min/km

Club: . nivell 0

k5: 0:35:22

Hour k5 : 09:26:34

Place k5 : 51

-

Finish line: 1:11:35

Finish hour: 10:02:47

Finish place : 53

Y 2 places

1:15:44
01:11:35
1:07:26
i
Alberto Prado Morales
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:55)
i
Joel Borràs Socorro
01:09:51 (Tr: 1:09:51)
i
Josep Agustí Gómez
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Santiago García Sedó
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Oriol Argemí Ribera
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)
i
Bernat Palau Garriga
01:13:19 (Tr: 0:53:17)
i
Miquel Balagué Corredera
01:15:22 (Tr: 1:15:22)
i
Dani Lopez Martinez
01:15:44 (Tr: 0:54:29)

Real t.: 00:53:17

Official t.: 01:13:19

Real start: 09:11:15

Finish hour: 10:04:31

Cat:M

Category place: 52

Race start:8:51:12

Gender:M

Pace: 5:20 min/km

Club: nivell 0

k5: 0:26:50

Hour k5 : 09:38:05

Place k5 : 57

-

Finish line: 0:53:17

Finish hour: 10:04:31

Finish place : 54

X 3 places

1:16:43
01:13:19
1:09:55
i
Josep Agustí Gómez
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Santiago García Sedó
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Oriol Argemí Ribera
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)
i
Natan Pombo Domenech
01:11:35 (Tr: 1:11:35)
i
Miquel Balagué Corredera
01:15:22 (Tr: 1:15:22)
i
Dani Lopez Martinez
01:15:44 (Tr: 0:54:29)
i
Pau Saez Lopez
01:16:43 (Tr: 1:16:43)

Real t.: 01:15:22

Official t.: 01:15:22

Real start: 08:51:12

Finish hour: 10:06:34

Cat:M

Category place: 53

Race start:8:51:12

Gender:M

Pace: 7:33 min/km

Club: nivell 0

k5: 0:35:32

Hour k5 : 09:26:44

Place k5 : 52

-

Finish line: 1:15:22

Finish hour: 10:06:34

Finish place : 55

Y 3 places

1:20:29
01:15:22
1:10:15
i
Oriol Argemí Ribera
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)
i
Natan Pombo Domenech
01:11:35 (Tr: 1:11:35)
i
Bernat Palau Garriga
01:13:19 (Tr: 0:53:17)
i
Dani Lopez Martinez
01:15:44 (Tr: 0:54:29)
i
Pau Saez Lopez
01:16:43 (Tr: 1:16:43)
i
Nuria Perapoch Cunyat
01:19:58 (Tr: 1:19:58)

Real t.: 00:54:29

Official t.: 01:15:44

Real start: 09:12:27

Finish hour: 10:06:56

Cat:M

Category place: 54

Race start:8:51:12

Gender:M

Pace: 5:27 min/km

Club: nivell 0

k5: 0:28:33

Hour k5 : 09:41:00

Place k5 : 58

-

Finish line: 0:54:29

Finish hour: 10:06:56

Finish place : 56

X 2 places

1:30:01
01:15:44
1:01:27
i
Josep mª Roig Giralt
01:06:10 (Tr: 1:06:10)
i
Edu Perez Aroca
01:06:18 (Tr: 1:06:18)
i
Alberto Prado Morales
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:55)
i
Joel Borràs Socorro
01:09:51 (Tr: 1:09:51)
i
Josep Agustí Gómez
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Santiago García Sedó
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Oriol Argemí Ribera
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)
i
Natan Pombo Domenech
01:11:35 (Tr: 1:11:35)
i
Bernat Palau Garriga
01:13:19 (Tr: 0:53:17)
i
Miquel Balagué Corredera
01:15:22 (Tr: 1:15:22)
i
Pau Saez Lopez
01:16:43 (Tr: 1:16:43)
i
Nuria Perapoch Cunyat
01:19:58 (Tr: 1:19:58)
i
Antonio Verdun Borrell
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:30:01)

Real t.: 01:16:43

Official t.: 01:16:43

Real start: 08:51:12

Finish hour: 10:07:55

Cat:M

Category place: 55

Race start:8:51:12

Gender:M

Pace: 7:41 min/km

Club: nivell 0

k5: 0:37:17

Hour k5 : 09:28:29

Place k5 : 53

-

Finish line: 1:16:43

Finish hour: 10:07:55

Finish place : 57

Y 4 places

1:36:36
01:16:43
0:56:51
i
Josep mª Roig Giralt
01:06:10 (Tr: 1:06:10)
i
Edu Perez Aroca
01:06:18 (Tr: 1:06:18)
i
Alberto Prado Morales
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:55)
i
Joel Borràs Socorro
01:09:51 (Tr: 1:09:51)
i
Josep Agustí Gómez
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Santiago García Sedó
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Oriol Argemí Ribera
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)
i
Natan Pombo Domenech
01:11:35 (Tr: 1:11:35)
i
Bernat Palau Garriga
01:13:19 (Tr: 0:53:17)
i
Miquel Balagué Corredera
01:15:22 (Tr: 1:15:22)
i
Dani Lopez Martinez
01:15:44 (Tr: 0:54:29)
i
Nuria Perapoch Cunyat
01:19:58 (Tr: 1:19:58)
i
Antonio Verdun Borrell
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:30:01)
i
Isidre Pelfort Barceló
01:36:36 (Tr: 1:36:36)

Real t.: 01:19:58

Official t.: 01:19:58

Real start: 08:51:12

Finish hour: 10:11:10

Cat:F

Category place: 3

Race start:8:51:12

Gender:F

Pace: 8:00 min/km

Club: nivell 0

k5: 0:38:20

Hour k5 : 09:29:32

Place k5 : 54

-

Finish line: 1:19:58

Finish hour: 10:11:10

Finish place : 58

Y 4 places

1:36:36
01:19:58
1:03:19
i
Josep mª Roig Giralt
01:06:10 (Tr: 1:06:10)
i
Edu Perez Aroca
01:06:18 (Tr: 1:06:18)
i
Alberto Prado Morales
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:55)
i
Joel Borràs Socorro
01:09:51 (Tr: 1:09:51)
i
Josep Agustí Gómez
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Santiago García Sedó
01:10:14 (Tr: 1:10:14)
i
Oriol Argemí Ribera
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)
i
Natan Pombo Domenech
01:11:35 (Tr: 1:11:35)
i
Bernat Palau Garriga
01:13:19 (Tr: 0:53:17)
i
Miquel Balagué Corredera
01:15:22 (Tr: 1:15:22)
i
Dani Lopez Martinez
01:15:44 (Tr: 0:54:29)
i
Pau Saez Lopez
01:16:43 (Tr: 1:16:43)
i
Antonio Verdun Borrell
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:30:01)
i
Isidre Pelfort Barceló
01:36:36 (Tr: 1:36:36)

Real t.: 01:30:01

Official t.: 01:30:01

Real start: 08:51:12

Finish hour: 10:21:13

Cat:M

Category place: 56

Race start:8:51:12

Gender:M

Pace: 9:01 min/km

Club: nivell 0

k5: 735:08:48

Hour k5 : 00:00:00

Place k5 : 59

-

Finish line: 1:30:01

Finish hour: 10:21:13

Finish place : 59

Z

1:44:18
01:30:01
1:15:44
i
Dani Lopez Martinez
01:15:44 (Tr: 0:54:29)
i
Pau Saez Lopez
01:16:43 (Tr: 1:16:43)
i
Nuria Perapoch Cunyat
01:19:58 (Tr: 1:19:58)
i
Isidre Pelfort Barceló
01:36:36 (Tr: 1:36:36)

Real t.: 01:36:36

Official t.: 01:36:36

Real start: 08:51:12

Finish hour: 10:27:48

Cat:M

Category place: 57

Race start:8:51:12

Gender:M

Pace: 9:40 min/km

Club: nivell 0

k5: 0:41:49

Hour k5 : 09:33:01

Place k5 : 55

-

Finish line: 1:36:36

Finish hour: 10:27:48

Finish place : 60

Y 5 places

1:56:29
01:36:36
1:16:43
i
Pau Saez Lopez
01:16:43 (Tr: 1:16:43)
i
Nuria Perapoch Cunyat
01:19:58 (Tr: 1:19:58)
i
Antonio Verdun Borrell
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:30:01)