SubCurses

8RESULTATS

XLVIII Cros Antonio Amorós

SUB10F

November 17, 2019
X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 00:03:55

Official t.: 00:03:55

Real start: 12:47:27

Finish hour: 12:51:22

Cat:Sb10F

Category place: 1

Race start:12:47:27

Gender:F

Pace: 3:48 min/km

Club: ripollet unió atlètica

0:04:23
00:03:55
0:03:27
i
Nira León Gimenez
00:04:06 (Tr: 0:04:06)
i
Estela Cucarella Muñoz
00:04:10 (Tr: 0:04:10)
i
Aina Lorente Hernández
00:04:10 (Tr: 0:04:10)
i
Maria Saro Morales
00:04:15 (Tr: 0:04:15)
i
Valentina López Gonzalez
00:04:16 (Tr: 0:04:16)
i
Soumaya Kzit
00:04:23 (Tr: 0:04:23)

Real t.: 00:04:06

Official t.: 00:04:06

Real start: 12:47:27

Finish hour: 12:51:33

Cat:Sb10F

Category place: 2

Race start:12:47:27

Gender:F

Pace: 3:59 min/km

Club: ca nou barris

0:04:23
00:04:06
0:03:49
i
Estela Alberola Morillo
00:03:55 (Tr: 0:03:55)
i
Estela Cucarella Muñoz
00:04:10 (Tr: 0:04:10)
i
Aina Lorente Hernández
00:04:10 (Tr: 0:04:10)
i
Maria Saro Morales
00:04:15 (Tr: 0:04:15)
i
Valentina López Gonzalez
00:04:16 (Tr: 0:04:16)
i
Soumaya Kzit
00:04:23 (Tr: 0:04:23)

Real t.: 00:04:10

Official t.: 00:04:10

Real start: 12:47:27

Finish hour: 12:51:37

Cat:Sb16F

Category place: 1

Race start:12:47:27

Gender:F

Pace: 4:02 min/km

Club: unió colomenca d'atletisme

0:04:25
00:04:10
0:03:55
i
Estela Alberola Morillo
00:03:55 (Tr: 0:03:55)
i
Nira León Gimenez
00:04:06 (Tr: 0:04:06)
i
Aina Lorente Hernández
00:04:10 (Tr: 0:04:10)
i
Maria Saro Morales
00:04:15 (Tr: 0:04:15)
i
Valentina López Gonzalez
00:04:16 (Tr: 0:04:16)
i
Soumaya Kzit
00:04:23 (Tr: 0:04:23)

Real t.: 00:04:10

Official t.: 00:04:10

Real start: 12:47:27

Finish hour: 12:51:37

Cat:Sb10F

Category place: 3

Race start:12:47:27

Gender:F

Pace: 4:03 min/km

Club: cornellà atlètic

0:04:26
00:04:10
0:03:55
i
Estela Alberola Morillo
00:03:55 (Tr: 0:03:55)
i
Nira León Gimenez
00:04:06 (Tr: 0:04:06)
i
Estela Cucarella Muñoz
00:04:10 (Tr: 0:04:10)
i
Maria Saro Morales
00:04:15 (Tr: 0:04:15)
i
Valentina López Gonzalez
00:04:16 (Tr: 0:04:16)
i
Soumaya Kzit
00:04:23 (Tr: 0:04:23)

Real t.: 00:04:15

Official t.: 00:04:15

Real start: 12:47:27

Finish hour: 12:51:42

Cat:Sb10F

Category place: 4

Race start:12:47:27

Gender:F

Pace: 4:07 min/km

Club:

0:04:27
00:04:15
0:04:03
i
Nira León Gimenez
00:04:06 (Tr: 0:04:06)
i
Estela Cucarella Muñoz
00:04:10 (Tr: 0:04:10)
i
Aina Lorente Hernández
00:04:10 (Tr: 0:04:10)
i
Valentina López Gonzalez
00:04:16 (Tr: 0:04:16)
i
Soumaya Kzit
00:04:23 (Tr: 0:04:23)
i
Yanira Flores Recio
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)

Real t.: 00:04:16

Official t.: 00:04:16

Real start: 12:47:27

Finish hour: 12:51:43

Cat:Sb10F

Category place: 5

Race start:12:47:27

Gender:F

Pace: 4:09 min/km

Club: unió colomenca d'atletisme

0:04:27
00:04:16
0:04:06
i
Nira León Gimenez
00:04:06 (Tr: 0:04:06)
i
Estela Cucarella Muñoz
00:04:10 (Tr: 0:04:10)
i
Aina Lorente Hernández
00:04:10 (Tr: 0:04:10)
i
Maria Saro Morales
00:04:15 (Tr: 0:04:15)
i
Soumaya Kzit
00:04:23 (Tr: 0:04:23)
i
Yanira Flores Recio
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)
i
Gisela Ariño
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)

Real t.: 00:04:23

Official t.: 00:04:23

Real start: 12:47:27

Finish hour: 12:51:50

Cat:Sb10F

Category place: 6

Race start:12:47:27

Gender:F

Pace: 4:16 min/km

Club: mercè rodoreda

0:04:37
00:04:23
0:04:10
i
Aina Lorente Hernández
00:04:10 (Tr: 0:04:10)
i
Maria Saro Morales
00:04:15 (Tr: 0:04:15)
i
Valentina López Gonzalez
00:04:16 (Tr: 0:04:16)
i
Yanira Flores Recio
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)
i
Gisela Ariño
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)
i
Emma Gonzalez Alcala
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)
i
Itzel Corona Rivera
00:04:30 (Tr: 0:04:30)
i
Berta Caparrós Zurita
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
Malva Buenavida Martin
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Brittany Pinto González
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Ariadna López Domínguez
00:04:33 (Tr: 0:04:33)

Real t.: 00:04:27

Official t.: 00:04:27

Real start: 12:47:27

Finish hour: 12:51:54

Cat:Sb10F

Category place: 7

Race start:12:47:27

Gender:F

Pace: 4:19 min/km

Club: wagner

0:04:39
00:04:27
0:04:15
i
Maria Saro Morales
00:04:15 (Tr: 0:04:15)
i
Valentina López Gonzalez
00:04:16 (Tr: 0:04:16)
i
Soumaya Kzit
00:04:23 (Tr: 0:04:23)
i
Gisela Ariño
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)
i
Emma Gonzalez Alcala
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)
i
Itzel Corona Rivera
00:04:30 (Tr: 0:04:30)
i
Berta Caparrós Zurita
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
Malva Buenavida Martin
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Brittany Pinto González
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Ariadna López Domínguez
00:04:33 (Tr: 0:04:33)

Real t.: 00:04:27

Official t.: 00:04:27

Real start: 12:47:27

Finish hour: 12:51:54

Cat:Sb10F

Category place: 8

Race start:12:47:27

Gender:F

Pace: 4:19 min/km

Club: ca nou barris

0:04:38
00:04:27
0:04:16
i
Valentina López Gonzalez
00:04:16 (Tr: 0:04:16)
i
Soumaya Kzit
00:04:23 (Tr: 0:04:23)
i
Yanira Flores Recio
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)
i
Emma Gonzalez Alcala
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)
i
Itzel Corona Rivera
00:04:30 (Tr: 0:04:30)
i
Berta Caparrós Zurita
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
Malva Buenavida Martin
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Brittany Pinto González
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Ariadna López Domínguez
00:04:33 (Tr: 0:04:33)

Real t.: 00:04:29

Official t.: 00:04:29

Real start: 12:47:27

Finish hour: 12:51:56

Cat:Sb10F

Category place: 9

Race start:12:47:27

Gender:F

Pace: 4:21 min/km

Club: unió colomenca d'atletisme

0:04:34
00:04:29
0:04:23
i
Soumaya Kzit
00:04:23 (Tr: 0:04:23)
i
Yanira Flores Recio
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)
i
Gisela Ariño
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)
i
Itzel Corona Rivera
00:04:30 (Tr: 0:04:30)
i
Berta Caparrós Zurita
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
Malva Buenavida Martin
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Brittany Pinto González
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Ariadna López Domínguez
00:04:33 (Tr: 0:04:33)

Real t.: 00:04:30

Official t.: 00:04:30

Real start: 12:47:27

Finish hour: 12:51:57

Cat:Sb10F

Category place: 10

Race start:12:47:27

Gender:F

Pace: 4:22 min/km

Club: ca nou barris

0:04:33
00:04:30
0:04:27
i
Yanira Flores Recio
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)
i
Gisela Ariño
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)
i
Emma Gonzalez Alcala
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)
i
Berta Caparrós Zurita
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
Malva Buenavida Martin
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Brittany Pinto González
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Ariadna López Domínguez
00:04:33 (Tr: 0:04:33)

Real t.: 00:04:31

Official t.: 00:04:31

Real start: 12:47:27

Finish hour: 12:51:58

Cat:Sb10F

Category place: 11

Race start:12:47:27

Gender:F

Pace: 4:22 min/km

Club: uge badalona

0:04:34
00:04:31
0:04:27
i
Gisela Ariño
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)
i
Emma Gonzalez Alcala
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)
i
Itzel Corona Rivera
00:04:30 (Tr: 0:04:30)
i
Malva Buenavida Martin
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Brittany Pinto González
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Ariadna López Domínguez
00:04:33 (Tr: 0:04:33)

Real t.: 00:04:32

Official t.: 00:04:32

Real start: 12:47:27

Finish hour: 12:51:59

Cat:Sb10F

Category place: 12

Race start:12:47:27

Gender:F

Pace: 4:24 min/km

Club: unió colomenca d'atletisme

0:04:35
00:04:32
0:04:29
i
Emma Gonzalez Alcala
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)
i
Itzel Corona Rivera
00:04:30 (Tr: 0:04:30)
i
Berta Caparrós Zurita
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
Brittany Pinto González
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Ariadna López Domínguez
00:04:33 (Tr: 0:04:33)

Real t.: 00:04:32

Official t.: 00:04:32

Real start: 12:47:27

Finish hour: 12:51:59

Cat:Sb10F

Category place: 13

Race start:12:47:27

Gender:F

Pace: 4:24 min/km

Club:

0:04:34
00:04:32
0:04:30
i
Itzel Corona Rivera
00:04:30 (Tr: 0:04:30)
i
Berta Caparrós Zurita
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
Malva Buenavida Martin
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Ariadna López Domínguez
00:04:33 (Tr: 0:04:33)

Real t.: 00:04:33

Official t.: 00:04:33

Real start: 12:47:27

Finish hour: 12:52:00

Cat:Sb10F

Category place: 14

Race start:12:47:27

Gender:F

Pace: 4:25 min/km

Club:

0:04:35
00:04:33
0:04:31
i
Berta Caparrós Zurita
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
Malva Buenavida Martin
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Brittany Pinto González
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)