SubCurses

8RESULTATS

XLVIII Cros Antonio Amorós

SUB12F

November 17, 2019
X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 00:05:38

Official t.: 00:05:38

Real start: 10:50:36

Finish hour: 10:56:14

Cat:Sb12F

Category place: 1

Race start:10:50:36

Gender:F

Pace: 3:44 min/km

Club: agrupació atlètica catalunya

0:06:08
00:05:38
0:05:09
i
Maia Salomon Pagespetit
00:05:49 (Tr: 0:05:49)
i
Neus Gallego Vicent
00:05:56 (Tr: 0:05:56)
i
Mariona Manrique Alcazar
00:05:59 (Tr: 0:05:59)
i
Ainhara Peñafiel Clavijo
00:06:01 (Tr: 0:06:01)
i
Ariadna Pueyo Archiles
00:06:03 (Tr: 0:06:03)
i
Lucia López Borrego
00:06:08 (Tr: 0:06:08)

Real t.: 00:05:49

Official t.: 00:05:49

Real start: 10:50:36

Finish hour: 10:56:25

Cat:Sb12F

Category place: 2

Race start:10:50:36

Gender:F

Pace: 3:51 min/km

Club: ce universitari

0:06:08
00:05:49
0:05:30
i
Irene Garrido Rubio
00:05:38 (Tr: 0:05:38)
i
Neus Gallego Vicent
00:05:56 (Tr: 0:05:56)
i
Mariona Manrique Alcazar
00:05:59 (Tr: 0:05:59)
i
Ainhara Peñafiel Clavijo
00:06:01 (Tr: 0:06:01)
i
Ariadna Pueyo Archiles
00:06:03 (Tr: 0:06:03)
i
Lucia López Borrego
00:06:08 (Tr: 0:06:08)

Real t.: 00:05:56

Official t.: 00:05:56

Real start: 10:50:36

Finish hour: 10:56:32

Cat:Sb12F

Category place: 3

Race start:10:50:36

Gender:F

Pace: 3:56 min/km

Club: uge badalona

0:06:14
00:05:56
0:05:38
i
Irene Garrido Rubio
00:05:38 (Tr: 0:05:38)
i
Maia Salomon Pagespetit
00:05:49 (Tr: 0:05:49)
i
Mariona Manrique Alcazar
00:05:59 (Tr: 0:05:59)
i
Ainhara Peñafiel Clavijo
00:06:01 (Tr: 0:06:01)
i
Ariadna Pueyo Archiles
00:06:03 (Tr: 0:06:03)
i
Lucia López Borrego
00:06:08 (Tr: 0:06:08)
i
Marta Gozalvez Lora
00:06:09 (Tr: 0:06:09)

Real t.: 00:05:59

Official t.: 00:05:59

Real start: 10:50:36

Finish hour: 10:56:35

Cat:Sb12F

Category place: 4

Race start:10:50:36

Gender:F

Pace: 3:58 min/km

Club: agrupació atlètica catalunya

0:06:20
00:05:59
0:05:38
i
Irene Garrido Rubio
00:05:38 (Tr: 0:05:38)
i
Maia Salomon Pagespetit
00:05:49 (Tr: 0:05:49)
i
Neus Gallego Vicent
00:05:56 (Tr: 0:05:56)
i
Ainhara Peñafiel Clavijo
00:06:01 (Tr: 0:06:01)
i
Ariadna Pueyo Archiles
00:06:03 (Tr: 0:06:03)
i
Lucia López Borrego
00:06:08 (Tr: 0:06:08)
i
Marta Gozalvez Lora
00:06:09 (Tr: 0:06:09)

Real t.: 00:06:01

Official t.: 00:06:01

Real start: 10:50:36

Finish hour: 10:56:37

Cat:Sb12F

Category place: 5

Race start:10:50:36

Gender:F

Pace: 3:59 min/km

Club:

0:06:13
00:06:01
0:05:49
i
Maia Salomon Pagespetit
00:05:49 (Tr: 0:05:49)
i
Neus Gallego Vicent
00:05:56 (Tr: 0:05:56)
i
Mariona Manrique Alcazar
00:05:59 (Tr: 0:05:59)
i
Ariadna Pueyo Archiles
00:06:03 (Tr: 0:06:03)
i
Lucia López Borrego
00:06:08 (Tr: 0:06:08)
i
Marta Gozalvez Lora
00:06:09 (Tr: 0:06:09)

Real t.: 00:06:03

Official t.: 00:06:03

Real start: 10:50:36

Finish hour: 10:56:39

Cat:Sb12F

Category place: 6

Race start:10:50:36

Gender:F

Pace: 4:00 min/km

Club: agrupació atlètica catalunya

0:06:23
00:06:03
0:05:43
i
Maia Salomon Pagespetit
00:05:49 (Tr: 0:05:49)
i
Neus Gallego Vicent
00:05:56 (Tr: 0:05:56)
i
Mariona Manrique Alcazar
00:05:59 (Tr: 0:05:59)
i
Ainhara Peñafiel Clavijo
00:06:01 (Tr: 0:06:01)
i
Lucia López Borrego
00:06:08 (Tr: 0:06:08)
i
Marta Gozalvez Lora
00:06:09 (Tr: 0:06:09)
i
Meritxell Llort Gonzalez
00:06:23 (Tr: 0:06:23)

Real t.: 00:06:08

Official t.: 00:06:08

Real start: 10:50:36

Finish hour: 10:56:44

Cat:Sb12F

Category place: 7

Race start:10:50:36

Gender:F

Pace: 4:04 min/km

Club: unió colomenca d'atletisme

0:06:24
00:06:08
0:05:51
i
Neus Gallego Vicent
00:05:56 (Tr: 0:05:56)
i
Mariona Manrique Alcazar
00:05:59 (Tr: 0:05:59)
i
Ainhara Peñafiel Clavijo
00:06:01 (Tr: 0:06:01)
i
Ariadna Pueyo Archiles
00:06:03 (Tr: 0:06:03)
i
Marta Gozalvez Lora
00:06:09 (Tr: 0:06:09)
i
Meritxell Llort Gonzalez
00:06:23 (Tr: 0:06:23)
i
Berta Moren Martin
00:06:24 (Tr: 0:06:24)

Real t.: 00:06:09

Official t.: 00:06:09

Real start: 10:50:36

Finish hour: 10:56:45

Cat:Sb12F

Category place: 8

Race start:10:50:36

Gender:F

Pace: 4:04 min/km

Club:

0:06:25
00:06:09
0:05:53
i
Neus Gallego Vicent
00:05:56 (Tr: 0:05:56)
i
Mariona Manrique Alcazar
00:05:59 (Tr: 0:05:59)
i
Ainhara Peñafiel Clavijo
00:06:01 (Tr: 0:06:01)
i
Ariadna Pueyo Archiles
00:06:03 (Tr: 0:06:03)
i
Lucia López Borrego
00:06:08 (Tr: 0:06:08)
i
Meritxell Llort Gonzalez
00:06:23 (Tr: 0:06:23)
i
Berta Moren Martin
00:06:24 (Tr: 0:06:24)
i
Maya Shalaeva
00:06:25 (Tr: 0:06:25)

Real t.: 00:06:23

Official t.: 00:06:23

Real start: 10:50:36

Finish hour: 10:56:59

Cat:Sb12F

Category place: 9

Race start:10:50:36

Gender:F

Pace: 4:13 min/km

Club: ua rubí

0:06:42
00:06:23
0:06:03
i
Ariadna Pueyo Archiles
00:06:03 (Tr: 0:06:03)
i
Lucia López Borrego
00:06:08 (Tr: 0:06:08)
i
Marta Gozalvez Lora
00:06:09 (Tr: 0:06:09)
i
Berta Moren Martin
00:06:24 (Tr: 0:06:24)
i
Maya Shalaeva
00:06:25 (Tr: 0:06:25)
i
Claudia Díez Roces
00:06:31 (Tr: 0:06:31)
i
Ivet Lorente Hernández
00:06:34 (Tr: 0:06:34)
i
Aina Company Valladolid
00:06:36 (Tr: 0:06:36)
i
Maeva Dorado Lopez
00:06:38 (Tr: 0:06:38)

Real t.: 00:06:24

Official t.: 00:06:24

Real start: 10:50:36

Finish hour: 10:57:00

Cat:Sb12F

Category place: 10

Race start:10:50:36

Gender:F

Pace: 4:15 min/km

Club: unió colomenca d'atletisme

0:06:41
00:06:24
0:06:08
i
Lucia López Borrego
00:06:08 (Tr: 0:06:08)
i
Marta Gozalvez Lora
00:06:09 (Tr: 0:06:09)
i
Meritxell Llort Gonzalez
00:06:23 (Tr: 0:06:23)
i
Maya Shalaeva
00:06:25 (Tr: 0:06:25)
i
Claudia Díez Roces
00:06:31 (Tr: 0:06:31)
i
Ivet Lorente Hernández
00:06:34 (Tr: 0:06:34)
i
Aina Company Valladolid
00:06:36 (Tr: 0:06:36)
i
Maeva Dorado Lopez
00:06:38 (Tr: 0:06:38)

Real t.: 00:06:25

Official t.: 00:06:25

Real start: 10:50:36

Finish hour: 10:57:01

Cat:Sb12F

Category place: 11

Race start:10:50:36

Gender:F

Pace: 4:15 min/km

Club: joventut atlètica montcada

0:06:41
00:06:25
0:06:09
i
Marta Gozalvez Lora
00:06:09 (Tr: 0:06:09)
i
Meritxell Llort Gonzalez
00:06:23 (Tr: 0:06:23)
i
Berta Moren Martin
00:06:24 (Tr: 0:06:24)
i
Claudia Díez Roces
00:06:31 (Tr: 0:06:31)
i
Ivet Lorente Hernández
00:06:34 (Tr: 0:06:34)
i
Aina Company Valladolid
00:06:36 (Tr: 0:06:36)
i
Maeva Dorado Lopez
00:06:38 (Tr: 0:06:38)

Real t.: 00:06:31

Official t.: 00:06:31

Real start: 10:50:36

Finish hour: 10:57:07

Cat:Sb12F

Category place: 12

Race start:10:50:36

Gender:F

Pace: 4:19 min/km

Club: uge badalona

0:06:40
00:06:31
0:06:23
i
Meritxell Llort Gonzalez
00:06:23 (Tr: 0:06:23)
i
Berta Moren Martin
00:06:24 (Tr: 0:06:24)
i
Maya Shalaeva
00:06:25 (Tr: 0:06:25)
i
Ivet Lorente Hernández
00:06:34 (Tr: 0:06:34)
i
Aina Company Valladolid
00:06:36 (Tr: 0:06:36)
i
Maeva Dorado Lopez
00:06:38 (Tr: 0:06:38)

Real t.: 00:06:34

Official t.: 00:06:34

Real start: 10:50:36

Finish hour: 10:57:10

Cat:Sb12F

Category place: 13

Race start:10:50:36

Gender:F

Pace: 4:21 min/km

Club: cornellà atlètic

0:06:43
00:06:34
0:06:24
i
Berta Moren Martin
00:06:24 (Tr: 0:06:24)
i
Maya Shalaeva
00:06:25 (Tr: 0:06:25)
i
Claudia Díez Roces
00:06:31 (Tr: 0:06:31)
i
Aina Company Valladolid
00:06:36 (Tr: 0:06:36)
i
Maeva Dorado Lopez
00:06:38 (Tr: 0:06:38)

Real t.: 00:06:36

Official t.: 00:06:36

Real start: 10:50:36

Finish hour: 10:57:12

Cat:Sb12F

Category place: 14

Race start:10:50:36

Gender:F

Pace: 4:22 min/km

Club: club gavà triatló

0:06:47
00:06:36
0:06:25
i
Maya Shalaeva
00:06:25 (Tr: 0:06:25)
i
Claudia Díez Roces
00:06:31 (Tr: 0:06:31)
i
Ivet Lorente Hernández
00:06:34 (Tr: 0:06:34)
i
Maeva Dorado Lopez
00:06:38 (Tr: 0:06:38)

Real t.: 00:06:38

Official t.: 00:06:38

Real start: 10:50:36

Finish hour: 10:57:14

Cat:Sb12F

Category place: 15

Race start:10:50:36

Gender:F

Pace: 4:23 min/km

Club: unió colomenca d'atletisme

0:06:44
00:06:38
0:06:31
i
Claudia Díez Roces
00:06:31 (Tr: 0:06:31)
i
Ivet Lorente Hernández
00:06:34 (Tr: 0:06:34)
i
Aina Company Valladolid
00:06:36 (Tr: 0:06:36)