Utilitzem cookies pròpies i de tercers. Si continues navegant, estàs acceptant la nostra política de cookies

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

I Cros Muntanya de Montjuïc 2019

7,5K

June 15, 2019
X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 00:44:45

Official t.: 00:44:49

Real start: 11:00:29

Finish hour: 11:45:13

Cat:SenM

Category place: 18

Race start:11:00:24

Gender:M

Pace: 5:58 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:21:05

Hour V1 : 11:21:33

Place V1 : 62

-

Finish line: 0:44:45

Finish hour: 11:45:13

Finish place : 76

Y 14 places

0:45:41
00:44:49
0:43:57
Eusebio Visitado Yañez
00:44:59 (Tr: 0:44:53)
i
Pedro Perez Cano
00:45:11 (Tr: 0:45:08)
Juan antonio Troya Olmedo
00:45:19 (Tr: 0:45:17)
Francesc Diaz Plata
00:45:32 (Tr: 0:45:32)
Alicia Avila Recalde
00:45:36 (Tr: 0:45:36)
Juan jose Requena
00:45:41 (Tr: 0:45:31)

Real t.: 00:44:53

Official t.: 00:44:59

Real start: 11:00:31

Finish hour: 11:45:23

Cat:Sb50M

Category place: 8

Race start:11:00:24

Gender:M

Pace: 6:00 min/km

Club: club atletismo paterna ru

V1: 0:21:51

Hour V1 : 11:22:21

Place V1 : 81

-

Finish line: 0:44:53

Finish hour: 11:45:23

Finish place : 77

X 4 places

0:45:41
00:44:59
0:44:17
i
Carles Ramos Solé
00:44:49 (Tr: 0:44:45)
i
Pedro Perez Cano
00:45:11 (Tr: 0:45:08)
Juan antonio Troya Olmedo
00:45:19 (Tr: 0:45:17)
Francesc Diaz Plata
00:45:32 (Tr: 0:45:32)
Alicia Avila Recalde
00:45:36 (Tr: 0:45:36)
Juan jose Requena
00:45:41 (Tr: 0:45:31)

Real t.: 00:45:08

Official t.: 00:45:11

Real start: 11:00:27

Finish hour: 11:45:35

Cat:Sb65M

Category place: 4

Race start:11:00:24

Gender:M

Pace: 6:02 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:21:20

Hour V1 : 11:21:47

Place V1 : 66

-

Finish line: 0:45:08

Finish hour: 11:45:35

Finish place : 78

Y 12 places

0:45:41
00:45:11
0:44:41
i
Carles Ramos Solé
00:44:49 (Tr: 0:44:45)
Eusebio Visitado Yañez
00:44:59 (Tr: 0:44:53)
Juan antonio Troya Olmedo
00:45:19 (Tr: 0:45:17)
Francesc Diaz Plata
00:45:32 (Tr: 0:45:32)
Alicia Avila Recalde
00:45:36 (Tr: 0:45:36)
Juan jose Requena
00:45:41 (Tr: 0:45:31)

Real t.: 00:45:17

Official t.: 00:45:19

Real start: 11:00:26

Finish hour: 11:45:43

Cat:Sb55M

Category place: 7

Race start:11:00:24

Gender:M

Pace: 6:03 min/km

Club: caesp

V1: 0:21:27

Hour V1 : 11:21:53

Place V1 : 69

-

Finish line: 0:45:17

Finish hour: 11:45:43

Finish place : 79

Y 10 places

0:45:48
00:45:19
0:44:49
i
Carles Ramos Solé
00:44:49 (Tr: 0:44:45)
Eusebio Visitado Yañez
00:44:59 (Tr: 0:44:53)
i
Pedro Perez Cano
00:45:11 (Tr: 0:45:08)
Francesc Diaz Plata
00:45:32 (Tr: 0:45:32)
Alicia Avila Recalde
00:45:36 (Tr: 0:45:36)
Juan jose Requena
00:45:41 (Tr: 0:45:31)
i
Oscar Mendieta
00:45:43 (Tr: 0:45:42)

Real t.: 00:45:32

Official t.: 00:45:32

Real start: 11:00:24

Finish hour: 11:45:56

Cat:Sb65M

Category place: 5

Race start:11:00:24

Gender:M

Pace: 6:05 min/km

Club: c.a.montornès

V1: 0:21:45

Hour V1 : 11:22:09

Place V1 : 77

-

Finish line: 0:45:32

Finish hour: 11:45:56

Finish place : 80

Y 3 places

0:46:05
00:45:32
0:44:59
Eusebio Visitado Yañez
00:44:59 (Tr: 0:44:53)
i
Pedro Perez Cano
00:45:11 (Tr: 0:45:08)
Juan antonio Troya Olmedo
00:45:19 (Tr: 0:45:17)
Alicia Avila Recalde
00:45:36 (Tr: 0:45:36)
Juan jose Requena
00:45:41 (Tr: 0:45:31)
i
Oscar Mendieta
00:45:43 (Tr: 0:45:42)
Nerea Fernández González
00:45:49 (Tr: 0:45:43)

Real t.: 00:45:36

Official t.: 00:45:36

Real start: 11:00:25

Finish hour: 11:46:00

Cat:SenF

Category place: 2

Race start:11:00:24

Gender:F

Pace: 6:05 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:22:05

Hour V1 : 11:22:30

Place V1 : 83

-

Finish line: 0:45:36

Finish hour: 11:46:00

Finish place : 81

X 2 places

0:46:02
00:45:36
0:45:11
i
Pedro Perez Cano
00:45:11 (Tr: 0:45:08)
Juan antonio Troya Olmedo
00:45:19 (Tr: 0:45:17)
Francesc Diaz Plata
00:45:32 (Tr: 0:45:32)
Juan jose Requena
00:45:41 (Tr: 0:45:31)
i
Oscar Mendieta
00:45:43 (Tr: 0:45:42)
Nerea Fernández González
00:45:49 (Tr: 0:45:43)

Real t.: 00:45:31

Official t.: 00:45:41

Real start: 11:00:35

Finish hour: 11:46:05

Cat:Sb40M

Category place: 16

Race start:11:00:24

Gender:M

Pace: 6:05 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:21:42

Hour V1 : 11:22:16

Place V1 : 79

-

Finish line: 0:45:31

Finish hour: 11:46:05

Finish place : 82

Y 3 places

0:46:13
00:45:41
0:45:09
i
Pedro Perez Cano
00:45:11 (Tr: 0:45:08)
Juan antonio Troya Olmedo
00:45:19 (Tr: 0:45:17)
Francesc Diaz Plata
00:45:32 (Tr: 0:45:32)
Alicia Avila Recalde
00:45:36 (Tr: 0:45:36)
i
Oscar Mendieta
00:45:43 (Tr: 0:45:42)
Nerea Fernández González
00:45:49 (Tr: 0:45:43)
i
Julio Trillo
00:46:13 (Tr: 0:46:13)

Real t.: 00:45:42

Official t.: 00:45:43

Real start: 11:00:25

Finish hour: 11:46:07

Cat:SenM

Category place: 19

Race start:11:00:24

Gender:M

Pace: 6:06 min/km

Club: eton sport

V1: 0:21:13

Hour V1 : 11:21:37

Place V1 : 65

-

Finish line: 0:45:42

Finish hour: 11:46:07

Finish place : 83

Y 18 places

0:46:25
00:45:43
0:45:02
i
Pedro Perez Cano
00:45:11 (Tr: 0:45:08)
Juan antonio Troya Olmedo
00:45:19 (Tr: 0:45:17)
Francesc Diaz Plata
00:45:32 (Tr: 0:45:32)
Alicia Avila Recalde
00:45:36 (Tr: 0:45:36)
Juan jose Requena
00:45:41 (Tr: 0:45:31)
Nerea Fernández González
00:45:49 (Tr: 0:45:43)
i
Julio Trillo
00:46:13 (Tr: 0:46:13)
Jordi Rovira Cascante
00:46:25 (Tr: 0:46:18)

Real t.: 00:45:43

Official t.: 00:45:49

Real start: 11:00:30

Finish hour: 11:46:13

Cat:SenF

Category place: 3

Race start:11:00:24

Gender:F

Pace: 6:06 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:22:29

Hour V1 : 11:22:58

Place V1 : 92

-

Finish line: 0:45:43

Finish hour: 11:46:13

Finish place : 84

X 8 places

0:46:29
00:45:49
0:45:09
i
Pedro Perez Cano
00:45:11 (Tr: 0:45:08)
Juan antonio Troya Olmedo
00:45:19 (Tr: 0:45:17)
Francesc Diaz Plata
00:45:32 (Tr: 0:45:32)
Alicia Avila Recalde
00:45:36 (Tr: 0:45:36)
Juan jose Requena
00:45:41 (Tr: 0:45:31)
i
Oscar Mendieta
00:45:43 (Tr: 0:45:42)
i
Julio Trillo
00:46:13 (Tr: 0:46:13)
Jordi Rovira Cascante
00:46:25 (Tr: 0:46:18)
Agnès Bartolomé Garrich
00:46:29 (Tr: 0:46:24)

Real t.: 00:46:13

Official t.: 00:46:13

Real start: 11:00:24

Finish hour: 11:46:37

Cat:SenM

Category place: 20

Race start:11:00:24

Gender:M

Pace: 6:10 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:21:12

Hour V1 : 11:21:36

Place V1 : 63

-

Finish line: 0:46:13

Finish hour: 11:46:37

Finish place : 85

Y 22 places

0:46:50
00:46:13
0:45:36
Alicia Avila Recalde
00:45:36 (Tr: 0:45:36)
Juan jose Requena
00:45:41 (Tr: 0:45:31)
i
Oscar Mendieta
00:45:43 (Tr: 0:45:42)
Nerea Fernández González
00:45:49 (Tr: 0:45:43)
Jordi Rovira Cascante
00:46:25 (Tr: 0:46:18)
Agnès Bartolomé Garrich
00:46:29 (Tr: 0:46:24)
i
Fran Valle Adsuara
00:46:50 (Tr: 0:46:40)

Real t.: 00:46:18

Official t.: 00:46:25

Real start: 11:00:31

Finish hour: 11:46:49

Cat:Sb50M

Category place: 9

Race start:11:00:24

Gender:M

Pace: 6:11 min/km

Club: ostiaputa runners

V1: 0:22:17

Hour V1 : 11:22:47

Place V1 : 85

-

Finish line: 0:46:18

Finish hour: 11:46:49

Finish place : 86

Y 1 place

0:47:06
00:46:25
0:45:43
i
Oscar Mendieta
00:45:43 (Tr: 0:45:42)
Nerea Fernández González
00:45:49 (Tr: 0:45:43)
i
Julio Trillo
00:46:13 (Tr: 0:46:13)
Agnès Bartolomé Garrich
00:46:29 (Tr: 0:46:24)
i
Fran Valle Adsuara
00:46:50 (Tr: 0:46:40)
i
Ivan Barrachina Bellmunt
00:46:50 (Tr: 0:46:40)
Toni Barril Suñe
00:46:56 (Tr: 0:46:49)

Real t.: 00:46:24

Official t.: 00:46:29

Real start: 11:00:30

Finish hour: 11:46:53

Cat:SenF

Category place: 4

Race start:11:00:24

Gender:F

Pace: 6:12 min/km

Club: plaçanova runners

V1: 0:22:21

Hour V1 : 11:22:50

Place V1 : 87

-

Finish line: 0:46:24

Finish hour: 11:46:53

Finish place : 87

Z

0:47:09
00:46:29
0:45:49
Nerea Fernández González
00:45:49 (Tr: 0:45:43)
i
Julio Trillo
00:46:13 (Tr: 0:46:13)
Jordi Rovira Cascante
00:46:25 (Tr: 0:46:18)
i
Fran Valle Adsuara
00:46:50 (Tr: 0:46:40)
i
Ivan Barrachina Bellmunt
00:46:50 (Tr: 0:46:40)
Toni Barril Suñe
00:46:56 (Tr: 0:46:49)

Real t.: 00:46:40

Official t.: 00:46:50

Real start: 11:00:35

Finish hour: 11:47:14

Cat:SenM

Category place: 21

Race start:11:00:24

Gender:M

Pace: 6:14 min/km

Club: muixeranga bcn

V1: 0:22:16

Hour V1 : 11:22:51

Place V1 : 89

-

Finish line: 0:46:40

Finish hour: 11:47:14

Finish place : 88

X 1 place

0:47:27
00:46:50
0:46:13
i
Julio Trillo
00:46:13 (Tr: 0:46:13)
Jordi Rovira Cascante
00:46:25 (Tr: 0:46:18)
Agnès Bartolomé Garrich
00:46:29 (Tr: 0:46:24)
i
Ivan Barrachina Bellmunt
00:46:50 (Tr: 0:46:40)
Toni Barril Suñe
00:46:56 (Tr: 0:46:49)

Real t.: 00:46:40

Official t.: 00:46:50

Real start: 11:00:34

Finish hour: 11:47:14

Cat:SenM

Category place: 22

Race start:11:00:24

Gender:M

Pace: 6:14 min/km

Club: muixeranga bcn

V1: 0:22:20

Hour V1 : 11:22:54

Place V1 : 90

-

Finish line: 0:46:40

Finish hour: 11:47:14

Finish place : 89

X 1 place

0:47:16
00:46:50
0:46:25
Jordi Rovira Cascante
00:46:25 (Tr: 0:46:18)
Agnès Bartolomé Garrich
00:46:29 (Tr: 0:46:24)
i
Fran Valle Adsuara
00:46:50 (Tr: 0:46:40)
Toni Barril Suñe
00:46:56 (Tr: 0:46:49)

Real t.: 00:46:49

Official t.: 00:46:56

Real start: 11:00:31

Finish hour: 11:47:20

Cat:Sb50M

Category place: 10

Race start:11:00:24

Gender:M

Pace: 6:15 min/km

Club: c.m. sigueme

V1: 0:22:25

Hour V1 : 11:22:56

Place V1 : 91

-

Finish line: 0:46:49

Finish hour: 11:47:20

Finish place : 90

X 1 place

0:47:23
00:46:56
0:46:29
Agnès Bartolomé Garrich
00:46:29 (Tr: 0:46:24)
i
Fran Valle Adsuara
00:46:50 (Tr: 0:46:40)
i
Ivan Barrachina Bellmunt
00:46:50 (Tr: 0:46:40)