Utilitzem cookies pròpies i de tercers. Si continues navegant, estàs acceptant la nostra política de cookies

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Night Trail Lloret de Mar

16K

June 22, 2019

16K 7K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 01:47:36

Official t.: 01:47:36

Real start: 21:44:45

Finish hour: 23:32:21

Cat:M

Category place: 166

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:44 min/km

Club: natura running

1:48:31
01:47:36
1:46:41
i
Miquel Domènech
01:48:09 (Tr: 1:47:33)
i
Victor Saracibar Garriga
01:48:12 (Tr: 1:47:38)
i
Marc Iborra Garrido
01:48:18 (Tr: 1:47:52)
Cristina Capel Ostariz
01:48:20 (Tr: 1:48:00)
i
Arnau Goberna
01:48:29 (Tr: 1:47:48)
i
Joan Verges Moreno
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:14)

Real t.: 01:47:33

Official t.: 01:48:09

Real start: 21:45:21

Finish hour: 23:32:54

Cat:M

Category place: 167

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:44 min/km

Club: córrer lloret

1:48:42
01:48:09
1:47:36
Antonio damián Rovira Rodríguez
01:47:36 (Tr: 1:47:36)
i
Victor Saracibar Garriga
01:48:12 (Tr: 1:47:38)
i
Marc Iborra Garrido
01:48:18 (Tr: 1:47:52)
Cristina Capel Ostariz
01:48:20 (Tr: 1:48:00)
i
Arnau Goberna
01:48:29 (Tr: 1:47:48)
i
Joan Verges Moreno
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:14)
i
Eloi Castro Coromina
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:19)
i
Oscar Garcia Alvarez
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:44)
i
Alex Codina Eguileor
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
i
Rubén González Navarro
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
Daniel Garcia Laborda
01:48:34 (Tr: 1:48:19)
Mareike Herrmann
01:48:35 (Tr: 1:48:10)
i
Leo Soler
01:48:36 (Tr: 1:48:04)
i
David Llufriu Garcia
01:48:39 (Tr: 1:48:23)

Real t.: 01:47:38

Official t.: 01:48:12

Real start: 21:45:20

Finish hour: 23:32:57

Cat:M

Category place: 168

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:44 min/km

Club: hajrà vidi

1:48:48
01:48:12
1:47:36
Antonio damián Rovira Rodríguez
01:47:36 (Tr: 1:47:36)
i
Miquel Domènech
01:48:09 (Tr: 1:47:33)
i
Marc Iborra Garrido
01:48:18 (Tr: 1:47:52)
Cristina Capel Ostariz
01:48:20 (Tr: 1:48:00)
i
Arnau Goberna
01:48:29 (Tr: 1:47:48)
i
Joan Verges Moreno
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:14)
i
Eloi Castro Coromina
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:19)
i
Oscar Garcia Alvarez
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:44)
i
Alex Codina Eguileor
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
i
Rubén González Navarro
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
Daniel Garcia Laborda
01:48:34 (Tr: 1:48:19)
Mareike Herrmann
01:48:35 (Tr: 1:48:10)
i
Leo Soler
01:48:36 (Tr: 1:48:04)
i
David Llufriu Garcia
01:48:39 (Tr: 1:48:23)

Real t.: 01:47:52

Official t.: 01:48:18

Real start: 21:45:11

Finish hour: 23:33:03

Cat:M

Category place: 169

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:45 min/km

Club:

1:49:00
01:48:18
1:47:36
Antonio damián Rovira Rodríguez
01:47:36 (Tr: 1:47:36)
i
Miquel Domènech
01:48:09 (Tr: 1:47:33)
i
Victor Saracibar Garriga
01:48:12 (Tr: 1:47:38)
Cristina Capel Ostariz
01:48:20 (Tr: 1:48:00)
i
Arnau Goberna
01:48:29 (Tr: 1:47:48)
i
Joan Verges Moreno
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:14)
i
Eloi Castro Coromina
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:19)
i
Oscar Garcia Alvarez
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:44)
i
Alex Codina Eguileor
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
i
Rubén González Navarro
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
Daniel Garcia Laborda
01:48:34 (Tr: 1:48:19)
Mareike Herrmann
01:48:35 (Tr: 1:48:10)
i
Leo Soler
01:48:36 (Tr: 1:48:04)
i
David Llufriu Garcia
01:48:39 (Tr: 1:48:23)

Real t.: 01:48:00

Official t.: 01:48:20

Real start: 21:45:06

Finish hour: 23:33:05

Cat:F

Category place: 16

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:F

Pace: 6:45 min/km

Club: castell sport

1:48:31
01:48:20
1:48:09
i
Miquel Domènech
01:48:09 (Tr: 1:47:33)
i
Victor Saracibar Garriga
01:48:12 (Tr: 1:47:38)
i
Marc Iborra Garrido
01:48:18 (Tr: 1:47:52)
i
Arnau Goberna
01:48:29 (Tr: 1:47:48)
i
Joan Verges Moreno
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:14)
i
Eloi Castro Coromina
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:19)

Real t.: 01:47:48

Official t.: 01:48:29

Real start: 21:45:26

Finish hour: 23:33:14

Cat:M

Category place: 170

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:45 min/km

Club:

1:48:46
01:48:29
1:48:12
i
Victor Saracibar Garriga
01:48:12 (Tr: 1:47:38)
i
Marc Iborra Garrido
01:48:18 (Tr: 1:47:52)
Cristina Capel Ostariz
01:48:20 (Tr: 1:48:00)
i
Joan Verges Moreno
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:14)
i
Eloi Castro Coromina
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:19)
i
Oscar Garcia Alvarez
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:44)
i
Alex Codina Eguileor
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
i
Rubén González Navarro
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
Daniel Garcia Laborda
01:48:34 (Tr: 1:48:19)
Mareike Herrmann
01:48:35 (Tr: 1:48:10)
i
Leo Soler
01:48:36 (Tr: 1:48:04)
i
David Llufriu Garcia
01:48:39 (Tr: 1:48:23)

Real t.: 01:48:14

Official t.: 01:48:31

Real start: 21:45:02

Finish hour: 23:33:16

Cat:M

Category place: 171

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:46 min/km

Club: ceme

1:48:43
01:48:31
1:48:18
i
Marc Iborra Garrido
01:48:18 (Tr: 1:47:52)
Cristina Capel Ostariz
01:48:20 (Tr: 1:48:00)
i
Arnau Goberna
01:48:29 (Tr: 1:47:48)
i
Eloi Castro Coromina
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:19)
i
Oscar Garcia Alvarez
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:44)
i
Alex Codina Eguileor
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
i
Rubén González Navarro
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
Daniel Garcia Laborda
01:48:34 (Tr: 1:48:19)
Mareike Herrmann
01:48:35 (Tr: 1:48:10)
i
Leo Soler
01:48:36 (Tr: 1:48:04)
i
David Llufriu Garcia
01:48:39 (Tr: 1:48:23)

Real t.: 01:48:19

Official t.: 01:48:31

Real start: 21:44:57

Finish hour: 23:33:16

Cat:M

Category place: 172

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:47 min/km

Club: trg team

1:48:42
01:48:31
1:48:20
Cristina Capel Ostariz
01:48:20 (Tr: 1:48:00)
i
Arnau Goberna
01:48:29 (Tr: 1:47:48)
i
Joan Verges Moreno
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:14)
i
Oscar Garcia Alvarez
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:44)
i
Alex Codina Eguileor
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
i
Rubén González Navarro
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
Daniel Garcia Laborda
01:48:34 (Tr: 1:48:19)
Mareike Herrmann
01:48:35 (Tr: 1:48:10)
i
Leo Soler
01:48:36 (Tr: 1:48:04)
i
David Llufriu Garcia
01:48:39 (Tr: 1:48:23)

Real t.: 01:47:44

Official t.: 01:48:32

Real start: 21:45:33

Finish hour: 23:33:17

Cat:M

Category place: 173

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:44 min/km

Club:

1:48:35
01:48:32
1:48:29
i
Arnau Goberna
01:48:29 (Tr: 1:47:48)
i
Joan Verges Moreno
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:14)
i
Eloi Castro Coromina
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:19)
i
Alex Codina Eguileor
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
i
Rubén González Navarro
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
Daniel Garcia Laborda
01:48:34 (Tr: 1:48:19)

Real t.: 01:47:43

Official t.: 01:48:32

Real start: 21:45:35

Finish hour: 23:33:17

Cat:M

Category place: 174

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:44 min/km

Club:

1:48:35
01:48:32
1:48:28
i
Arnau Goberna
01:48:29 (Tr: 1:47:48)
i
Joan Verges Moreno
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:14)
i
Eloi Castro Coromina
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:19)
i
Oscar Garcia Alvarez
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:44)
i
Rubén González Navarro
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
Daniel Garcia Laborda
01:48:34 (Tr: 1:48:19)
Mareike Herrmann
01:48:35 (Tr: 1:48:10)

Real t.: 01:47:43

Official t.: 01:48:32

Real start: 21:45:35

Finish hour: 23:33:17

Cat:M

Category place: 175

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:44 min/km

Club: no

1:48:36
01:48:32
1:48:29
i
Joan Verges Moreno
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:14)
i
Eloi Castro Coromina
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:19)
i
Oscar Garcia Alvarez
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:44)
i
Alex Codina Eguileor
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
Daniel Garcia Laborda
01:48:34 (Tr: 1:48:19)
Mareike Herrmann
01:48:35 (Tr: 1:48:10)
i
Leo Soler
01:48:36 (Tr: 1:48:04)

Real t.: 01:48:19

Official t.: 01:48:34

Real start: 21:45:00

Finish hour: 23:33:19

Cat:M

Category place: 176

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:47 min/km

Club:

1:48:39
01:48:34
1:48:29
i
Arnau Goberna
01:48:29 (Tr: 1:47:48)
i
Joan Verges Moreno
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:14)
i
Eloi Castro Coromina
01:48:31 (Tr: 1:48:19)
i
Oscar Garcia Alvarez
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:44)
i
Alex Codina Eguileor
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
i
Rubén González Navarro
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
Mareike Herrmann
01:48:35 (Tr: 1:48:10)
i
Leo Soler
01:48:36 (Tr: 1:48:04)
i
David Llufriu Garcia
01:48:39 (Tr: 1:48:23)

Real t.: 01:48:10

Official t.: 01:48:35

Real start: 21:45:11

Finish hour: 23:33:20

Cat:F

Category place: 17

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:F

Pace: 6:46 min/km

Club: midnight runners

1:48:39
01:48:35
1:48:31
i
Oscar Garcia Alvarez
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:44)
i
Alex Codina Eguileor
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
i
Rubén González Navarro
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
Daniel Garcia Laborda
01:48:34 (Tr: 1:48:19)
i
Leo Soler
01:48:36 (Tr: 1:48:04)
i
David Llufriu Garcia
01:48:39 (Tr: 1:48:23)

Real t.: 01:48:04

Official t.: 01:48:36

Real start: 21:45:17

Finish hour: 23:33:21

Cat:M

Category place: 177

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:46 min/km

Club:

1:48:39
01:48:36
1:48:32
i
Alex Codina Eguileor
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
i
Rubén González Navarro
01:48:32 (Tr: 1:47:43)
Daniel Garcia Laborda
01:48:34 (Tr: 1:48:19)
Mareike Herrmann
01:48:35 (Tr: 1:48:10)
i
David Llufriu Garcia
01:48:39 (Tr: 1:48:23)

Real t.: 01:48:23

Official t.: 01:48:39

Real start: 21:45:02

Finish hour: 23:33:24

Cat:M

Category place: 178

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:47 min/km

Club:

1:48:45
01:48:39
1:48:34
Daniel Garcia Laborda
01:48:34 (Tr: 1:48:19)
Mareike Herrmann
01:48:35 (Tr: 1:48:10)
i
Leo Soler
01:48:36 (Tr: 1:48:04)