Utilitzem cookies pròpies i de tercers. Si continues navegant, estàs acceptant la nostra política de cookies

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Night Trail Lloret de Mar

16K

June 22, 2019

16K 7K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=
a s i y

Real t.: 01:48:36

Official t.: 01:48:41

Real start: 21:44:50

Finish hour: 23:33:26

Cat:F

Category place: 18

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:F

Pace: 6:48 min/km

Club: dir

1:49:19
01:48:41
1:48:02
i
Xavier Belmonte
01:48:42 (Tr: 1:48:37)
i
Joan Piñeiro Garcia
01:48:43 (Tr: 1:48:00)
i
Marc Gispert Busquets
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Mireia Pujol Grau
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Alejandro Bugnoni Matos
01:49:15 (Tr: 1:48:58)
Juan Castro Santero
01:49:19 (Tr: 1:48:58)

Real t.: 01:48:37

Official t.: 01:48:42

Real start: 21:44:50

Finish hour: 23:33:27

Cat:M

Category place: 179

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:48 min/km

Club:

1:49:19
01:48:42
1:48:05
i
Olga Zinoviev Zinovieva
01:48:41 (Tr: 1:48:36)
i
Joan Piñeiro Garcia
01:48:43 (Tr: 1:48:00)
i
Marc Gispert Busquets
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Mireia Pujol Grau
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Alejandro Bugnoni Matos
01:49:15 (Tr: 1:48:58)
Juan Castro Santero
01:49:19 (Tr: 1:48:58)

Real t.: 01:48:00

Official t.: 01:48:43

Real start: 21:45:28

Finish hour: 23:33:28

Cat:M

Category place: 180

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:45 min/km

Club:

1:49:19
01:48:43
1:48:06
i
Olga Zinoviev Zinovieva
01:48:41 (Tr: 1:48:36)
i
Xavier Belmonte
01:48:42 (Tr: 1:48:37)
i
Marc Gispert Busquets
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Mireia Pujol Grau
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Alejandro Bugnoni Matos
01:49:15 (Tr: 1:48:58)
Juan Castro Santero
01:49:19 (Tr: 1:48:58)

Real t.: 01:48:57

Official t.: 01:49:14

Real start: 21:45:02

Finish hour: 23:33:59

Cat:M

Category place: 181

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:49 min/km

Club: fondistes blanes

1:49:46
01:49:14
1:48:41
i
Olga Zinoviev Zinovieva
01:48:41 (Tr: 1:48:36)
i
Xavier Belmonte
01:48:42 (Tr: 1:48:37)
i
Joan Piñeiro Garcia
01:48:43 (Tr: 1:48:00)
Mireia Pujol Grau
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Alejandro Bugnoni Matos
01:49:15 (Tr: 1:48:58)
Juan Castro Santero
01:49:19 (Tr: 1:48:58)
Daniel García Peris
01:49:24 (Tr: 1:49:10)
i
Julio Gonzalez
01:49:29 (Tr: 1:49:05)
David Alvaro Gonzalez
01:49:35 (Tr: 1:48:47)
i
Ruben Mendez Fornies
01:49:43 (Tr: 1:49:22)

Real t.: 01:48:57

Official t.: 01:49:14

Real start: 21:45:03

Finish hour: 23:33:59

Cat:F

Category place: 19

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:F

Pace: 6:49 min/km

Club: corre lloret

1:49:46
01:49:14
1:48:42
i
Xavier Belmonte
01:48:42 (Tr: 1:48:37)
i
Joan Piñeiro Garcia
01:48:43 (Tr: 1:48:00)
i
Marc Gispert Busquets
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Alejandro Bugnoni Matos
01:49:15 (Tr: 1:48:58)
Juan Castro Santero
01:49:19 (Tr: 1:48:58)
Daniel García Peris
01:49:24 (Tr: 1:49:10)
i
Julio Gonzalez
01:49:29 (Tr: 1:49:05)
David Alvaro Gonzalez
01:49:35 (Tr: 1:48:47)
i
Ruben Mendez Fornies
01:49:43 (Tr: 1:49:22)

Real t.: 01:48:58

Official t.: 01:49:15

Real start: 21:45:02

Finish hour: 23:34:00

Cat:M

Category place: 182

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:49 min/km

Club: beer runners lloret

1:49:47
01:49:15
1:48:43
i
Joan Piñeiro Garcia
01:48:43 (Tr: 1:48:00)
i
Marc Gispert Busquets
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Mireia Pujol Grau
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Juan Castro Santero
01:49:19 (Tr: 1:48:58)
Daniel García Peris
01:49:24 (Tr: 1:49:10)
i
Julio Gonzalez
01:49:29 (Tr: 1:49:05)
David Alvaro Gonzalez
01:49:35 (Tr: 1:48:47)
i
Ruben Mendez Fornies
01:49:43 (Tr: 1:49:22)

Real t.: 01:48:58

Official t.: 01:49:19

Real start: 21:45:07

Finish hour: 23:34:04

Cat:M

Category place: 183

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:49 min/km

Club: somunics

1:49:35
01:49:19
1:49:04
i
Marc Gispert Busquets
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Mireia Pujol Grau
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Alejandro Bugnoni Matos
01:49:15 (Tr: 1:48:58)
Daniel García Peris
01:49:24 (Tr: 1:49:10)
i
Julio Gonzalez
01:49:29 (Tr: 1:49:05)
David Alvaro Gonzalez
01:49:35 (Tr: 1:48:47)

Real t.: 01:49:10

Official t.: 01:49:24

Real start: 21:44:59

Finish hour: 23:34:09

Cat:M

Category place: 184

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:50 min/km

Club: a.e. córrer a gelida

1:49:43
01:49:24
1:49:04
i
Marc Gispert Busquets
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Mireia Pujol Grau
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Alejandro Bugnoni Matos
01:49:15 (Tr: 1:48:58)
Juan Castro Santero
01:49:19 (Tr: 1:48:58)
i
Julio Gonzalez
01:49:29 (Tr: 1:49:05)
David Alvaro Gonzalez
01:49:35 (Tr: 1:48:47)
i
Ruben Mendez Fornies
01:49:43 (Tr: 1:49:22)

Real t.: 01:49:05

Official t.: 01:49:29

Real start: 21:45:10

Finish hour: 23:34:14

Cat:M

Category place: 185

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:50 min/km

Club:

1:50:01
01:49:29
1:48:58
i
Marc Gispert Busquets
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Mireia Pujol Grau
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Alejandro Bugnoni Matos
01:49:15 (Tr: 1:48:58)
Juan Castro Santero
01:49:19 (Tr: 1:48:58)
Daniel García Peris
01:49:24 (Tr: 1:49:10)
David Alvaro Gonzalez
01:49:35 (Tr: 1:48:47)
i
Ruben Mendez Fornies
01:49:43 (Tr: 1:49:22)
i
Natalia Fleitas
01:50:01 (Tr: 1:49:54)

Real t.: 01:48:47

Official t.: 01:49:35

Real start: 21:45:33

Finish hour: 23:34:20

Cat:M

Category place: 186

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:48 min/km

Club:

1:50:09
01:49:35
1:49:00
i
Marc Gispert Busquets
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Mireia Pujol Grau
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Alejandro Bugnoni Matos
01:49:15 (Tr: 1:48:58)
Juan Castro Santero
01:49:19 (Tr: 1:48:58)
Daniel García Peris
01:49:24 (Tr: 1:49:10)
i
Julio Gonzalez
01:49:29 (Tr: 1:49:05)
i
Ruben Mendez Fornies
01:49:43 (Tr: 1:49:22)
i
Natalia Fleitas
01:50:01 (Tr: 1:49:54)
Pere ramon Aguiló Garcia
01:50:09 (Tr: 1:50:07)

Real t.: 01:49:22

Official t.: 01:49:43

Real start: 21:45:06

Finish hour: 23:34:28

Cat:M

Category place: 187

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:51 min/km

Club:

1:50:13
01:49:43
1:49:12
i
Marc Gispert Busquets
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Mireia Pujol Grau
01:49:14 (Tr: 1:48:57)
Alejandro Bugnoni Matos
01:49:15 (Tr: 1:48:58)
Juan Castro Santero
01:49:19 (Tr: 1:48:58)
Daniel García Peris
01:49:24 (Tr: 1:49:10)
i
Julio Gonzalez
01:49:29 (Tr: 1:49:05)
David Alvaro Gonzalez
01:49:35 (Tr: 1:48:47)
i
Natalia Fleitas
01:50:01 (Tr: 1:49:54)
Pere ramon Aguiló Garcia
01:50:09 (Tr: 1:50:07)
i
Adolfo Grau Barrabés
01:50:13 (Tr: 1:49:16)

Real t.: 01:49:54

Official t.: 01:50:01

Real start: 21:44:53

Finish hour: 23:34:46

Cat:F

Category place: 20

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:F

Pace: 6:53 min/km

Club:

1:50:32
01:50:01
1:49:29
i
Julio Gonzalez
01:49:29 (Tr: 1:49:05)
David Alvaro Gonzalez
01:49:35 (Tr: 1:48:47)
i
Ruben Mendez Fornies
01:49:43 (Tr: 1:49:22)
Pere ramon Aguiló Garcia
01:50:09 (Tr: 1:50:07)
i
Adolfo Grau Barrabés
01:50:13 (Tr: 1:49:16)
i
Alex Spiridonov
01:50:18 (Tr: 1:50:02)

Real t.: 01:50:07

Official t.: 01:50:09

Real start: 21:44:48

Finish hour: 23:34:54

Cat:M

Category place: 188

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:53 min/km

Club:

1:50:44
01:50:09
1:49:35
David Alvaro Gonzalez
01:49:35 (Tr: 1:48:47)
i
Ruben Mendez Fornies
01:49:43 (Tr: 1:49:22)
i
Natalia Fleitas
01:50:01 (Tr: 1:49:54)
i
Adolfo Grau Barrabés
01:50:13 (Tr: 1:49:16)
i
Alex Spiridonov
01:50:18 (Tr: 1:50:02)

Real t.: 01:49:16

Official t.: 01:50:13

Real start: 21:45:42

Finish hour: 23:34:58

Cat:M

Category place: 189

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:50 min/km

Club:

1:50:43
01:50:13
1:49:43
i
Ruben Mendez Fornies
01:49:43 (Tr: 1:49:22)
i
Natalia Fleitas
01:50:01 (Tr: 1:49:54)
Pere ramon Aguiló Garcia
01:50:09 (Tr: 1:50:07)
i
Alex Spiridonov
01:50:18 (Tr: 1:50:02)

Real t.: 01:50:02

Official t.: 01:50:18

Real start: 21:45:02

Finish hour: 23:35:03

Cat:M

Category place: 190

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:53 min/km

Club:

1:50:35
01:50:18
1:50:01
i
Natalia Fleitas
01:50:01 (Tr: 1:49:54)
Pere ramon Aguiló Garcia
01:50:09 (Tr: 1:50:07)
i
Adolfo Grau Barrabés
01:50:13 (Tr: 1:49:16)