Utilitzem cookies pròpies i de tercers. Si continues navegant, estàs acceptant la nostra política de cookies

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Night Trail Lloret de Mar

16K

June 22, 2019

16K 7K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=
a s i y

Real t.: 01:49:58

Official t.: 01:50:24

Real start: 21:45:12

Finish hour: 23:35:09

Cat:M

Category place: 191

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:53 min/km

Club:

1:52:18
01:50:24
1:48:31
i
Adria Codina Garcia
01:50:48 (Tr: 1:49:51)
Francesc Diaz Plata
01:51:22 (Tr: 1:51:22)
i
Virlan Gheorghe
01:51:26 (Tr: 1:51:23)
i
Jesús García Martínez
01:51:29 (Tr: 1:51:02)
i
Omar Jimenez Ramos
01:52:06 (Tr: 1:52:04)
i
Julian Requena Rojas
01:52:18 (Tr: 1:51:56)

Real t.: 01:49:51

Official t.: 01:50:48

Real start: 21:45:43

Finish hour: 23:35:33

Cat:M

Category place: 192

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:52 min/km

Club:

1:52:18
01:50:48
1:49:18
i
Juan ramón Padilla Marín
01:50:24 (Tr: 1:49:58)
Francesc Diaz Plata
01:51:22 (Tr: 1:51:22)
i
Virlan Gheorghe
01:51:26 (Tr: 1:51:23)
i
Jesús García Martínez
01:51:29 (Tr: 1:51:02)
i
Omar Jimenez Ramos
01:52:06 (Tr: 1:52:04)
i
Julian Requena Rojas
01:52:18 (Tr: 1:51:56)

Real t.: 01:51:22

Official t.: 01:51:22

Real start: 21:44:45

Finish hour: 23:36:07

Cat:M

Category place: 193

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:58 min/km

Club: c.a.montornès

1:52:20
01:51:22
1:50:24
i
Juan ramón Padilla Marín
01:50:24 (Tr: 1:49:58)
i
Adria Codina Garcia
01:50:48 (Tr: 1:49:51)
i
Virlan Gheorghe
01:51:26 (Tr: 1:51:23)
i
Jesús García Martínez
01:51:29 (Tr: 1:51:02)
i
Omar Jimenez Ramos
01:52:06 (Tr: 1:52:04)
i
Julian Requena Rojas
01:52:18 (Tr: 1:51:56)

Real t.: 01:51:23

Official t.: 01:51:26

Real start: 21:44:49

Finish hour: 23:36:11

Cat:M

Category place: 194

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:58 min/km

Club:

1:52:28
01:51:26
1:50:24
i
Juan ramón Padilla Marín
01:50:24 (Tr: 1:49:58)
i
Adria Codina Garcia
01:50:48 (Tr: 1:49:51)
Francesc Diaz Plata
01:51:22 (Tr: 1:51:22)
i
Jesús García Martínez
01:51:29 (Tr: 1:51:02)
i
Omar Jimenez Ramos
01:52:06 (Tr: 1:52:04)
i
Julian Requena Rojas
01:52:18 (Tr: 1:51:56)
i
Marina Cerola Bruset
01:52:27 (Tr: 1:51:50)

Real t.: 01:51:02

Official t.: 01:51:29

Real start: 21:45:12

Finish hour: 23:36:14

Cat:M

Category place: 195

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 6:57 min/km

Club: muscles

1:52:27
01:51:29
1:50:30
i
Adria Codina Garcia
01:50:48 (Tr: 1:49:51)
Francesc Diaz Plata
01:51:22 (Tr: 1:51:22)
i
Virlan Gheorghe
01:51:26 (Tr: 1:51:23)
i
Omar Jimenez Ramos
01:52:06 (Tr: 1:52:04)
i
Julian Requena Rojas
01:52:18 (Tr: 1:51:56)
i
Marina Cerola Bruset
01:52:27 (Tr: 1:51:50)

Real t.: 01:52:04

Official t.: 01:52:06

Real start: 21:44:48

Finish hour: 23:36:51

Cat:M

Category place: 196

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 7:01 min/km

Club:

1:52:50
01:52:06
1:51:22
Francesc Diaz Plata
01:51:22 (Tr: 1:51:22)
i
Virlan Gheorghe
01:51:26 (Tr: 1:51:23)
i
Jesús García Martínez
01:51:29 (Tr: 1:51:02)
i
Julian Requena Rojas
01:52:18 (Tr: 1:51:56)
i
Marina Cerola Bruset
01:52:27 (Tr: 1:51:50)
i
Andrea Roldán Garcia
01:52:42 (Tr: 1:52:29)
Marga González
01:52:42 (Tr: 1:52:11)
Ana Belmonte Ruiz
01:52:48 (Tr: 1:52:14)

Real t.: 01:51:56

Official t.: 01:52:18

Real start: 21:45:07

Finish hour: 23:37:03

Cat:M

Category place: 197

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 7:00 min/km

Club:

1:53:09
01:52:18
1:51:26
i
Virlan Gheorghe
01:51:26 (Tr: 1:51:23)
i
Jesús García Martínez
01:51:29 (Tr: 1:51:02)
i
Omar Jimenez Ramos
01:52:06 (Tr: 1:52:04)
i
Marina Cerola Bruset
01:52:27 (Tr: 1:51:50)
i
Andrea Roldán Garcia
01:52:42 (Tr: 1:52:29)
Marga González
01:52:42 (Tr: 1:52:11)
Ana Belmonte Ruiz
01:52:48 (Tr: 1:52:14)
Carlos manuel Monte Claro
01:53:03 (Tr: 1:52:31)
Joan Bravo Jareño
01:53:09 (Tr: 1:52:56)

Real t.: 01:51:50

Official t.: 01:52:27

Real start: 21:45:23

Finish hour: 23:37:12

Cat:F

Category place: 21

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:F

Pace: 7:00 min/km

Club:

1:53:26
01:52:27
1:51:29
i
Jesús García Martínez
01:51:29 (Tr: 1:51:02)
i
Omar Jimenez Ramos
01:52:06 (Tr: 1:52:04)
i
Julian Requena Rojas
01:52:18 (Tr: 1:51:56)
i
Andrea Roldán Garcia
01:52:42 (Tr: 1:52:29)
Marga González
01:52:42 (Tr: 1:52:11)
Ana Belmonte Ruiz
01:52:48 (Tr: 1:52:14)
Carlos manuel Monte Claro
01:53:03 (Tr: 1:52:31)
Joan Bravo Jareño
01:53:09 (Tr: 1:52:56)
Noelia Antonijuan Reyes
01:53:11 (Tr: 1:52:44)
i
Manuel Perez Oliveira
01:53:21 (Tr: 1:52:57)

Real t.: 01:52:29

Official t.: 01:52:42

Real start: 21:44:58

Finish hour: 23:37:27

Cat:F

Category place: 22

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:F

Pace: 7:02 min/km

Club: independent

1:53:18
01:52:42
1:52:06
i
Omar Jimenez Ramos
01:52:06 (Tr: 1:52:04)
i
Julian Requena Rojas
01:52:18 (Tr: 1:51:56)
i
Marina Cerola Bruset
01:52:27 (Tr: 1:51:50)
Marga González
01:52:42 (Tr: 1:52:11)
Ana Belmonte Ruiz
01:52:48 (Tr: 1:52:14)
Carlos manuel Monte Claro
01:53:03 (Tr: 1:52:31)
Joan Bravo Jareño
01:53:09 (Tr: 1:52:56)
Noelia Antonijuan Reyes
01:53:11 (Tr: 1:52:44)

Real t.: 01:52:11

Official t.: 01:52:42

Real start: 21:45:17

Finish hour: 23:37:27

Cat:F

Category place: 23

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:F

Pace: 7:01 min/km

Club: beer runners

1:53:09
01:52:42
1:52:15
i
Julian Requena Rojas
01:52:18 (Tr: 1:51:56)
i
Marina Cerola Bruset
01:52:27 (Tr: 1:51:50)
i
Andrea Roldán Garcia
01:52:42 (Tr: 1:52:29)
Ana Belmonte Ruiz
01:52:48 (Tr: 1:52:14)
Carlos manuel Monte Claro
01:53:03 (Tr: 1:52:31)
Joan Bravo Jareño
01:53:09 (Tr: 1:52:56)

Real t.: 01:52:14

Official t.: 01:52:48

Real start: 21:45:20

Finish hour: 23:37:33

Cat:F

Category place: 24

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:F

Pace: 7:01 min/km

Club:

1:53:11
01:52:48
1:52:26
i
Marina Cerola Bruset
01:52:27 (Tr: 1:51:50)
i
Andrea Roldán Garcia
01:52:42 (Tr: 1:52:29)
Marga González
01:52:42 (Tr: 1:52:11)
Carlos manuel Monte Claro
01:53:03 (Tr: 1:52:31)
Joan Bravo Jareño
01:53:09 (Tr: 1:52:56)
Noelia Antonijuan Reyes
01:53:11 (Tr: 1:52:44)

Real t.: 01:52:31

Official t.: 01:53:03

Real start: 21:45:17

Finish hour: 23:37:48

Cat:M

Category place: 198

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 7:02 min/km

Club: beer runners

1:53:23
01:53:03
1:52:42
i
Andrea Roldán Garcia
01:52:42 (Tr: 1:52:29)
Marga González
01:52:42 (Tr: 1:52:11)
Ana Belmonte Ruiz
01:52:48 (Tr: 1:52:14)
Joan Bravo Jareño
01:53:09 (Tr: 1:52:56)
Noelia Antonijuan Reyes
01:53:11 (Tr: 1:52:44)
i
Manuel Perez Oliveira
01:53:21 (Tr: 1:52:57)

Real t.: 01:52:56

Official t.: 01:53:09

Real start: 21:44:59

Finish hour: 23:37:54

Cat:M

Category place: 199

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 7:04 min/km

Club: born to run

1:53:36
01:53:09
1:52:42
Marga González
01:52:42 (Tr: 1:52:11)
Ana Belmonte Ruiz
01:52:48 (Tr: 1:52:14)
Carlos manuel Monte Claro
01:53:03 (Tr: 1:52:31)
Noelia Antonijuan Reyes
01:53:11 (Tr: 1:52:44)
i
Manuel Perez Oliveira
01:53:21 (Tr: 1:52:57)

Real t.: 01:52:44

Official t.: 01:53:11

Real start: 21:45:12

Finish hour: 23:37:56

Cat:F

Category place: 25

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:F

Pace: 7:03 min/km

Club: c.m. sigueme

1:53:33
01:53:11
1:52:48
Ana Belmonte Ruiz
01:52:48 (Tr: 1:52:14)
Carlos manuel Monte Claro
01:53:03 (Tr: 1:52:31)
Joan Bravo Jareño
01:53:09 (Tr: 1:52:56)
i
Manuel Perez Oliveira
01:53:21 (Tr: 1:52:57)

Real t.: 01:52:57

Official t.: 01:53:21

Real start: 21:45:10

Finish hour: 23:38:06

Cat:M

Category place: 200

Race start:21:44:45

Gender:M

Pace: 7:04 min/km

Club:

1:53:40
01:53:21
1:53:03
Carlos manuel Monte Claro
01:53:03 (Tr: 1:52:31)
Joan Bravo Jareño
01:53:09 (Tr: 1:52:56)
Noelia Antonijuan Reyes
01:53:11 (Tr: 1:52:44)