SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Marató Barcelona

42K

March 10, 2019

42K CadiraRodes

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 02:06:04

Official t.: 02:06:04

Real start: 08:30:49

Finish hour: 10:36:53

Cat:SenM

Category place: 1

Race start:8:30:49

Gender:M

Pace: 3:00 min/km

Club: bahrain

k5: 0:14:55

Hour k5 : 08:45:44

Place k5 : 3

-

k10: 0:29:53

Hour k10 : 09:00:42

Place k10 : 7

Y 4 places

k15: 0:44:58

Hour k15 : 09:15:47

Place k15 : 3

X 4 places

k20: 1:00:04

Hour k20 : 09:30:53

Place k20 : 3

Z

k21,09: 1:03:16

Hour k21,09 : 09:34:05

Place k21,09 : 6

Y 3 places

k25: 1:14:46

Hour k25 : 09:45:35

Place k25 : 9

Y 3 places

k30: 1:29:43

Hour k30 : 10:00:32

Place k30 : 2

X 7 places

k35: 1:44:28

Hour k35 : 10:15:17

Place k35 : 1

X 1 place

k40: 1:59:16

Hour k40 : 10:30:05

Place k40 : 1

Z

Finish line: 2:06:04

Finish hour: 10:36:53

Finish place : 1

Z

2:09:07
02:06:04
2:03:02
i
Abebe Negewo
02:06:49 (Tr: 2:06:49)
i
Anthony Maritim
02:06:54 (Tr: 2:06:53)
i
Philemon Kacheran
02:07:12 (Tr: 2:07:12)
i
Limenih Getachew
02:07:30 (Tr: 2:07:30)
i
Laban Mutai
02:08:07 (Tr: 2:08:07)
i
Brian Kipsang
02:09:07 (Tr: 2:09:07)

Real t.: 02:06:49

Official t.: 02:06:49

Real start: 08:30:49

Finish hour: 10:37:38

Cat:SenM

Category place: 2

Race start:8:30:49

Gender:M

Pace: 3:01 min/km

Club: etiòpia

k5: 0:14:55

Hour k5 : 08:45:44

Place k5 : 7

-

k10: 0:29:52

Hour k10 : 09:00:41

Place k10 : 2

X 5 places

k15: 0:44:58

Hour k15 : 09:15:47

Place k15 : 4

Y 2 places

k20: 1:00:04

Hour k20 : 09:30:53

Place k20 : 2

X 2 places

k21,09: 1:03:16

Hour k21,09 : 09:34:05

Place k21,09 : 7

Y 5 places

k25: 1:14:46

Hour k25 : 09:45:35

Place k25 : 8

Y 1 place

k30: 1:29:45

Hour k30 : 10:00:34

Place k30 : 4

X 4 places

k35: 1:44:28

Hour k35 : 10:15:17

Place k35 : 2

X 2 places

k40: 1:59:56

Hour k40 : 10:30:45

Place k40 : 3

Y 1 place

Finish line: 2:06:49

Finish hour: 10:37:38

Finish place : 2

X 1 place

2:09:07
02:06:49
2:04:31
i
Alemu Bekele
02:06:04 (Tr: 2:06:04)
i
Anthony Maritim
02:06:54 (Tr: 2:06:53)
i
Philemon Kacheran
02:07:12 (Tr: 2:07:12)
i
Limenih Getachew
02:07:30 (Tr: 2:07:30)
i
Laban Mutai
02:08:07 (Tr: 2:08:07)
i
Brian Kipsang
02:09:07 (Tr: 2:09:07)

Real t.: 02:06:53

Official t.: 02:06:54

Real start: 08:30:51

Finish hour: 10:37:43

Cat:SenM

Category place: 3

Race start:8:30:49

Gender:M

Pace: 3:01 min/km

Club: kenya

k5: 0:14:53

Hour k5 : 08:45:43

Place k5 : 1

-

k10: 0:29:51

Hour k10 : 09:00:41

Place k10 : 1

Z

k15: 0:44:57

Hour k15 : 09:15:47

Place k15 : 1

Z

k20: 1:00:03

Hour k20 : 09:30:53

Place k20 : 1

Z

k21,09: 1:03:14

Hour k21,09 : 09:34:05

Place k21,09 : 1

Z

k25: 1:14:45

Hour k25 : 09:45:35

Place k25 : 1

Z

k30: 1:29:43

Hour k30 : 10:00:33

Place k30 : 1

Z

k35: 1:44:31

Hour k35 : 10:15:21

Place k35 : 4

Y 3 places

k40: 1:59:58

Hour k40 : 10:30:49

Place k40 : 4

Z

Finish line: 2:06:53

Finish hour: 10:37:43

Finish place : 3

X 1 place

2:09:07
02:06:54
2:04:42
i
Alemu Bekele
02:06:04 (Tr: 2:06:04)
i
Abebe Negewo
02:06:49 (Tr: 2:06:49)
i
Philemon Kacheran
02:07:12 (Tr: 2:07:12)
i
Limenih Getachew
02:07:30 (Tr: 2:07:30)
i
Laban Mutai
02:08:07 (Tr: 2:08:07)
i
Brian Kipsang
02:09:07 (Tr: 2:09:07)

Real t.: 02:07:12

Official t.: 02:07:12

Real start: 08:30:49

Finish hour: 10:38:01

Cat:SenM

Category place: 4

Race start:8:30:49

Gender:M

Pace: 3:01 min/km

Club: kenya

k5: 0:14:55

Hour k5 : 08:45:44

Place k5 : 4

-

k10: 0:29:52

Hour k10 : 09:00:41

Place k10 : 5

Y 1 place

k15: 0:44:59

Hour k15 : 09:15:48

Place k15 : 7

Y 2 places

k20: 1:00:05

Hour k20 : 09:30:54

Place k20 : 9

Y 2 places

k21,09: 1:03:15

Hour k21,09 : 09:34:04

Place k21,09 : 2

X 7 places

k25: 1:14:46

Hour k25 : 09:45:35

Place k25 : 3

Y 1 place

k30: 1:29:45

Hour k30 : 10:00:34

Place k30 : 5

Y 2 places

k35: 1:44:28

Hour k35 : 10:15:17

Place k35 : 3

X 2 places

k40: 1:59:46

Hour k40 : 10:30:35

Place k40 : 2

X 1 place

Finish line: 2:07:12

Finish hour: 10:38:01

Finish place : 4

Y 2 places

2:09:07
02:07:12
2:05:18
i
Alemu Bekele
02:06:04 (Tr: 2:06:04)
i
Abebe Negewo
02:06:49 (Tr: 2:06:49)
i
Anthony Maritim
02:06:54 (Tr: 2:06:53)
i
Limenih Getachew
02:07:30 (Tr: 2:07:30)
i
Laban Mutai
02:08:07 (Tr: 2:08:07)
i
Brian Kipsang
02:09:07 (Tr: 2:09:07)

Real t.: 02:07:30

Official t.: 02:07:30

Real start: 08:30:50

Finish hour: 10:38:19

Cat:SenM

Category place: 5

Race start:8:30:49

Gender:M

Pace: 3:02 min/km

Club: etiòpia

k5: 0:14:56

Hour k5 : 08:45:45

Place k5 : 9

-

k10: 0:29:53

Hour k10 : 09:00:42

Place k10 : 8

X 1 place

k15: 0:45:01

Hour k15 : 09:15:50

Place k15 : 9

Y 1 place

k20: 1:00:04

Hour k20 : 09:30:54

Place k20 : 5

X 4 places

k21,09: 1:03:15

Hour k21,09 : 09:34:05

Place k21,09 : 4

X 1 place

k25: 1:14:46

Hour k25 : 09:45:35

Place k25 : 5

Y 1 place

k30: 1:29:44

Hour k30 : 10:00:34

Place k30 : 3

X 2 places

k35: 1:44:33

Hour k35 : 10:15:22

Place k35 : 5

Y 2 places

k40: 2:00:26

Hour k40 : 10:31:15

Place k40 : 5

Z

Finish line: 2:07:30

Finish hour: 10:38:19

Finish place : 5

Z

2:09:26
02:07:30
2:05:34
i
Alemu Bekele
02:06:04 (Tr: 2:06:04)
i
Abebe Negewo
02:06:49 (Tr: 2:06:49)
i
Anthony Maritim
02:06:54 (Tr: 2:06:53)
i
Philemon Kacheran
02:07:12 (Tr: 2:07:12)
i
Laban Mutai
02:08:07 (Tr: 2:08:07)
i
Brian Kipsang
02:09:07 (Tr: 2:09:07)
i
Gizachew Hailu
02:09:26 (Tr: 2:09:26)

Real t.: 02:08:07

Official t.: 02:08:07

Real start: 08:30:49

Finish hour: 10:38:56

Cat:SenM

Category place: 6

Race start:8:30:49

Gender:M

Pace: 3:03 min/km

Club: kenya

k5: 0:14:55

Hour k5 : 08:45:44

Place k5 : 8

-

k10: 0:29:53

Hour k10 : 09:00:42

Place k10 : 9

Y 1 place

k15: 0:45:00

Hour k15 : 09:15:49

Place k15 : 8

X 1 place

k20: 1:00:05

Hour k20 : 09:30:54

Place k20 : 8

Z

k21,09: 1:03:16

Hour k21,09 : 09:34:05

Place k21,09 : 8

Z

k25: 1:14:46

Hour k25 : 09:45:35

Place k25 : 2

X 6 places

k30: 1:29:45

Hour k30 : 10:00:34

Place k30 : 6

Y 4 places

k35: 1:44:47

Hour k35 : 10:15:36

Place k35 : 6

Z

k40: 2:00:49

Hour k40 : 10:31:38

Place k40 : 6

Z

Finish line: 2:08:07

Finish hour: 10:38:56

Finish place : 6

Z

2:09:36
02:08:07
2:06:38
i
Abebe Negewo
02:06:49 (Tr: 2:06:49)
i
Anthony Maritim
02:06:54 (Tr: 2:06:53)
i
Philemon Kacheran
02:07:12 (Tr: 2:07:12)
i
Limenih Getachew
02:07:30 (Tr: 2:07:30)
i
Brian Kipsang
02:09:07 (Tr: 2:09:07)
i
Gizachew Hailu
02:09:26 (Tr: 2:09:26)
i
Laban Korir
02:09:36 (Tr: 2:09:36)

Real t.: 02:09:07

Official t.: 02:09:07

Real start: 08:30:49

Finish hour: 10:39:56

Cat:SenM

Category place: 7

Race start:8:30:49

Gender:M

Pace: 3:04 min/km

Club: kenya

k5: 0:14:55

Hour k5 : 08:45:44

Place k5 : 6

-

k10: 0:29:52

Hour k10 : 09:00:41

Place k10 : 3

X 3 places

k15: 0:44:57

Hour k15 : 09:15:46

Place k15 : 2

X 1 place

k20: 1:00:04

Hour k20 : 09:30:53

Place k20 : 4

Y 2 places

k21,09: 1:03:15

Hour k21,09 : 09:34:04

Place k21,09 : 3

X 1 place

k25: 1:14:46

Hour k25 : 09:45:35

Place k25 : 7

Y 4 places

k30: 1:29:46

Hour k30 : 10:00:35

Place k30 : 8

Y 1 place

k35: 1:44:58

Hour k35 : 10:15:47

Place k35 : 7

X 1 place

k40: 2:01:34

Hour k40 : 10:32:23

Place k40 : 7

Z

Finish line: 2:09:07

Finish hour: 10:39:56

Finish place : 7

Z

2:14:28
02:09:07
2:03:46
i
Alemu Bekele
02:06:04 (Tr: 2:06:04)
i
Abebe Negewo
02:06:49 (Tr: 2:06:49)
i
Anthony Maritim
02:06:54 (Tr: 2:06:53)
i
Philemon Kacheran
02:07:12 (Tr: 2:07:12)
i
Limenih Getachew
02:07:30 (Tr: 2:07:30)
i
Laban Mutai
02:08:07 (Tr: 2:08:07)
i
Gizachew Hailu
02:09:26 (Tr: 2:09:26)
i
Laban Korir
02:09:36 (Tr: 2:09:36)
i
Jackson Kotut
02:14:28 (Tr: 2:14:28)

Real t.: 02:09:26

Official t.: 02:09:26

Real start: 08:30:49

Finish hour: 10:40:15

Cat:Sb23M

Category place: 1

Race start:8:30:49

Gender:M

Pace: 3:05 min/km

Club: etiòpia

k5: 0:14:54

Hour k5 : 08:45:43

Place k5 : 2

-

k10: 0:29:52

Hour k10 : 09:00:41

Place k10 : 4

Y 2 places

k15: 0:44:59

Hour k15 : 09:15:48

Place k15 : 5

Y 1 place

k20: 1:00:04

Hour k20 : 09:30:53

Place k20 : 6

Y 1 place

k21,09: 1:03:16

Hour k21,09 : 09:34:05

Place k21,09 : 5

X 1 place

k25: 1:14:46

Hour k25 : 09:45:35

Place k25 : 6

Y 1 place

k30: 1:29:45

Hour k30 : 10:00:34

Place k30 : 7

Y 1 place

k35: 1:45:21

Hour k35 : 10:16:10

Place k35 : 8

Y 1 place

k40: 2:02:14

Hour k40 : 10:33:03

Place k40 : 9

Y 1 place

Finish line: 2:09:26

Finish hour: 10:40:15

Finish place : 8

X 1 place

2:18:50
02:09:26
2:00:02
i
Alemu Bekele
02:06:04 (Tr: 2:06:04)
i
Abebe Negewo
02:06:49 (Tr: 2:06:49)
i
Anthony Maritim
02:06:54 (Tr: 2:06:53)
i
Philemon Kacheran
02:07:12 (Tr: 2:07:12)
i
Limenih Getachew
02:07:30 (Tr: 2:07:30)
i
Laban Mutai
02:08:07 (Tr: 2:08:07)
i
Brian Kipsang
02:09:07 (Tr: 2:09:07)
i
Laban Korir
02:09:36 (Tr: 2:09:36)
i
Jackson Kotut
02:14:28 (Tr: 2:14:28)
i
Samuel woldeama Gebremichael
02:18:50 (Tr: 2:18:50)

Real t.: 02:09:36

Official t.: 02:09:36

Real start: 08:30:49

Finish hour: 10:40:25

Cat:SenM

Category place: 8

Race start:8:30:49

Gender:M

Pace: 3:05 min/km

Club: kenya

k5: 0:14:55

Hour k5 : 08:45:44

Place k5 : 5

-

k10: 0:29:53

Hour k10 : 09:00:42

Place k10 : 6

Y 1 place

k15: 0:44:59

Hour k15 : 09:15:48

Place k15 : 6

Z

k20: 1:00:05

Hour k20 : 09:30:54

Place k20 : 7

Y 1 place

k21,09: 1:03:16

Hour k21,09 : 09:34:05

Place k21,09 : 9

Y 2 places

k25: 1:14:46

Hour k25 : 09:45:35

Place k25 : 4

X 5 places

k30: 1:29:48

Hour k30 : 10:00:37

Place k30 : 9

Y 5 places

k35: 1:45:35

Hour k35 : 10:16:24

Place k35 : 9

Z

k40: 2:02:14

Hour k40 : 10:33:03

Place k40 : 8

X 1 place

Finish line: 2:09:36

Finish hour: 10:40:25

Finish place : 9

Y 1 place

2:23:33
02:09:36
1:55:39
i
Alemu Bekele
02:06:04 (Tr: 2:06:04)
i
Abebe Negewo
02:06:49 (Tr: 2:06:49)
i
Anthony Maritim
02:06:54 (Tr: 2:06:53)
i
Philemon Kacheran
02:07:12 (Tr: 2:07:12)
i
Limenih Getachew
02:07:30 (Tr: 2:07:30)
i
Laban Mutai
02:08:07 (Tr: 2:08:07)
i
Brian Kipsang
02:09:07 (Tr: 2:09:07)
i
Gizachew Hailu
02:09:26 (Tr: 2:09:26)
i
Jackson Kotut
02:14:28 (Tr: 2:14:28)
i
Samuel woldeama Gebremichael
02:18:50 (Tr: 2:18:50)
i
Miguel Ferrer
02:23:33 (Tr: 2:23:32)

Real t.: 02:14:28

Official t.: 02:14:28

Real start: 08:30:49

Finish hour: 10:45:17

Cat:SenM

Category place: 9

Race start:8:30:49

Gender:M

Pace: 3:12 min/km

Club: kenya

k5: 0:14:56

Hour k5 : 08:45:45

Place k5 : 10

-

k10: 0:29:54

Hour k10 : 09:00:43

Place k10 : 10

Z

k15: 0:45:01

Hour k15 : 09:15:50

Place k15 : 10

Z

k20: 1:00:45

Hour k20 : 09:31:34

Place k20 : 10

Z

k21,09: 1:04:13

Hour k21,09 : 09:35:02

Place k21,09 : 10

Z

k25: 1:16:50

Hour k25 : 09:47:39

Place k25 : 10

Z

k30: 1:33:36

Hour k30 : 10:04:25

Place k30 : 10

Z

k35: 1:50:20

Hour k35 : 10:21:09

Place k35 : 10

Z

k40: 2:07:01

Hour k40 : 10:37:50

Place k40 : 10

Z

Finish line: 2:14:28

Finish hour: 10:45:17

Finish place : 10

Z

2:24:11
02:14:28
2:04:45
i
Alemu Bekele
02:06:04 (Tr: 2:06:04)
i
Abebe Negewo
02:06:49 (Tr: 2:06:49)
i
Anthony Maritim
02:06:54 (Tr: 2:06:53)
i
Philemon Kacheran
02:07:12 (Tr: 2:07:12)
i
Limenih Getachew
02:07:30 (Tr: 2:07:30)
i
Laban Mutai
02:08:07 (Tr: 2:08:07)
i
Brian Kipsang
02:09:07 (Tr: 2:09:07)
i
Gizachew Hailu
02:09:26 (Tr: 2:09:26)
i
Laban Korir
02:09:36 (Tr: 2:09:36)
i
Samuel woldeama Gebremichael
02:18:50 (Tr: 2:18:50)
i
Miguel Ferrer
02:23:33 (Tr: 2:23:32)
i
Rubén Palomenque Barrera
02:24:11 (Tr: 2:24:11)

Real t.: 02:18:50

Official t.: 02:18:50

Real start: 08:30:49

Finish hour: 10:49:39

Cat:M35

Category place: 1

Race start:8:30:49

Gender:M

Pace: 3:18 min/km

Club: austràlia

k5: 0:14:57

Hour k5 : 08:45:46

Place k5 : 11

-

k10: 0:30:32

Hour k10 : 09:01:21

Place k10 : 11

Z

k15: 0:46:49

Hour k15 : 09:17:38

Place k15 : 11

Z

k20: 1:03:28

Hour k20 : 09:34:17

Place k20 : 11

Z

k21,09: 1:07:02

Hour k21,09 : 09:37:51

Place k21,09 : 11

Z

k25: 1:19:49

Hour k25 : 09:50:38

Place k25 : 11

Z

k30: 1:36:44

Hour k30 : 10:07:33

Place k30 : 11

Z

k35: 1:53:56

Hour k35 : 10:24:45

Place k35 : 11

Z

k40: 2:11:17

Hour k40 : 10:42:06

Place k40 : 11

Z

Finish line: 2:18:50

Finish hour: 10:49:39

Finish place : 11

Z

2:28:14
02:18:50
2:09:26
i
Gizachew Hailu
02:09:26 (Tr: 2:09:26)
i
Laban Korir
02:09:36 (Tr: 2:09:36)
i
Jackson Kotut
02:14:28 (Tr: 2:14:28)
i
Miguel Ferrer
02:23:33 (Tr: 2:23:32)
i
Rubén Palomenque Barrera
02:24:11 (Tr: 2:24:11)
i
Kuftu Tahir
02:24:44 (Tr: 2:24:44)
i
Michael Mutai
02:24:50 (Tr: 2:24:48)

Real t.: 02:23:32

Official t.: 02:23:33

Real start: 08:30:51

Finish hour: 10:54:22

Cat:M35

Category place: 2

Race start:8:30:49

Gender:M

Pace: 3:25 min/km

Club: ferrersport

k5: 0:16:33

Hour k5 : 08:47:23

Place k5 : 13

-

k10: 0:32:51

Hour k10 : 09:03:41

Place k10 : 13

Z

k15: 0:49:39

Hour k15 : 09:20:29

Place k15 : 13

Z

k20: 1:06:42

Hour k20 : 09:37:32

Place k20 : 13

Z

k21,09: 1:10:19

Hour k21,09 : 09:41:09

Place k21,09 : 13

Z

k25: 1:23:27

Hour k25 : 09:54:18

Place k25 : 13

Z

k30: 1:40:36

Hour k30 : 10:11:26

Place k30 : 13

Z

k35: 1:58:04

Hour k35 : 10:28:54

Place k35 : 13

Z

k40: 2:15:38

Hour k40 : 10:46:28

Place k40 : 12

X 1 place

Finish line: 2:23:32

Finish hour: 10:54:22

Finish place : 12

Z

2:37:30
02:23:33
2:09:36
i
Laban Korir
02:09:36 (Tr: 2:09:36)
i
Jackson Kotut
02:14:28 (Tr: 2:14:28)
i
Samuel woldeama Gebremichael
02:18:50 (Tr: 2:18:50)
i
Rubén Palomenque Barrera
02:24:11 (Tr: 2:24:11)
i
Kuftu Tahir
02:24:44 (Tr: 2:24:44)
i
Michael Mutai
02:24:50 (Tr: 2:24:48)

Real t.: 02:24:11

Official t.: 02:24:11

Real start: 08:30:49

Finish hour: 10:55:00

Cat:M35

Category place: 3

Race start:8:30:49

Gender:M

Pace: 3:26 min/km

Club: espanya

k5: 0:17:27

Hour k5 : 08:48:16

Place k5 : 30

-

k10: 0:34:23

Hour k10 : 09:05:12

Place k10 : 30

Z

k15: 0:51:33

Hour k15 : 09:22:22

Place k15 : 29

X 1 place

k20: 1:08:49

Hour k20 : 09:39:38

Place k20 : 24

X 5 places

k21,09: 1:12:37

Hour k21,09 : 09:43:26

Place k21,09 : 29

Y 5 places

k25: 1:25:50

Hour k25 : 09:56:39

Place k25 : 27

X 2 places

k30: 1:42:53

Hour k30 : 10:13:42

Place k30 : 24

X 3 places

k35: 1:59:34

Hour k35 : 10:30:23

Place k35 : 20

X 4 places

k40: 2:16:36

Hour k40 : 10:47:25

Place k40 : 13

X 7 places

Finish line: 2:24:11

Finish hour: 10:55:00

Finish place : 13

Z

2:33:53
02:24:11
2:14:28
i
Jackson Kotut
02:14:28 (Tr: 2:14:28)
i
Samuel woldeama Gebremichael
02:18:50 (Tr: 2:18:50)
i
Miguel Ferrer
02:23:33 (Tr: 2:23:32)
i
Kuftu Tahir
02:24:44 (Tr: 2:24:44)
i
Michael Mutai
02:24:50 (Tr: 2:24:48)

Real t.: 02:24:44

Official t.: 02:24:44

Real start: 08:30:49

Finish hour: 10:55:33

Cat:SenW

Category place: 1

Race start:8:30:49

Gender:F

Pace: 3:26 min/km

Club: etiòpia

k5: 0:17:25

Hour k5 : 08:48:14

Place k5 : 23

-

k10: 0:34:21

Hour k10 : 09:05:10

Place k10 : 24

Y 1 place

k15: 0:51:09

Hour k15 : 09:21:58

Place k15 : 20

X 4 places

k20: 1:08:23

Hour k20 : 09:39:12

Place k20 : 20

Z

k21,09: 1:12:05

Hour k21,09 : 09:42:54

Place k21,09 : 21

Y 1 place

k25: 1:25:15

Hour k25 : 09:56:04

Place k25 : 21

Z

k30: 1:42:14

Hour k30 : 10:13:03

Place k30 : 20

X 1 place

k35: 1:59:29

Hour k35 : 10:30:18

Place k35 : 18

X 2 places

k40: 2:16:55

Hour k40 : 10:47:44

Place k40 : 15

X 3 places

Finish line: 2:24:44

Finish hour: 10:55:33

Finish place : 14

X 1 place

2:30:39
02:24:44
2:18:50
i
Samuel woldeama Gebremichael
02:18:50 (Tr: 2:18:50)
i
Miguel Ferrer
02:23:33 (Tr: 2:23:32)
i
Rubén Palomenque Barrera
02:24:11 (Tr: 2:24:11)
i
Michael Mutai
02:24:50 (Tr: 2:24:48)

Real t.: 02:24:48

Official t.: 02:24:50

Real start: 08:30:51

Finish hour: 10:55:39

Cat:M35

Category place: 4

Race start:8:30:49

Gender:M

Pace: 3:26 min/km

Club: espanya

k5: 0:17:23

Hour k5 : 08:48:13

Place k5 : 16

-

k10: 0:34:20

Hour k10 : 09:05:10

Place k10 : 17

Y 1 place

k15: 0:51:07

Hour k15 : 09:21:57

Place k15 : 16

X 1 place

k20: 1:08:22

Hour k20 : 09:39:13

Place k20 : 15

X 1 place

k21,09: 1:12:03

Hour k21,09 : 09:42:54

Place k21,09 : 16

Y 1 place

k25: 1:25:13

Hour k25 : 09:56:04

Place k25 : 15

X 1 place

k30: 1:42:12

Hour k30 : 10:13:02

Place k30 : 15

Z

k35: 1:59:27

Hour k35 : 10:30:17

Place k35 : 16

Y 1 place

k40: 2:16:53

Hour k40 : 10:47:44

Place k40 : 14

X 2 places

Finish line: 2:24:48

Finish hour: 10:55:39

Finish place : 15

Y 1 place

2:26:06
02:24:50
2:23:33
i
Miguel Ferrer
02:23:33 (Tr: 2:23:32)
i
Rubén Palomenque Barrera
02:24:11 (Tr: 2:24:11)
i
Kuftu Tahir
02:24:44 (Tr: 2:24:44)