SubCurses

Equips XipsLliga

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 01:13:08

Official t.: 01:13:08

Real start: 19:00:48

Finish hour: 20:13:56

Cat:M2

Category place: 1

Race start:19:00:48

Gender:M

Pace: 3:29 min/km

Club:

K7: 0:24:00

Hour K7 : 19:24:48

Place K7 : 3

-

K14: 0:48:54

Hour K14 : 19:49:42

Place K14 : 1

X 2 places

Finish line: 1:13:08

Finish hour: 20:13:56

Finish place : 1

Z

1:18:05
01:13:08
1:08:10
i
Equip G.a.lluisos Sub 60
01:16:13 (Tr: 1:16:13)
i
Equip Lluisos 1
01:16:33 (Tr: 1:16:33)
i
Equip Grup Consum
01:16:48 (Tr: 1:16:48)
i
Equip Sedentaris D
01:16:58 (Tr: 1:16:58)
i
Equip Sudamérica.cat Equipo 1
01:17:50 (Tr: 1:17:50)
i
Equip Medi-taquió
01:18:05 (Tr: 1:18:05)

Real t.: 01:16:13

Official t.: 01:16:13

Real start: 19:00:48

Finish hour: 20:17:01

Cat:M1

Category place: 1

Race start:19:00:48

Gender:M

Pace: 3:38 min/km

Club:

K7: 0:23:10

Hour K7 : 19:23:58

Place K7 : 1

-

K14: 0:52:00

Hour K14 : 19:52:48

Place K14 : 6

Y 5 places

Finish line: 1:16:13

Finish hour: 20:17:01

Finish place : 2

X 4 places

1:19:19
01:16:13
1:13:08
i
Equip The Walkers Mollet/canovelles
01:13:08 (Tr: 1:13:08)
i
Equip Lluisos 1
01:16:33 (Tr: 1:16:33)
i
Equip Grup Consum
01:16:48 (Tr: 1:16:48)
i
Equip Sedentaris D
01:16:58 (Tr: 1:16:58)
i
Equip Sudamérica.cat Equipo 1
01:17:50 (Tr: 1:17:50)
i
Equip Medi-taquió
01:18:05 (Tr: 1:18:05)
i
Equip C.e.picornell 2
01:18:58 (Tr: 1:18:58)
i
Equip Lluisos 3
01:19:08 (Tr: 1:19:08)

Real t.: 01:16:33

Official t.: 01:16:33

Real start: 19:00:48

Finish hour: 20:17:21

Cat:M4

Category place: 1

Race start:19:00:48

Gender:M

Pace: 3:39 min/km

Club:

K7: 0:26:06

Hour K7 : 19:26:54

Place K7 : 10

-

K14: 0:51:51

Hour K14 : 19:52:39

Place K14 : 4

X 6 places

Finish line: 1:16:33

Finish hour: 20:17:21

Finish place : 3

X 1 place

1:19:58
01:16:33
1:13:08
i
Equip The Walkers Mollet/canovelles
01:13:08 (Tr: 1:13:08)
i
Equip G.a.lluisos Sub 60
01:16:13 (Tr: 1:16:13)
i
Equip Grup Consum
01:16:48 (Tr: 1:16:48)
i
Equip Sedentaris D
01:16:58 (Tr: 1:16:58)
i
Equip Sudamérica.cat Equipo 1
01:17:50 (Tr: 1:17:50)
i
Equip Medi-taquió
01:18:05 (Tr: 1:18:05)
i
Equip C.e.picornell 2
01:18:58 (Tr: 1:18:58)
i
Equip Lluisos 3
01:19:08 (Tr: 1:19:08)

Real t.: 01:16:48

Official t.: 01:16:48

Real start: 19:00:48

Finish hour: 20:17:36

Cat:M3

Category place: 1

Race start:19:00:48

Gender:M

Pace: 3:40 min/km

Club:

K7: 0:25:37

Hour K7 : 19:26:25

Place K7 : 6

-

K14: 0:50:30

Hour K14 : 19:51:18

Place K14 : 2

X 4 places

Finish line: 1:16:48

Finish hour: 20:17:36

Finish place : 4

Y 2 places

1:20:29
01:16:48
1:13:08
i
Equip The Walkers Mollet/canovelles
01:13:08 (Tr: 1:13:08)
i
Equip G.a.lluisos Sub 60
01:16:13 (Tr: 1:16:13)
i
Equip Lluisos 1
01:16:33 (Tr: 1:16:33)
i
Equip Sedentaris D
01:16:58 (Tr: 1:16:58)
i
Equip Sudamérica.cat Equipo 1
01:17:50 (Tr: 1:17:50)
i
Equip Medi-taquió
01:18:05 (Tr: 1:18:05)
i
Equip C.e.picornell 2
01:18:58 (Tr: 1:18:58)
i
Equip Lluisos 3
01:19:08 (Tr: 1:19:08)

Real t.: 01:16:58

Official t.: 01:16:58

Real start: 19:00:48

Finish hour: 20:17:46

Cat:M3

Category place: 2

Race start:19:00:48

Gender:M

Pace: 3:40 min/km

Club:

K7: 0:25:56

Hour K7 : 19:26:44

Place K7 : 8

-

K14: 0:51:58

Hour K14 : 19:52:46

Place K14 : 5

X 3 places

Finish line: 1:16:58

Finish hour: 20:17:46

Finish place : 5

Z

1:18:58
01:16:58
1:14:58
i
Equip G.a.lluisos Sub 60
01:16:13 (Tr: 1:16:13)
i
Equip Lluisos 1
01:16:33 (Tr: 1:16:33)
i
Equip Grup Consum
01:16:48 (Tr: 1:16:48)
i
Equip Sudamérica.cat Equipo 1
01:17:50 (Tr: 1:17:50)
i
Equip Medi-taquió
01:18:05 (Tr: 1:18:05)
i
Equip C.e.picornell 2
01:18:58 (Tr: 1:18:58)

Real t.: 01:17:50

Official t.: 01:17:50

Real start: 19:00:48

Finish hour: 20:18:38

Cat:M3

Category place: 3

Race start:19:00:48

Gender:M

Pace: 3:43 min/km

Club:

K7: 0:24:47

Hour K7 : 19:25:35

Place K7 : 5

-

K14: 0:51:07

Hour K14 : 19:51:55

Place K14 : 3

X 2 places

Finish line: 1:17:50

Finish hour: 20:18:38

Finish place : 6

Y 3 places

1:19:08
01:17:50
1:16:32
i
Equip Lluisos 1
01:16:33 (Tr: 1:16:33)
i
Equip Grup Consum
01:16:48 (Tr: 1:16:48)
i
Equip Sedentaris D
01:16:58 (Tr: 1:16:58)
i
Equip Medi-taquió
01:18:05 (Tr: 1:18:05)
i
Equip C.e.picornell 2
01:18:58 (Tr: 1:18:58)
i
Equip Lluisos 3
01:19:08 (Tr: 1:19:08)

Real t.: 01:18:05

Official t.: 01:18:05

Real start: 19:00:48

Finish hour: 20:18:53

Cat:M3

Category place: 4

Race start:19:00:48

Gender:M

Pace: 3:44 min/km

Club:

K7: 0:26:44

Hour K7 : 19:27:32

Place K7 : 15

-

K14: 0:53:05

Hour K14 : 19:53:53

Place K14 : 8

X 7 places

Finish line: 1:18:05

Finish hour: 20:18:53

Finish place : 7

X 1 place

1:21:09
01:18:05
1:15:01
i
Equip G.a.lluisos Sub 60
01:16:13 (Tr: 1:16:13)
i
Equip Lluisos 1
01:16:33 (Tr: 1:16:33)
i
Equip Grup Consum
01:16:48 (Tr: 1:16:48)
i
Equip Sedentaris D
01:16:58 (Tr: 1:16:58)
i
Equip Sudamérica.cat Equipo 1
01:17:50 (Tr: 1:17:50)
i
Equip C.e.picornell 2
01:18:58 (Tr: 1:18:58)
i
Equip Lluisos 3
01:19:08 (Tr: 1:19:08)
i
Equip Los Velociraptors
01:21:09 (Tr: 1:21:09)

Real t.: 01:18:58

Official t.: 01:18:58

Real start: 19:00:48

Finish hour: 20:19:46

Cat:M5

Category place: 1

Race start:19:00:48

Gender:M

Pace: 3:46 min/km

Club:

K7: 0:26:48

Hour K7 : 19:27:36

Place K7 : 16

-

K14: 0:53:23

Hour K14 : 19:54:11

Place K14 : 9

X 7 places

Finish line: 1:18:58

Finish hour: 20:19:46

Finish place : 8

X 1 place

1:21:47
01:18:58
1:16:10
i
Equip G.a.lluisos Sub 60
01:16:13 (Tr: 1:16:13)
i
Equip Lluisos 1
01:16:33 (Tr: 1:16:33)
i
Equip Grup Consum
01:16:48 (Tr: 1:16:48)
i
Equip Sedentaris D
01:16:58 (Tr: 1:16:58)
i
Equip Sudamérica.cat Equipo 1
01:17:50 (Tr: 1:17:50)
i
Equip Medi-taquió
01:18:05 (Tr: 1:18:05)
i
Equip Lluisos 3
01:19:08 (Tr: 1:19:08)
i
Equip Los Velociraptors
01:21:09 (Tr: 1:21:09)
i
Equip C.a.granollers
01:21:47 (Tr: 1:21:47)

Real t.: 01:19:08

Official t.: 01:19:08

Real start: 19:00:48

Finish hour: 20:19:56

Cat:X4

Category place: 1

Race start:19:00:48

Gender:F

Pace: 3:47 min/km

Club:

K7: 0:26:27

Hour K7 : 19:27:15

Place K7 : 13

-

K14: 0:54:12

Hour K14 : 19:55:00

Place K14 : 11

X 2 places

Finish line: 1:19:08

Finish hour: 20:19:56

Finish place : 9

X 2 places

1:22:48
01:19:08
1:15:28
i
Equip G.a.lluisos Sub 60
01:16:13 (Tr: 1:16:13)
i
Equip Lluisos 1
01:16:33 (Tr: 1:16:33)
i
Equip Grup Consum
01:16:48 (Tr: 1:16:48)
i
Equip Sedentaris D
01:16:58 (Tr: 1:16:58)
i
Equip Sudamérica.cat Equipo 1
01:17:50 (Tr: 1:17:50)
i
Equip Medi-taquió
01:18:05 (Tr: 1:18:05)
i
Equip C.e.picornell 2
01:18:58 (Tr: 1:18:58)
i
Equip Los Velociraptors
01:21:09 (Tr: 1:21:09)
i
Equip C.a.granollers
01:21:47 (Tr: 1:21:47)
i
Equip Runners Sant Adrià
01:22:48 (Tr: 1:22:48)

Real t.: 01:21:09

Official t.: 01:21:09

Real start: 19:00:48

Finish hour: 20:21:57

Cat:M3

Category place: 5

Race start:19:00:48

Gender:M

Pace: 3:52 min/km

Club:

K7: 0:24:08

Hour K7 : 19:24:56

Place K7 : 4

-

K14: 0:54:54

Hour K14 : 19:55:42

Place K14 : 13

Y 9 places

Finish line: 1:21:09

Finish hour: 20:21:57

Finish place : 10

X 3 places

1:24:14
01:21:09
1:18:05
i
Equip Medi-taquió
01:18:05 (Tr: 1:18:05)
i
Equip C.e.picornell 2
01:18:58 (Tr: 1:18:58)
i
Equip Lluisos 3
01:19:08 (Tr: 1:19:08)
i
Equip C.a.granollers
01:21:47 (Tr: 1:21:47)
i
Equip Runners Sant Adrià
01:22:48 (Tr: 1:22:48)
i
Equip C.e.picornell 3
01:23:10 (Tr: 1:23:10)
i
Equip Sedentaris B
01:23:29 (Tr: 1:23:29)
i
Equip Mollet Runners
01:24:11 (Tr: 1:24:11)

Real t.: 01:21:47

Official t.: 01:21:47

Real start: 19:00:48

Finish hour: 20:22:35

Cat:X3

Category place: 1

Race start:19:00:48

Gender:F

Pace: 3:54 min/km

Club:

K7: 0:26:07

Hour K7 : 19:26:55

Place K7 : 11

-

K14: 0:55:43

Hour K14 : 19:56:31

Place K14 : 15

Y 4 places

Finish line: 1:21:47

Finish hour: 20:22:35

Finish place : 11

X 4 places

1:24:35
01:21:47
1:18:58
i
Equip C.e.picornell 2
01:18:58 (Tr: 1:18:58)
i
Equip Lluisos 3
01:19:08 (Tr: 1:19:08)
i
Equip Los Velociraptors
01:21:09 (Tr: 1:21:09)
i
Equip Runners Sant Adrià
01:22:48 (Tr: 1:22:48)
i
Equip C.e.picornell 3
01:23:10 (Tr: 1:23:10)
i
Equip Sedentaris B
01:23:29 (Tr: 1:23:29)
i
Equip Mollet Runners
01:24:11 (Tr: 1:24:11)

Real t.: 01:22:48

Official t.: 01:22:48

Real start: 19:00:48

Finish hour: 20:23:36

Cat:X4

Category place: 2

Race start:19:00:48

Gender:F

Pace: 3:57 min/km

Club:

K7: 0:30:26

Hour K7 : 19:31:14

Place K7 : 32

-

K14: 0:57:50

Hour K14 : 19:58:38

Place K14 : 19

X 13 places

Finish line: 1:22:48

Finish hour: 20:23:36

Finish place : 12

X 7 places

1:26:28
01:22:48
1:19:08
i
Equip Lluisos 3
01:19:08 (Tr: 1:19:08)
i
Equip Los Velociraptors
01:21:09 (Tr: 1:21:09)
i
Equip C.a.granollers
01:21:47 (Tr: 1:21:47)
i
Equip C.e.picornell 3
01:23:10 (Tr: 1:23:10)
i
Equip Sedentaris B
01:23:29 (Tr: 1:23:29)
i
Equip Mollet Runners
01:24:11 (Tr: 1:24:11)

Real t.: 01:23:10

Official t.: 01:23:10

Real start: 19:00:48

Finish hour: 20:23:58

Cat:M4

Category place: 2

Race start:19:00:48

Gender:M

Pace: 3:58 min/km

Club:

K7: 0:26:42

Hour K7 : 19:27:30

Place K7 : 14

-

K14: 0:54:11

Hour K14 : 19:54:59

Place K14 : 10

X 4 places

Finish line: 1:23:10

Finish hour: 20:23:58

Finish place : 13

Y 3 places

1:25:10
01:23:10
1:21:09
i
Equip Los Velociraptors
01:21:09 (Tr: 1:21:09)
i
Equip C.a.granollers
01:21:47 (Tr: 1:21:47)
i
Equip Runners Sant Adrià
01:22:48 (Tr: 1:22:48)
i
Equip Sedentaris B
01:23:29 (Tr: 1:23:29)
i
Equip Mollet Runners
01:24:11 (Tr: 1:24:11)

Real t.: 01:23:29

Official t.: 01:23:29

Real start: 19:00:48

Finish hour: 20:24:17

Cat:X2

Category place: 1

Race start:19:00:48

Gender:F

Pace: 3:59 min/km

Club:

K7: 0:25:59

Hour K7 : 19:26:47

Place K7 : 9

-

K14: 0:57:13

Hour K14 : 19:58:01

Place K14 : 17

Y 8 places

Finish line: 1:23:29

Finish hour: 20:24:17

Finish place : 14

X 3 places

1:25:12
01:23:29
1:21:47
i
Equip C.a.granollers
01:21:47 (Tr: 1:21:47)
i
Equip Runners Sant Adrià
01:22:48 (Tr: 1:22:48)
i
Equip C.e.picornell 3
01:23:10 (Tr: 1:23:10)
i
Equip Mollet Runners
01:24:11 (Tr: 1:24:11)

Real t.: 01:24:11

Official t.: 01:24:11

Real start: 19:00:48

Finish hour: 20:24:59

Cat:M1

Category place: 2

Race start:19:00:48

Gender:M

Pace: 4:01 min/km

Club:

K7: 0:25:43

Hour K7 : 19:26:31

Place K7 : 7

-

K14: 0:52:15

Hour K14 : 19:53:03

Place K14 : 7

Z

Finish line: 1:24:11

Finish hour: 20:24:59

Finish place : 15

Y 8 places

1:25:33
01:24:11
1:22:48
i
Equip Runners Sant Adrià
01:22:48 (Tr: 1:22:48)
i
Equip C.e.picornell 3
01:23:10 (Tr: 1:23:10)
i
Equip Sedentaris B
01:23:29 (Tr: 1:23:29)