SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Marató del Mediterrani

10K

March 08, 2020

10K 15K 5K Mitja

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=
a s i y

Real t.: 00:31:45

Official t.: 00:31:45

Real start: 09:00:00

Finish hour: 09:31:44

Cat:M

Category place: 1

Race start:8:59:59

Gender:M

Pace: 3:11 min/km

Club: lasansi

k6: 0:19:12

Hour k6 : 09:19:11

Place k6 : 3

-

Finish line: 0:31:45

Finish hour: 09:31:44

Finish place : 1

X 2 places

0:33:25
00:31:45
0:30:05
i
Aman Dafi
00:31:45 (Tr: 0:31:45)
i
Rubén Castro Algora
00:32:09 (Tr: 0:32:09)
Carlos Rodriguez Ordonez
00:32:56 (Tr: 0:32:56)
i
Anas Mounim
00:33:14 (Tr: 0:33:13)
i
Enrique Luque Martín
00:33:17 (Tr: 0:33:17)
i
Radouane Nour
00:33:25 (Tr: 0:33:25)

Real t.: 00:31:45

Official t.: 00:31:45

Real start: 09:00:00

Finish hour: 09:31:44

Cat:M

Category place: 2

Race start:8:59:59

Gender:M

Pace: 3:11 min/km

Club:

k6: 0:19:12

Hour k6 : 09:19:11

Place k6 : 2

-

Finish line: 0:31:45

Finish hour: 09:31:44

Finish place : 2

Z

0:33:25
00:31:45
0:30:05
i
Driss Lakhouaja
00:31:45 (Tr: 0:31:45)
i
Rubén Castro Algora
00:32:09 (Tr: 0:32:09)
Carlos Rodriguez Ordonez
00:32:56 (Tr: 0:32:56)
i
Anas Mounim
00:33:14 (Tr: 0:33:13)
i
Enrique Luque Martín
00:33:17 (Tr: 0:33:17)
i
Radouane Nour
00:33:25 (Tr: 0:33:25)

Real t.: 00:32:09

Official t.: 00:32:09

Real start: 08:59:59

Finish hour: 09:32:08

Cat:M

Category place: 3

Race start:8:59:59

Gender:M

Pace: 3:13 min/km

Club: rua

k6: 0:19:12

Hour k6 : 09:19:11

Place k6 : 1

-

Finish line: 0:32:09

Finish hour: 09:32:08

Finish place : 3

Y 2 places

0:33:25
00:32:09
0:30:53
i
Driss Lakhouaja
00:31:45 (Tr: 0:31:45)
i
Aman Dafi
00:31:45 (Tr: 0:31:45)
Carlos Rodriguez Ordonez
00:32:56 (Tr: 0:32:56)
i
Anas Mounim
00:33:14 (Tr: 0:33:13)
i
Enrique Luque Martín
00:33:17 (Tr: 0:33:17)
i
Radouane Nour
00:33:25 (Tr: 0:33:25)

Real t.: 00:32:56

Official t.: 00:32:56

Real start: 08:59:59

Finish hour: 09:32:55

Cat:M

Category place: 4

Race start:8:59:59

Gender:M

Pace: 3:18 min/km

Club: l'hospitalet atletisme

k6: 0:19:29

Hour k6 : 09:19:28

Place k6 : 4

-

Finish line: 0:32:56

Finish hour: 09:32:55

Finish place : 4

Z

0:34:07
00:32:56
0:31:45
i
Driss Lakhouaja
00:31:45 (Tr: 0:31:45)
i
Aman Dafi
00:31:45 (Tr: 0:31:45)
i
Rubén Castro Algora
00:32:09 (Tr: 0:32:09)
i
Anas Mounim
00:33:14 (Tr: 0:33:13)
i
Enrique Luque Martín
00:33:17 (Tr: 0:33:17)
i
Radouane Nour
00:33:25 (Tr: 0:33:25)
i
David Pardo Verjano
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:40)
Carles Albareda Mendoza
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:52)

Real t.: 00:33:13

Official t.: 00:33:14

Real start: 09:00:01

Finish hour: 09:33:13

Cat:M

Category place: 5

Race start:8:59:59

Gender:M

Pace: 3:20 min/km

Club: club atletisme mollet

k6: 0:20:02

Hour k6 : 09:20:02

Place k6 : 8

-

Finish line: 0:33:13

Finish hour: 09:33:13

Finish place : 5

X 3 places

0:34:44
00:33:14
0:31:45
i
Aman Dafi
00:31:45 (Tr: 0:31:45)
i
Rubén Castro Algora
00:32:09 (Tr: 0:32:09)
Carlos Rodriguez Ordonez
00:32:56 (Tr: 0:32:56)
i
Enrique Luque Martín
00:33:17 (Tr: 0:33:17)
i
Radouane Nour
00:33:25 (Tr: 0:33:25)
i
David Pardo Verjano
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:40)
Carles Albareda Mendoza
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:52)
i
Aleix Aznar Baides
00:34:18 (Tr: 0:34:18)
David Guiamet Redondo
00:34:22 (Tr: 0:34:21)
Abel Ortega Carrasco
00:34:43 (Tr: 0:34:43)

Real t.: 00:33:17

Official t.: 00:33:17

Real start: 08:59:59

Finish hour: 09:33:16

Cat:M

Category place: 6

Race start:8:59:59

Gender:M

Pace: 3:20 min/km

Club: ríos running team

k6: 0:19:55

Hour k6 : 09:19:54

Place k6 : 6

-

Finish line: 0:33:17

Finish hour: 09:33:16

Finish place : 6

Z

0:34:25
00:33:17
0:32:09
i
Rubén Castro Algora
00:32:09 (Tr: 0:32:09)
Carlos Rodriguez Ordonez
00:32:56 (Tr: 0:32:56)
i
Anas Mounim
00:33:14 (Tr: 0:33:13)
i
Radouane Nour
00:33:25 (Tr: 0:33:25)
i
David Pardo Verjano
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:40)
Carles Albareda Mendoza
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:52)
i
Aleix Aznar Baides
00:34:18 (Tr: 0:34:18)
David Guiamet Redondo
00:34:22 (Tr: 0:34:21)

Real t.: 00:33:25

Official t.: 00:33:25

Real start: 09:00:00

Finish hour: 09:33:24

Cat:M

Category place: 7

Race start:8:59:59

Gender:M

Pace: 3:21 min/km

Club: endipediente

k6: 0:19:36

Hour k6 : 09:19:35

Place k6 : 5

-

Finish line: 0:33:25

Finish hour: 09:33:24

Finish place : 7

Y 2 places

0:34:18
00:33:25
0:32:33
Carlos Rodriguez Ordonez
00:32:56 (Tr: 0:32:56)
i
Anas Mounim
00:33:14 (Tr: 0:33:13)
i
Enrique Luque Martín
00:33:17 (Tr: 0:33:17)
i
David Pardo Verjano
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:40)
Carles Albareda Mendoza
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:52)
i
Aleix Aznar Baides
00:34:18 (Tr: 0:34:18)

Real t.: 00:33:40

Official t.: 00:33:41

Real start: 09:00:00

Finish hour: 09:33:40

Cat:M

Category place: 8

Race start:8:59:59

Gender:M

Pace: 3:22 min/km

Club: crf evasion vilanova

k6: 0:20:02

Hour k6 : 09:20:01

Place k6 : 7

-

Finish line: 0:33:40

Finish hour: 09:33:40

Finish place : 8

Y 1 place

0:34:22
00:33:41
0:33:00
i
Anas Mounim
00:33:14 (Tr: 0:33:13)
i
Enrique Luque Martín
00:33:17 (Tr: 0:33:17)
i
Radouane Nour
00:33:25 (Tr: 0:33:25)
Carles Albareda Mendoza
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:52)
i
Aleix Aznar Baides
00:34:18 (Tr: 0:34:18)
David Guiamet Redondo
00:34:22 (Tr: 0:34:21)

Real t.: 00:33:52

Official t.: 00:33:52

Real start: 09:00:00

Finish hour: 09:33:51

Cat:M

Category place: 9

Race start:8:59:59

Gender:M

Pace: 3:24 min/km

Club: fondiesteam

k6: 0:20:20

Hour k6 : 09:20:19

Place k6 : 10

-

Finish line: 0:33:52

Finish hour: 09:33:51

Finish place : 9

X 1 place

0:34:43
00:33:52
0:33:00
i
Anas Mounim
00:33:14 (Tr: 0:33:13)
i
Enrique Luque Martín
00:33:17 (Tr: 0:33:17)
i
Radouane Nour
00:33:25 (Tr: 0:33:25)
i
David Pardo Verjano
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:40)
i
Aleix Aznar Baides
00:34:18 (Tr: 0:34:18)
David Guiamet Redondo
00:34:22 (Tr: 0:34:21)
Abel Ortega Carrasco
00:34:43 (Tr: 0:34:43)

Real t.: 00:34:18

Official t.: 00:34:18

Real start: 08:59:59

Finish hour: 09:34:17

Cat:M

Category place: 10

Race start:8:59:59

Gender:M

Pace: 3:26 min/km

Club: g.a. lluïsos mataró

k6: 0:20:18

Hour k6 : 09:20:17

Place k6 : 9

-

Finish line: 0:34:18

Finish hour: 09:34:17

Finish place : 10

Y 1 place

0:35:10
00:34:18
0:33:25
i
Radouane Nour
00:33:25 (Tr: 0:33:25)
i
David Pardo Verjano
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:40)
Carles Albareda Mendoza
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:52)
David Guiamet Redondo
00:34:22 (Tr: 0:34:21)
Abel Ortega Carrasco
00:34:43 (Tr: 0:34:43)
i
Guillermo García
00:34:49 (Tr: 0:34:47)
Marcos Lamas
00:34:54 (Tr: 0:34:51)
Raúl Martínez Velasco
00:34:54 (Tr: 0:34:52)

Real t.: 00:34:21

Official t.: 00:34:22

Real start: 09:00:01

Finish hour: 09:34:21

Cat:M

Category place: 11

Race start:8:59:59

Gender:M

Pace: 3:27 min/km

Club:

k6: 0:20:25

Hour k6 : 09:20:25

Place k6 : 11

-

Finish line: 0:34:21

Finish hour: 09:34:21

Finish place : 11

Z

0:35:03
00:34:22
0:33:41
i
David Pardo Verjano
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:40)
Carles Albareda Mendoza
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:52)
i
Aleix Aznar Baides
00:34:18 (Tr: 0:34:18)
Abel Ortega Carrasco
00:34:43 (Tr: 0:34:43)
i
Guillermo García
00:34:49 (Tr: 0:34:47)
Marcos Lamas
00:34:54 (Tr: 0:34:51)
Raúl Martínez Velasco
00:34:54 (Tr: 0:34:52)

Real t.: 00:34:43

Official t.: 00:34:43

Real start: 08:59:59

Finish hour: 09:34:42

Cat:M

Category place: 12

Race start:8:59:59

Gender:M

Pace: 3:29 min/km

Club: c.m. sigueme

k6: 0:20:32

Hour k6 : 09:20:31

Place k6 : 12

-

Finish line: 0:34:43

Finish hour: 09:34:42

Finish place : 12

Z

0:35:35
00:34:43
0:33:52
Carles Albareda Mendoza
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:52)
i
Aleix Aznar Baides
00:34:18 (Tr: 0:34:18)
David Guiamet Redondo
00:34:22 (Tr: 0:34:21)
i
Guillermo García
00:34:49 (Tr: 0:34:47)
Marcos Lamas
00:34:54 (Tr: 0:34:51)
Raúl Martínez Velasco
00:34:54 (Tr: 0:34:52)

Real t.: 00:34:47

Official t.: 00:34:49

Real start: 09:00:01

Finish hour: 09:34:48

Cat:M

Category place: 13

Race start:8:59:59

Gender:M

Pace: 3:29 min/km

Club: at cerdanyola

k6: 0:20:51

Hour k6 : 09:20:51

Place k6 : 18

-

Finish line: 0:34:47

Finish hour: 09:34:48

Finish place : 13

X 5 places

0:35:20
00:34:49
0:34:18
i
Aleix Aznar Baides
00:34:18 (Tr: 0:34:18)
David Guiamet Redondo
00:34:22 (Tr: 0:34:21)
Abel Ortega Carrasco
00:34:43 (Tr: 0:34:43)
Marcos Lamas
00:34:54 (Tr: 0:34:51)
Raúl Martínez Velasco
00:34:54 (Tr: 0:34:52)

Real t.: 00:34:51

Official t.: 00:34:54

Real start: 09:00:02

Finish hour: 09:34:53

Cat:M

Category place: 14

Race start:8:59:59

Gender:M

Pace: 3:30 min/km

Club: proam

k6: 0:20:37

Hour k6 : 09:20:38

Place k6 : 13

-

Finish line: 0:34:51

Finish hour: 09:34:53

Finish place : 14

Y 1 place

0:35:26
00:34:54
0:34:22
David Guiamet Redondo
00:34:22 (Tr: 0:34:21)
Abel Ortega Carrasco
00:34:43 (Tr: 0:34:43)
i
Guillermo García
00:34:49 (Tr: 0:34:47)
Raúl Martínez Velasco
00:34:54 (Tr: 0:34:52)

Real t.: 00:34:52

Official t.: 00:34:54

Real start: 09:00:02

Finish hour: 09:34:53

Cat:M

Category place: 15

Race start:8:59:59

Gender:M

Pace: 3:30 min/km

Club: corredors.cat

k6: 0:20:50

Hour k6 : 09:20:51

Place k6 : 17

-

Finish line: 0:34:52

Finish hour: 09:34:53

Finish place : 15

X 2 places

0:35:05
00:34:54
0:34:43
Abel Ortega Carrasco
00:34:43 (Tr: 0:34:43)
i
Guillermo García
00:34:49 (Tr: 0:34:47)
Marcos Lamas
00:34:54 (Tr: 0:34:51)