We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Mitja de Terrassa

Mitja

January 23, 2022

Mitja 5K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=

9
CATEGORIES

a s i y

Real t.: 01:27:44

Real start: 10:11:11

Finish hour: 11:38:55

Cat:SB23M

Category place: 3

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:10 min/km

Club: i run with leiva

k5: 0:20:15

Hour k5 : 10:31:25

Place k5 : 71

-

k10: 0:41:11

Hour k10 : 10:52:22

Place k10 : 81

Y 10 places

k15: 1:02:57

Hour k15 : 11:14:08

Place k15 : 85

Y 4 places

k20: 1:23:48

Hour k20 : 11:34:59

Place k20 : 91

Y 6 places

Finish line: 1:27:44

Finish hour: 11:38:55

Finish place : 91

Z

1:28:26
01:27:49
1:27:12
Jaume Ayza Delgado
01:28:11 (Tr: 1:27:56)
Mario Rodenas Montero
01:28:17 (Tr: 1:28:10)
Gerard Paz Ramirez
01:28:24 (Tr: 1:28:12)
Francisco Jurado Blanes
01:28:20 (Tr: 1:28:15)
Ryoji Takahashi
01:28:26 (Tr: 1:28:19)

Real t.: 01:27:51

Real start: 10:11:53

Finish hour: 11:39:43

Cat:SB23M

Category place: 4

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:10 min/km

Club: esport ciclista gironella

k5: 0:20:41

Hour k5 : 10:32:33

Place k5 : 95

-

k10: 0:42:00

Hour k10 : 10:53:52

Place k10 : 105

Y 10 places

k15: 1:03:37

Hour k15 : 11:15:30

Place k15 : 100

X 5 places

k20: 1:23:52

Hour k20 : 11:35:44

Place k20 : 92

X 8 places

Finish line: 1:27:51

Finish hour: 11:39:43

Finish place : 92

Z

1:29:26
01:28:37
1:27:49
i
Albert Abad Carreras
01:27:49 (Tr: 1:27:44)
Jaume Ayza Delgado
01:28:11 (Tr: 1:27:56)
Mario Rodenas Montero
01:28:17 (Tr: 1:28:10)
Gerard Paz Ramirez
01:28:24 (Tr: 1:28:12)
Francisco Jurado Blanes
01:28:20 (Tr: 1:28:15)
Ryoji Takahashi
01:28:26 (Tr: 1:28:19)
Jonathan Nieto Gimenez
01:28:27 (Tr: 1:28:20)
i
Antonio Garcia Alcaraz
01:29:01 (Tr: 1:28:24)
Sergio Veigas Rodríguez
01:28:37 (Tr: 1:28:27)
Oscar Denia Pérez
01:28:36 (Tr: 1:28:27)
Albert Rodenas Montero
01:28:53 (Tr: 1:28:45)
Ernest Castellón
01:28:58 (Tr: 1:28:48)
Daniel Sánchez Uroz
01:28:59 (Tr: 1:28:51)
Jesús Fernández Piloña
01:29:10 (Tr: 1:28:57)
Albert Català
01:29:11 (Tr: 1:28:58)
Josep maria Prunés I Soler
01:29:17 (Tr: 1:29:11)
Rubén Montero Valencia
01:29:20 (Tr: 1:29:15)

Real t.: 01:27:56

Real start: 10:11:21

Finish hour: 11:39:17

Cat:Vt1M

Category place: 39

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:11 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:07

Hour k5 : 10:32:28

Place k5 : 118

-

k10: 0:42:01

Hour k10 : 10:53:22

Place k10 : 107

X 11 places

k15: 1:03:44

Hour k15 : 11:15:04

Place k15 : 104

X 3 places

k20: 1:24:08

Hour k20 : 11:35:29

Place k20 : 94

X 10 places

Finish line: 1:27:56

Finish hour: 11:39:17

Finish place : 93

X 1 place

1:28:32
01:28:11
1:27:49
i
Albert Abad Carreras
01:27:49 (Tr: 1:27:44)
Mario Rodenas Montero
01:28:17 (Tr: 1:28:10)
Gerard Paz Ramirez
01:28:24 (Tr: 1:28:12)
Francisco Jurado Blanes
01:28:20 (Tr: 1:28:15)
Ryoji Takahashi
01:28:26 (Tr: 1:28:19)
Jonathan Nieto Gimenez
01:28:27 (Tr: 1:28:20)

Real t.: 01:28:10

Real start: 10:11:14

Finish hour: 11:39:23

Cat:Vt1M

Category place: 40

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:11 min/km

Club: i run with leiva

k5: 0:20:31

Hour k5 : 10:31:45

Place k5 : 88

-

k10: 0:41:41

Hour k10 : 10:52:55

Place k10 : 99

Y 11 places

k15: 1:03:37

Hour k15 : 11:14:50

Place k15 : 99

Z

k20: 1:24:24

Hour k20 : 11:35:37

Place k20 : 100

Y 1 place

Finish line: 1:28:10

Finish hour: 11:39:23

Finish place : 94

X 6 places

1:28:45
01:28:17
1:27:49
i
Albert Abad Carreras
01:27:49 (Tr: 1:27:44)
i
Roger Picó Zamora
01:28:37 (Tr: 1:27:51)
Jaume Ayza Delgado
01:28:11 (Tr: 1:27:56)
Gerard Paz Ramirez
01:28:24 (Tr: 1:28:12)
Francisco Jurado Blanes
01:28:20 (Tr: 1:28:15)
Ryoji Takahashi
01:28:26 (Tr: 1:28:19)
Jonathan Nieto Gimenez
01:28:27 (Tr: 1:28:20)
Sergio Veigas Rodríguez
01:28:37 (Tr: 1:28:27)
Oscar Denia Pérez
01:28:36 (Tr: 1:28:27)

Real t.: 01:28:12

Real start: 10:11:19

Finish hour: 11:39:30

Cat:SenM

Category place: 40

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:11 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:50

Hour k5 : 10:33:08

Place k5 : 148

-

k10: 0:42:49

Hour k10 : 10:54:07

Place k10 : 131

X 17 places

k15: 1:04:15

Hour k15 : 11:15:33

Place k15 : 112

X 19 places

k20: 1:24:08

Hour k20 : 11:35:27

Place k20 : 95

X 17 places

Finish line: 1:28:12

Finish hour: 11:39:30

Finish place : 95

Z

1:28:27
01:28:24
1:28:21
Ryoji Takahashi
01:28:26 (Tr: 1:28:19)
Jonathan Nieto Gimenez
01:28:27 (Tr: 1:28:20)

Real t.: 01:28:15

Real start: 10:11:11

Finish hour: 11:39:26

Cat:Vt1M

Category place: 41

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:11 min/km

Club: cirsa running club

k5: 0:20:51

Hour k5 : 10:32:02

Place k5 : 100

-

k10: 0:41:25

Hour k10 : 10:52:36

Place k10 : 92

X 8 places

k15: 1:03:22

Hour k15 : 11:14:33

Place k15 : 94

Y 2 places

k20: 1:24:11

Hour k20 : 11:35:22

Place k20 : 98

Y 4 places

Finish line: 1:28:15

Finish hour: 11:39:26

Finish place : 96

X 2 places

1:29:01
01:28:20
1:27:38
i
Albert Abad Carreras
01:27:49 (Tr: 1:27:44)
i
Roger Picó Zamora
01:28:37 (Tr: 1:27:51)
Jaume Ayza Delgado
01:28:11 (Tr: 1:27:56)
Mario Rodenas Montero
01:28:17 (Tr: 1:28:10)
Gerard Paz Ramirez
01:28:24 (Tr: 1:28:12)
Ryoji Takahashi
01:28:26 (Tr: 1:28:19)
Jonathan Nieto Gimenez
01:28:27 (Tr: 1:28:20)
i
Antonio Garcia Alcaraz
01:29:01 (Tr: 1:28:24)
Sergio Veigas Rodríguez
01:28:37 (Tr: 1:28:27)
Oscar Denia Pérez
01:28:36 (Tr: 1:28:27)
Albert Rodenas Montero
01:28:53 (Tr: 1:28:45)
Ernest Castellón
01:28:58 (Tr: 1:28:48)
Daniel Sánchez Uroz
01:28:59 (Tr: 1:28:51)

Real t.: 01:28:19

Real start: 10:11:13

Finish hour: 11:39:32

Cat:Vt2M

Category place: 7

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:12 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:20:06

Hour k5 : 10:31:18

Place k5 : 56

-

k10: 0:40:40

Hour k10 : 10:51:53

Place k10 : 70

Y 14 places

k15: 1:02:27

Hour k15 : 11:13:40

Place k15 : 79

Y 9 places

k20: 1:23:54

Hour k20 : 11:35:07

Place k20 : 93

Y 14 places

Finish line: 1:28:19

Finish hour: 11:39:32

Finish place : 97

Y 4 places

1:28:37
01:28:26
1:28:14
Mario Rodenas Montero
01:28:17 (Tr: 1:28:10)
Gerard Paz Ramirez
01:28:24 (Tr: 1:28:12)
Francisco Jurado Blanes
01:28:20 (Tr: 1:28:15)
Jonathan Nieto Gimenez
01:28:27 (Tr: 1:28:20)
Sergio Veigas Rodríguez
01:28:37 (Tr: 1:28:27)
Oscar Denia Pérez
01:28:36 (Tr: 1:28:27)

Real t.: 01:28:20

Real start: 10:11:13

Finish hour: 11:39:33

Cat:SenM

Category place: 41

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:12 min/km

Club: triatló terrassasports

k5: 0:20:07

Hour k5 : 10:31:20

Place k5 : 58

-

k10: 0:40:28

Hour k10 : 10:51:41

Place k10 : 67

Y 9 places

k15: 1:02:33

Hour k15 : 11:13:46

Place k15 : 82

Y 15 places

k20: 1:24:09

Hour k20 : 11:35:22

Place k20 : 96

Y 14 places

Finish line: 1:28:20

Finish hour: 11:39:33

Finish place : 98

Y 2 places

1:28:36
01:28:27
1:28:19
Gerard Paz Ramirez
01:28:24 (Tr: 1:28:12)
Francisco Jurado Blanes
01:28:20 (Tr: 1:28:15)
Ryoji Takahashi
01:28:26 (Tr: 1:28:19)
Oscar Denia Pérez
01:28:36 (Tr: 1:28:27)

Real t.: 01:28:24

Real start: 10:11:44

Finish hour: 11:40:07

Cat:SenM

Category place: 42

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:12 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:20:50

Hour k5 : 10:32:33

Place k5 : 99

-

k10: 0:41:39

Hour k10 : 10:53:22

Place k10 : 97

X 2 places

k15: 1:03:28

Hour k15 : 11:15:12

Place k15 : 96

X 1 place

k20: 1:24:11

Hour k20 : 11:35:54

Place k20 : 97

Y 1 place

Finish line: 1:28:24

Finish hour: 11:40:07

Finish place : 99

Y 2 places

1:29:42
01:29:01
1:28:20
i
Roger Picó Zamora
01:28:37 (Tr: 1:27:51)
Gerard Paz Ramirez
01:28:24 (Tr: 1:28:12)
Francisco Jurado Blanes
01:28:20 (Tr: 1:28:15)
Ryoji Takahashi
01:28:26 (Tr: 1:28:19)
Jonathan Nieto Gimenez
01:28:27 (Tr: 1:28:20)
Sergio Veigas Rodríguez
01:28:37 (Tr: 1:28:27)
Oscar Denia Pérez
01:28:36 (Tr: 1:28:27)
i
Alex Corbera Raber
01:29:36 (Tr: 1:28:36)
Albert Rodenas Montero
01:28:53 (Tr: 1:28:45)
Ernest Castellón
01:28:58 (Tr: 1:28:48)
Daniel Sánchez Uroz
01:28:59 (Tr: 1:28:51)
Jesús Fernández Piloña
01:29:10 (Tr: 1:28:57)
Albert Català
01:29:11 (Tr: 1:28:58)
Josep maria Prunés I Soler
01:29:17 (Tr: 1:29:11)
Rubén Montero Valencia
01:29:20 (Tr: 1:29:15)
Jorge Morales Cabrera
01:29:27 (Tr: 1:29:20)
Miguel Cuadrado Rivera
01:29:30 (Tr: 1:29:22)
Jordi Farré León
01:29:40 (Tr: 1:29:34)

Real t.: 01:28:27

Real start: 10:11:17

Finish hour: 11:39:43

Cat:SenM

Category place: 43

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:12 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:20:40

Hour k5 : 10:31:56

Place k5 : 94

-

k10: 0:41:38

Hour k10 : 10:52:54

Place k10 : 96

Y 2 places

k15: 1:03:28

Hour k15 : 11:14:44

Place k15 : 95

X 1 place

k20: 1:24:26

Hour k20 : 11:35:42

Place k20 : 102

Y 7 places

Finish line: 1:28:27

Finish hour: 11:39:43

Finish place : 100

X 2 places

1:28:53
01:28:37
1:28:21
i
Roger Picó Zamora
01:28:37 (Tr: 1:27:51)
Gerard Paz Ramirez
01:28:24 (Tr: 1:28:12)
Ryoji Takahashi
01:28:26 (Tr: 1:28:19)
Jonathan Nieto Gimenez
01:28:27 (Tr: 1:28:20)
Oscar Denia Pérez
01:28:36 (Tr: 1:28:27)
Albert Rodenas Montero
01:28:53 (Tr: 1:28:45)

Real t.: 01:28:27

Real start: 10:11:15

Finish hour: 11:39:42

Cat:SenM

Category place: 44

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:12 min/km

Club: catalan warriors

k5: 0:20:53

Hour k5 : 10:32:08

Place k5 : 102

-

k10: 0:42:05

Hour k10 : 10:53:20

Place k10 : 108

Y 6 places

k15: 1:03:49

Hour k15 : 11:15:03

Place k15 : 105

X 3 places

k20: 1:24:25

Hour k20 : 11:35:39

Place k20 : 101

X 4 places

Finish line: 1:28:27

Finish hour: 11:39:42

Finish place : 101

Z

1:28:58
01:28:36
1:28:13
i
Roger Picó Zamora
01:28:37 (Tr: 1:27:51)
Mario Rodenas Montero
01:28:17 (Tr: 1:28:10)
Gerard Paz Ramirez
01:28:24 (Tr: 1:28:12)
Francisco Jurado Blanes
01:28:20 (Tr: 1:28:15)
Ryoji Takahashi
01:28:26 (Tr: 1:28:19)
Jonathan Nieto Gimenez
01:28:27 (Tr: 1:28:20)
Sergio Veigas Rodríguez
01:28:37 (Tr: 1:28:27)
Albert Rodenas Montero
01:28:53 (Tr: 1:28:45)
Ernest Castellón
01:28:58 (Tr: 1:28:48)

Real t.: 01:28:36

Real start: 10:12:06

Finish hour: 11:40:42

Cat:SenM

Category place: 45

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:12 min/km

Club: i run with leiva

k5: 0:20:58

Hour k5 : 10:33:04

Place k5 : 110

-

k10: 0:42:00

Hour k10 : 10:54:06

Place k10 : 106

X 4 places

k15: 1:03:30

Hour k15 : 11:15:36

Place k15 : 97

X 9 places

k20: 1:24:20

Hour k20 : 11:36:25

Place k20 : 99

Y 2 places

Finish line: 1:28:36

Finish hour: 11:40:42

Finish place : 102

Y 3 places

1:30:10
01:29:36
1:29:01
i
Antonio Garcia Alcaraz
01:29:01 (Tr: 1:28:24)
Alejandro clave Clavell Monroy
01:29:46 (Tr: 1:28:55)
Jesús Fernández Piloña
01:29:10 (Tr: 1:28:57)
Albert Català
01:29:11 (Tr: 1:28:58)
i
Roger Ayala Rotxés
01:29:47 (Tr: 1:29:00)
Josep maria Prunés I Soler
01:29:17 (Tr: 1:29:11)
Rubén Montero Valencia
01:29:20 (Tr: 1:29:15)
Jorge Morales Cabrera
01:29:27 (Tr: 1:29:20)
Miguel Cuadrado Rivera
01:29:30 (Tr: 1:29:22)
Jordi Farré León
01:29:40 (Tr: 1:29:34)
Rafa Pérez Da Silva
01:29:51 (Tr: 1:29:37)
Daniel Garcia Rodriguez
01:29:48 (Tr: 1:29:39)
i
Sergi Bermejo Barnils
01:29:55 (Tr: 1:29:51)
Gabriel Antolinez Garcia
01:30:04 (Tr: 1:29:53)
Gonçal López Valor
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:29:54)

Real t.: 01:28:45

Real start: 10:11:15

Finish hour: 11:39:59

Cat:Vt1M

Category place: 42

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:13 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:20:31

Hour k5 : 10:31:45

Place k5 : 87

-

k10: 0:41:41

Hour k10 : 10:52:55

Place k10 : 98

Y 11 places

k15: 1:03:36

Hour k15 : 11:14:50

Place k15 : 98

Z

k20: 1:24:39

Hour k20 : 11:35:53

Place k20 : 103

Y 5 places

Finish line: 1:28:45

Finish hour: 11:39:59

Finish place : 103

Z

1:29:46
01:28:53
1:28:00
i
Roger Picó Zamora
01:28:37 (Tr: 1:27:51)
Jaume Ayza Delgado
01:28:11 (Tr: 1:27:56)
Mario Rodenas Montero
01:28:17 (Tr: 1:28:10)
Gerard Paz Ramirez
01:28:24 (Tr: 1:28:12)
Francisco Jurado Blanes
01:28:20 (Tr: 1:28:15)
Ryoji Takahashi
01:28:26 (Tr: 1:28:19)
Jonathan Nieto Gimenez
01:28:27 (Tr: 1:28:20)
i
Antonio Garcia Alcaraz
01:29:01 (Tr: 1:28:24)
Sergio Veigas Rodríguez
01:28:37 (Tr: 1:28:27)
Oscar Denia Pérez
01:28:36 (Tr: 1:28:27)
i
Alex Corbera Raber
01:29:36 (Tr: 1:28:36)
Ernest Castellón
01:28:58 (Tr: 1:28:48)
Daniel Sánchez Uroz
01:28:59 (Tr: 1:28:51)
Alejandro clave Clavell Monroy
01:29:46 (Tr: 1:28:55)
Jesús Fernández Piloña
01:29:10 (Tr: 1:28:57)
Albert Català
01:29:11 (Tr: 1:28:58)
Josep maria Prunés I Soler
01:29:17 (Tr: 1:29:11)
Rubén Montero Valencia
01:29:20 (Tr: 1:29:15)
Jorge Morales Cabrera
01:29:27 (Tr: 1:29:20)
Miguel Cuadrado Rivera
01:29:30 (Tr: 1:29:22)
Jordi Farré León
01:29:40 (Tr: 1:29:34)

Real t.: 01:28:48

Real start: 10:11:16

Finish hour: 11:40:04

Cat:Vt1M

Category place: 43

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:13 min/km

Club: i run with leiva

k5: 0:21:02

Hour k5 : 10:32:17

Place k5 : 114

-

k10: 0:42:12

Hour k10 : 10:53:28

Place k10 : 112

X 2 places

k15: 1:03:58

Hour k15 : 11:15:14

Place k15 : 106

X 6 places

k20: 1:24:44

Hour k20 : 11:36:00

Place k20 : 106

Z

Finish line: 1:28:48

Finish hour: 11:40:04

Finish place : 104

X 2 places

1:29:20
01:28:58
1:28:36
i
Roger Picó Zamora
01:28:37 (Tr: 1:27:51)
i
Antonio Garcia Alcaraz
01:29:01 (Tr: 1:28:24)
Sergio Veigas Rodríguez
01:28:37 (Tr: 1:28:27)
Oscar Denia Pérez
01:28:36 (Tr: 1:28:27)
Albert Rodenas Montero
01:28:53 (Tr: 1:28:45)
Daniel Sánchez Uroz
01:28:59 (Tr: 1:28:51)
Jesús Fernández Piloña
01:29:10 (Tr: 1:28:57)
Albert Català
01:29:11 (Tr: 1:28:58)
Josep maria Prunés I Soler
01:29:17 (Tr: 1:29:11)

Real t.: 01:28:51

Real start: 10:11:15

Finish hour: 11:40:05

Cat:Vt1M

Category place: 44

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:13 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:20:54

Hour k5 : 10:32:08

Place k5 : 104

-

k10: 0:41:49

Hour k10 : 10:53:03

Place k10 : 103

X 1 place

k15: 1:03:42

Hour k15 : 11:14:57

Place k15 : 103

Z

k20: 1:24:40

Hour k20 : 11:35:54

Place k20 : 104

Y 1 place

Finish line: 1:28:51

Finish hour: 11:40:05

Finish place : 105

Y 1 place

1:29:11
01:28:59
1:28:47
i
Antonio Garcia Alcaraz
01:29:01 (Tr: 1:28:24)
Albert Rodenas Montero
01:28:53 (Tr: 1:28:45)
Ernest Castellón
01:28:58 (Tr: 1:28:48)
Jesús Fernández Piloña
01:29:10 (Tr: 1:28:57)
Albert Català
01:29:11 (Tr: 1:28:58)

Real t.: 01:28:55

Real start: 10:11:57

Finish hour: 11:40:52

Cat:SenM

Category place: 46

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:13 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:20:38

Hour k5 : 10:32:34

Place k5 : 93

-

k10: 0:41:30

Hour k10 : 10:53:26

Place k10 : 93

Z

k15: 1:03:02

Hour k15 : 11:14:58

Place k15 : 87

X 6 places

k20: 1:24:44

Hour k20 : 11:36:40

Place k20 : 105

Y 18 places

Finish line: 1:28:55

Finish hour: 11:40:52

Finish place : 106

Y 1 place

1:30:38
01:29:46
1:28:53
i
Antonio Garcia Alcaraz
01:29:01 (Tr: 1:28:24)
i
Alex Corbera Raber
01:29:36 (Tr: 1:28:36)
Albert Rodenas Montero
01:28:53 (Tr: 1:28:45)
Ernest Castellón
01:28:58 (Tr: 1:28:48)
Daniel Sánchez Uroz
01:28:59 (Tr: 1:28:51)
Jesús Fernández Piloña
01:29:10 (Tr: 1:28:57)
Albert Català
01:29:11 (Tr: 1:28:58)
i
Roger Ayala Rotxés
01:29:47 (Tr: 1:29:00)
Josep maria Prunés I Soler
01:29:17 (Tr: 1:29:11)
Rubén Montero Valencia
01:29:20 (Tr: 1:29:15)
Jorge Morales Cabrera
01:29:27 (Tr: 1:29:20)
Miguel Cuadrado Rivera
01:29:30 (Tr: 1:29:22)
Jordi Farré León
01:29:40 (Tr: 1:29:34)
Rafa Pérez Da Silva
01:29:51 (Tr: 1:29:37)
Daniel Bermudez Rubio
01:30:22 (Tr: 1:29:38)
Daniel Garcia Rodriguez
01:29:48 (Tr: 1:29:39)
i
Sergi Bermejo Barnils
01:29:55 (Tr: 1:29:51)
Gabriel Antolinez Garcia
01:30:04 (Tr: 1:29:53)
Gonçal López Valor
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:29:54)

Real t.: 01:28:57

Real start: 10:11:19

Finish hour: 11:40:16

Cat:SenM

Category place: 47

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:13 min/km

Club: run365

k5: 0:21:31

Hour k5 : 10:32:50

Place k5 : 136

-

k10: 0:42:42

Hour k10 : 10:54:00

Place k10 : 122

X 14 places

k15: 1:04:16

Hour k15 : 11:15:35

Place k15 : 114

X 8 places

k20: 1:24:54

Hour k20 : 11:36:13

Place k20 : 107

X 7 places

Finish line: 1:28:57

Finish hour: 11:40:16

Finish place : 107

Z

1:29:22
01:29:10
1:28:58
i
Antonio Garcia Alcaraz
01:29:01 (Tr: 1:28:24)
Ernest Castellón
01:28:58 (Tr: 1:28:48)
Daniel Sánchez Uroz
01:28:59 (Tr: 1:28:51)
Albert Català
01:29:11 (Tr: 1:28:58)
Josep maria Prunés I Soler
01:29:17 (Tr: 1:29:11)
Rubén Montero Valencia
01:29:20 (Tr: 1:29:15)

Real t.: 01:28:58

Real start: 10:11:20

Finish hour: 11:40:17

Cat:SenM

Category place: 48

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:13 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:14

Hour k5 : 10:32:34

Place k5 : 123

-

k10: 0:42:47

Hour k10 : 10:54:06

Place k10 : 126

Y 3 places

k15: 1:04:16

Hour k15 : 11:15:36

Place k15 : 115

X 11 places

k20: 1:25:00

Hour k20 : 11:36:20

Place k20 : 110

X 5 places

Finish line: 1:28:58

Finish hour: 11:40:17

Finish place : 108

X 2 places

1:29:23
01:29:11
1:28:59
i
Antonio Garcia Alcaraz
01:29:01 (Tr: 1:28:24)
Daniel Sánchez Uroz
01:28:59 (Tr: 1:28:51)
Jesús Fernández Piloña
01:29:10 (Tr: 1:28:57)
Josep maria Prunés I Soler
01:29:17 (Tr: 1:29:11)
Rubén Montero Valencia
01:29:20 (Tr: 1:29:15)

Real t.: 01:29:00

Real start: 10:11:53

Finish hour: 11:40:53

Cat:SenM

Category place: 49

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:14 min/km

Club: esport ciclista gironella

k5: 0:21:04

Hour k5 : 10:32:57

Place k5 : 115

-

k10: 0:42:12

Hour k10 : 10:54:05

Place k10 : 111

X 4 places

k15: 1:04:00

Hour k15 : 11:15:52

Place k15 : 107

X 4 places

k20: 1:25:00

Hour k20 : 11:36:53

Place k20 : 111

Y 4 places

Finish line: 1:29:00

Finish hour: 11:40:53

Finish place : 109

X 2 places

1:29:49
01:29:47
1:29:45
Alejandro clave Clavell Monroy
01:29:46 (Tr: 1:28:55)
Daniel Garcia Rodriguez
01:29:48 (Tr: 1:29:39)

Real t.: 01:29:11

Real start: 10:11:13

Finish hour: 11:40:23

Cat:Vt2M

Category place: 8

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:14 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:20:43

Hour k5 : 10:31:55

Place k5 : 97

-

k10: 0:42:20

Hour k10 : 10:53:32

Place k10 : 113

Y 16 places

k15: 1:04:19

Hour k15 : 11:15:31

Place k15 : 117

Y 4 places

k20: 1:25:05

Hour k20 : 11:36:18

Place k20 : 112

X 5 places

Finish line: 1:29:11

Finish hour: 11:40:23

Finish place : 110

X 2 places

1:29:30
01:29:17
1:29:03
Jesús Fernández Piloña
01:29:10 (Tr: 1:28:57)
Albert Català
01:29:11 (Tr: 1:28:58)
Rubén Montero Valencia
01:29:20 (Tr: 1:29:15)
Jorge Morales Cabrera
01:29:27 (Tr: 1:29:20)
Miguel Cuadrado Rivera
01:29:30 (Tr: 1:29:22)

Real t.: 01:29:15

Real start: 10:11:12

Finish hour: 11:40:26

Cat:SenM

Category place: 50

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:14 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:20:32

Hour k5 : 10:31:44

Place k5 : 89

-

k10: 0:41:35

Hour k10 : 10:52:46

Place k10 : 95

Y 6 places

k15: 1:03:42

Hour k15 : 11:14:54

Place k15 : 102

Y 7 places

k20: 1:24:57

Hour k20 : 11:36:09

Place k20 : 108

Y 6 places

Finish line: 1:29:15

Finish hour: 11:40:26

Finish place : 111

Y 3 places

1:29:40
01:29:20
1:29:00
i
Antonio Garcia Alcaraz
01:29:01 (Tr: 1:28:24)
i
Alex Corbera Raber
01:29:36 (Tr: 1:28:36)
Jesús Fernández Piloña
01:29:10 (Tr: 1:28:57)
Albert Català
01:29:11 (Tr: 1:28:58)
Josep maria Prunés I Soler
01:29:17 (Tr: 1:29:11)
Jorge Morales Cabrera
01:29:27 (Tr: 1:29:20)
Miguel Cuadrado Rivera
01:29:30 (Tr: 1:29:22)
Jordi Farré León
01:29:40 (Tr: 1:29:34)

Real t.: 01:29:20

Real start: 10:11:14

Finish hour: 11:40:33

Cat:Vt2M

Category place: 9

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:15 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:20:43

Hour k5 : 10:31:57

Place k5 : 98

-

k10: 0:41:43

Hour k10 : 10:52:56

Place k10 : 101

Y 3 places

k15: 1:04:07

Hour k15 : 11:15:20

Place k15 : 109

Y 8 places

k20: 1:25:11

Hour k20 : 11:36:24

Place k20 : 114

Y 5 places

Finish line: 1:29:20

Finish hour: 11:40:33

Finish place : 112

X 2 places

1:29:51
01:29:27
1:29:04
i
Alex Corbera Raber
01:29:36 (Tr: 1:28:36)
Alejandro clave Clavell Monroy
01:29:46 (Tr: 1:28:55)
Jesús Fernández Piloña
01:29:10 (Tr: 1:28:57)
Albert Català
01:29:11 (Tr: 1:28:58)
i
Roger Ayala Rotxés
01:29:47 (Tr: 1:29:00)
Josep maria Prunés I Soler
01:29:17 (Tr: 1:29:11)
Rubén Montero Valencia
01:29:20 (Tr: 1:29:15)
Miguel Cuadrado Rivera
01:29:30 (Tr: 1:29:22)
Jordi Farré León
01:29:40 (Tr: 1:29:34)
Rafa Pérez Da Silva
01:29:51 (Tr: 1:29:37)
Daniel Garcia Rodriguez
01:29:48 (Tr: 1:29:39)

Real t.: 01:29:22

Real start: 10:11:15

Finish hour: 11:40:36

Cat:Vt2M

Category place: 10

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:15 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:20:23

Hour k5 : 10:31:37

Place k5 : 72

-

k10: 0:41:13

Hour k10 : 10:52:27

Place k10 : 87

Y 15 places

k15: 1:03:22

Hour k15 : 11:14:36

Place k15 : 93

Y 6 places

k20: 1:24:58

Hour k20 : 11:36:12

Place k20 : 109

Y 16 places

Finish line: 1:29:22

Finish hour: 11:40:36

Finish place : 113

Y 4 places

1:30:22
01:29:30
1:28:39
i
Antonio Garcia Alcaraz
01:29:01 (Tr: 1:28:24)
i
Alex Corbera Raber
01:29:36 (Tr: 1:28:36)
Albert Rodenas Montero
01:28:53 (Tr: 1:28:45)
Ernest Castellón
01:28:58 (Tr: 1:28:48)
Daniel Sánchez Uroz
01:28:59 (Tr: 1:28:51)
Alejandro clave Clavell Monroy
01:29:46 (Tr: 1:28:55)
Jesús Fernández Piloña
01:29:10 (Tr: 1:28:57)
Albert Català
01:29:11 (Tr: 1:28:58)
i
Roger Ayala Rotxés
01:29:47 (Tr: 1:29:00)
Josep maria Prunés I Soler
01:29:17 (Tr: 1:29:11)
Rubén Montero Valencia
01:29:20 (Tr: 1:29:15)
Jorge Morales Cabrera
01:29:27 (Tr: 1:29:20)
Jordi Farré León
01:29:40 (Tr: 1:29:34)
Rafa Pérez Da Silva
01:29:51 (Tr: 1:29:37)
Daniel Bermudez Rubio
01:30:22 (Tr: 1:29:38)
Daniel Garcia Rodriguez
01:29:48 (Tr: 1:29:39)
i
Sergi Bermejo Barnils
01:29:55 (Tr: 1:29:51)
Gabriel Antolinez Garcia
01:30:04 (Tr: 1:29:53)
Gonçal López Valor
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:29:54)

Real t.: 01:29:34

Real start: 10:11:12

Finish hour: 11:40:46

Cat:Vt1M

Category place: 45

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:15 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:20:08

Hour k5 : 10:31:19

Place k5 : 59

-

k10: 0:40:54

Hour k10 : 10:52:06

Place k10 : 73

Y 14 places

k15: 1:03:42

Hour k15 : 11:14:53

Place k15 : 101

Y 28 places

k20: 1:25:09

Hour k20 : 11:36:21

Place k20 : 113

Y 12 places

Finish line: 1:29:34

Finish hour: 11:40:46

Finish place : 114

Y 1 place

1:30:00
01:29:40
1:29:20
i
Alex Corbera Raber
01:29:36 (Tr: 1:28:36)
Alejandro clave Clavell Monroy
01:29:46 (Tr: 1:28:55)
i
Roger Ayala Rotxés
01:29:47 (Tr: 1:29:00)
Rubén Montero Valencia
01:29:20 (Tr: 1:29:15)
Jorge Morales Cabrera
01:29:27 (Tr: 1:29:20)
Miguel Cuadrado Rivera
01:29:30 (Tr: 1:29:22)
Rafa Pérez Da Silva
01:29:51 (Tr: 1:29:37)
Daniel Garcia Rodriguez
01:29:48 (Tr: 1:29:39)
i
Sergi Bermejo Barnils
01:29:55 (Tr: 1:29:51)

Real t.: 01:29:37

Real start: 10:11:21

Finish hour: 11:40:57

Cat:Vt1M

Category place: 46

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:15 min/km

Club: corredors.cat

k5: 0:21:13

Hour k5 : 10:32:33

Place k5 : 120

-

k10: 0:42:44

Hour k10 : 10:54:05

Place k10 : 123

Y 3 places

k15: 1:04:12

Hour k15 : 11:15:32

Place k15 : 111

X 12 places

k20: 1:25:17

Hour k20 : 11:36:37

Place k20 : 115

Y 4 places

Finish line: 1:29:37

Finish hour: 11:40:57

Finish place : 115

Z

1:30:14
01:29:51
1:29:27
i
Alex Corbera Raber
01:29:36 (Tr: 1:28:36)
Alejandro clave Clavell Monroy
01:29:46 (Tr: 1:28:55)
i
Roger Ayala Rotxés
01:29:47 (Tr: 1:29:00)
Jorge Morales Cabrera
01:29:27 (Tr: 1:29:20)
Miguel Cuadrado Rivera
01:29:30 (Tr: 1:29:22)
Jordi Farré León
01:29:40 (Tr: 1:29:34)
Daniel Garcia Rodriguez
01:29:48 (Tr: 1:29:39)
i
Sergi Bermejo Barnils
01:29:55 (Tr: 1:29:51)
Gabriel Antolinez Garcia
01:30:04 (Tr: 1:29:53)
Gonçal López Valor
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:29:54)

Real t.: 01:29:38

Real start: 10:11:50

Finish hour: 11:41:28

Cat:Vt1M

Category place: 47

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:15 min/km

Club: élite team

k5: 0:21:11

Hour k5 : 10:33:01

Place k5 : 119

-

k10: 0:42:29

Hour k10 : 10:54:19

Place k10 : 119

Z

k15: 1:04:39

Hour k15 : 11:16:29

Place k15 : 121

Y 2 places

k20: 1:25:38

Hour k20 : 11:37:27

Place k20 : 117

X 4 places

Finish line: 1:29:38

Finish hour: 11:41:28

Finish place : 116

X 1 place

1:31:13
01:30:22
1:29:30
i
Alex Corbera Raber
01:29:36 (Tr: 1:28:36)
Alejandro clave Clavell Monroy
01:29:46 (Tr: 1:28:55)
i
Roger Ayala Rotxés
01:29:47 (Tr: 1:29:00)
Miguel Cuadrado Rivera
01:29:30 (Tr: 1:29:22)
Jordi Farré León
01:29:40 (Tr: 1:29:34)
Rafa Pérez Da Silva
01:29:51 (Tr: 1:29:37)
Daniel Garcia Rodriguez
01:29:48 (Tr: 1:29:39)
i
Sergi Bermejo Barnils
01:29:55 (Tr: 1:29:51)
Gabriel Antolinez Garcia
01:30:04 (Tr: 1:29:53)
Gonçal López Valor
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:29:54)

Real t.: 01:29:39

Real start: 10:11:15

Finish hour: 11:40:54

Cat:Vt2M

Category place: 11

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:15 min/km

Club: esto no se acaba nunca?

k5: 0:21:37

Hour k5 : 10:32:52

Place k5 : 138

-

k10: 0:43:02

Hour k10 : 10:54:17

Place k10 : 138

Z

k15: 1:04:58

Hour k15 : 11:16:13

Place k15 : 125

X 13 places

k20: 1:25:39

Hour k20 : 11:36:54

Place k20 : 118

X 7 places

Finish line: 1:29:39

Finish hour: 11:40:54

Finish place : 117

X 1 place

1:30:01
01:29:48
1:29:35
i
Alex Corbera Raber
01:29:36 (Tr: 1:28:36)
Alejandro clave Clavell Monroy
01:29:46 (Tr: 1:28:55)
i
Roger Ayala Rotxés
01:29:47 (Tr: 1:29:00)
Jordi Farré León
01:29:40 (Tr: 1:29:34)
Rafa Pérez Da Silva
01:29:51 (Tr: 1:29:37)
i
Sergi Bermejo Barnils
01:29:55 (Tr: 1:29:51)
Gonçal López Valor
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:29:54)

Real t.: 01:29:51

Real start: 10:11:11

Finish hour: 11:41:01

Cat:Vt1M

Category place: 48

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:16 min/km

Club: t3team

k5: 0:20:27

Hour k5 : 10:31:37

Place k5 : 76

-

k10: 0:41:42

Hour k10 : 10:52:52

Place k10 : 100

Y 24 places

k15: 1:04:08

Hour k15 : 11:15:18

Place k15 : 110

Y 10 places

k20: 1:25:33

Hour k20 : 11:36:43

Place k20 : 116

Y 6 places

Finish line: 1:29:51

Finish hour: 11:41:01

Finish place : 118

Y 2 places

1:30:01
01:29:55
1:29:49
Rafa Pérez Da Silva
01:29:51 (Tr: 1:29:37)
Gonçal López Valor
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:29:54)

Real t.: 01:29:53

Real start: 10:11:17

Finish hour: 11:41:10

Cat:Vt1M

Category place: 49

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:16 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:16

Hour k5 : 10:32:33

Place k5 : 127

-

k10: 0:42:48

Hour k10 : 10:54:05

Place k10 : 130

Y 3 places

k15: 1:04:54

Hour k15 : 11:16:11

Place k15 : 124

X 6 places

k20: 1:25:43

Hour k20 : 11:37:00

Place k20 : 120

X 4 places

Finish line: 1:29:53

Finish hour: 11:41:10

Finish place : 119

X 1 place

1:30:06
01:30:04
1:30:02

Real t.: 01:29:54

Real start: 10:11:14

Finish hour: 11:41:07

Cat:Vt1M

Category place: 50

Race start:10:11:06

Gender:M

Pace: 4:16 min/km

Club: runners espanyol

k5: 0:21:18

Hour k5 : 10:32:32

Place k5 : 131

-

k10: 0:42:48

Hour k10 : 10:54:01

Place k10 : 128

X 3 places

k15: 1:04:23

Hour k15 : 11:15:36

Place k15 : 119

X 9 places

k20: 1:25:40

Hour k20 : 11:36:54

Place k20 : 119

Z

Finish line: 1:29:54

Finish hour: 11:41:07

Finish place : 120

Y 1 place

1:30:15
01:30:01
1:29:48
Rafa Pérez Da Silva
01:29:51 (Tr: 1:29:37)
Daniel Garcia Rodriguez
01:29:48 (Tr: 1:29:39)
i
Sergi Bermejo Barnils
01:29:55 (Tr: 1:29:51)
Gabriel Antolinez Garcia
01:30:04 (Tr: 1:29:53)