SubCurses

8RESULTATS

40a Cursa Pallejà

1000m

July 07, 2019

1000m 10K 1550m 500m 5K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 00:03:44

Official t.: 00:03:44

Real start: 10:47:20

Finish hour: 10:51:04

Cat:NM3

Category place: 1

Race start:10:47:20

Gender:M

Pace: 3:44 min/km

Club: sac corbera

V1: 0:01:46

Hour V1 : 10:49:06

Place V1 : 1

-

Finish line: 0:03:44

Finish hour: 10:51:04

Finish place : 1

Z

0:04:27
00:03:44
0:03:02
i
Aleix Racano Gallego
00:03:52 (Tr: 0:03:52)
i
Edgar Mancha Plademunt
00:03:54 (Tr: 0:03:54)
i
Isabel Vilar Antón
00:03:57 (Tr: 0:03:57)
i
Anaïs Hernández Aranda
00:04:06 (Tr: 0:04:06)
i
Nahia Carretero Garcia
00:04:15 (Tr: 0:04:15)
i
Marina Alberich Garcia
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)

Real t.: 00:03:52

Official t.: 00:03:52

Real start: 10:47:20

Finish hour: 10:51:12

Cat:NM3

Category place: 2

Race start:10:47:20

Gender:M

Pace: 3:52 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:01:51

Hour V1 : 10:49:11

Place V1 : 2

-

Finish line: 0:03:52

Finish hour: 10:51:12

Finish place : 2

Z

0:04:27
00:03:52
0:03:18
i
Ismael Rhaj Fernandez
00:03:44 (Tr: 0:03:44)
i
Edgar Mancha Plademunt
00:03:54 (Tr: 0:03:54)
i
Isabel Vilar Antón
00:03:57 (Tr: 0:03:57)
i
Anaïs Hernández Aranda
00:04:06 (Tr: 0:04:06)
i
Nahia Carretero Garcia
00:04:15 (Tr: 0:04:15)
i
Marina Alberich Garcia
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)

Real t.: 00:03:54

Official t.: 00:03:54

Real start: 10:47:20

Finish hour: 10:51:14

Cat:NM3

Category place: 3

Race start:10:47:20

Gender:M

Pace: 3:54 min/km

Club: cornella atletic

V1: 0:01:52

Hour V1 : 10:49:12

Place V1 : 3

-

Finish line: 0:03:54

Finish hour: 10:51:14

Finish place : 3

Z

0:04:27
00:03:54
0:03:21
i
Ismael Rhaj Fernandez
00:03:44 (Tr: 0:03:44)
i
Aleix Racano Gallego
00:03:52 (Tr: 0:03:52)
i
Isabel Vilar Antón
00:03:57 (Tr: 0:03:57)
i
Anaïs Hernández Aranda
00:04:06 (Tr: 0:04:06)
i
Nahia Carretero Garcia
00:04:15 (Tr: 0:04:15)
i
Marina Alberich Garcia
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)

Real t.: 00:03:57

Official t.: 00:03:57

Real start: 10:47:20

Finish hour: 10:51:17

Cat:NF3

Category place: 1

Race start:10:47:20

Gender:F

Pace: 3:57 min/km

Club: unió atlètica terrassa

V1: 0:01:53

Hour V1 : 10:49:13

Place V1 : 4

-

Finish line: 0:03:57

Finish hour: 10:51:17

Finish place : 4

Z

0:04:27
00:03:57
0:03:27
i
Ismael Rhaj Fernandez
00:03:44 (Tr: 0:03:44)
i
Aleix Racano Gallego
00:03:52 (Tr: 0:03:52)
i
Edgar Mancha Plademunt
00:03:54 (Tr: 0:03:54)
i
Anaïs Hernández Aranda
00:04:06 (Tr: 0:04:06)
i
Nahia Carretero Garcia
00:04:15 (Tr: 0:04:15)
i
Marina Alberich Garcia
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)

Real t.: 00:04:06

Official t.: 00:04:06

Real start: 10:47:20

Finish hour: 10:51:26

Cat:NF3

Category place: 2

Race start:10:47:20

Gender:F

Pace: 4:06 min/km

Club: peixos monica y mario

V1: 0:01:55

Hour V1 : 10:49:15

Place V1 : 5

-

Finish line: 0:04:06

Finish hour: 10:51:26

Finish place : 5

Z

0:04:29
00:04:06
0:03:43
i
Ismael Rhaj Fernandez
00:03:44 (Tr: 0:03:44)
i
Aleix Racano Gallego
00:03:52 (Tr: 0:03:52)
i
Edgar Mancha Plademunt
00:03:54 (Tr: 0:03:54)
i
Isabel Vilar Antón
00:03:57 (Tr: 0:03:57)
i
Nahia Carretero Garcia
00:04:15 (Tr: 0:04:15)
i
Marina Alberich Garcia
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)
i
Adela Garcia Lopez
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)

Real t.: 00:04:15

Official t.: 00:04:15

Real start: 10:47:20

Finish hour: 10:51:35

Cat:NF3

Category place: 3

Race start:10:47:20

Gender:F

Pace: 4:15 min/km

Club: cao

V1: 0:02:02

Hour V1 : 10:49:22

Place V1 : 7

-

Finish line: 0:04:15

Finish hour: 10:51:35

Finish place : 6

X 1 place

0:04:35
00:04:15
0:03:54
i
Edgar Mancha Plademunt
00:03:54 (Tr: 0:03:54)
i
Isabel Vilar Antón
00:03:57 (Tr: 0:03:57)
i
Anaïs Hernández Aranda
00:04:06 (Tr: 0:04:06)
i
Marina Alberich Garcia
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)
i
Adela Garcia Lopez
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)
i
Jhonn Carballo Rojas
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)
i
Idaira Degliantoni Martinez
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
Carla Cabre
00:04:33 (Tr: 0:04:33)

Real t.: 00:04:27

Official t.: 00:04:27

Real start: 10:47:20

Finish hour: 10:51:47

Cat:NF3

Category place: 4

Race start:10:47:20

Gender:F

Pace: 4:27 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:02:04

Hour V1 : 10:49:24

Place V1 : 8

-

Finish line: 0:04:27

Finish hour: 10:51:47

Finish place : 7

X 1 place

0:04:57
00:04:27
0:03:57
i
Isabel Vilar Antón
00:03:57 (Tr: 0:03:57)
i
Anaïs Hernández Aranda
00:04:06 (Tr: 0:04:06)
i
Nahia Carretero Garcia
00:04:15 (Tr: 0:04:15)
i
Adela Garcia Lopez
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)
i
Jhonn Carballo Rojas
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)
i
Idaira Degliantoni Martinez
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
Carla Cabre
00:04:33 (Tr: 0:04:33)
i
Nuno Fernandez Cervantes
00:04:42 (Tr: 0:04:42)
i
Claudia Salvador Bermejo
00:04:46 (Tr: 0:04:46)
i
Gheremy Panama
00:04:47 (Tr: 0:04:47)
i
Laia Martínez Notario
00:04:50 (Tr: 0:04:50)

Real t.: 00:04:29

Official t.: 00:04:29

Real start: 10:47:20

Finish hour: 10:51:49

Cat:NF3

Category place: 5

Race start:10:47:20

Gender:F

Pace: 4:29 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:02:08

Hour V1 : 10:49:28

Place V1 : 10

-

Finish line: 0:04:29

Finish hour: 10:51:49

Finish place : 8

X 2 places

0:04:53
00:04:29
0:04:06
i
Anaïs Hernández Aranda
00:04:06 (Tr: 0:04:06)
i
Nahia Carretero Garcia
00:04:15 (Tr: 0:04:15)
i
Marina Alberich Garcia
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)
i
Jhonn Carballo Rojas
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)
i
Idaira Degliantoni Martinez
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
Carla Cabre
00:04:33 (Tr: 0:04:33)
i
Nuno Fernandez Cervantes
00:04:42 (Tr: 0:04:42)
i
Claudia Salvador Bermejo
00:04:46 (Tr: 0:04:46)
i
Gheremy Panama
00:04:47 (Tr: 0:04:47)
i
Laia Martínez Notario
00:04:50 (Tr: 0:04:50)

Real t.: 00:04:29

Official t.: 00:04:29

Real start: 10:47:20

Finish hour: 10:51:49

Cat:NM3

Category place: 4

Race start:10:47:20

Gender:M

Pace: 4:29 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:02:18

Hour V1 : 10:49:38

Place V1 : 17

-

Finish line: 0:04:29

Finish hour: 10:51:49

Finish place : 9

X 8 places

0:04:44
00:04:29
0:04:15
i
Nahia Carretero Garcia
00:04:15 (Tr: 0:04:15)
i
Marina Alberich Garcia
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)
i
Adela Garcia Lopez
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)
i
Idaira Degliantoni Martinez
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
Carla Cabre
00:04:33 (Tr: 0:04:33)
i
Nuno Fernandez Cervantes
00:04:42 (Tr: 0:04:42)

Real t.: 00:04:31

Official t.: 00:04:31

Real start: 10:47:20

Finish hour: 10:51:51

Cat:NF3

Category place: 6

Race start:10:47:20

Gender:F

Pace: 4:31 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:02:10

Hour V1 : 10:49:30

Place V1 : 11

-

Finish line: 0:04:31

Finish hour: 10:51:51

Finish place : 10

X 1 place

0:04:46
00:04:31
0:04:15
i
Marina Alberich Garcia
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)
i
Adela Garcia Lopez
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)
i
Jhonn Carballo Rojas
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)
i
Carla Cabre
00:04:33 (Tr: 0:04:33)
i
Nuno Fernandez Cervantes
00:04:42 (Tr: 0:04:42)
i
Claudia Salvador Bermejo
00:04:46 (Tr: 0:04:46)

Real t.: 00:04:33

Official t.: 00:04:33

Real start: 10:47:20

Finish hour: 10:51:53

Cat:NF3

Category place: 7

Race start:10:47:20

Gender:F

Pace: 4:33 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:02:05

Hour V1 : 10:49:25

Place V1 : 9

-

Finish line: 0:04:33

Finish hour: 10:51:53

Finish place : 11

Y 2 places

0:04:47
00:04:33
0:04:20
i
Marina Alberich Garcia
00:04:27 (Tr: 0:04:27)
i
Adela Garcia Lopez
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)
i
Jhonn Carballo Rojas
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)
i
Idaira Degliantoni Martinez
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
Nuno Fernandez Cervantes
00:04:42 (Tr: 0:04:42)
i
Claudia Salvador Bermejo
00:04:46 (Tr: 0:04:46)
i
Gheremy Panama
00:04:47 (Tr: 0:04:47)

Real t.: 00:04:42

Official t.: 00:04:42

Real start: 10:47:20

Finish hour: 10:52:02

Cat:NM3

Category place: 5

Race start:10:47:20

Gender:M

Pace: 4:42 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:02:01

Hour V1 : 10:49:21

Place V1 : 6

-

Finish line: 0:04:42

Finish hour: 10:52:02

Finish place : 12

Y 6 places

0:04:54
00:04:42
0:04:29
i
Jhonn Carballo Rojas
00:04:29 (Tr: 0:04:29)
i
Idaira Degliantoni Martinez
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
Carla Cabre
00:04:33 (Tr: 0:04:33)
i
Claudia Salvador Bermejo
00:04:46 (Tr: 0:04:46)
i
Gheremy Panama
00:04:47 (Tr: 0:04:47)
i
Laia Martínez Notario
00:04:50 (Tr: 0:04:50)

Real t.: 00:04:46

Official t.: 00:04:46

Real start: 10:47:20

Finish hour: 10:52:06

Cat:NF3

Category place: 8

Race start:10:47:20

Gender:F

Pace: 4:46 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:02:11

Hour V1 : 10:49:31

Place V1 : 13

-

Finish line: 0:04:46

Finish hour: 10:52:06

Finish place : 13

Z

0:05:01
00:04:46
0:04:31
i
Idaira Degliantoni Martinez
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
Carla Cabre
00:04:33 (Tr: 0:04:33)
i
Nuno Fernandez Cervantes
00:04:42 (Tr: 0:04:42)
i
Gheremy Panama
00:04:47 (Tr: 0:04:47)
i
Laia Martínez Notario
00:04:50 (Tr: 0:04:50)

Real t.: 00:04:47

Official t.: 00:04:47

Real start: 10:47:20

Finish hour: 10:52:07

Cat:NM3

Category place: 6

Race start:10:47:20

Gender:M

Pace: 4:47 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:02:18

Hour V1 : 10:49:38

Place V1 : 16

-

Finish line: 0:04:47

Finish hour: 10:52:07

Finish place : 14

X 2 places

0:05:01
00:04:47
0:04:33
i
Carla Cabre
00:04:33 (Tr: 0:04:33)
i
Nuno Fernandez Cervantes
00:04:42 (Tr: 0:04:42)
i
Claudia Salvador Bermejo
00:04:46 (Tr: 0:04:46)
i
Laia Martínez Notario
00:04:50 (Tr: 0:04:50)

Real t.: 00:04:50

Official t.: 00:04:50

Real start: 10:47:20

Finish hour: 10:52:10

Cat:NF3

Category place: 9

Race start:10:47:20

Gender:F

Pace: 4:50 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:02:14

Hour V1 : 10:49:34

Place V1 : 15

-

Finish line: 0:04:50

Finish hour: 10:52:10

Finish place : 15

Z

0:04:57
00:04:50
0:04:42
i
Nuno Fernandez Cervantes
00:04:42 (Tr: 0:04:42)
i
Claudia Salvador Bermejo
00:04:46 (Tr: 0:04:46)
i
Gheremy Panama
00:04:47 (Tr: 0:04:47)