We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Radikal ocean52

3,5K

October 09, 2021

3,5K 7K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=

9
CATEGORIES

a s i y

Real t.: 00:45:50

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:14:50

Cat:M50

Category place: 1

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 78.55 segons/100Metres

Club:

0:47:08
00:45:50
0:44:31
i
Mia Moral Rey
00:46:07 (Tr: 0:46:07)
i
Paula Bretó Prats
00:46:36 (Tr: 0:46:36)
i
Juan andrés Martinez González
00:47:01 (Tr: 0:47:01)
Anna Serra Balaguero
00:47:03 (Tr: 0:47:03)
Enric Lupiañez Garcia
00:47:07 (Tr: 0:47:07)
i
Alisa Ozhogina
00:47:08 (Tr: 0:47:08)

Real t.: 00:46:07

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:15:07

Cat:F16

Category place: 3

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 79.06 segons/100Metres

Club: club natació terrassa

0:47:08
00:46:07
0:45:07
i
Josep maria Munill Andreu
00:45:50 (Tr: 0:45:50)
i
Paula Bretó Prats
00:46:36 (Tr: 0:46:36)
i
Juan andrés Martinez González
00:47:01 (Tr: 0:47:01)
Anna Serra Balaguero
00:47:03 (Tr: 0:47:03)
Enric Lupiañez Garcia
00:47:07 (Tr: 0:47:07)
i
Alisa Ozhogina
00:47:08 (Tr: 0:47:08)

Real t.: 00:46:36

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:15:36

Cat:F40

Category place: 1

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 79.88 segons/100Metres

Club: club natació benicarló

0:47:23
00:46:36
0:45:50
i
Josep maria Munill Andreu
00:45:50 (Tr: 0:45:50)
i
Mia Moral Rey
00:46:07 (Tr: 0:46:07)
i
Juan andrés Martinez González
00:47:01 (Tr: 0:47:01)
Anna Serra Balaguero
00:47:03 (Tr: 0:47:03)
Enric Lupiañez Garcia
00:47:07 (Tr: 0:47:07)
i
Alisa Ozhogina
00:47:08 (Tr: 0:47:08)
i
Sara Saldaña
00:47:17 (Tr: 0:47:17)

Real t.: 00:47:01

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:16:01

Cat:M40

Category place: 4

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 80.59 segons/100Metres

Club: swimfaster salt

0:48:12
00:47:01
0:45:50
i
Josep maria Munill Andreu
00:45:50 (Tr: 0:45:50)
i
Mia Moral Rey
00:46:07 (Tr: 0:46:07)
i
Paula Bretó Prats
00:46:36 (Tr: 0:46:36)
Anna Serra Balaguero
00:47:03 (Tr: 0:47:03)
Enric Lupiañez Garcia
00:47:07 (Tr: 0:47:07)
i
Alisa Ozhogina
00:47:08 (Tr: 0:47:08)
i
Sara Saldaña
00:47:17 (Tr: 0:47:17)
i
Cecilia Jiménez
00:47:24 (Tr: 0:47:24)
i
Joan Castellsegue
00:47:55 (Tr: 0:47:55)
i
Sònia Rojas Farreras
00:47:58 (Tr: 0:47:58)
i
Joan Xambó Carreras
00:48:05 (Tr: 0:48:05)
i
Sergi Bermejo Barnils
00:48:05 (Tr: 0:48:05)

Real t.: 00:47:03

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:16:03

Cat:SenF

Category place: 4

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 80.63 segons/100Metres

Club: club natació terrassa

0:47:58
00:47:03
0:46:07
i
Mia Moral Rey
00:46:07 (Tr: 0:46:07)
i
Paula Bretó Prats
00:46:36 (Tr: 0:46:36)
i
Juan andrés Martinez González
00:47:01 (Tr: 0:47:01)
Enric Lupiañez Garcia
00:47:07 (Tr: 0:47:07)
i
Alisa Ozhogina
00:47:08 (Tr: 0:47:08)
i
Sara Saldaña
00:47:17 (Tr: 0:47:17)
i
Cecilia Jiménez
00:47:24 (Tr: 0:47:24)
i
Joan Castellsegue
00:47:55 (Tr: 0:47:55)
i
Sònia Rojas Farreras
00:47:58 (Tr: 0:47:58)

Real t.: 00:47:07

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:16:07

Cat:M16

Category place: 2

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 80.76 segons/100Metres

Club: club natació terrassa

0:47:38
00:47:07
0:46:36
i
Paula Bretó Prats
00:46:36 (Tr: 0:46:36)
i
Juan andrés Martinez González
00:47:01 (Tr: 0:47:01)
Anna Serra Balaguero
00:47:03 (Tr: 0:47:03)
i
Alisa Ozhogina
00:47:08 (Tr: 0:47:08)
i
Sara Saldaña
00:47:17 (Tr: 0:47:17)
i
Cecilia Jiménez
00:47:24 (Tr: 0:47:24)

Real t.: 00:47:08

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:16:08

Cat:SenF

Category place: 5

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 80.79 segons/100Metres

Club: natació artística

0:47:55
00:47:08
0:46:21
i
Paula Bretó Prats
00:46:36 (Tr: 0:46:36)
i
Juan andrés Martinez González
00:47:01 (Tr: 0:47:01)
Anna Serra Balaguero
00:47:03 (Tr: 0:47:03)
Enric Lupiañez Garcia
00:47:07 (Tr: 0:47:07)
i
Sara Saldaña
00:47:17 (Tr: 0:47:17)
i
Cecilia Jiménez
00:47:24 (Tr: 0:47:24)
i
Joan Castellsegue
00:47:55 (Tr: 0:47:55)

Real t.: 00:47:17

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:16:17

Cat:SenF

Category place: 6

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 81.05 segons/100Metres

Club: natació artística

0:47:58
00:47:17
0:46:37
i
Juan andrés Martinez González
00:47:01 (Tr: 0:47:01)
Anna Serra Balaguero
00:47:03 (Tr: 0:47:03)
Enric Lupiañez Garcia
00:47:07 (Tr: 0:47:07)
i
Alisa Ozhogina
00:47:08 (Tr: 0:47:08)
i
Cecilia Jiménez
00:47:24 (Tr: 0:47:24)
i
Joan Castellsegue
00:47:55 (Tr: 0:47:55)
i
Sònia Rojas Farreras
00:47:58 (Tr: 0:47:58)

Real t.: 00:47:24

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:16:24

Cat:SenF

Category place: 7

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 81.24 segons/100Metres

Club: natació artística

0:48:05
00:47:24
0:46:44
i
Juan andrés Martinez González
00:47:01 (Tr: 0:47:01)
Anna Serra Balaguero
00:47:03 (Tr: 0:47:03)
Enric Lupiañez Garcia
00:47:07 (Tr: 0:47:07)
i
Alisa Ozhogina
00:47:08 (Tr: 0:47:08)
i
Sara Saldaña
00:47:17 (Tr: 0:47:17)
i
Joan Castellsegue
00:47:55 (Tr: 0:47:55)
i
Sònia Rojas Farreras
00:47:58 (Tr: 0:47:58)
i
Joan Xambó Carreras
00:48:05 (Tr: 0:48:05)

Real t.: 00:47:55

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:16:55

Cat:M50

Category place: 2

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 82.13 segons/100Metres

Club: club natació catalunya

0:48:42
00:47:55
0:47:08
i
Alisa Ozhogina
00:47:08 (Tr: 0:47:08)
i
Sara Saldaña
00:47:17 (Tr: 0:47:17)
i
Cecilia Jiménez
00:47:24 (Tr: 0:47:24)
i
Sònia Rojas Farreras
00:47:58 (Tr: 0:47:58)
i
Joan Xambó Carreras
00:48:05 (Tr: 0:48:05)
i
Sergi Bermejo Barnils
00:48:05 (Tr: 0:48:05)
Victor Marsol
00:48:15 (Tr: 0:48:15)
i
Ferran Fernandez Danes
00:48:23 (Tr: 0:48:23)

Real t.: 00:47:58

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:16:58

Cat:F30

Category place: 1

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 82.21 segons/100Metres

Club: club natació terrassa

0:48:38
00:47:58
0:47:17
i
Sara Saldaña
00:47:17 (Tr: 0:47:17)
i
Cecilia Jiménez
00:47:24 (Tr: 0:47:24)
i
Joan Castellsegue
00:47:55 (Tr: 0:47:55)
i
Joan Xambó Carreras
00:48:05 (Tr: 0:48:05)
i
Sergi Bermejo Barnils
00:48:05 (Tr: 0:48:05)
Victor Marsol
00:48:15 (Tr: 0:48:15)
i
Ferran Fernandez Danes
00:48:23 (Tr: 0:48:23)

Real t.: 00:48:05

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:17:05

Cat:M50

Category place: 3

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 82.4 segons/100Metres

Club: cn molins de rei

0:48:45
00:48:05
0:47:24
i
Cecilia Jiménez
00:47:24 (Tr: 0:47:24)
i
Joan Castellsegue
00:47:55 (Tr: 0:47:55)
i
Sònia Rojas Farreras
00:47:58 (Tr: 0:47:58)
i
Sergi Bermejo Barnils
00:48:05 (Tr: 0:48:05)
Victor Marsol
00:48:15 (Tr: 0:48:15)
i
Ferran Fernandez Danes
00:48:23 (Tr: 0:48:23)

Real t.: 00:48:05

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:17:05

Cat:M40

Category place: 5

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 82.43 segons/100Metres

Club: t3team

0:48:23
00:48:05
0:47:48
i
Joan Castellsegue
00:47:55 (Tr: 0:47:55)
i
Sònia Rojas Farreras
00:47:58 (Tr: 0:47:58)
i
Joan Xambó Carreras
00:48:05 (Tr: 0:48:05)
Victor Marsol
00:48:15 (Tr: 0:48:15)
i
Ferran Fernandez Danes
00:48:23 (Tr: 0:48:23)

Real t.: 00:48:15

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:17:15

Cat:M50

Category place: 4

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 82.7 segons/100Metres

Club: cnab

0:48:32
00:48:15
0:47:58
i
Sònia Rojas Farreras
00:47:58 (Tr: 0:47:58)
i
Joan Xambó Carreras
00:48:05 (Tr: 0:48:05)
i
Sergi Bermejo Barnils
00:48:05 (Tr: 0:48:05)
i
Ferran Fernandez Danes
00:48:23 (Tr: 0:48:23)

Real t.: 00:48:23

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:17:23

Cat:M50

Category place: 5

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 82.93 segons/100Metres

Club:

0:48:42
00:48:23
0:48:05
i
Joan Xambó Carreras
00:48:05 (Tr: 0:48:05)
i
Sergi Bermejo Barnils
00:48:05 (Tr: 0:48:05)
Victor Marsol
00:48:15 (Tr: 0:48:15)