We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Radikal ocean52

3,5K

October 09, 2021

3,5K 7K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=

9
CATEGORIES

a s i y

Real t.: 01:07:28

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:36:28

Cat:M40

Category place: 56

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 115.65 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:08:02
01:07:28
1:06:54
i
Elisabet Guillen Vila
01:07:35 (Tr: 1:07:35)
i
Marta Bagudà Pericot
01:07:58 (Tr: 1:07:58)
i
Joan carles Estorach Gómez
01:07:59 (Tr: 1:07:59)
i
Yanina Chilelli
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:08:00)
i
Arnau Marimón Carol
01:08:02 (Tr: 1:08:02)
i
Daniel Vazquez Abellan
01:08:02 (Tr: 1:08:02)

Real t.: 01:07:35

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:36:35

Cat:F40

Category place: 35

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 115.85 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:08:02
01:07:35
1:07:08
i
Javier Aranda
01:07:28 (Tr: 1:07:28)
i
Marta Bagudà Pericot
01:07:58 (Tr: 1:07:58)
i
Joan carles Estorach Gómez
01:07:59 (Tr: 1:07:59)
i
Yanina Chilelli
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:08:00)
i
Arnau Marimón Carol
01:08:02 (Tr: 1:08:02)
i
Daniel Vazquez Abellan
01:08:02 (Tr: 1:08:02)

Real t.: 01:07:58

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:36:58

Cat:F40

Category place: 36

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 116.51 segons/100Metres

Club: radikal swim

1:08:29
01:07:58
1:07:28
i
Javier Aranda
01:07:28 (Tr: 1:07:28)
i
Elisabet Guillen Vila
01:07:35 (Tr: 1:07:35)
i
Joan carles Estorach Gómez
01:07:59 (Tr: 1:07:59)
i
Yanina Chilelli
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:08:00)
i
Arnau Marimón Carol
01:08:02 (Tr: 1:08:02)
i
Daniel Vazquez Abellan
01:08:02 (Tr: 1:08:02)
i
Carme Ribas Mijaloff
01:08:25 (Tr: 1:08:25)

Real t.: 01:07:59

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:36:59

Cat:M60

Category place: 14

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 116.54 segons/100Metres

Club: radikal

1:08:30
01:07:59
1:07:28
i
Javier Aranda
01:07:28 (Tr: 1:07:28)
i
Elisabet Guillen Vila
01:07:35 (Tr: 1:07:35)
i
Marta Bagudà Pericot
01:07:58 (Tr: 1:07:58)
i
Yanina Chilelli
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:08:00)
i
Arnau Marimón Carol
01:08:02 (Tr: 1:08:02)
i
Daniel Vazquez Abellan
01:08:02 (Tr: 1:08:02)
i
Carme Ribas Mijaloff
01:08:25 (Tr: 1:08:25)

Real t.: 01:08:00

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:37:00

Cat:F30

Category place: 22

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 116.56 segons/100Metres

Club: radikal swim

1:08:25
01:08:00
1:07:35
i
Elisabet Guillen Vila
01:07:35 (Tr: 1:07:35)
i
Marta Bagudà Pericot
01:07:58 (Tr: 1:07:58)
i
Joan carles Estorach Gómez
01:07:59 (Tr: 1:07:59)
i
Arnau Marimón Carol
01:08:02 (Tr: 1:08:02)
i
Daniel Vazquez Abellan
01:08:02 (Tr: 1:08:02)
i
Carme Ribas Mijaloff
01:08:25 (Tr: 1:08:25)

Real t.: 01:08:02

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:37:02

Cat:M30

Category place: 29

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 116.61 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:08:40
01:08:02
1:07:24
i
Javier Aranda
01:07:28 (Tr: 1:07:28)
i
Elisabet Guillen Vila
01:07:35 (Tr: 1:07:35)
i
Marta Bagudà Pericot
01:07:58 (Tr: 1:07:58)
i
Joan carles Estorach Gómez
01:07:59 (Tr: 1:07:59)
i
Yanina Chilelli
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:08:00)
i
Daniel Vazquez Abellan
01:08:02 (Tr: 1:08:02)
i
Carme Ribas Mijaloff
01:08:25 (Tr: 1:08:25)
i
Mireia Forner Andres
01:08:40 (Tr: 1:08:40)

Real t.: 01:08:02

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:37:02

Cat:M30

Category place: 30

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 116.62 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:08:40
01:08:02
1:07:24
i
Javier Aranda
01:07:28 (Tr: 1:07:28)
i
Elisabet Guillen Vila
01:07:35 (Tr: 1:07:35)
i
Marta Bagudà Pericot
01:07:58 (Tr: 1:07:58)
i
Joan carles Estorach Gómez
01:07:59 (Tr: 1:07:59)
i
Yanina Chilelli
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:08:00)
i
Arnau Marimón Carol
01:08:02 (Tr: 1:08:02)
i
Carme Ribas Mijaloff
01:08:25 (Tr: 1:08:25)
i
Mireia Forner Andres
01:08:40 (Tr: 1:08:40)
i
Enric Vilar Coll
01:08:40 (Tr: 1:08:40)

Real t.: 01:08:25

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:37:25

Cat:F30

Category place: 23

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 117.28 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:08:51
01:08:25
1:08:00
i
Yanina Chilelli
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:08:00)
i
Arnau Marimón Carol
01:08:02 (Tr: 1:08:02)
i
Daniel Vazquez Abellan
01:08:02 (Tr: 1:08:02)
i
Mireia Forner Andres
01:08:40 (Tr: 1:08:40)
i
Enric Vilar Coll
01:08:40 (Tr: 1:08:40)
Ariadna Solé Serrallach
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:08:43)

Real t.: 01:08:40

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:37:40

Cat:F50

Category place: 12

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 117.7 segons/100Metres

Club: radikal

1:09:18
01:08:40
1:08:02
i
Arnau Marimón Carol
01:08:02 (Tr: 1:08:02)
i
Daniel Vazquez Abellan
01:08:02 (Tr: 1:08:02)
i
Carme Ribas Mijaloff
01:08:25 (Tr: 1:08:25)
i
Enric Vilar Coll
01:08:40 (Tr: 1:08:40)
Ariadna Solé Serrallach
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:08:43)
i
Ingrid Sistac Condis
01:08:53 (Tr: 1:08:53)
i
Lluis Sarri
01:09:03 (Tr: 1:09:03)
i
Pere Suñer Hombravella
01:09:05 (Tr: 1:09:05)
i
Estel Morera Rosell
01:09:11 (Tr: 1:09:11)
i
Jordi Fortia
01:09:11 (Tr: 1:09:11)
i
Marcus Bragg
01:09:16 (Tr: 1:09:16)

Real t.: 01:08:40

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:37:40

Cat:M50

Category place: 33

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 117.71 segons/100Metres

Club: radikal friend

1:09:18
01:08:40
1:08:02
i
Daniel Vazquez Abellan
01:08:02 (Tr: 1:08:02)
i
Carme Ribas Mijaloff
01:08:25 (Tr: 1:08:25)
i
Mireia Forner Andres
01:08:40 (Tr: 1:08:40)
Ariadna Solé Serrallach
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:08:43)
i
Ingrid Sistac Condis
01:08:53 (Tr: 1:08:53)
i
Lluis Sarri
01:09:03 (Tr: 1:09:03)
i
Pere Suñer Hombravella
01:09:05 (Tr: 1:09:05)
i
Estel Morera Rosell
01:09:11 (Tr: 1:09:11)
i
Jordi Fortia
01:09:11 (Tr: 1:09:11)
i
Marcus Bragg
01:09:16 (Tr: 1:09:16)

Real t.: 01:08:43

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:37:43

Cat:SenF

Category place: 14

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 117.79 segons/100Metres

Club: atletisme i triatló cerdanyola

1:09:05
01:08:43
1:08:21
i
Carme Ribas Mijaloff
01:08:25 (Tr: 1:08:25)
i
Mireia Forner Andres
01:08:40 (Tr: 1:08:40)
i
Enric Vilar Coll
01:08:40 (Tr: 1:08:40)
i
Ingrid Sistac Condis
01:08:53 (Tr: 1:08:53)
i
Lluis Sarri
01:09:03 (Tr: 1:09:03)
i
Pere Suñer Hombravella
01:09:05 (Tr: 1:09:05)

Real t.: 01:08:53

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:37:53

Cat:F40

Category place: 37

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 118.07 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:09:11
01:08:53
1:08:35
i
Mireia Forner Andres
01:08:40 (Tr: 1:08:40)
i
Enric Vilar Coll
01:08:40 (Tr: 1:08:40)
Ariadna Solé Serrallach
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:08:43)
i
Lluis Sarri
01:09:03 (Tr: 1:09:03)
i
Pere Suñer Hombravella
01:09:05 (Tr: 1:09:05)
i
Estel Morera Rosell
01:09:11 (Tr: 1:09:11)

Real t.: 01:09:03

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:38:03

Cat:M60

Category place: 15

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 118.35 segons/100Metres

Club: cnab

1:09:26
01:09:03
1:08:40
i
Enric Vilar Coll
01:08:40 (Tr: 1:08:40)
Ariadna Solé Serrallach
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:08:43)
i
Ingrid Sistac Condis
01:08:53 (Tr: 1:08:53)
i
Pere Suñer Hombravella
01:09:05 (Tr: 1:09:05)
i
Estel Morera Rosell
01:09:11 (Tr: 1:09:11)
i
Jordi Fortia
01:09:11 (Tr: 1:09:11)
i
Marcus Bragg
01:09:16 (Tr: 1:09:16)

Real t.: 01:09:05

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:38:05

Cat:M50

Category place: 34

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 118.42 segons/100Metres

Club: can bassa

1:09:28
01:09:05
1:08:43
Ariadna Solé Serrallach
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:08:43)
i
Ingrid Sistac Condis
01:08:53 (Tr: 1:08:53)
i
Lluis Sarri
01:09:03 (Tr: 1:09:03)
i
Estel Morera Rosell
01:09:11 (Tr: 1:09:11)
i
Jordi Fortia
01:09:11 (Tr: 1:09:11)
i
Marcus Bragg
01:09:16 (Tr: 1:09:16)
i
Alan Morte Piferrer
01:09:26 (Tr: 1:09:26)

Real t.: 01:09:11

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:38:11

Cat:SenF

Category place: 15

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 118.58 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:09:29
01:09:11
1:08:53
i
Ingrid Sistac Condis
01:08:53 (Tr: 1:08:53)
i
Lluis Sarri
01:09:03 (Tr: 1:09:03)
i
Pere Suñer Hombravella
01:09:05 (Tr: 1:09:05)
i
Jordi Fortia
01:09:11 (Tr: 1:09:11)
i
Marcus Bragg
01:09:16 (Tr: 1:09:16)
i
Alan Morte Piferrer
01:09:26 (Tr: 1:09:26)

Real t.: 01:09:11

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:38:11

Cat:SenM

Category place: 18

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 118.59 segons/100Metres

Club: club tgcbinn

1:09:37
01:09:11
1:08:46
i
Ingrid Sistac Condis
01:08:53 (Tr: 1:08:53)
i
Lluis Sarri
01:09:03 (Tr: 1:09:03)
i
Pere Suñer Hombravella
01:09:05 (Tr: 1:09:05)
i
Estel Morera Rosell
01:09:11 (Tr: 1:09:11)
i
Marcus Bragg
01:09:16 (Tr: 1:09:16)
i
Alan Morte Piferrer
01:09:26 (Tr: 1:09:26)
i
Mark Major
01:09:37 (Tr: 1:09:37)

Real t.: 01:09:16

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:38:16

Cat:SenM

Category place: 19

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 118.73 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:10:05
01:09:16
1:08:27
i
Mireia Forner Andres
01:08:40 (Tr: 1:08:40)
i
Enric Vilar Coll
01:08:40 (Tr: 1:08:40)
Ariadna Solé Serrallach
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:08:43)
i
Ingrid Sistac Condis
01:08:53 (Tr: 1:08:53)
i
Lluis Sarri
01:09:03 (Tr: 1:09:03)
i
Pere Suñer Hombravella
01:09:05 (Tr: 1:09:05)
i
Estel Morera Rosell
01:09:11 (Tr: 1:09:11)
i
Jordi Fortia
01:09:11 (Tr: 1:09:11)
i
Alan Morte Piferrer
01:09:26 (Tr: 1:09:26)
i
Mark Major
01:09:37 (Tr: 1:09:37)
Roger Sans Roca
01:10:05 (Tr: 1:10:05)

Real t.: 01:09:26

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:38:26

Cat:M40

Category place: 57

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 119.01 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:10:13
01:09:26
1:08:39
i
Mireia Forner Andres
01:08:40 (Tr: 1:08:40)
i
Enric Vilar Coll
01:08:40 (Tr: 1:08:40)
Ariadna Solé Serrallach
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:08:43)
i
Ingrid Sistac Condis
01:08:53 (Tr: 1:08:53)
i
Lluis Sarri
01:09:03 (Tr: 1:09:03)
i
Pere Suñer Hombravella
01:09:05 (Tr: 1:09:05)
i
Estel Morera Rosell
01:09:11 (Tr: 1:09:11)
i
Jordi Fortia
01:09:11 (Tr: 1:09:11)
i
Marcus Bragg
01:09:16 (Tr: 1:09:16)
i
Mark Major
01:09:37 (Tr: 1:09:37)
Roger Sans Roca
01:10:05 (Tr: 1:10:05)
Rocío Gómez Herráiz
01:10:13 (Tr: 1:10:13)

Real t.: 01:09:37

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:38:37

Cat:M50

Category place: 35

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 119.32 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:10:15
01:09:37
1:08:58
i
Lluis Sarri
01:09:03 (Tr: 1:09:03)
i
Pere Suñer Hombravella
01:09:05 (Tr: 1:09:05)
i
Estel Morera Rosell
01:09:11 (Tr: 1:09:11)
i
Jordi Fortia
01:09:11 (Tr: 1:09:11)
i
Marcus Bragg
01:09:16 (Tr: 1:09:16)
i
Alan Morte Piferrer
01:09:26 (Tr: 1:09:26)
Roger Sans Roca
01:10:05 (Tr: 1:10:05)
Rocío Gómez Herráiz
01:10:13 (Tr: 1:10:13)
i
Glòria Miranda Rius
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)

Real t.: 01:10:05

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:39:05

Cat:M40

Category place: 58

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 120.14 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:10:55
01:10:05
1:09:16
i
Marcus Bragg
01:09:16 (Tr: 1:09:16)
i
Alan Morte Piferrer
01:09:26 (Tr: 1:09:26)
i
Mark Major
01:09:37 (Tr: 1:09:37)
Rocío Gómez Herráiz
01:10:13 (Tr: 1:10:13)
i
Glòria Miranda Rius
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)
i
Marlen Fuentes Codina
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:10:21)
i
Lidia Aceña Munne
01:10:28 (Tr: 1:10:28)
i
Manel Figuerola Jiménez
01:10:41 (Tr: 1:10:41)
i
Roser Riera Sagalés
01:10:45 (Tr: 1:10:45)
i
Leire Goitia
01:10:49 (Tr: 1:10:49)

Real t.: 01:10:13

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:39:13

Cat:F30

Category place: 24

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 120.35 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:11:00
01:10:13
1:09:26
i
Alan Morte Piferrer
01:09:26 (Tr: 1:09:26)
i
Mark Major
01:09:37 (Tr: 1:09:37)
Roger Sans Roca
01:10:05 (Tr: 1:10:05)
i
Glòria Miranda Rius
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)
i
Marlen Fuentes Codina
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:10:21)
i
Lidia Aceña Munne
01:10:28 (Tr: 1:10:28)
i
Manel Figuerola Jiménez
01:10:41 (Tr: 1:10:41)
i
Roser Riera Sagalés
01:10:45 (Tr: 1:10:45)
i
Leire Goitia
01:10:49 (Tr: 1:10:49)

Real t.: 01:10:15

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:39:15

Cat:F50

Category place: 13

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 120.41 segons/100Metres

Club: bcnswimmers

1:10:53
01:10:15
1:09:37
i
Mark Major
01:09:37 (Tr: 1:09:37)
Roger Sans Roca
01:10:05 (Tr: 1:10:05)
Rocío Gómez Herráiz
01:10:13 (Tr: 1:10:13)
i
Marlen Fuentes Codina
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:10:21)
i
Lidia Aceña Munne
01:10:28 (Tr: 1:10:28)
i
Manel Figuerola Jiménez
01:10:41 (Tr: 1:10:41)
i
Roser Riera Sagalés
01:10:45 (Tr: 1:10:45)
i
Leire Goitia
01:10:49 (Tr: 1:10:49)

Real t.: 01:10:21

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:39:21

Cat:F50

Category place: 14

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 120.58 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:10:45
01:10:21
1:09:57
Roger Sans Roca
01:10:05 (Tr: 1:10:05)
Rocío Gómez Herráiz
01:10:13 (Tr: 1:10:13)
i
Glòria Miranda Rius
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)
i
Lidia Aceña Munne
01:10:28 (Tr: 1:10:28)
i
Manel Figuerola Jiménez
01:10:41 (Tr: 1:10:41)
i
Roser Riera Sagalés
01:10:45 (Tr: 1:10:45)

Real t.: 01:10:28

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:39:28

Cat:F40

Category place: 38

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 120.8 segons/100Metres

Club: cn radikal swim

1:10:49
01:10:28
1:10:08
Rocío Gómez Herráiz
01:10:13 (Tr: 1:10:13)
i
Glòria Miranda Rius
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)
i
Marlen Fuentes Codina
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:10:21)
i
Manel Figuerola Jiménez
01:10:41 (Tr: 1:10:41)
i
Roser Riera Sagalés
01:10:45 (Tr: 1:10:45)
i
Leire Goitia
01:10:49 (Tr: 1:10:49)

Real t.: 01:10:41

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:39:41

Cat:M50

Category place: 36

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 121.15 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:11:07
01:10:41
1:10:15
i
Glòria Miranda Rius
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)
i
Marlen Fuentes Codina
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:10:21)
i
Lidia Aceña Munne
01:10:28 (Tr: 1:10:28)
i
Roser Riera Sagalés
01:10:45 (Tr: 1:10:45)
i
Leire Goitia
01:10:49 (Tr: 1:10:49)
i
Eva katia Stober Blazquez
01:11:04 (Tr: 1:11:04)
i
Pedro Díaz
01:11:05 (Tr: 1:11:05)

Real t.: 01:10:45

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:39:45

Cat:F30

Category place: 25

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 121.26 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:11:09
01:10:45
1:10:21
i
Marlen Fuentes Codina
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:10:21)
i
Lidia Aceña Munne
01:10:28 (Tr: 1:10:28)
i
Manel Figuerola Jiménez
01:10:41 (Tr: 1:10:41)
i
Leire Goitia
01:10:49 (Tr: 1:10:49)
i
Eva katia Stober Blazquez
01:11:04 (Tr: 1:11:04)
i
Pedro Díaz
01:11:05 (Tr: 1:11:05)

Real t.: 01:10:49

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:39:49

Cat:F40

Category place: 39

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 121.38 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:11:29
01:10:49
1:10:08
Rocío Gómez Herráiz
01:10:13 (Tr: 1:10:13)
i
Glòria Miranda Rius
01:10:15 (Tr: 1:10:15)
i
Marlen Fuentes Codina
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:10:21)
i
Lidia Aceña Munne
01:10:28 (Tr: 1:10:28)
i
Manel Figuerola Jiménez
01:10:41 (Tr: 1:10:41)
i
Roser Riera Sagalés
01:10:45 (Tr: 1:10:45)
i
Eva katia Stober Blazquez
01:11:04 (Tr: 1:11:04)
i
Pedro Díaz
01:11:05 (Tr: 1:11:05)
i
M victoria Fernández Sobrino
01:11:29 (Tr: 1:11:29)

Real t.: 01:11:04

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:40:04

Cat:F40

Category place: 40

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 121.82 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:11:29
01:11:04
1:10:39
i
Manel Figuerola Jiménez
01:10:41 (Tr: 1:10:41)
i
Roser Riera Sagalés
01:10:45 (Tr: 1:10:45)
i
Leire Goitia
01:10:49 (Tr: 1:10:49)
i
Pedro Díaz
01:11:05 (Tr: 1:11:05)
i
M victoria Fernández Sobrino
01:11:29 (Tr: 1:11:29)

Real t.: 01:11:05

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:40:05

Cat:M40

Category place: 59

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:M

Pace: 121.85 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:11:29
01:11:05
1:10:41
i
Roser Riera Sagalés
01:10:45 (Tr: 1:10:45)
i
Leire Goitia
01:10:49 (Tr: 1:10:49)
i
Eva katia Stober Blazquez
01:11:04 (Tr: 1:11:04)
i
M victoria Fernández Sobrino
01:11:29 (Tr: 1:11:29)

Real t.: 01:11:29

Real start: 10:29:00

Finish hour: 11:40:29

Cat:F50

Category place: 15

Race start:10:29:00

Gender:F

Pace: 122.54 segons/100Metres

Club: barcelona swimmers

1:12:10
01:11:29
1:10:49
i
Leire Goitia
01:10:49 (Tr: 1:10:49)
i
Eva katia Stober Blazquez
01:11:04 (Tr: 1:11:04)
i
Pedro Díaz
01:11:05 (Tr: 1:11:05)