We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Radikal ocean52

7K

October 09, 2021

3,5K 7K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=

9
CATEGORIES

a s i y

Real t.: 01:15:24

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:32:42

Cat:SenM

Category place: 1

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 64.62 segons/100Metres

Club: cn sabadell

1:20:20
01:15:24
1:10:27
i
Pol Gil Tarazona
01:15:25 (Tr: 1:15:25)
i
Ferran Julia Tous
01:15:31 (Tr: 1:15:31)
i
Albert Cabezuelo Arevalo
01:18:03 (Tr: 1:18:03)
i
Manuel Lires Sueldo
01:19:18 (Tr: 1:19:18)
i
Guillem Lazaro Ortega
01:20:14 (Tr: 1:20:14)
i
Carlos Ortiz Martínez
01:20:20 (Tr: 1:20:20)

Real t.: 01:15:25

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:32:43

Cat:SenM

Category place: 2

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 64.63 segons/100Metres

Club: cn barcelona

1:20:20
01:15:25
1:10:29
i
Alex Castejón Ramirez
01:15:24 (Tr: 1:15:24)
i
Ferran Julia Tous
01:15:31 (Tr: 1:15:31)
i
Albert Cabezuelo Arevalo
01:18:03 (Tr: 1:18:03)
i
Manuel Lires Sueldo
01:19:18 (Tr: 1:19:18)
i
Guillem Lazaro Ortega
01:20:14 (Tr: 1:20:14)
i
Carlos Ortiz Martínez
01:20:20 (Tr: 1:20:20)

Real t.: 01:15:31

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:32:49

Cat:SenM

Category place: 3

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 64.72 segons/100Metres

Club: cn sabadell

1:20:20
01:15:31
1:10:42
i
Alex Castejón Ramirez
01:15:24 (Tr: 1:15:24)
i
Pol Gil Tarazona
01:15:25 (Tr: 1:15:25)
i
Albert Cabezuelo Arevalo
01:18:03 (Tr: 1:18:03)
i
Manuel Lires Sueldo
01:19:18 (Tr: 1:19:18)
i
Guillem Lazaro Ortega
01:20:14 (Tr: 1:20:14)
i
Carlos Ortiz Martínez
01:20:20 (Tr: 1:20:20)

Real t.: 01:18:03

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:35:21

Cat:M16

Category place: 1

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 66.89 segons/100Metres

Club: club natacio barcelona

1:20:42
01:18:03
1:15:24
i
Alex Castejón Ramirez
01:15:24 (Tr: 1:15:24)
i
Pol Gil Tarazona
01:15:25 (Tr: 1:15:25)
i
Ferran Julia Tous
01:15:31 (Tr: 1:15:31)
i
Manuel Lires Sueldo
01:19:18 (Tr: 1:19:18)
i
Guillem Lazaro Ortega
01:20:14 (Tr: 1:20:14)
i
Carlos Ortiz Martínez
01:20:20 (Tr: 1:20:20)
i
Jordi Pérez Pujol
01:20:21 (Tr: 1:20:21)

Real t.: 01:19:18

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:36:36

Cat:SenM

Category place: 4

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 67.96 segons/100Metres

Club: cn barcelona

1:23:10
01:19:18
1:15:25
i
Pol Gil Tarazona
01:15:25 (Tr: 1:15:25)
i
Ferran Julia Tous
01:15:31 (Tr: 1:15:31)
i
Albert Cabezuelo Arevalo
01:18:03 (Tr: 1:18:03)
i
Guillem Lazaro Ortega
01:20:14 (Tr: 1:20:14)
i
Carlos Ortiz Martínez
01:20:20 (Tr: 1:20:20)
i
Jordi Pérez Pujol
01:20:21 (Tr: 1:20:21)
i
Clàudia Giralt Pidemont
01:21:46 (Tr: 1:21:46)
i
Miguel Duran Navia
01:22:18 (Tr: 1:22:18)

Real t.: 01:20:14

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:37:32

Cat:SenM

Category place: 5

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 68.77 segons/100Metres

Club: club natacio terrassa

1:24:57
01:20:14
1:15:31
i
Ferran Julia Tous
01:15:31 (Tr: 1:15:31)
i
Albert Cabezuelo Arevalo
01:18:03 (Tr: 1:18:03)
i
Manuel Lires Sueldo
01:19:18 (Tr: 1:19:18)
i
Carlos Ortiz Martínez
01:20:20 (Tr: 1:20:20)
i
Jordi Pérez Pujol
01:20:21 (Tr: 1:20:21)
i
Clàudia Giralt Pidemont
01:21:46 (Tr: 1:21:46)
i
Miguel Duran Navia
01:22:18 (Tr: 1:22:18)
i
Guillem Amorós Todó
01:24:24 (Tr: 1:24:24)
i
Lara Hernandez Tome
01:24:30 (Tr: 1:24:30)
i
Estel Galo Nogueira
01:24:31 (Tr: 1:24:31)

Real t.: 01:20:20

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:37:38

Cat:M16

Category place: 2

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 68.86 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:22:38
01:20:20
1:18:03
i
Albert Cabezuelo Arevalo
01:18:03 (Tr: 1:18:03)
i
Manuel Lires Sueldo
01:19:18 (Tr: 1:19:18)
i
Guillem Lazaro Ortega
01:20:14 (Tr: 1:20:14)
i
Jordi Pérez Pujol
01:20:21 (Tr: 1:20:21)
i
Clàudia Giralt Pidemont
01:21:46 (Tr: 1:21:46)
i
Miguel Duran Navia
01:22:18 (Tr: 1:22:18)

Real t.: 01:20:21

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:37:39

Cat:SenM

Category place: 6

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 68.87 segons/100Metres

Club: club natació terrassa

1:24:24
01:20:21
1:16:18
i
Albert Cabezuelo Arevalo
01:18:03 (Tr: 1:18:03)
i
Manuel Lires Sueldo
01:19:18 (Tr: 1:19:18)
i
Guillem Lazaro Ortega
01:20:14 (Tr: 1:20:14)
i
Carlos Ortiz Martínez
01:20:20 (Tr: 1:20:20)
i
Clàudia Giralt Pidemont
01:21:46 (Tr: 1:21:46)
i
Miguel Duran Navia
01:22:18 (Tr: 1:22:18)
i
Guillem Amorós Todó
01:24:24 (Tr: 1:24:24)

Real t.: 01:21:46

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:39:04

Cat:SenF

Category place: 1

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 70.08 segons/100Metres

Club: centre natació mataró

1:24:30
01:21:46
1:19:02
i
Manuel Lires Sueldo
01:19:18 (Tr: 1:19:18)
i
Guillem Lazaro Ortega
01:20:14 (Tr: 1:20:14)
i
Carlos Ortiz Martínez
01:20:20 (Tr: 1:20:20)
i
Jordi Pérez Pujol
01:20:21 (Tr: 1:20:21)
i
Miguel Duran Navia
01:22:18 (Tr: 1:22:18)
i
Guillem Amorós Todó
01:24:24 (Tr: 1:24:24)
i
Lara Hernandez Tome
01:24:30 (Tr: 1:24:30)

Real t.: 01:22:18

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:39:36

Cat:SenM

Category place: 7

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 70.53 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:24:31
01:22:18
1:20:04
i
Guillem Lazaro Ortega
01:20:14 (Tr: 1:20:14)
i
Carlos Ortiz Martínez
01:20:20 (Tr: 1:20:20)
i
Jordi Pérez Pujol
01:20:21 (Tr: 1:20:21)
i
Clàudia Giralt Pidemont
01:21:46 (Tr: 1:21:46)
i
Guillem Amorós Todó
01:24:24 (Tr: 1:24:24)
i
Lara Hernandez Tome
01:24:30 (Tr: 1:24:30)
i
Estel Galo Nogueira
01:24:31 (Tr: 1:24:31)

Real t.: 01:24:24

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:41:42

Cat:M16

Category place: 3

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 72.34 segons/100Metres

Club: radikal swim

1:28:27
01:24:24
1:20:21
i
Jordi Pérez Pujol
01:20:21 (Tr: 1:20:21)
i
Clàudia Giralt Pidemont
01:21:46 (Tr: 1:21:46)
i
Miguel Duran Navia
01:22:18 (Tr: 1:22:18)
i
Lara Hernandez Tome
01:24:30 (Tr: 1:24:30)
i
Estel Galo Nogueira
01:24:31 (Tr: 1:24:31)
i
Lluis Pijuan Oro
01:26:29 (Tr: 1:26:29)
i
Janna Blaya
01:26:40 (Tr: 1:26:40)
i
Aina Olivan Mercader
01:26:52 (Tr: 1:26:52)
i
David Jordana Peralta
01:27:05 (Tr: 1:27:05)
George Savescu
01:27:27 (Tr: 1:27:27)
i
Adur Larraza Maiza
01:27:36 (Tr: 1:27:36)
i
Miguel Caro Van Der Poel
01:27:53 (Tr: 1:27:53)

Real t.: 01:24:30

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:41:48

Cat:SenF

Category place: 2

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 72.42 segons/100Metres

Club: cn sabadell

1:27:14
01:24:30
1:21:46
i
Clàudia Giralt Pidemont
01:21:46 (Tr: 1:21:46)
i
Miguel Duran Navia
01:22:18 (Tr: 1:22:18)
i
Guillem Amorós Todó
01:24:24 (Tr: 1:24:24)
i
Estel Galo Nogueira
01:24:31 (Tr: 1:24:31)
i
Lluis Pijuan Oro
01:26:29 (Tr: 1:26:29)
i
Janna Blaya
01:26:40 (Tr: 1:26:40)
i
Aina Olivan Mercader
01:26:52 (Tr: 1:26:52)
i
David Jordana Peralta
01:27:05 (Tr: 1:27:05)

Real t.: 01:24:31

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:41:49

Cat:SenF

Category place: 3

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 72.43 segons/100Metres

Club: club natació granollers

1:26:52
01:24:31
1:22:10
i
Miguel Duran Navia
01:22:18 (Tr: 1:22:18)
i
Guillem Amorós Todó
01:24:24 (Tr: 1:24:24)
i
Lara Hernandez Tome
01:24:30 (Tr: 1:24:30)
i
Lluis Pijuan Oro
01:26:29 (Tr: 1:26:29)
i
Janna Blaya
01:26:40 (Tr: 1:26:40)
i
Aina Olivan Mercader
01:26:52 (Tr: 1:26:52)

Real t.: 01:26:29

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:43:47

Cat:M40

Category place: 1

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 74.12 segons/100Metres

Club: cen balaguer

1:28:34
01:26:29
1:24:24
i
Guillem Amorós Todó
01:24:24 (Tr: 1:24:24)
i
Lara Hernandez Tome
01:24:30 (Tr: 1:24:30)
i
Estel Galo Nogueira
01:24:31 (Tr: 1:24:31)
i
Janna Blaya
01:26:40 (Tr: 1:26:40)
i
Aina Olivan Mercader
01:26:52 (Tr: 1:26:52)
i
David Jordana Peralta
01:27:05 (Tr: 1:27:05)
George Savescu
01:27:27 (Tr: 1:27:27)
i
Adur Larraza Maiza
01:27:36 (Tr: 1:27:36)
i
Miguel Caro Van Der Poel
01:27:53 (Tr: 1:27:53)

Real t.: 01:26:40

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:43:58

Cat:SenF

Category place: 4

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 74.27 segons/100Metres

Club: club natació terrassa

1:28:49
01:26:40
1:24:30
i
Lara Hernandez Tome
01:24:30 (Tr: 1:24:30)
i
Estel Galo Nogueira
01:24:31 (Tr: 1:24:31)
i
Lluis Pijuan Oro
01:26:29 (Tr: 1:26:29)
i
Aina Olivan Mercader
01:26:52 (Tr: 1:26:52)
i
David Jordana Peralta
01:27:05 (Tr: 1:27:05)
George Savescu
01:27:27 (Tr: 1:27:27)
i
Adur Larraza Maiza
01:27:36 (Tr: 1:27:36)
i
Miguel Caro Van Der Poel
01:27:53 (Tr: 1:27:53)

Real t.: 01:26:52

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:44:10

Cat:SenF

Category place: 5

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 74.45 segons/100Metres

Club: cn sabadell

1:29:13
01:26:52
1:24:31
i
Estel Galo Nogueira
01:24:31 (Tr: 1:24:31)
i
Lluis Pijuan Oro
01:26:29 (Tr: 1:26:29)
i
Janna Blaya
01:26:40 (Tr: 1:26:40)
i
David Jordana Peralta
01:27:05 (Tr: 1:27:05)
George Savescu
01:27:27 (Tr: 1:27:27)
i
Adur Larraza Maiza
01:27:36 (Tr: 1:27:36)
i
Miguel Caro Van Der Poel
01:27:53 (Tr: 1:27:53)
i
Adrià Luque
01:29:03 (Tr: 1:29:03)
i
Albert Cortés
01:29:08 (Tr: 1:29:08)

Real t.: 01:27:05

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:44:23

Cat:M50

Category place: 1

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 74.63 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:27:53
01:27:05
1:26:16
i
Lluis Pijuan Oro
01:26:29 (Tr: 1:26:29)
i
Janna Blaya
01:26:40 (Tr: 1:26:40)
i
Aina Olivan Mercader
01:26:52 (Tr: 1:26:52)
George Savescu
01:27:27 (Tr: 1:27:27)
i
Adur Larraza Maiza
01:27:36 (Tr: 1:27:36)
i
Miguel Caro Van Der Poel
01:27:53 (Tr: 1:27:53)

Real t.: 01:27:27

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:44:45

Cat:M40

Category place: 2

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 74.94 segons/100Metres

Club: swim emotions

1:29:03
01:27:27
1:25:50
i
Lluis Pijuan Oro
01:26:29 (Tr: 1:26:29)
i
Janna Blaya
01:26:40 (Tr: 1:26:40)
i
Aina Olivan Mercader
01:26:52 (Tr: 1:26:52)
i
David Jordana Peralta
01:27:05 (Tr: 1:27:05)
i
Adur Larraza Maiza
01:27:36 (Tr: 1:27:36)
i
Miguel Caro Van Der Poel
01:27:53 (Tr: 1:27:53)
i
Adrià Luque
01:29:03 (Tr: 1:29:03)

Real t.: 01:27:36

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:44:54

Cat:M30

Category place: 1

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 75.08 segons/100Metres

Club: ordizia k.e.

1:29:08
01:27:36
1:26:04
i
Lluis Pijuan Oro
01:26:29 (Tr: 1:26:29)
i
Janna Blaya
01:26:40 (Tr: 1:26:40)
i
Aina Olivan Mercader
01:26:52 (Tr: 1:26:52)
i
David Jordana Peralta
01:27:05 (Tr: 1:27:05)
George Savescu
01:27:27 (Tr: 1:27:27)
i
Miguel Caro Van Der Poel
01:27:53 (Tr: 1:27:53)
i
Adrià Luque
01:29:03 (Tr: 1:29:03)
i
Albert Cortés
01:29:08 (Tr: 1:29:08)

Real t.: 01:27:53

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:45:11

Cat:M30

Category place: 2

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 75.32 segons/100Metres

Club: cntarraco

1:29:21
01:27:53
1:26:25
i
Lluis Pijuan Oro
01:26:29 (Tr: 1:26:29)
i
Janna Blaya
01:26:40 (Tr: 1:26:40)
i
Aina Olivan Mercader
01:26:52 (Tr: 1:26:52)
i
David Jordana Peralta
01:27:05 (Tr: 1:27:05)
George Savescu
01:27:27 (Tr: 1:27:27)
i
Adur Larraza Maiza
01:27:36 (Tr: 1:27:36)
i
Adrià Luque
01:29:03 (Tr: 1:29:03)
i
Albert Cortés
01:29:08 (Tr: 1:29:08)
i
Ioseba Mateos
01:29:21 (Tr: 1:29:21)

Real t.: 01:29:03

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:46:21

Cat:M16

Category place: 4

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 76.32 segons/100Metres

Club: geieg

1:30:39
01:29:03
1:27:27
George Savescu
01:27:27 (Tr: 1:27:27)
i
Adur Larraza Maiza
01:27:36 (Tr: 1:27:36)
i
Miguel Caro Van Der Poel
01:27:53 (Tr: 1:27:53)
i
Albert Cortés
01:29:08 (Tr: 1:29:08)
i
Ioseba Mateos
01:29:21 (Tr: 1:29:21)
Antonio Pons Martínez
01:29:22 (Tr: 1:29:22)
i
Eric Rodelas
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:30:01)
i
Diego Ortega Ferre
01:30:12 (Tr: 1:30:12)
i
Sergi Vivet Tarrés
01:30:22 (Tr: 1:30:22)

Real t.: 01:29:08

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:46:26

Cat:M30

Category place: 3

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 76.4 segons/100Metres

Club: marnaton

1:30:41
01:29:08
1:27:36
i
Adur Larraza Maiza
01:27:36 (Tr: 1:27:36)
i
Miguel Caro Van Der Poel
01:27:53 (Tr: 1:27:53)
i
Adrià Luque
01:29:03 (Tr: 1:29:03)
i
Ioseba Mateos
01:29:21 (Tr: 1:29:21)
Antonio Pons Martínez
01:29:22 (Tr: 1:29:22)
i
Eric Rodelas
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:30:01)
i
Diego Ortega Ferre
01:30:12 (Tr: 1:30:12)
i
Sergi Vivet Tarrés
01:30:22 (Tr: 1:30:22)

Real t.: 01:29:21

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:46:39

Cat:

Category place:

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 76.59 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:30:50
01:29:21
1:27:53
i
Miguel Caro Van Der Poel
01:27:53 (Tr: 1:27:53)
i
Adrià Luque
01:29:03 (Tr: 1:29:03)
i
Albert Cortés
01:29:08 (Tr: 1:29:08)
Antonio Pons Martínez
01:29:22 (Tr: 1:29:22)
i
Eric Rodelas
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:30:01)
i
Diego Ortega Ferre
01:30:12 (Tr: 1:30:12)
i
Sergi Vivet Tarrés
01:30:22 (Tr: 1:30:22)

Real t.: 01:29:22

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:46:40

Cat:M50

Category place: 2

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 76.6 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:30:22
01:29:22
1:28:22
i
Adrià Luque
01:29:03 (Tr: 1:29:03)
i
Albert Cortés
01:29:08 (Tr: 1:29:08)
i
Ioseba Mateos
01:29:21 (Tr: 1:29:21)
i
Eric Rodelas
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:30:01)
i
Diego Ortega Ferre
01:30:12 (Tr: 1:30:12)
i
Sergi Vivet Tarrés
01:30:22 (Tr: 1:30:22)

Real t.: 01:30:01

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:47:19

Cat:SenM

Category place: 8

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 77.15 segons/100Metres

Club: cn terrassa

1:31:00
01:30:01
1:29:03
i
Adrià Luque
01:29:03 (Tr: 1:29:03)
i
Albert Cortés
01:29:08 (Tr: 1:29:08)
i
Ioseba Mateos
01:29:21 (Tr: 1:29:21)
Antonio Pons Martínez
01:29:22 (Tr: 1:29:22)
i
Diego Ortega Ferre
01:30:12 (Tr: 1:30:12)
i
Sergi Vivet Tarrés
01:30:22 (Tr: 1:30:22)
i
Joaquim Lloberas Valls
01:31:00 (Tr: 1:31:00)

Real t.: 01:30:12

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:47:30

Cat:M40

Category place: 3

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 77.31 segons/100Metres

Club: cvpl

1:31:03
01:30:12
1:29:21
i
Ioseba Mateos
01:29:21 (Tr: 1:29:21)
Antonio Pons Martínez
01:29:22 (Tr: 1:29:22)
i
Eric Rodelas
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:30:01)
i
Sergi Vivet Tarrés
01:30:22 (Tr: 1:30:22)
i
Joaquim Lloberas Valls
01:31:00 (Tr: 1:31:00)
i
Joan francesc Morcillo Espuny
01:31:03 (Tr: 1:31:03)

Real t.: 01:30:22

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:47:40

Cat:M30

Category place: 4

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 77.45 segons/100Metres

Club: club natació swimfaster salt

1:31:22
01:30:22
1:29:22
Antonio Pons Martínez
01:29:22 (Tr: 1:29:22)
i
Eric Rodelas
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:30:01)
i
Diego Ortega Ferre
01:30:12 (Tr: 1:30:12)
i
Joaquim Lloberas Valls
01:31:00 (Tr: 1:31:00)
i
Joan francesc Morcillo Espuny
01:31:03 (Tr: 1:31:03)
Marc Mas Sole
01:31:14 (Tr: 1:31:14)

Real t.: 01:31:00

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:48:18

Cat:M40

Category place: 4

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 77.99 segons/100Metres

Club: club natació terrassa

1:31:59
01:31:00
1:30:01
i
Eric Rodelas
01:30:01 (Tr: 1:30:01)
i
Diego Ortega Ferre
01:30:12 (Tr: 1:30:12)
i
Sergi Vivet Tarrés
01:30:22 (Tr: 1:30:22)
i
Joan francesc Morcillo Espuny
01:31:03 (Tr: 1:31:03)
Marc Mas Sole
01:31:14 (Tr: 1:31:14)

Real t.: 01:31:03

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:48:21

Cat:M60

Category place: 1

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 78.03 segons/100Metres

Club: badalona

1:31:53
01:31:03
1:30:12
i
Diego Ortega Ferre
01:30:12 (Tr: 1:30:12)
i
Sergi Vivet Tarrés
01:30:22 (Tr: 1:30:22)
i
Joaquim Lloberas Valls
01:31:00 (Tr: 1:31:00)
Marc Mas Sole
01:31:14 (Tr: 1:31:14)

Real t.: 01:31:14

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:48:32

Cat:M40

Category place: 5

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 78.19 segons/100Metres

Club: barcelonaswimmers

1:32:05
01:31:14
1:30:22
i
Sergi Vivet Tarrés
01:30:22 (Tr: 1:30:22)
i
Joaquim Lloberas Valls
01:31:00 (Tr: 1:31:00)
i
Joan francesc Morcillo Espuny
01:31:03 (Tr: 1:31:03)