We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Radikal ocean52

7K

October 09, 2021

3,5K 7K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=

9
CATEGORIES

a s i y

Real t.: 02:08:59

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:26:17

Cat:M40

Category place: 76

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 110.54 segons/100Metres

Club: barcelona swimers

2:09:51
02:08:59
2:08:06
Victor Planas Bas
02:09:06 (Tr: 2:09:06)
i
Toni Malagarriga Palanques
02:09:23 (Tr: 2:09:23)
i
Blanca Tulleuda Martínez
02:09:33 (Tr: 2:09:33)
i
Marta Berrocal Benedicto
02:09:47 (Tr: 2:09:47)
i
Adriana Rius Piñol
02:09:48 (Tr: 2:09:48)
i
Leixuri Aguirre
02:09:51 (Tr: 2:09:51)

Real t.: 02:09:06

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:26:24

Cat:M40

Category place: 77

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 110.65 segons/100Metres

Club: tfswim

2:09:51
02:09:06
2:08:21
i
Jaume Gas Mola
02:08:59 (Tr: 2:08:59)
i
Toni Malagarriga Palanques
02:09:23 (Tr: 2:09:23)
i
Blanca Tulleuda Martínez
02:09:33 (Tr: 2:09:33)
i
Marta Berrocal Benedicto
02:09:47 (Tr: 2:09:47)
i
Adriana Rius Piñol
02:09:48 (Tr: 2:09:48)
i
Leixuri Aguirre
02:09:51 (Tr: 2:09:51)

Real t.: 02:09:23

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:26:41

Cat:M40

Category place: 78

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 110.9 segons/100Metres

Club: swimcerclats

2:09:51
02:09:23
2:08:56
i
Jaume Gas Mola
02:08:59 (Tr: 2:08:59)
Victor Planas Bas
02:09:06 (Tr: 2:09:06)
i
Blanca Tulleuda Martínez
02:09:33 (Tr: 2:09:33)
i
Marta Berrocal Benedicto
02:09:47 (Tr: 2:09:47)
i
Adriana Rius Piñol
02:09:48 (Tr: 2:09:48)
i
Leixuri Aguirre
02:09:51 (Tr: 2:09:51)

Real t.: 02:09:33

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:26:51

Cat:F40

Category place: 9

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 111.03 segons/100Metres

Club:

2:10:07
02:09:33
2:08:59
i
Jaume Gas Mola
02:08:59 (Tr: 2:08:59)
Victor Planas Bas
02:09:06 (Tr: 2:09:06)
i
Toni Malagarriga Palanques
02:09:23 (Tr: 2:09:23)
i
Marta Berrocal Benedicto
02:09:47 (Tr: 2:09:47)
i
Adriana Rius Piñol
02:09:48 (Tr: 2:09:48)
i
Leixuri Aguirre
02:09:51 (Tr: 2:09:51)
Arlette Carol Lalauze
02:09:59 (Tr: 2:09:59)
i
Nando Sanabria
02:10:05 (Tr: 2:10:05)

Real t.: 02:09:47

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:27:05

Cat:F40

Category place: 10

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 111.23 segons/100Metres

Club:

2:10:28
02:09:47
2:09:06
Victor Planas Bas
02:09:06 (Tr: 2:09:06)
i
Toni Malagarriga Palanques
02:09:23 (Tr: 2:09:23)
i
Blanca Tulleuda Martínez
02:09:33 (Tr: 2:09:33)
i
Adriana Rius Piñol
02:09:48 (Tr: 2:09:48)
i
Leixuri Aguirre
02:09:51 (Tr: 2:09:51)
Arlette Carol Lalauze
02:09:59 (Tr: 2:09:59)
i
Nando Sanabria
02:10:05 (Tr: 2:10:05)
Daniel Falcón Rodríguez
02:10:21 (Tr: 2:10:21)
Carme Castellano Granell
02:10:24 (Tr: 2:10:24)

Real t.: 02:09:48

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:27:06

Cat:SenF

Category place: 13

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 111.26 segons/100Metres

Club: radikal swim

2:10:14
02:09:48
2:09:23
i
Toni Malagarriga Palanques
02:09:23 (Tr: 2:09:23)
i
Blanca Tulleuda Martínez
02:09:33 (Tr: 2:09:33)
i
Marta Berrocal Benedicto
02:09:47 (Tr: 2:09:47)
i
Leixuri Aguirre
02:09:51 (Tr: 2:09:51)
Arlette Carol Lalauze
02:09:59 (Tr: 2:09:59)
i
Nando Sanabria
02:10:05 (Tr: 2:10:05)

Real t.: 02:09:51

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:27:09

Cat:F40

Category place: 11

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 111.29 segons/100Metres

Club:

2:10:21
02:09:51
2:09:20
i
Toni Malagarriga Palanques
02:09:23 (Tr: 2:09:23)
i
Blanca Tulleuda Martínez
02:09:33 (Tr: 2:09:33)
i
Marta Berrocal Benedicto
02:09:47 (Tr: 2:09:47)
i
Adriana Rius Piñol
02:09:48 (Tr: 2:09:48)
Arlette Carol Lalauze
02:09:59 (Tr: 2:09:59)
i
Nando Sanabria
02:10:05 (Tr: 2:10:05)
Daniel Falcón Rodríguez
02:10:21 (Tr: 2:10:21)

Real t.: 02:09:59

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:27:17

Cat:F40

Category place: 12

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 111.41 segons/100Metres

Club: piscina vilassar de mar

2:10:24
02:09:59
2:09:35
i
Marta Berrocal Benedicto
02:09:47 (Tr: 2:09:47)
i
Adriana Rius Piñol
02:09:48 (Tr: 2:09:48)
i
Leixuri Aguirre
02:09:51 (Tr: 2:09:51)
i
Nando Sanabria
02:10:05 (Tr: 2:10:05)
Daniel Falcón Rodríguez
02:10:21 (Tr: 2:10:21)
Carme Castellano Granell
02:10:24 (Tr: 2:10:24)

Real t.: 02:10:05

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:27:23

Cat:M40

Category place: 79

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 111.49 segons/100Metres

Club: barcelona swimmers

2:10:36
02:10:05
2:09:33
i
Marta Berrocal Benedicto
02:09:47 (Tr: 2:09:47)
i
Adriana Rius Piñol
02:09:48 (Tr: 2:09:48)
i
Leixuri Aguirre
02:09:51 (Tr: 2:09:51)
Arlette Carol Lalauze
02:09:59 (Tr: 2:09:59)
Daniel Falcón Rodríguez
02:10:21 (Tr: 2:10:21)
Carme Castellano Granell
02:10:24 (Tr: 2:10:24)
i
Marc Vilaseca Costa
02:10:36 (Tr: 2:10:36)

Real t.: 02:10:21

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:27:39

Cat:M30

Category place: 31

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 111.72 segons/100Metres

Club:

2:10:51
02:10:21
2:09:51
i
Leixuri Aguirre
02:09:51 (Tr: 2:09:51)
Arlette Carol Lalauze
02:09:59 (Tr: 2:09:59)
i
Nando Sanabria
02:10:05 (Tr: 2:10:05)
Carme Castellano Granell
02:10:24 (Tr: 2:10:24)
i
Marc Vilaseca Costa
02:10:36 (Tr: 2:10:36)
i
Ezequiel Coppari
02:10:47 (Tr: 2:10:47)

Real t.: 02:10:24

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:27:42

Cat:F30

Category place: 5

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 111.77 segons/100Metres

Club: club natació tortosa

2:11:08
02:10:24
2:09:40
i
Marta Berrocal Benedicto
02:09:47 (Tr: 2:09:47)
i
Adriana Rius Piñol
02:09:48 (Tr: 2:09:48)
i
Leixuri Aguirre
02:09:51 (Tr: 2:09:51)
Arlette Carol Lalauze
02:09:59 (Tr: 2:09:59)
i
Nando Sanabria
02:10:05 (Tr: 2:10:05)
Daniel Falcón Rodríguez
02:10:21 (Tr: 2:10:21)
i
Marc Vilaseca Costa
02:10:36 (Tr: 2:10:36)
i
Ezequiel Coppari
02:10:47 (Tr: 2:10:47)
Rubén Moracho
02:11:08 (Tr: 2:11:08)

Real t.: 02:10:36

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:27:54

Cat:M50

Category place: 50

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 111.94 segons/100Metres

Club:

2:11:11
02:10:36
2:10:02
i
Nando Sanabria
02:10:05 (Tr: 2:10:05)
Daniel Falcón Rodríguez
02:10:21 (Tr: 2:10:21)
Carme Castellano Granell
02:10:24 (Tr: 2:10:24)
i
Ezequiel Coppari
02:10:47 (Tr: 2:10:47)
Rubén Moracho
02:11:08 (Tr: 2:11:08)
i
Enric Santamaria
02:11:11 (Tr: 2:11:11)

Real t.: 02:10:47

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:28:05

Cat:M30

Category place: 32

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 112.1 segons/100Metres

Club:

2:11:14
02:10:47
2:10:21
Daniel Falcón Rodríguez
02:10:21 (Tr: 2:10:21)
Carme Castellano Granell
02:10:24 (Tr: 2:10:24)
i
Marc Vilaseca Costa
02:10:36 (Tr: 2:10:36)
Rubén Moracho
02:11:08 (Tr: 2:11:08)
i
Enric Santamaria
02:11:11 (Tr: 2:11:11)

Real t.: 02:11:08

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:28:26

Cat:M40

Category place: 80

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 112.4 segons/100Metres

Club: pares kamikazes

2:11:53
02:11:08
2:10:24
Carme Castellano Granell
02:10:24 (Tr: 2:10:24)
i
Marc Vilaseca Costa
02:10:36 (Tr: 2:10:36)
i
Ezequiel Coppari
02:10:47 (Tr: 2:10:47)
i
Enric Santamaria
02:11:11 (Tr: 2:11:11)

Real t.: 02:11:11

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:28:29

Cat:M70

Category place: 1

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 112.43 segons/100Metres

Club: c.e.marnaton

2:11:45
02:11:11
2:10:36
i
Marc Vilaseca Costa
02:10:36 (Tr: 2:10:36)
i
Ezequiel Coppari
02:10:47 (Tr: 2:10:47)
Rubén Moracho
02:11:08 (Tr: 2:11:08)