We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Radikal ocean52

7K

October 09, 2021

3,5K 7K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=

9
CATEGORIES

a s i y

Real t.: 02:13:56

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:31:14

Cat:F50

Category place: 4

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 114.8 segons/100Metres

Club: cnpe

2:14:39
02:13:56
2:13:14
Oscar Rufete
02:14:19 (Tr: 2:14:19)
i
Sergio ulises Vitale Roschewitz
02:14:26 (Tr: 2:14:26)
i
Sandra Ripol Hesse
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
María josé De La Gándara
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
Alex Alamany Siurana
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
Lluís Agulló
02:14:39 (Tr: 2:14:39)

Real t.: 02:14:19

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:31:37

Cat:M40

Category place: 86

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 115.13 segons/100Metres

Club:

2:14:42
02:14:19
2:13:56
i
Merce Roig Alegre
02:13:56 (Tr: 2:13:56)
i
Sergio ulises Vitale Roschewitz
02:14:26 (Tr: 2:14:26)
i
Sandra Ripol Hesse
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
María josé De La Gándara
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
Alex Alamany Siurana
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
Lluís Agulló
02:14:39 (Tr: 2:14:39)

Real t.: 02:14:26

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:31:44

Cat:M50

Category place: 53

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 115.22 segons/100Metres

Club:

2:14:56
02:14:26
2:13:56
i
Merce Roig Alegre
02:13:56 (Tr: 2:13:56)
Oscar Rufete
02:14:19 (Tr: 2:14:19)
i
Sandra Ripol Hesse
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
María josé De La Gándara
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
Alex Alamany Siurana
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
Lluís Agulló
02:14:39 (Tr: 2:14:39)

Real t.: 02:14:36

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:31:54

Cat:F40

Category place: 13

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 115.36 segons/100Metres

Club: sptrainner swim team

2:15:15
02:14:36
2:13:56
i
Merce Roig Alegre
02:13:56 (Tr: 2:13:56)
Oscar Rufete
02:14:19 (Tr: 2:14:19)
i
Sergio ulises Vitale Roschewitz
02:14:26 (Tr: 2:14:26)
i
María josé De La Gándara
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
Alex Alamany Siurana
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
Lluís Agulló
02:14:39 (Tr: 2:14:39)

Real t.: 02:14:36

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:31:54

Cat:F50

Category place: 5

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 115.36 segons/100Metres

Club: sptrainerswim team

2:15:17
02:14:36
2:13:55
i
Merce Roig Alegre
02:13:56 (Tr: 2:13:56)
Oscar Rufete
02:14:19 (Tr: 2:14:19)
i
Sergio ulises Vitale Roschewitz
02:14:26 (Tr: 2:14:26)
i
Sandra Ripol Hesse
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
Alex Alamany Siurana
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
Lluís Agulló
02:14:39 (Tr: 2:14:39)
i
Elisenda Gomez Angelats
02:15:17 (Tr: 2:15:17)

Real t.: 02:14:36

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:31:54

Cat:M40

Category place: 87

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 115.37 segons/100Metres

Club:

2:15:20
02:14:36
2:13:53
i
Merce Roig Alegre
02:13:56 (Tr: 2:13:56)
Oscar Rufete
02:14:19 (Tr: 2:14:19)
i
Sergio ulises Vitale Roschewitz
02:14:26 (Tr: 2:14:26)
i
Sandra Ripol Hesse
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
María josé De La Gándara
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
Lluís Agulló
02:14:39 (Tr: 2:14:39)
i
Elisenda Gomez Angelats
02:15:17 (Tr: 2:15:17)
i
Sergi Guillot
02:15:20 (Tr: 2:15:20)

Real t.: 02:14:39

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:31:57

Cat:M40

Category place: 88

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 115.4 segons/100Metres

Club: ekke

2:16:20
02:14:39
2:12:58
i
Merce Roig Alegre
02:13:56 (Tr: 2:13:56)
Oscar Rufete
02:14:19 (Tr: 2:14:19)
i
Sergio ulises Vitale Roschewitz
02:14:26 (Tr: 2:14:26)
i
Sandra Ripol Hesse
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
María josé De La Gándara
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
Alex Alamany Siurana
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
Elisenda Gomez Angelats
02:15:17 (Tr: 2:15:17)
i
Sergi Guillot
02:15:20 (Tr: 2:15:20)
i
Antoni Fortuny Suarez
02:16:20 (Tr: 2:16:20)

Real t.: 02:15:17

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:32:35

Cat:F50

Category place: 6

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 115.95 segons/100Metres

Club: cercle sabadellès

2:16:32
02:15:17
2:14:02
Oscar Rufete
02:14:19 (Tr: 2:14:19)
i
Sergio ulises Vitale Roschewitz
02:14:26 (Tr: 2:14:26)
i
Sandra Ripol Hesse
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
María josé De La Gándara
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
Alex Alamany Siurana
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
Lluís Agulló
02:14:39 (Tr: 2:14:39)
i
Sergi Guillot
02:15:20 (Tr: 2:15:20)
i
Antoni Fortuny Suarez
02:16:20 (Tr: 2:16:20)
i
Eduard Forner Rovira
02:16:32 (Tr: 2:16:32)

Real t.: 02:15:20

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:32:38

Cat:M40

Category place: 89

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 115.99 segons/100Metres

Club: kilians de casa pepe

2:16:45
02:15:20
2:13:55
i
Merce Roig Alegre
02:13:56 (Tr: 2:13:56)
Oscar Rufete
02:14:19 (Tr: 2:14:19)
i
Sergio ulises Vitale Roschewitz
02:14:26 (Tr: 2:14:26)
i
Sandra Ripol Hesse
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
María josé De La Gándara
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
Alex Alamany Siurana
02:14:36 (Tr: 2:14:36)
i
Lluís Agulló
02:14:39 (Tr: 2:14:39)
i
Elisenda Gomez Angelats
02:15:17 (Tr: 2:15:17)
i
Antoni Fortuny Suarez
02:16:20 (Tr: 2:16:20)
i
Eduard Forner Rovira
02:16:32 (Tr: 2:16:32)
Alex Dorsal 2425
02:16:45 (Tr: 2:16:45)

Real t.: 02:16:20

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:33:38

Cat:M50

Category place: 54

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 116.85 segons/100Metres

Club: club natació montjuïch

2:18:01
02:16:20
2:14:39
i
Lluís Agulló
02:14:39 (Tr: 2:14:39)
i
Elisenda Gomez Angelats
02:15:17 (Tr: 2:15:17)
i
Sergi Guillot
02:15:20 (Tr: 2:15:20)
i
Eduard Forner Rovira
02:16:32 (Tr: 2:16:32)
Alex Dorsal 2425
02:16:45 (Tr: 2:16:45)
Anna Balada Callejo
02:16:50 (Tr: 2:16:50)
i
Christophe Despretz
02:16:54 (Tr: 2:16:54)
Christian Afonso Benítez
02:16:55 (Tr: 2:16:55)

Real t.: 02:16:32

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:33:50

Cat:SenM

Category place: 17

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 117.02 segons/100Metres

Club:

2:17:46
02:16:32
2:15:17
i
Elisenda Gomez Angelats
02:15:17 (Tr: 2:15:17)
i
Sergi Guillot
02:15:20 (Tr: 2:15:20)
i
Antoni Fortuny Suarez
02:16:20 (Tr: 2:16:20)
Alex Dorsal 2425
02:16:45 (Tr: 2:16:45)
Anna Balada Callejo
02:16:50 (Tr: 2:16:50)
i
Christophe Despretz
02:16:54 (Tr: 2:16:54)
Christian Afonso Benítez
02:16:55 (Tr: 2:16:55)

Real t.: 02:16:45

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:34:03

Cat:M40

Category place: 90

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 117.21 segons/100Metres

Club: club natacio terrassa

2:18:10
02:16:45
2:15:20
i
Sergi Guillot
02:15:20 (Tr: 2:15:20)
i
Antoni Fortuny Suarez
02:16:20 (Tr: 2:16:20)
i
Eduard Forner Rovira
02:16:32 (Tr: 2:16:32)
Anna Balada Callejo
02:16:50 (Tr: 2:16:50)
i
Christophe Despretz
02:16:54 (Tr: 2:16:54)
Christian Afonso Benítez
02:16:55 (Tr: 2:16:55)

Real t.: 02:16:50

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:34:08

Cat:F30

Category place: 7

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 117.29 segons/100Metres

Club:

2:17:21
02:16:50
2:16:20
i
Antoni Fortuny Suarez
02:16:20 (Tr: 2:16:20)
i
Eduard Forner Rovira
02:16:32 (Tr: 2:16:32)
Alex Dorsal 2425
02:16:45 (Tr: 2:16:45)
i
Christophe Despretz
02:16:54 (Tr: 2:16:54)
Christian Afonso Benítez
02:16:55 (Tr: 2:16:55)

Real t.: 02:16:54

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:34:12

Cat:M50

Category place: 55

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 117.34 segons/100Metres

Club: radikal

2:17:17
02:16:54
2:16:32
i
Eduard Forner Rovira
02:16:32 (Tr: 2:16:32)
Alex Dorsal 2425
02:16:45 (Tr: 2:16:45)
Anna Balada Callejo
02:16:50 (Tr: 2:16:50)
Christian Afonso Benítez
02:16:55 (Tr: 2:16:55)

Real t.: 02:16:55

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:34:13

Cat:M40

Category place: 91

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 117.35 segons/100Metres

Club: radikal swim

2:17:05
02:16:55
2:16:45
Alex Dorsal 2425
02:16:45 (Tr: 2:16:45)
Anna Balada Callejo
02:16:50 (Tr: 2:16:50)
i
Christophe Despretz
02:16:54 (Tr: 2:16:54)