We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Radikal ocean52

7K

October 09, 2021

3,5K 7K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=

9
CATEGORIES

a s i y

Real t.: 01:31:39

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:48:57

Cat:M30

Category place: 5

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 78.55 segons/100Metres

Club: aquamasters

1:34:16
01:31:39
1:29:01
Félix Parrilla Morles
01:31:41 (Tr: 1:31:41)
Jorge Sanguino Sarmiento
01:31:52 (Tr: 1:31:52)
i
Alex Solsona Oset
01:32:31 (Tr: 1:32:31)
i
Dani Morales
01:33:12 (Tr: 1:33:12)
i
Jordi Rosés
01:33:26 (Tr: 1:33:26)
i
Sonia Fargas
01:34:16 (Tr: 1:34:16)

Real t.: 01:31:41

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:48:59

Cat:M40

Category place: 6

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 78.58 segons/100Metres

Club: c.n.sabadell

1:34:16
01:31:41
1:29:06
Javier Navarro Guillen
01:31:39 (Tr: 1:31:39)
Jorge Sanguino Sarmiento
01:31:52 (Tr: 1:31:52)
i
Alex Solsona Oset
01:32:31 (Tr: 1:32:31)
i
Dani Morales
01:33:12 (Tr: 1:33:12)
i
Jordi Rosés
01:33:26 (Tr: 1:33:26)
i
Sonia Fargas
01:34:16 (Tr: 1:34:16)

Real t.: 01:31:52

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:49:10

Cat:M40

Category place: 7

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 78.74 segons/100Metres

Club: swim emotions

1:34:16
01:31:52
1:29:27
Javier Navarro Guillen
01:31:39 (Tr: 1:31:39)
Félix Parrilla Morles
01:31:41 (Tr: 1:31:41)
i
Alex Solsona Oset
01:32:31 (Tr: 1:32:31)
i
Dani Morales
01:33:12 (Tr: 1:33:12)
i
Jordi Rosés
01:33:26 (Tr: 1:33:26)
i
Sonia Fargas
01:34:16 (Tr: 1:34:16)

Real t.: 01:32:31

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:49:49

Cat:M40

Category place: 8

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 79.29 segons/100Metres

Club: cn sabadell

1:34:16
01:32:31
1:30:45
Javier Navarro Guillen
01:31:39 (Tr: 1:31:39)
Félix Parrilla Morles
01:31:41 (Tr: 1:31:41)
Jorge Sanguino Sarmiento
01:31:52 (Tr: 1:31:52)
i
Dani Morales
01:33:12 (Tr: 1:33:12)
i
Jordi Rosés
01:33:26 (Tr: 1:33:26)
i
Sonia Fargas
01:34:16 (Tr: 1:34:16)

Real t.: 01:33:12

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:50:30

Cat:M40

Category place: 9

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 79.88 segons/100Metres

Club: aquamasters

1:34:43
01:33:12
1:31:41
Félix Parrilla Morles
01:31:41 (Tr: 1:31:41)
Jorge Sanguino Sarmiento
01:31:52 (Tr: 1:31:52)
i
Alex Solsona Oset
01:32:31 (Tr: 1:32:31)
i
Jordi Rosés
01:33:26 (Tr: 1:33:26)
i
Sonia Fargas
01:34:16 (Tr: 1:34:16)
Pau Castro Niubó
01:34:23 (Tr: 1:34:23)

Real t.: 01:33:26

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:50:44

Cat:M30

Category place: 6

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 80.07 segons/100Metres

Club: c.e.mediterrani

1:34:59
01:33:26
1:31:52
Jorge Sanguino Sarmiento
01:31:52 (Tr: 1:31:52)
i
Alex Solsona Oset
01:32:31 (Tr: 1:32:31)
i
Dani Morales
01:33:12 (Tr: 1:33:12)
i
Sonia Fargas
01:34:16 (Tr: 1:34:16)
Pau Castro Niubó
01:34:23 (Tr: 1:34:23)
i
Alex Almeda
01:34:58 (Tr: 1:34:58)

Real t.: 01:34:16

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:51:34

Cat:SenF

Category place: 6

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 80.8 segons/100Metres

Club: mediterrani

1:36:10
01:34:16
1:32:23
i
Alex Solsona Oset
01:32:31 (Tr: 1:32:31)
i
Dani Morales
01:33:12 (Tr: 1:33:12)
i
Jordi Rosés
01:33:26 (Tr: 1:33:26)
Pau Castro Niubó
01:34:23 (Tr: 1:34:23)
i
Alex Almeda
01:34:58 (Tr: 1:34:58)
i
Eudald Tosquella Vilardosa
01:36:10 (Tr: 1:36:10)

Real t.: 01:34:23

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:51:41

Cat:M40

Category place: 10

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 80.9 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:36:39
01:34:23
1:32:07
i
Alex Solsona Oset
01:32:31 (Tr: 1:32:31)
i
Dani Morales
01:33:12 (Tr: 1:33:12)
i
Jordi Rosés
01:33:26 (Tr: 1:33:26)
i
Sonia Fargas
01:34:16 (Tr: 1:34:16)
i
Alex Almeda
01:34:58 (Tr: 1:34:58)
i
Eudald Tosquella Vilardosa
01:36:10 (Tr: 1:36:10)
i
Ramon Tarbal Casellas
01:36:39 (Tr: 1:36:39)

Real t.: 01:34:58

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:52:16

Cat:M40

Category place: 11

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 81.39 segons/100Metres

Club: club esportiu mediterrani

1:36:45
01:34:58
1:33:11
i
Dani Morales
01:33:12 (Tr: 1:33:12)
i
Jordi Rosés
01:33:26 (Tr: 1:33:26)
i
Sonia Fargas
01:34:16 (Tr: 1:34:16)
Pau Castro Niubó
01:34:23 (Tr: 1:34:23)
i
Eudald Tosquella Vilardosa
01:36:10 (Tr: 1:36:10)
i
Ramon Tarbal Casellas
01:36:39 (Tr: 1:36:39)
i
Carles Riverola Frediani
01:36:45 (Tr: 1:36:45)

Real t.: 01:36:10

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:53:28

Cat:M16

Category place: 5

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 82.42 segons/100Metres

Club: cn tarrega

1:38:03
01:36:10
1:34:16
i
Sonia Fargas
01:34:16 (Tr: 1:34:16)
Pau Castro Niubó
01:34:23 (Tr: 1:34:23)
i
Alex Almeda
01:34:58 (Tr: 1:34:58)
i
Ramon Tarbal Casellas
01:36:39 (Tr: 1:36:39)
i
Carles Riverola Frediani
01:36:45 (Tr: 1:36:45)
i
Xavier Torrents Cervera
01:37:15 (Tr: 1:37:15)
i
Oscar Perez Gutierrez
01:37:30 (Tr: 1:37:30)
i
Jan Montiel Moreno
01:37:46 (Tr: 1:37:46)
i
Pau Roure
01:38:02 (Tr: 1:38:02)

Real t.: 01:36:39

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:53:57

Cat:M40

Category place: 12

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 82.84 segons/100Metres

Club: vic-etb

1:38:56
01:36:39
1:34:23
Pau Castro Niubó
01:34:23 (Tr: 1:34:23)
i
Alex Almeda
01:34:58 (Tr: 1:34:58)
i
Eudald Tosquella Vilardosa
01:36:10 (Tr: 1:36:10)
i
Carles Riverola Frediani
01:36:45 (Tr: 1:36:45)
i
Xavier Torrents Cervera
01:37:15 (Tr: 1:37:15)
i
Oscar Perez Gutierrez
01:37:30 (Tr: 1:37:30)
i
Jan Montiel Moreno
01:37:46 (Tr: 1:37:46)
i
Pau Roure
01:38:02 (Tr: 1:38:02)
i
Adria Sanz Fernàndez
01:38:27 (Tr: 1:38:27)
i
Boaz Nur
01:38:45 (Tr: 1:38:45)

Real t.: 01:36:45

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:54:03

Cat:M50

Category place: 3

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 82.92 segons/100Metres

Club: swimfaster salt

1:38:32
01:36:45
1:34:58
i
Alex Almeda
01:34:58 (Tr: 1:34:58)
i
Eudald Tosquella Vilardosa
01:36:10 (Tr: 1:36:10)
i
Ramon Tarbal Casellas
01:36:39 (Tr: 1:36:39)
i
Xavier Torrents Cervera
01:37:15 (Tr: 1:37:15)
i
Oscar Perez Gutierrez
01:37:30 (Tr: 1:37:30)
i
Jan Montiel Moreno
01:37:46 (Tr: 1:37:46)
i
Pau Roure
01:38:02 (Tr: 1:38:02)
i
Adria Sanz Fernàndez
01:38:27 (Tr: 1:38:27)

Real t.: 01:37:15

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:54:33

Cat:M50

Category place: 4

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 83.35 segons/100Metres

Club: club natació sabadell

1:38:20
01:37:15
1:36:10
i
Eudald Tosquella Vilardosa
01:36:10 (Tr: 1:36:10)
i
Ramon Tarbal Casellas
01:36:39 (Tr: 1:36:39)
i
Carles Riverola Frediani
01:36:45 (Tr: 1:36:45)
i
Oscar Perez Gutierrez
01:37:30 (Tr: 1:37:30)
i
Jan Montiel Moreno
01:37:46 (Tr: 1:37:46)
i
Pau Roure
01:38:02 (Tr: 1:38:02)

Real t.: 01:37:30

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:54:48

Cat:M40

Category place: 13

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 83.57 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:38:27
01:37:30
1:36:34
i
Ramon Tarbal Casellas
01:36:39 (Tr: 1:36:39)
i
Carles Riverola Frediani
01:36:45 (Tr: 1:36:45)
i
Xavier Torrents Cervera
01:37:15 (Tr: 1:37:15)
i
Jan Montiel Moreno
01:37:46 (Tr: 1:37:46)
i
Pau Roure
01:38:02 (Tr: 1:38:02)
i
Adria Sanz Fernàndez
01:38:27 (Tr: 1:38:27)

Real t.: 01:37:46

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:55:04

Cat:SenM

Category place: 9

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 83.79 segons/100Metres

Club: fasttriatlon

1:38:47
01:37:46
1:36:45
i
Carles Riverola Frediani
01:36:45 (Tr: 1:36:45)
i
Xavier Torrents Cervera
01:37:15 (Tr: 1:37:15)
i
Oscar Perez Gutierrez
01:37:30 (Tr: 1:37:30)
i
Pau Roure
01:38:02 (Tr: 1:38:02)
i
Adria Sanz Fernàndez
01:38:27 (Tr: 1:38:27)
i
Boaz Nur
01:38:45 (Tr: 1:38:45)

Real t.: 01:38:02

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:55:20

Cat:M16

Category place: 6

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 84.03 segons/100Metres

Club: barcelona swimmes

1:39:07
01:38:02
1:36:58
i
Xavier Torrents Cervera
01:37:15 (Tr: 1:37:15)
i
Oscar Perez Gutierrez
01:37:30 (Tr: 1:37:30)
i
Jan Montiel Moreno
01:37:46 (Tr: 1:37:46)
i
Adria Sanz Fernàndez
01:38:27 (Tr: 1:38:27)
i
Boaz Nur
01:38:45 (Tr: 1:38:45)
i
Antonio Peña Pulido
01:39:07 (Tr: 1:39:07)

Real t.: 01:38:27

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:55:45

Cat:M30

Category place: 7

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 84.38 segons/100Metres

Club: club natació terrassa

1:39:24
01:38:27
1:37:30
i
Oscar Perez Gutierrez
01:37:30 (Tr: 1:37:30)
i
Jan Montiel Moreno
01:37:46 (Tr: 1:37:46)
i
Pau Roure
01:38:02 (Tr: 1:38:02)
i
Boaz Nur
01:38:45 (Tr: 1:38:45)
i
Antonio Peña Pulido
01:39:07 (Tr: 1:39:07)
Marc Franquet Casademont
01:39:22 (Tr: 1:39:22)

Real t.: 01:38:45

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:56:03

Cat:M30

Category place: 8

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 84.64 segons/100Metres

Club: radikal

1:40:25
01:38:45
1:37:05
i
Xavier Torrents Cervera
01:37:15 (Tr: 1:37:15)
i
Oscar Perez Gutierrez
01:37:30 (Tr: 1:37:30)
i
Jan Montiel Moreno
01:37:46 (Tr: 1:37:46)
i
Pau Roure
01:38:02 (Tr: 1:38:02)
i
Adria Sanz Fernàndez
01:38:27 (Tr: 1:38:27)
i
Antonio Peña Pulido
01:39:07 (Tr: 1:39:07)
Marc Franquet Casademont
01:39:22 (Tr: 1:39:22)
i
Anna aïda Martí Arasa
01:40:25 (Tr: 1:40:25)

Real t.: 01:39:07

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:56:25

Cat:M50

Category place: 5

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 84.95 segons/100Metres

Club: uehorta

1:41:01
01:39:07
1:37:13
i
Xavier Torrents Cervera
01:37:15 (Tr: 1:37:15)
i
Oscar Perez Gutierrez
01:37:30 (Tr: 1:37:30)
i
Jan Montiel Moreno
01:37:46 (Tr: 1:37:46)
i
Pau Roure
01:38:02 (Tr: 1:38:02)
i
Adria Sanz Fernàndez
01:38:27 (Tr: 1:38:27)
i
Boaz Nur
01:38:45 (Tr: 1:38:45)
Marc Franquet Casademont
01:39:22 (Tr: 1:39:22)
i
Anna aïda Martí Arasa
01:40:25 (Tr: 1:40:25)
i
Ariadna Moreno Aleu
01:41:01 (Tr: 1:41:01)

Real t.: 01:39:22

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:56:40

Cat:M50

Category place: 6

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 85.16 segons/100Metres

Club: club natació molins de rei

1:41:06
01:39:22
1:37:38
i
Jan Montiel Moreno
01:37:46 (Tr: 1:37:46)
i
Pau Roure
01:38:02 (Tr: 1:38:02)
i
Adria Sanz Fernàndez
01:38:27 (Tr: 1:38:27)
i
Boaz Nur
01:38:45 (Tr: 1:38:45)
i
Antonio Peña Pulido
01:39:07 (Tr: 1:39:07)
i
Anna aïda Martí Arasa
01:40:25 (Tr: 1:40:25)
i
Ariadna Moreno Aleu
01:41:01 (Tr: 1:41:01)
i
Josep llàtzer Pérez Gutierrez
01:41:06 (Tr: 1:41:06)

Real t.: 01:40:25

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:57:43

Cat:SenF

Category place: 7

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 86.07 segons/100Metres

Club: c.e.mediterrani

1:42:06
01:40:25
1:38:45
i
Boaz Nur
01:38:45 (Tr: 1:38:45)
i
Antonio Peña Pulido
01:39:07 (Tr: 1:39:07)
Marc Franquet Casademont
01:39:22 (Tr: 1:39:22)
i
Ariadna Moreno Aleu
01:41:01 (Tr: 1:41:01)
i
Josep llàtzer Pérez Gutierrez
01:41:06 (Tr: 1:41:06)
i
Ramon Fuster Herrero
01:41:15 (Tr: 1:41:15)
i
Jordi Cervera Martínez
01:41:26 (Tr: 1:41:26)
i
Jordi Hernández Andújar
01:42:05 (Tr: 1:42:05)

Real t.: 01:41:01

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:58:19

Cat:SenF

Category place: 8

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 86.57 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:42:54
01:41:01
1:39:07
i
Antonio Peña Pulido
01:39:07 (Tr: 1:39:07)
Marc Franquet Casademont
01:39:22 (Tr: 1:39:22)
i
Anna aïda Martí Arasa
01:40:25 (Tr: 1:40:25)
i
Josep llàtzer Pérez Gutierrez
01:41:06 (Tr: 1:41:06)
i
Ramon Fuster Herrero
01:41:15 (Tr: 1:41:15)
i
Jordi Cervera Martínez
01:41:26 (Tr: 1:41:26)
i
Jordi Hernández Andújar
01:42:05 (Tr: 1:42:05)
i
Llorenç Torres Florit
01:42:07 (Tr: 1:42:07)
i
Jordi Gutiérrez
01:42:25 (Tr: 1:42:25)
i
Kepa Jauregui
01:42:54 (Tr: 1:42:54)

Real t.: 01:41:06

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:58:24

Cat:M40

Category place: 14

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 86.65 segons/100Metres

Club: club natació terrassa

1:42:50
01:41:06
1:39:22
Marc Franquet Casademont
01:39:22 (Tr: 1:39:22)
i
Anna aïda Martí Arasa
01:40:25 (Tr: 1:40:25)
i
Ariadna Moreno Aleu
01:41:01 (Tr: 1:41:01)
i
Ramon Fuster Herrero
01:41:15 (Tr: 1:41:15)
i
Jordi Cervera Martínez
01:41:26 (Tr: 1:41:26)
i
Jordi Hernández Andújar
01:42:05 (Tr: 1:42:05)
i
Llorenç Torres Florit
01:42:07 (Tr: 1:42:07)
i
Jordi Gutiérrez
01:42:25 (Tr: 1:42:25)

Real t.: 01:41:15

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:58:33

Cat:M50

Category place: 7

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 86.78 segons/100Metres

Club: piri

1:42:07
01:41:15
1:40:23
i
Anna aïda Martí Arasa
01:40:25 (Tr: 1:40:25)
i
Ariadna Moreno Aleu
01:41:01 (Tr: 1:41:01)
i
Josep llàtzer Pérez Gutierrez
01:41:06 (Tr: 1:41:06)
i
Jordi Cervera Martínez
01:41:26 (Tr: 1:41:26)
i
Jordi Hernández Andújar
01:42:05 (Tr: 1:42:05)
i
Llorenç Torres Florit
01:42:07 (Tr: 1:42:07)

Real t.: 01:41:26

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:58:44

Cat:M60

Category place: 2

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 86.94 segons/100Metres

Club: cn reus ploms

1:42:25
01:41:26
1:40:27
i
Ariadna Moreno Aleu
01:41:01 (Tr: 1:41:01)
i
Josep llàtzer Pérez Gutierrez
01:41:06 (Tr: 1:41:06)
i
Ramon Fuster Herrero
01:41:15 (Tr: 1:41:15)
i
Jordi Hernández Andújar
01:42:05 (Tr: 1:42:05)
i
Llorenç Torres Florit
01:42:07 (Tr: 1:42:07)
i
Jordi Gutiérrez
01:42:25 (Tr: 1:42:25)

Real t.: 01:42:05

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:59:23

Cat:M40

Category place: 15

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 87.49 segons/100Metres

Club: cn palafrugell empordà

1:43:04
01:42:05
1:41:06
i
Josep llàtzer Pérez Gutierrez
01:41:06 (Tr: 1:41:06)
i
Ramon Fuster Herrero
01:41:15 (Tr: 1:41:15)
i
Jordi Cervera Martínez
01:41:26 (Tr: 1:41:26)
i
Llorenç Torres Florit
01:42:07 (Tr: 1:42:07)
i
Jordi Gutiérrez
01:42:25 (Tr: 1:42:25)
i
Kepa Jauregui
01:42:54 (Tr: 1:42:54)
i
Albert Bové Solanes
01:42:58 (Tr: 1:42:58)

Real t.: 01:42:07

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:59:25

Cat:SenM

Category place: 10

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 87.52 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:42:59
01:42:07
1:41:15
i
Ramon Fuster Herrero
01:41:15 (Tr: 1:41:15)
i
Jordi Cervera Martínez
01:41:26 (Tr: 1:41:26)
i
Jordi Hernández Andújar
01:42:05 (Tr: 1:42:05)
i
Jordi Gutiérrez
01:42:25 (Tr: 1:42:25)
i
Kepa Jauregui
01:42:54 (Tr: 1:42:54)
i
Albert Bové Solanes
01:42:58 (Tr: 1:42:58)

Real t.: 01:42:25

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 10:59:43

Cat:M50

Category place: 8

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 87.78 segons/100Metres

Club: radikal swim

1:43:25
01:42:25
1:41:26
i
Jordi Cervera Martínez
01:41:26 (Tr: 1:41:26)
i
Jordi Hernández Andújar
01:42:05 (Tr: 1:42:05)
i
Llorenç Torres Florit
01:42:07 (Tr: 1:42:07)
i
Kepa Jauregui
01:42:54 (Tr: 1:42:54)
i
Albert Bové Solanes
01:42:58 (Tr: 1:42:58)

Real t.: 01:42:54

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:00:12

Cat:M40

Category place: 16

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 88.19 segons/100Metres

Club: c.n. menditxo

1:43:42
01:42:54
1:42:05
i
Jordi Hernández Andújar
01:42:05 (Tr: 1:42:05)
i
Llorenç Torres Florit
01:42:07 (Tr: 1:42:07)
i
Jordi Gutiérrez
01:42:25 (Tr: 1:42:25)
i
Albert Bové Solanes
01:42:58 (Tr: 1:42:58)

Real t.: 01:42:58

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:00:16

Cat:M40

Category place: 17

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 88.25 segons/100Metres

Club: c.n. tarraco

1:43:48
01:42:58
1:42:07
i
Llorenç Torres Florit
01:42:07 (Tr: 1:42:07)
i
Jordi Gutiérrez
01:42:25 (Tr: 1:42:25)
i
Kepa Jauregui
01:42:54 (Tr: 1:42:54)