We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Radikal ocean52

7K

October 09, 2021

3,5K 7K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=

9
CATEGORIES

a s i y

Real t.: 01:45:11

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:02:29

Cat:M50

Category place: 9

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 90.15 segons/100Metres

Club: waterpolo masters premià

1:46:14
01:45:11
1:44:08
i
Josep maria Lopez Trave
01:45:15 (Tr: 1:45:15)
i
Imma Alemany Ortega
01:45:25 (Tr: 1:45:25)
Iñigo Chivite Araiz
01:45:26 (Tr: 1:45:26)
i
Enric Durany
01:45:53 (Tr: 1:45:53)
Carme Salgueiro Genís
01:46:09 (Tr: 1:46:09)
Albert Font Pijuan
01:46:14 (Tr: 1:46:14)

Real t.: 01:45:15

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:02:33

Cat:M40

Category place: 18

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 90.21 segons/100Metres

Club: vic etb

1:46:14
01:45:15
1:44:16
Alex Gonzalez Casas
01:45:11 (Tr: 1:45:11)
i
Imma Alemany Ortega
01:45:25 (Tr: 1:45:25)
Iñigo Chivite Araiz
01:45:26 (Tr: 1:45:26)
i
Enric Durany
01:45:53 (Tr: 1:45:53)
Carme Salgueiro Genís
01:46:09 (Tr: 1:46:09)
Albert Font Pijuan
01:46:14 (Tr: 1:46:14)

Real t.: 01:45:25

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:02:43

Cat:F40

Category place: 1

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 90.36 segons/100Metres

Club: radikal swim

1:46:14
01:45:25
1:44:37
Alex Gonzalez Casas
01:45:11 (Tr: 1:45:11)
i
Josep maria Lopez Trave
01:45:15 (Tr: 1:45:15)
Iñigo Chivite Araiz
01:45:26 (Tr: 1:45:26)
i
Enric Durany
01:45:53 (Tr: 1:45:53)
Carme Salgueiro Genís
01:46:09 (Tr: 1:46:09)
Albert Font Pijuan
01:46:14 (Tr: 1:46:14)

Real t.: 01:45:26

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:02:44

Cat:M30

Category place: 9

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 90.37 segons/100Metres

Club: esportiu mediterrani

1:46:14
01:45:26
1:44:38
Alex Gonzalez Casas
01:45:11 (Tr: 1:45:11)
i
Josep maria Lopez Trave
01:45:15 (Tr: 1:45:15)
i
Imma Alemany Ortega
01:45:25 (Tr: 1:45:25)
i
Enric Durany
01:45:53 (Tr: 1:45:53)
Carme Salgueiro Genís
01:46:09 (Tr: 1:46:09)
Albert Font Pijuan
01:46:14 (Tr: 1:46:14)

Real t.: 01:45:53

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:03:11

Cat:M30

Category place: 10

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 90.74 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:47:03
01:45:53
1:44:42
Alex Gonzalez Casas
01:45:11 (Tr: 1:45:11)
i
Josep maria Lopez Trave
01:45:15 (Tr: 1:45:15)
i
Imma Alemany Ortega
01:45:25 (Tr: 1:45:25)
Iñigo Chivite Araiz
01:45:26 (Tr: 1:45:26)
Carme Salgueiro Genís
01:46:09 (Tr: 1:46:09)
Albert Font Pijuan
01:46:14 (Tr: 1:46:14)
Nacho Nieto Garcia
01:47:03 (Tr: 1:47:03)

Real t.: 01:46:09

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:03:27

Cat:F30

Category place: 1

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:F

Pace: 90.97 segons/100Metres

Club: ce mediterrani

1:47:03
01:46:09
1:45:14
i
Josep maria Lopez Trave
01:45:15 (Tr: 1:45:15)
i
Imma Alemany Ortega
01:45:25 (Tr: 1:45:25)
Iñigo Chivite Araiz
01:45:26 (Tr: 1:45:26)
i
Enric Durany
01:45:53 (Tr: 1:45:53)
Albert Font Pijuan
01:46:14 (Tr: 1:46:14)
Nacho Nieto Garcia
01:47:03 (Tr: 1:47:03)
Sergi Sanesteban Domènech
01:47:03 (Tr: 1:47:03)

Real t.: 01:46:14

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:03:32

Cat:M40

Category place: 19

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 91.05 segons/100Metres

Club: club triatló cornellà

1:47:06
01:46:14
1:45:23
i
Imma Alemany Ortega
01:45:25 (Tr: 1:45:25)
Iñigo Chivite Araiz
01:45:26 (Tr: 1:45:26)
i
Enric Durany
01:45:53 (Tr: 1:45:53)
Carme Salgueiro Genís
01:46:09 (Tr: 1:46:09)
Nacho Nieto Garcia
01:47:03 (Tr: 1:47:03)
Sergi Sanesteban Domènech
01:47:03 (Tr: 1:47:03)
i
Marc Aleu Moreno
01:47:06 (Tr: 1:47:06)

Real t.: 01:47:03

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:04:21

Cat:M40

Category place: 20

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 91.75 segons/100Metres

Club: els de sempre

1:48:13
01:47:03
1:45:53
i
Enric Durany
01:45:53 (Tr: 1:45:53)
Carme Salgueiro Genís
01:46:09 (Tr: 1:46:09)
Albert Font Pijuan
01:46:14 (Tr: 1:46:14)
Sergi Sanesteban Domènech
01:47:03 (Tr: 1:47:03)
i
Marc Aleu Moreno
01:47:06 (Tr: 1:47:06)
i
Alvaro Sánchez López
01:47:08 (Tr: 1:47:08)
i
Jaon anton Moliner
01:47:46 (Tr: 1:47:46)
i
Pablo Ros Fernández
01:47:55 (Tr: 1:47:55)
i
Francesc Gibert Genís
01:48:07 (Tr: 1:48:07)

Real t.: 01:47:03

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:04:21

Cat:M40

Category place: 21

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 91.75 segons/100Metres

Club: els de sempre

1:47:58
01:47:03
1:46:09
Carme Salgueiro Genís
01:46:09 (Tr: 1:46:09)
Albert Font Pijuan
01:46:14 (Tr: 1:46:14)
Nacho Nieto Garcia
01:47:03 (Tr: 1:47:03)
i
Marc Aleu Moreno
01:47:06 (Tr: 1:47:06)
i
Alvaro Sánchez López
01:47:08 (Tr: 1:47:08)
i
Jaon anton Moliner
01:47:46 (Tr: 1:47:46)
i
Pablo Ros Fernández
01:47:55 (Tr: 1:47:55)

Real t.: 01:47:06

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:04:24

Cat:SenM

Category place: 11

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 91.79 segons/100Metres

Club: club esportiu mediterrani

1:47:57
01:47:06
1:46:14
Albert Font Pijuan
01:46:14 (Tr: 1:46:14)
Nacho Nieto Garcia
01:47:03 (Tr: 1:47:03)
Sergi Sanesteban Domènech
01:47:03 (Tr: 1:47:03)
i
Alvaro Sánchez López
01:47:08 (Tr: 1:47:08)
i
Jaon anton Moliner
01:47:46 (Tr: 1:47:46)
i
Pablo Ros Fernández
01:47:55 (Tr: 1:47:55)

Real t.: 01:47:08

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:04:26

Cat:M30

Category place: 11

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 91.82 segons/100Metres

Club: club triatlón murcia unidata

1:48:07
01:47:08
1:46:09
Albert Font Pijuan
01:46:14 (Tr: 1:46:14)
Nacho Nieto Garcia
01:47:03 (Tr: 1:47:03)
Sergi Sanesteban Domènech
01:47:03 (Tr: 1:47:03)
i
Marc Aleu Moreno
01:47:06 (Tr: 1:47:06)
i
Jaon anton Moliner
01:47:46 (Tr: 1:47:46)
i
Pablo Ros Fernández
01:47:55 (Tr: 1:47:55)
i
Francesc Gibert Genís
01:48:07 (Tr: 1:48:07)

Real t.: 01:47:46

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:05:04

Cat:M50

Category place: 10

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 92.37 segons/100Metres

Club: u.e. horta

1:48:30
01:47:46
1:47:02
Nacho Nieto Garcia
01:47:03 (Tr: 1:47:03)
Sergi Sanesteban Domènech
01:47:03 (Tr: 1:47:03)
i
Marc Aleu Moreno
01:47:06 (Tr: 1:47:06)
i
Alvaro Sánchez López
01:47:08 (Tr: 1:47:08)
i
Pablo Ros Fernández
01:47:55 (Tr: 1:47:55)
i
Francesc Gibert Genís
01:48:07 (Tr: 1:48:07)
i
Agusti Dalmau Llitjos
01:48:30 (Tr: 1:48:30)

Real t.: 01:47:55

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:05:13

Cat:M40

Category place: 22

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 92.49 segons/100Metres

Club: radikal swim

1:48:44
01:47:55
1:47:06
i
Marc Aleu Moreno
01:47:06 (Tr: 1:47:06)
i
Alvaro Sánchez López
01:47:08 (Tr: 1:47:08)
i
Jaon anton Moliner
01:47:46 (Tr: 1:47:46)
i
Francesc Gibert Genís
01:48:07 (Tr: 1:48:07)
i
Agusti Dalmau Llitjos
01:48:30 (Tr: 1:48:30)

Real t.: 01:48:07

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:05:25

Cat:M40

Category place: 23

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 92.66 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:49:05
01:48:07
1:47:08
i
Alvaro Sánchez López
01:47:08 (Tr: 1:47:08)
i
Jaon anton Moliner
01:47:46 (Tr: 1:47:46)
i
Pablo Ros Fernández
01:47:55 (Tr: 1:47:55)
i
Agusti Dalmau Llitjos
01:48:30 (Tr: 1:48:30)

Real t.: 01:48:30

Real start: 09:17:18

Finish hour: 11:05:48

Cat:M50

Category place: 11

Race start:9:17:18

Gender:M

Pace: 92.99 segons/100Metres

Club:

1:49:14
01:48:30
1:47:46
i
Jaon anton Moliner
01:47:46 (Tr: 1:47:46)
i
Pablo Ros Fernández
01:47:55 (Tr: 1:47:55)
i
Francesc Gibert Genís
01:48:07 (Tr: 1:48:07)