We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

11a Cursa de Cap d’Any de Sabadell

10K

December 31, 2022

10K 5K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=
a s i y

Real t.: 00:40:03

Official t.: 00:40:05

Real start: 17:05:08

Finish hour: 17:45:10

Cat:M

Category place: 30

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:01 min/km

Club: no

k5: 0:20:17

Hour k5 : 17:25:24

Place k5 : 26

-

Finish line: 0:40:03

Finish hour: 17:45:10

Finish place : 31

Y 5 places

0:41:34
00:40:05
0:38:37
Eric Galobart Sampietro
00:40:07 (Tr: 0:40:02)
Dani Torres Martin
00:40:12 (Tr: 0:40:12)
Pablo Martinez Martinez
00:40:23 (Tr: 0:40:23)
i
Marc Bigas
00:40:24 (Tr: 0:40:24)
i
Rubén Olmos Aparicio
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Eva Palma Fernandez
00:41:34 (Tr: 0:41:30)

Real t.: 00:40:02

Official t.: 00:40:07

Real start: 17:05:11

Finish hour: 17:45:12

Cat:M

Category place: 31

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:01 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:03

Hour k5 : 17:26:13

Place k5 : 37

-

Finish line: 0:40:02

Finish hour: 17:45:12

Finish place : 32

X 5 places

0:41:34
00:40:07
0:38:41
Jesús Antón Martín
00:40:05 (Tr: 0:40:03)
Dani Torres Martin
00:40:12 (Tr: 0:40:12)
Pablo Martinez Martinez
00:40:23 (Tr: 0:40:23)
i
Marc Bigas
00:40:24 (Tr: 0:40:24)
i
Rubén Olmos Aparicio
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Eva Palma Fernandez
00:41:34 (Tr: 0:41:30)

Real t.: 00:40:12

Official t.: 00:40:12

Real start: 17:05:05

Finish hour: 17:45:17

Cat:M

Category place: 32

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:02 min/km

Club: c.a. spiridon

k5: 0:20:27

Hour k5 : 17:25:32

Place k5 : 28

-

Finish line: 0:40:12

Finish hour: 17:45:17

Finish place : 33

Y 5 places

0:41:34
00:40:12
0:38:51
Jesús Antón Martín
00:40:05 (Tr: 0:40:03)
Eric Galobart Sampietro
00:40:07 (Tr: 0:40:02)
Pablo Martinez Martinez
00:40:23 (Tr: 0:40:23)
i
Marc Bigas
00:40:24 (Tr: 0:40:24)
i
Rubén Olmos Aparicio
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Eva Palma Fernandez
00:41:34 (Tr: 0:41:30)

Real t.: 00:40:23

Official t.: 00:40:23

Real start: 17:05:06

Finish hour: 17:45:28

Cat:M

Category place: 33

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:03 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:20:44

Hour k5 : 17:25:49

Place k5 : 34

-

Finish line: 0:40:23

Finish hour: 17:45:28

Finish place : 34

Z

0:41:34
00:40:23
0:39:13
Jesús Antón Martín
00:40:05 (Tr: 0:40:03)
Eric Galobart Sampietro
00:40:07 (Tr: 0:40:02)
Dani Torres Martin
00:40:12 (Tr: 0:40:12)
i
Marc Bigas
00:40:24 (Tr: 0:40:24)
i
Rubén Olmos Aparicio
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Eva Palma Fernandez
00:41:34 (Tr: 0:41:30)

Real t.: 00:40:24

Official t.: 00:40:24

Real start: 17:05:05

Finish hour: 17:45:29

Cat:M

Category place: 34

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:03 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:20:44

Hour k5 : 17:25:49

Place k5 : 33

-

Finish line: 0:40:24

Finish hour: 17:45:29

Finish place : 35

Y 2 places

0:41:36
00:40:24
0:39:11
Jesús Antón Martín
00:40:05 (Tr: 0:40:03)
Eric Galobart Sampietro
00:40:07 (Tr: 0:40:02)
Dani Torres Martin
00:40:12 (Tr: 0:40:12)
Pablo Martinez Martinez
00:40:23 (Tr: 0:40:23)
i
Rubén Olmos Aparicio
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Eva Palma Fernandez
00:41:34 (Tr: 0:41:30)
Ferran Gascon Burgada
00:41:36 (Tr: 0:41:33)

Real t.: 00:41:01

Official t.: 00:41:18

Real start: 17:05:23

Finish hour: 17:46:23

Cat:M

Category place: 35

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:07 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:15

Hour k5 : 17:26:37

Place k5 : 45

-

Finish line: 0:41:01

Finish hour: 17:46:23

Finish place : 36

X 9 places

0:42:23
00:41:18
0:40:12
Dani Torres Martin
00:40:12 (Tr: 0:40:12)
Pablo Martinez Martinez
00:40:23 (Tr: 0:40:23)
i
Marc Bigas
00:40:24 (Tr: 0:40:24)
Eva Palma Fernandez
00:41:34 (Tr: 0:41:30)
Ferran Gascon Burgada
00:41:36 (Tr: 0:41:33)
Juan Otero Aguilera
00:41:38 (Tr: 0:41:35)
i
Francesc Balcells
00:41:39 (Tr: 0:41:32)
Jesus Azor Ortega
00:41:41 (Tr: 0:41:30)
i
Jorge Delgado Lopez
00:41:43 (Tr: 0:41:25)
Pau Francoli Manils
00:41:45 (Tr: 0:41:44)
i
Jaume Gotanegra
00:41:54 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Sebas González Bastida
00:42:09 (Tr: 0:42:05)
Albert Tapias Planas
00:42:22 (Tr: 0:42:18)

Real t.: 00:41:30

Official t.: 00:41:34

Real start: 17:05:09

Finish hour: 17:46:39

Cat:F

Category place: 2

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:F

Pace: 4:09 min/km

Club: jab.berga

k5: 0:21:16

Hour k5 : 17:26:25

Place k5 : 42

-

Finish line: 0:41:30

Finish hour: 17:46:39

Finish place : 37

X 5 places

0:42:44
00:41:34
0:40:23
Pablo Martinez Martinez
00:40:23 (Tr: 0:40:23)
i
Marc Bigas
00:40:24 (Tr: 0:40:24)
i
Rubén Olmos Aparicio
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Ferran Gascon Burgada
00:41:36 (Tr: 0:41:33)
Juan Otero Aguilera
00:41:38 (Tr: 0:41:35)
i
Francesc Balcells
00:41:39 (Tr: 0:41:32)
Jesus Azor Ortega
00:41:41 (Tr: 0:41:30)
i
Jorge Delgado Lopez
00:41:43 (Tr: 0:41:25)
Pau Francoli Manils
00:41:45 (Tr: 0:41:44)
i
Jaume Gotanegra
00:41:54 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Sebas González Bastida
00:42:09 (Tr: 0:42:05)
Albert Tapias Planas
00:42:22 (Tr: 0:42:18)
Nicolás Jiménez Pilarte
00:42:39 (Tr: 0:42:08)
Albert Segalés Ollé
00:42:40 (Tr: 0:42:34)
Diego Garcia Frolio
00:42:43 (Tr: 0:42:33)

Real t.: 00:41:33

Official t.: 00:41:36

Real start: 17:05:09

Finish hour: 17:46:41

Cat:M

Category place: 36

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:10 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:19:57

Hour k5 : 17:25:06

Place k5 : 22

-

Finish line: 0:41:33

Finish hour: 17:46:41

Finish place : 38

Y 16 places

0:42:49
00:41:36
0:40:24
i
Marc Bigas
00:40:24 (Tr: 0:40:24)
i
Rubén Olmos Aparicio
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Eva Palma Fernandez
00:41:34 (Tr: 0:41:30)
Juan Otero Aguilera
00:41:38 (Tr: 0:41:35)
i
Francesc Balcells
00:41:39 (Tr: 0:41:32)
Jesus Azor Ortega
00:41:41 (Tr: 0:41:30)
i
Jorge Delgado Lopez
00:41:43 (Tr: 0:41:25)
Pau Francoli Manils
00:41:45 (Tr: 0:41:44)
i
Jaume Gotanegra
00:41:54 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Sebas González Bastida
00:42:09 (Tr: 0:42:05)
Albert Tapias Planas
00:42:22 (Tr: 0:42:18)
Nicolás Jiménez Pilarte
00:42:39 (Tr: 0:42:08)
Albert Segalés Ollé
00:42:40 (Tr: 0:42:34)
Diego Garcia Frolio
00:42:43 (Tr: 0:42:33)

Real t.: 00:41:35

Official t.: 00:41:38

Real start: 17:05:09

Finish hour: 17:46:43

Cat:M

Category place: 37

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:10 min/km

Club: oterorunn

k5: 0:21:14

Hour k5 : 17:26:22

Place k5 : 39

-

Finish line: 0:41:35

Finish hour: 17:46:43

Finish place : 39

Z

0:41:59
00:41:38
0:41:18
i
Rubén Olmos Aparicio
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Eva Palma Fernandez
00:41:34 (Tr: 0:41:30)
Ferran Gascon Burgada
00:41:36 (Tr: 0:41:33)
i
Francesc Balcells
00:41:39 (Tr: 0:41:32)
Jesus Azor Ortega
00:41:41 (Tr: 0:41:30)
i
Jorge Delgado Lopez
00:41:43 (Tr: 0:41:25)
Pau Francoli Manils
00:41:45 (Tr: 0:41:44)
i
Jaume Gotanegra
00:41:54 (Tr: 0:41:01)

Real t.: 00:41:32

Official t.: 00:41:39

Real start: 17:05:13

Finish hour: 17:46:44

Cat:M

Category place: 38

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:10 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:11

Hour k5 : 17:26:24

Place k5 : 40

-

Finish line: 0:41:32

Finish hour: 17:46:44

Finish place : 40

Z

0:41:45
00:41:39
0:41:34
Eva Palma Fernandez
00:41:34 (Tr: 0:41:30)
Ferran Gascon Burgada
00:41:36 (Tr: 0:41:33)
Juan Otero Aguilera
00:41:38 (Tr: 0:41:35)
Jesus Azor Ortega
00:41:41 (Tr: 0:41:30)
i
Jorge Delgado Lopez
00:41:43 (Tr: 0:41:25)
Pau Francoli Manils
00:41:45 (Tr: 0:41:44)

Real t.: 00:41:30

Official t.: 00:41:41

Real start: 17:05:16

Finish hour: 17:46:46

Cat:M

Category place: 39

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:09 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:13

Hour k5 : 17:26:28

Place k5 : 44

-

Finish line: 0:41:30

Finish hour: 17:46:46

Finish place : 41

X 3 places

0:41:54
00:41:41
0:41:27
Eva Palma Fernandez
00:41:34 (Tr: 0:41:30)
Ferran Gascon Burgada
00:41:36 (Tr: 0:41:33)
Juan Otero Aguilera
00:41:38 (Tr: 0:41:35)
i
Francesc Balcells
00:41:39 (Tr: 0:41:32)
i
Jorge Delgado Lopez
00:41:43 (Tr: 0:41:25)
Pau Francoli Manils
00:41:45 (Tr: 0:41:44)
i
Jaume Gotanegra
00:41:54 (Tr: 0:41:01)

Real t.: 00:41:25

Official t.: 00:41:43

Real start: 17:05:23

Finish hour: 17:46:48

Cat:M

Category place: 40

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:09 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:16

Hour k5 : 17:26:39

Place k5 : 46

-

Finish line: 0:41:25

Finish hour: 17:46:48

Finish place : 42

X 4 places

0:42:09
00:41:43
0:41:17
i
Rubén Olmos Aparicio
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Eva Palma Fernandez
00:41:34 (Tr: 0:41:30)
Ferran Gascon Burgada
00:41:36 (Tr: 0:41:33)
Juan Otero Aguilera
00:41:38 (Tr: 0:41:35)
i
Francesc Balcells
00:41:39 (Tr: 0:41:32)
Jesus Azor Ortega
00:41:41 (Tr: 0:41:30)
Pau Francoli Manils
00:41:45 (Tr: 0:41:44)
i
Jaume Gotanegra
00:41:54 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Sebas González Bastida
00:42:09 (Tr: 0:42:05)

Real t.: 00:41:44

Official t.: 00:41:45

Real start: 17:05:06

Finish hour: 17:46:50

Cat:M

Category place: 41

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:11 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:20:56

Hour k5 : 17:26:01

Place k5 : 35

-

Finish line: 0:41:44

Finish hour: 17:46:50

Finish place : 43

Y 8 places

0:42:22
00:41:45
0:41:08
i
Rubén Olmos Aparicio
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Eva Palma Fernandez
00:41:34 (Tr: 0:41:30)
Ferran Gascon Burgada
00:41:36 (Tr: 0:41:33)
Juan Otero Aguilera
00:41:38 (Tr: 0:41:35)
i
Francesc Balcells
00:41:39 (Tr: 0:41:32)
Jesus Azor Ortega
00:41:41 (Tr: 0:41:30)
i
Jorge Delgado Lopez
00:41:43 (Tr: 0:41:25)
i
Jaume Gotanegra
00:41:54 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Sebas González Bastida
00:42:09 (Tr: 0:42:05)
Albert Tapias Planas
00:42:22 (Tr: 0:42:18)

Real t.: 00:41:01

Official t.: 00:41:54

Real start: 17:05:59

Finish hour: 17:46:59

Cat:M

Category place: 42

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:07 min/km

Club: xinoxano

k5: 726:54:02

Hour k5 : 00:00:00

Place k5 :

-

Finish line: 0:41:01

Finish hour: 17:46:59

Finish place : 44

-

0:42:39
00:41:54
0:41:10
i
Rubén Olmos Aparicio
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Eva Palma Fernandez
00:41:34 (Tr: 0:41:30)
Ferran Gascon Burgada
00:41:36 (Tr: 0:41:33)
Juan Otero Aguilera
00:41:38 (Tr: 0:41:35)
i
Francesc Balcells
00:41:39 (Tr: 0:41:32)
Jesus Azor Ortega
00:41:41 (Tr: 0:41:30)
i
Jorge Delgado Lopez
00:41:43 (Tr: 0:41:25)
Pau Francoli Manils
00:41:45 (Tr: 0:41:44)
Sebas González Bastida
00:42:09 (Tr: 0:42:05)
Albert Tapias Planas
00:42:22 (Tr: 0:42:18)
Nicolás Jiménez Pilarte
00:42:39 (Tr: 0:42:08)

Real t.: 00:42:05

Official t.: 00:42:09

Real start: 17:05:10

Finish hour: 17:47:14

Cat:M

Category place: 43

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:13 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:07

Hour k5 : 17:26:16

Place k5 : 38

-

Finish line: 0:42:05

Finish hour: 17:47:14

Finish place : 45

Y 7 places

0:42:40
00:42:09
0:41:38
Juan Otero Aguilera
00:41:38 (Tr: 0:41:35)
i
Francesc Balcells
00:41:39 (Tr: 0:41:32)
Jesus Azor Ortega
00:41:41 (Tr: 0:41:30)
i
Jorge Delgado Lopez
00:41:43 (Tr: 0:41:25)
Pau Francoli Manils
00:41:45 (Tr: 0:41:44)
i
Jaume Gotanegra
00:41:54 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Albert Tapias Planas
00:42:22 (Tr: 0:42:18)
Nicolás Jiménez Pilarte
00:42:39 (Tr: 0:42:08)
Albert Segalés Ollé
00:42:40 (Tr: 0:42:34)

Real t.: 00:42:18

Official t.: 00:42:22

Real start: 17:05:09

Finish hour: 17:47:27

Cat:M

Category place: 44

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:14 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:18

Hour k5 : 17:26:27

Place k5 : 43

-

Finish line: 0:42:18

Finish hour: 17:47:27

Finish place : 46

Y 3 places

0:42:59
00:42:22
0:41:45
Pau Francoli Manils
00:41:45 (Tr: 0:41:44)
i
Jaume Gotanegra
00:41:54 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Sebas González Bastida
00:42:09 (Tr: 0:42:05)
Nicolás Jiménez Pilarte
00:42:39 (Tr: 0:42:08)
Albert Segalés Ollé
00:42:40 (Tr: 0:42:34)
Diego Garcia Frolio
00:42:43 (Tr: 0:42:33)
Javier García López
00:42:57 (Tr: 0:42:47)

Real t.: 00:42:08

Official t.: 00:42:39

Real start: 17:05:36

Finish hour: 17:47:44

Cat:M

Category place: 45

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:13 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:50

Hour k5 : 17:27:25

Place k5 : 56

-

Finish line: 0:42:08

Finish hour: 17:47:44

Finish place : 47

X 9 places

0:43:23
00:42:39
0:41:54
i
Jaume Gotanegra
00:41:54 (Tr: 0:41:01)
Sebas González Bastida
00:42:09 (Tr: 0:42:05)
Albert Tapias Planas
00:42:22 (Tr: 0:42:18)
Albert Segalés Ollé
00:42:40 (Tr: 0:42:34)
Diego Garcia Frolio
00:42:43 (Tr: 0:42:33)
Javier García López
00:42:57 (Tr: 0:42:47)
i
Eusebio Calero Sánchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:10)
i
David Fernández Tripiana
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:09)
i
Daniel Hernandez Sanchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:42:55)
Xavier Varias Fernandez
00:43:12 (Tr: 0:43:05)
i
Jorge Benítez Vega
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:57)
Alberto Arrabal Martinez
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:50)
i
Miguel angel Garcia Martínez
00:43:14 (Tr: 0:43:07)
Jordi Gago Gomariz
00:43:19 (Tr: 0:43:04)

Real t.: 00:42:34

Official t.: 00:42:40

Real start: 17:05:12

Finish hour: 17:47:45

Cat:M

Category place: 46

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:16 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:22:23

Hour k5 : 17:27:34

Place k5 : 59

-

Finish line: 0:42:34

Finish hour: 17:47:45

Finish place : 48

X 11 places

0:43:11
00:42:40
0:42:09
Sebas González Bastida
00:42:09 (Tr: 0:42:05)
Albert Tapias Planas
00:42:22 (Tr: 0:42:18)
Nicolás Jiménez Pilarte
00:42:39 (Tr: 0:42:08)
Diego Garcia Frolio
00:42:43 (Tr: 0:42:33)
Javier García López
00:42:57 (Tr: 0:42:47)
i
Eusebio Calero Sánchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:10)
i
David Fernández Tripiana
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:09)
i
Daniel Hernandez Sanchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:42:55)

Real t.: 00:42:33

Official t.: 00:42:43

Real start: 17:05:16

Finish hour: 17:47:48

Cat:M

Category place: 47

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:16 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:36

Hour k5 : 17:26:52

Place k5 : 49

-

Finish line: 0:42:33

Finish hour: 17:47:48

Finish place : 49

Z

0:43:10
00:42:43
0:42:16
Albert Tapias Planas
00:42:22 (Tr: 0:42:18)
Nicolás Jiménez Pilarte
00:42:39 (Tr: 0:42:08)
Albert Segalés Ollé
00:42:40 (Tr: 0:42:34)
Javier García López
00:42:57 (Tr: 0:42:47)
i
Eusebio Calero Sánchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:10)
i
David Fernández Tripiana
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:09)

Real t.: 00:42:47

Official t.: 00:42:57

Real start: 17:05:15

Finish hour: 17:48:02

Cat:M

Category place: 48

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:17 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:22:27

Hour k5 : 17:27:42

Place k5 : 64

-

Finish line: 0:42:47

Finish hour: 17:48:02

Finish place : 50

X 14 places

0:43:15
00:42:57
0:42:39
Nicolás Jiménez Pilarte
00:42:39 (Tr: 0:42:08)
Albert Segalés Ollé
00:42:40 (Tr: 0:42:34)
Diego Garcia Frolio
00:42:43 (Tr: 0:42:33)
i
Eusebio Calero Sánchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:10)
i
David Fernández Tripiana
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:09)
i
Daniel Hernandez Sanchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:42:55)
Xavier Varias Fernandez
00:43:12 (Tr: 0:43:05)
i
Jorge Benítez Vega
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:57)
Alberto Arrabal Martinez
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:50)
i
Miguel angel Garcia Martínez
00:43:14 (Tr: 0:43:07)

Real t.: 00:43:10

Official t.: 00:43:10

Real start: 17:05:05

Finish hour: 17:48:15

Cat:M

Category place: 49

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:19 min/km

Club: restaurante la graella

k5: 0:21:44

Hour k5 : 17:26:49

Place k5 : 48

-

Finish line: 0:43:10

Finish hour: 17:48:15

Finish place : 51

Y 3 places

0:43:39
00:43:10
0:42:40
Albert Segalés Ollé
00:42:40 (Tr: 0:42:34)
Diego Garcia Frolio
00:42:43 (Tr: 0:42:33)
Javier García López
00:42:57 (Tr: 0:42:47)
i
David Fernández Tripiana
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:09)
i
Daniel Hernandez Sanchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:42:55)
Xavier Varias Fernandez
00:43:12 (Tr: 0:43:05)
i
Jorge Benítez Vega
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:57)
Alberto Arrabal Martinez
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:50)
i
Miguel angel Garcia Martínez
00:43:14 (Tr: 0:43:07)
Jordi Gago Gomariz
00:43:19 (Tr: 0:43:04)
i
Jordi Ondoño Aguilera
00:43:39 (Tr: 0:43:30)

Real t.: 00:43:09

Official t.: 00:43:10

Real start: 17:05:07

Finish hour: 17:48:15

Cat:M

Category place: 50

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:19 min/km

Club: la graella

k5: 0:21:42

Hour k5 : 17:26:48

Place k5 : 47

-

Finish line: 0:43:09

Finish hour: 17:48:15

Finish place : 52

Y 5 places

0:43:38
00:43:10
0:42:43
Diego Garcia Frolio
00:42:43 (Tr: 0:42:33)
Javier García López
00:42:57 (Tr: 0:42:47)
i
Eusebio Calero Sánchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:10)
i
Daniel Hernandez Sanchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:42:55)
Xavier Varias Fernandez
00:43:12 (Tr: 0:43:05)
i
Jorge Benítez Vega
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:57)
Alberto Arrabal Martinez
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:50)
i
Miguel angel Garcia Martínez
00:43:14 (Tr: 0:43:07)
Jordi Gago Gomariz
00:43:19 (Tr: 0:43:04)

Real t.: 00:42:55

Official t.: 00:43:10

Real start: 17:05:21

Finish hour: 17:48:15

Cat:M

Category place: 51

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:18 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:56

Hour k5 : 17:27:17

Place k5 : 53

-

Finish line: 0:42:55

Finish hour: 17:48:15

Finish place : 53

Z

0:43:24
00:43:10
0:42:57
Javier García López
00:42:57 (Tr: 0:42:47)
i
Eusebio Calero Sánchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:10)
i
David Fernández Tripiana
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:09)
Xavier Varias Fernandez
00:43:12 (Tr: 0:43:05)
i
Jorge Benítez Vega
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:57)
Alberto Arrabal Martinez
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:50)
i
Miguel angel Garcia Martínez
00:43:14 (Tr: 0:43:07)
Jordi Gago Gomariz
00:43:19 (Tr: 0:43:04)

Real t.: 00:43:05

Official t.: 00:43:12

Real start: 17:05:12

Finish hour: 17:48:17

Cat:M

Category place: 52

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:19 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:22:41

Hour k5 : 17:27:53

Place k5 : 73

-

Finish line: 0:43:05

Finish hour: 17:48:17

Finish place : 54

X 19 places

0:43:14
00:43:12
0:43:09
i
Eusebio Calero Sánchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:10)
i
David Fernández Tripiana
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:09)
i
Daniel Hernandez Sanchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:42:55)
i
Jorge Benítez Vega
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:57)
Alberto Arrabal Martinez
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:50)
i
Miguel angel Garcia Martínez
00:43:14 (Tr: 0:43:07)

Real t.: 00:42:57

Official t.: 00:43:13

Real start: 17:05:21

Finish hour: 17:48:18

Cat:M

Category place: 53

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:18 min/km

Club: c.t. m1 salinas car

k5: 0:22:28

Hour k5 : 17:27:49

Place k5 : 70

-

Finish line: 0:42:57

Finish hour: 17:48:18

Finish place : 55

X 15 places

0:43:19
00:43:13
0:43:07
i
Eusebio Calero Sánchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:10)
i
David Fernández Tripiana
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:09)
i
Daniel Hernandez Sanchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:42:55)
Xavier Varias Fernandez
00:43:12 (Tr: 0:43:05)
Alberto Arrabal Martinez
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:50)
i
Miguel angel Garcia Martínez
00:43:14 (Tr: 0:43:07)
Jordi Gago Gomariz
00:43:19 (Tr: 0:43:04)

Real t.: 00:42:50

Official t.: 00:43:13

Real start: 17:05:29

Finish hour: 17:48:18

Cat:M

Category place: 54

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:17 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:22:19

Hour k5 : 17:27:47

Place k5 : 68

-

Finish line: 0:42:50

Finish hour: 17:48:18

Finish place : 56

X 12 places

0:43:39
00:43:13
0:42:47
Javier García López
00:42:57 (Tr: 0:42:47)
i
Eusebio Calero Sánchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:10)
i
David Fernández Tripiana
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:09)
i
Daniel Hernandez Sanchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:42:55)
Xavier Varias Fernandez
00:43:12 (Tr: 0:43:05)
i
Jorge Benítez Vega
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:57)
i
Miguel angel Garcia Martínez
00:43:14 (Tr: 0:43:07)
Jordi Gago Gomariz
00:43:19 (Tr: 0:43:04)
i
Jordi Ondoño Aguilera
00:43:39 (Tr: 0:43:30)

Real t.: 00:43:07

Official t.: 00:43:14

Real start: 17:05:13

Finish hour: 17:48:19

Cat:M

Category place: 55

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:19 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:22:03

Hour k5 : 17:27:16

Place k5 : 52

-

Finish line: 0:43:07

Finish hour: 17:48:19

Finish place : 57

Y 5 places

0:43:46
00:43:14
0:42:42
Diego Garcia Frolio
00:42:43 (Tr: 0:42:33)
Javier García López
00:42:57 (Tr: 0:42:47)
i
Eusebio Calero Sánchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:10)
i
David Fernández Tripiana
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:09)
i
Daniel Hernandez Sanchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:42:55)
Xavier Varias Fernandez
00:43:12 (Tr: 0:43:05)
i
Jorge Benítez Vega
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:57)
Alberto Arrabal Martinez
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:50)
Jordi Gago Gomariz
00:43:19 (Tr: 0:43:04)
i
Jordi Ondoño Aguilera
00:43:39 (Tr: 0:43:30)
Javier Salinas Ortega
00:43:46 (Tr: 0:43:37)

Real t.: 00:43:04

Official t.: 00:43:19

Real start: 17:05:21

Finish hour: 17:48:24

Cat:M

Category place: 56

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:19 min/km

Club: runn@arlekinats

k5: 0:22:03

Hour k5 : 17:27:23

Place k5 : 55

-

Finish line: 0:43:04

Finish hour: 17:48:24

Finish place : 58

Y 3 places

0:43:46
00:43:19
0:42:51
Javier García López
00:42:57 (Tr: 0:42:47)
i
Eusebio Calero Sánchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:10)
i
David Fernández Tripiana
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:43:09)
i
Daniel Hernandez Sanchez
00:43:10 (Tr: 0:42:55)
Xavier Varias Fernandez
00:43:12 (Tr: 0:43:05)
i
Jorge Benítez Vega
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:57)
Alberto Arrabal Martinez
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:50)
i
Miguel angel Garcia Martínez
00:43:14 (Tr: 0:43:07)
i
Jordi Ondoño Aguilera
00:43:39 (Tr: 0:43:30)
Javier Salinas Ortega
00:43:46 (Tr: 0:43:37)

Real t.: 00:43:30

Official t.: 00:43:39

Real start: 17:05:14

Finish hour: 17:48:44

Cat:M

Category place: 57

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:21 min/km

Club: grevi machines

k5: 0:23:16

Hour k5 : 17:28:29

Place k5 : 93

-

Finish line: 0:43:30

Finish hour: 17:48:44

Finish place : 59

X 34 places

0:44:05
00:43:39
0:43:13
Alberto Arrabal Martinez
00:43:13 (Tr: 0:42:50)
i
Miguel angel Garcia Martínez
00:43:14 (Tr: 0:43:07)
Jordi Gago Gomariz
00:43:19 (Tr: 0:43:04)
Javier Salinas Ortega
00:43:46 (Tr: 0:43:37)

Real t.: 00:43:37

Official t.: 00:43:46

Real start: 17:05:15

Finish hour: 17:48:51

Cat:M

Category place: 58

Race start:17:05:05

Gender:M

Pace: 4:22 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:55

Hour k5 : 17:27:10

Place k5 : 50

-

Finish line: 0:43:37

Finish hour: 17:48:51

Finish place : 60

Y 10 places

0:44:18
00:43:46
0:43:14
i
Miguel angel Garcia Martínez
00:43:14 (Tr: 0:43:07)
Jordi Gago Gomariz
00:43:19 (Tr: 0:43:04)
i
Jordi Ondoño Aguilera
00:43:39 (Tr: 0:43:30)