SubCurses

8RESULTATS

42a Cursa Popular de la Sagrera

10K

December 15, 2019

10K 5K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 00:31:44

Official t.: 00:31:44

Real start: 09:00:23

Finish hour: 09:32:07

Cat:MA

Category place: 1

Race start:9:00:23

Gender:M

Pace: 3:11 min/km

Club: inverse

k5: 0:15:34

Hour k5 : 09:15:57

Place k5 : 1

-

Finish line: 0:31:44

Finish hour: 09:32:07

Finish place : 1

Z

0:34:01
00:31:44
0:29:27
Victor Doblas Diaz
00:32:15 (Tr: 0:32:15)
Xavi Arcas Salvador
00:33:14 (Tr: 0:33:13)
Toni Bautista Tortajada
00:33:19 (Tr: 0:33:18)
Enric joan Tejedor Senosiain
00:33:22 (Tr: 0:33:22)
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:40)
Albert Dausà Rodríguez
00:34:01 (Tr: 0:34:00)

Real t.: 00:32:15

Official t.: 00:32:15

Real start: 09:00:23

Finish hour: 09:32:38

Cat:MA

Category place: 2

Race start:9:00:23

Gender:M

Pace: 3:14 min/km

Club: club esportiu irunwithlei

k5: 0:15:56

Hour k5 : 09:16:19

Place k5 : 2

-

Finish line: 0:32:15

Finish hour: 09:32:38

Finish place : 2

Z

0:34:01
00:32:15
0:30:28
Carles Montllor Vegas
00:31:44 (Tr: 0:31:44)
Xavi Arcas Salvador
00:33:14 (Tr: 0:33:13)
Toni Bautista Tortajada
00:33:19 (Tr: 0:33:18)
Enric joan Tejedor Senosiain
00:33:22 (Tr: 0:33:22)
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:40)
Albert Dausà Rodríguez
00:34:01 (Tr: 0:34:00)

Real t.: 00:33:13

Official t.: 00:33:14

Real start: 09:00:24

Finish hour: 09:33:37

Cat:MA

Category place: 3

Race start:9:00:23

Gender:M

Pace: 3:20 min/km

Club: canb - c.a. nou barris

k5: 0:16:37

Hour k5 : 09:17:01

Place k5 : 3

-

Finish line: 0:33:13

Finish hour: 09:33:37

Finish place : 3

Z

0:34:43
00:33:14
0:31:44
Carles Montllor Vegas
00:31:44 (Tr: 0:31:44)
Victor Doblas Diaz
00:32:15 (Tr: 0:32:15)
Toni Bautista Tortajada
00:33:19 (Tr: 0:33:18)
Enric joan Tejedor Senosiain
00:33:22 (Tr: 0:33:22)
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:40)
Albert Dausà Rodríguez
00:34:01 (Tr: 0:34:00)
Marc Ferrés Conejero
00:34:23 (Tr: 0:34:23)

Real t.: 00:33:18

Official t.: 00:33:19

Real start: 09:00:24

Finish hour: 09:33:42

Cat:MB

Category place: 1

Race start:9:00:23

Gender:M

Pace: 3:20 min/km

Club: duscholux

k5: 0:16:38

Hour k5 : 09:17:02

Place k5 : 5

-

Finish line: 0:33:18

Finish hour: 09:33:42

Finish place : 4

X 1 place

0:34:53
00:33:19
0:31:44
Carles Montllor Vegas
00:31:44 (Tr: 0:31:44)
Victor Doblas Diaz
00:32:15 (Tr: 0:32:15)
Xavi Arcas Salvador
00:33:14 (Tr: 0:33:13)
Enric joan Tejedor Senosiain
00:33:22 (Tr: 0:33:22)
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:40)
Albert Dausà Rodríguez
00:34:01 (Tr: 0:34:00)
Marc Ferrés Conejero
00:34:23 (Tr: 0:34:23)
Jordi Linares Hernandez
00:34:53 (Tr: 0:34:52)

Real t.: 00:33:22

Official t.: 00:33:22

Real start: 09:00:24

Finish hour: 09:33:45

Cat:MA

Category place: 4

Race start:9:00:23

Gender:M

Pace: 3:21 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:16:39

Hour k5 : 09:17:03

Place k5 : 6

-

Finish line: 0:33:22

Finish hour: 09:33:45

Finish place : 5

X 1 place

0:34:30
00:33:22
0:32:15
Victor Doblas Diaz
00:32:15 (Tr: 0:32:15)
Xavi Arcas Salvador
00:33:14 (Tr: 0:33:13)
Toni Bautista Tortajada
00:33:19 (Tr: 0:33:18)
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:40)
Albert Dausà Rodríguez
00:34:01 (Tr: 0:34:00)
Marc Ferrés Conejero
00:34:23 (Tr: 0:34:23)

Real t.: 00:33:40

Official t.: 00:33:41

Real start: 09:00:25

Finish hour: 09:34:04

Cat:MA

Category place: 5

Race start:9:00:23

Gender:M

Pace: 3:22 min/km

Club: u.g.e. badalona

k5: 0:16:38

Hour k5 : 09:17:02

Place k5 : 4

-

Finish line: 0:33:40

Finish hour: 09:34:04

Finish place : 6

Y 2 places

0:34:53
00:33:41
0:32:30
Xavi Arcas Salvador
00:33:14 (Tr: 0:33:13)
Toni Bautista Tortajada
00:33:19 (Tr: 0:33:18)
Enric joan Tejedor Senosiain
00:33:22 (Tr: 0:33:22)
Albert Dausà Rodríguez
00:34:01 (Tr: 0:34:00)
Marc Ferrés Conejero
00:34:23 (Tr: 0:34:23)
Jordi Linares Hernandez
00:34:53 (Tr: 0:34:52)

Real t.: 00:34:00

Official t.: 00:34:01

Real start: 09:00:24

Finish hour: 09:34:24

Cat:MB

Category place: 2

Race start:9:00:23

Gender:M

Pace: 3:24 min/km

Club: ripollet unio atlètica

k5: 0:16:48

Hour k5 : 09:17:12

Place k5 : 7

-

Finish line: 0:34:00

Finish hour: 09:34:24

Finish place : 7

Z

0:35:00
00:34:01
0:33:03
Xavi Arcas Salvador
00:33:14 (Tr: 0:33:13)
Toni Bautista Tortajada
00:33:19 (Tr: 0:33:18)
Enric joan Tejedor Senosiain
00:33:22 (Tr: 0:33:22)
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:40)
Marc Ferrés Conejero
00:34:23 (Tr: 0:34:23)
Jordi Linares Hernandez
00:34:53 (Tr: 0:34:52)
Erik Wang-bruun Gonzalez
00:35:00 (Tr: 0:34:58)
i
Jaume Borràs Mauri
00:34:59 (Tr: 0:34:59)

Real t.: 00:34:23

Official t.: 00:34:23

Real start: 09:00:24

Finish hour: 09:34:46

Cat:MA

Category place: 6

Race start:9:00:23

Gender:M

Pace: 3:27 min/km

Club: aacatalunya

k5: 0:17:01

Hour k5 : 09:17:25

Place k5 : 9

-

Finish line: 0:34:23

Finish hour: 09:34:46

Finish place : 8

X 1 place

0:35:24
00:34:23
0:33:22
Enric joan Tejedor Senosiain
00:33:22 (Tr: 0:33:22)
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:40)
Albert Dausà Rodríguez
00:34:01 (Tr: 0:34:00)
Jordi Linares Hernandez
00:34:53 (Tr: 0:34:52)
Erik Wang-bruun Gonzalez
00:35:00 (Tr: 0:34:58)
i
Jaume Borràs Mauri
00:34:59 (Tr: 0:34:59)
Jordi Alba Santamaria
00:35:06 (Tr: 0:35:04)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
00:35:07 (Tr: 0:35:05)
Joan Oriol Orpinell
00:35:12 (Tr: 0:35:11)
Daniel Baena Mirabete
00:35:15 (Tr: 0:35:14)

Real t.: 00:34:52

Official t.: 00:34:53

Real start: 09:00:24

Finish hour: 09:35:16

Cat:MB

Category place: 3

Race start:9:00:23

Gender:M

Pace: 3:30 min/km

Club: at cerdanyola

k5: 0:17:13

Hour k5 : 09:17:36

Place k5 : 11

-

Finish line: 0:34:52

Finish hour: 09:35:16

Finish place : 9

X 2 places

0:36:05
00:34:53
0:33:41
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:40)
Albert Dausà Rodríguez
00:34:01 (Tr: 0:34:00)
Marc Ferrés Conejero
00:34:23 (Tr: 0:34:23)
Erik Wang-bruun Gonzalez
00:35:00 (Tr: 0:34:58)
i
Jaume Borràs Mauri
00:34:59 (Tr: 0:34:59)
Jordi Alba Santamaria
00:35:06 (Tr: 0:35:04)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
00:35:07 (Tr: 0:35:05)
Joan Oriol Orpinell
00:35:12 (Tr: 0:35:11)
Daniel Baena Mirabete
00:35:15 (Tr: 0:35:14)

Real t.: 00:34:58

Official t.: 00:35:00

Real start: 09:00:25

Finish hour: 09:35:23

Cat:MA

Category place: 7

Race start:9:00:23

Gender:M

Pace: 3:30 min/km

Club: fondiesteam

k5: 0:17:20

Hour k5 : 09:17:45

Place k5 : 13

-

Finish line: 0:34:58

Finish hour: 09:35:23

Finish place : 10

X 3 places

0:35:59
00:35:00
0:34:01
Albert Dausà Rodríguez
00:34:01 (Tr: 0:34:00)
Marc Ferrés Conejero
00:34:23 (Tr: 0:34:23)
Jordi Linares Hernandez
00:34:53 (Tr: 0:34:52)
i
Jaume Borràs Mauri
00:34:59 (Tr: 0:34:59)
Jordi Alba Santamaria
00:35:06 (Tr: 0:35:04)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
00:35:07 (Tr: 0:35:05)
Joan Oriol Orpinell
00:35:12 (Tr: 0:35:11)
Daniel Baena Mirabete
00:35:15 (Tr: 0:35:14)

Real t.: 00:34:59

Official t.: 00:34:59

Real start: 09:00:24

Finish hour: 09:35:22

Cat:MA

Category place: 8

Race start:9:00:23

Gender:M

Pace: 3:30 min/km

Club: bantierra atletismo calat

k5: 0:17:03

Hour k5 : 09:17:27

Place k5 : 10

-

Finish line: 0:34:59

Finish hour: 09:35:22

Finish place : 11

Y 1 place

0:35:36
00:34:59
0:34:23
Marc Ferrés Conejero
00:34:23 (Tr: 0:34:23)
Jordi Linares Hernandez
00:34:53 (Tr: 0:34:52)
Erik Wang-bruun Gonzalez
00:35:00 (Tr: 0:34:58)
Jordi Alba Santamaria
00:35:06 (Tr: 0:35:04)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
00:35:07 (Tr: 0:35:05)
Joan Oriol Orpinell
00:35:12 (Tr: 0:35:11)
Daniel Baena Mirabete
00:35:15 (Tr: 0:35:14)

Real t.: 00:35:04

Official t.: 00:35:06

Real start: 09:00:25

Finish hour: 09:35:29

Cat:MA

Category place: 9

Race start:9:00:23

Gender:M

Pace: 3:31 min/km

Club: fondiesteam

k5: 0:17:20

Hour k5 : 09:17:45

Place k5 : 12

-

Finish line: 0:35:04

Finish hour: 09:35:29

Finish place : 12

Z

0:35:18
00:35:06
0:34:53
Jordi Linares Hernandez
00:34:53 (Tr: 0:34:52)
Erik Wang-bruun Gonzalez
00:35:00 (Tr: 0:34:58)
i
Jaume Borràs Mauri
00:34:59 (Tr: 0:34:59)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
00:35:07 (Tr: 0:35:05)
Joan Oriol Orpinell
00:35:12 (Tr: 0:35:11)
Daniel Baena Mirabete
00:35:15 (Tr: 0:35:14)

Real t.: 00:35:05

Official t.: 00:35:07

Real start: 09:00:25

Finish hour: 09:35:30

Cat:MA

Category place: 10

Race start:9:00:23

Gender:M

Pace: 3:31 min/km

Club: u.g.e. badalona

k5: 0:16:58

Hour k5 : 09:17:22

Place k5 : 8

-

Finish line: 0:35:05

Finish hour: 09:35:30

Finish place : 13

Y 5 places

0:35:15
00:35:07
0:34:59
Erik Wang-bruun Gonzalez
00:35:00 (Tr: 0:34:58)
i
Jaume Borràs Mauri
00:34:59 (Tr: 0:34:59)
Jordi Alba Santamaria
00:35:06 (Tr: 0:35:04)
Joan Oriol Orpinell
00:35:12 (Tr: 0:35:11)
Daniel Baena Mirabete
00:35:15 (Tr: 0:35:14)

Real t.: 00:35:11

Official t.: 00:35:12

Real start: 09:00:24

Finish hour: 09:35:35

Cat:MB

Category place: 4

Race start:9:00:23

Gender:M

Pace: 3:32 min/km

Club: fondiesteam

k5: 0:17:28

Hour k5 : 09:17:52

Place k5 : 15

-

Finish line: 0:35:11

Finish hour: 09:35:35

Finish place : 14

X 1 place

0:35:24
00:35:12
0:34:59
Erik Wang-bruun Gonzalez
00:35:00 (Tr: 0:34:58)
i
Jaume Borràs Mauri
00:34:59 (Tr: 0:34:59)
Jordi Alba Santamaria
00:35:06 (Tr: 0:35:04)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
00:35:07 (Tr: 0:35:05)
Daniel Baena Mirabete
00:35:15 (Tr: 0:35:14)

Real t.: 00:35:14

Official t.: 00:35:15

Real start: 09:00:25

Finish hour: 09:35:38

Cat:MA

Category place: 11

Race start:9:00:23

Gender:M

Pace: 3:32 min/km

Club: duscholux

k5: 0:17:26

Hour k5 : 09:17:51

Place k5 : 14

-

Finish line: 0:35:14

Finish hour: 09:35:38

Finish place : 15

Y 1 place

0:35:24
00:35:15
0:35:06
Jordi Alba Santamaria
00:35:06 (Tr: 0:35:04)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
00:35:07 (Tr: 0:35:05)
Joan Oriol Orpinell
00:35:12 (Tr: 0:35:11)