We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses

10K 5K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=

9
CATEGORIES

a s i y

Real t.: 00:53:47

Official t.: 00:54:18

Real start: 09:31:24

Finish hour: 10:25:11

Cat:M2

Category place: 58

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:23 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:26:19

Hour k5 : 09:57:42

Place k5 : 210

-

Finish line: 0:53:47

Finish hour: 10:25:11

Finish place : 210

Z

0:54:43
00:54:18
0:53:53
Monica Bures Sanchez
00:54:22 (Tr: 0:53:59)
Victor Garcia Garcia
00:54:25 (Tr: 0:53:59)
Jorge Aguilar Novo
00:54:35 (Tr: 0:54:11)
Edgardo hugo Brest
00:54:37 (Tr: 0:54:08)
Marta Fernández Blanco
00:54:37 (Tr: 0:54:09)
Manuel González Marin
00:54:43 (Tr: 0:54:21)

Real t.: 00:53:59

Official t.: 00:54:22

Real start: 09:31:16

Finish hour: 10:25:15

Cat:F3

Category place: 7

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:F

Pace: 5:24 min/km

Club: c.m. sigueme

k5: 0:26:30

Hour k5 : 09:57:46

Place k5 : 212

-

Finish line: 0:53:59

Finish hour: 10:25:15

Finish place : 211

X 1 place

0:54:43
00:54:22
0:54:01
i
Eudald Correa
00:54:18 (Tr: 0:53:47)
Victor Garcia Garcia
00:54:25 (Tr: 0:53:59)
Jorge Aguilar Novo
00:54:35 (Tr: 0:54:11)
Edgardo hugo Brest
00:54:37 (Tr: 0:54:08)
Marta Fernández Blanco
00:54:37 (Tr: 0:54:09)
Manuel González Marin
00:54:43 (Tr: 0:54:21)

Real t.: 00:53:59

Official t.: 00:54:25

Real start: 09:31:19

Finish hour: 10:25:18

Cat:M2

Category place: 59

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:24 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:26:37

Hour k5 : 09:57:55

Place k5 : 216

-

Finish line: 0:53:59

Finish hour: 10:25:18

Finish place : 212

X 4 places

0:54:43
00:54:25
0:54:06
i
Eudald Correa
00:54:18 (Tr: 0:53:47)
Monica Bures Sanchez
00:54:22 (Tr: 0:53:59)
Jorge Aguilar Novo
00:54:35 (Tr: 0:54:11)
Edgardo hugo Brest
00:54:37 (Tr: 0:54:08)
Marta Fernández Blanco
00:54:37 (Tr: 0:54:09)
Manuel González Marin
00:54:43 (Tr: 0:54:21)

Real t.: 00:54:11

Official t.: 00:54:35

Real start: 09:31:17

Finish hour: 10:25:28

Cat:M5

Category place: 13

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:26 min/km

Club: c.m. sigueme

k5: 0:26:46

Hour k5 : 09:58:02

Place k5 : 218

-

Finish line: 0:54:11

Finish hour: 10:25:28

Finish place : 213

X 5 places

0:54:52
00:54:35
0:54:18
i
Eudald Correa
00:54:18 (Tr: 0:53:47)
Monica Bures Sanchez
00:54:22 (Tr: 0:53:59)
Victor Garcia Garcia
00:54:25 (Tr: 0:53:59)
Edgardo hugo Brest
00:54:37 (Tr: 0:54:08)
Marta Fernández Blanco
00:54:37 (Tr: 0:54:09)
Manuel González Marin
00:54:43 (Tr: 0:54:21)
Felix Monroy Martinez
00:54:48 (Tr: 0:54:29)

Real t.: 00:54:08

Official t.: 00:54:37

Real start: 09:31:22

Finish hour: 10:25:30

Cat:M4

Category place: 48

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:25 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:26:17

Hour k5 : 09:57:38

Place k5 : 207

-

Finish line: 0:54:08

Finish hour: 10:25:30

Finish place : 214

Y 7 places

0:54:52
00:54:37
0:54:22
Monica Bures Sanchez
00:54:22 (Tr: 0:53:59)
Victor Garcia Garcia
00:54:25 (Tr: 0:53:59)
Jorge Aguilar Novo
00:54:35 (Tr: 0:54:11)
Marta Fernández Blanco
00:54:37 (Tr: 0:54:09)
Manuel González Marin
00:54:43 (Tr: 0:54:21)
Felix Monroy Martinez
00:54:48 (Tr: 0:54:29)
Javier Arregui Cuartero
00:54:52 (Tr: 0:54:24)

Real t.: 00:54:09

Official t.: 00:54:37

Real start: 09:31:21

Finish hour: 10:25:30

Cat:F2

Category place: 15

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:F

Pace: 5:25 min/km

Club: fun runners club esportiu

k5: 0:26:42

Hour k5 : 09:58:02

Place k5 : 219

-

Finish line: 0:54:09

Finish hour: 10:25:30

Finish place : 215

X 4 places

0:54:52
00:54:37
0:54:23
Victor Garcia Garcia
00:54:25 (Tr: 0:53:59)
Jorge Aguilar Novo
00:54:35 (Tr: 0:54:11)
Edgardo hugo Brest
00:54:37 (Tr: 0:54:08)
Manuel González Marin
00:54:43 (Tr: 0:54:21)
Felix Monroy Martinez
00:54:48 (Tr: 0:54:29)
Javier Arregui Cuartero
00:54:52 (Tr: 0:54:24)

Real t.: 00:54:21

Official t.: 00:54:43

Real start: 09:31:16

Finish hour: 10:25:36

Cat:M2

Category place: 60

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:27 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:26:09

Hour k5 : 09:57:24

Place k5 : 204

-

Finish line: 0:54:21

Finish hour: 10:25:36

Finish place : 216

Y 12 places

0:54:55
00:54:43
0:54:31
Jorge Aguilar Novo
00:54:35 (Tr: 0:54:11)
Edgardo hugo Brest
00:54:37 (Tr: 0:54:08)
Marta Fernández Blanco
00:54:37 (Tr: 0:54:09)
Felix Monroy Martinez
00:54:48 (Tr: 0:54:29)
Javier Arregui Cuartero
00:54:52 (Tr: 0:54:24)
Xavi Fiorido
00:54:55 (Tr: 0:54:28)

Real t.: 00:54:29

Official t.: 00:54:48

Real start: 09:31:12

Finish hour: 10:25:41

Cat:M5

Category place: 14

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:27 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:27:14

Hour k5 : 09:58:25

Place k5 : 228

-

Finish line: 0:54:29

Finish hour: 10:25:41

Finish place : 217

X 11 places

0:54:59
00:54:48
0:54:37
Edgardo hugo Brest
00:54:37 (Tr: 0:54:08)
Marta Fernández Blanco
00:54:37 (Tr: 0:54:09)
Manuel González Marin
00:54:43 (Tr: 0:54:21)
Javier Arregui Cuartero
00:54:52 (Tr: 0:54:24)
Xavi Fiorido
00:54:55 (Tr: 0:54:28)
Carme Balcells Sintes
00:54:56 (Tr: 0:54:43)
i
Manuel Arias Espinar
00:54:56 (Tr: 0:54:30)

Real t.: 00:54:24

Official t.: 00:54:52

Real start: 09:31:21

Finish hour: 10:25:45

Cat:M5

Category place: 15

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:27 min/km

Club: fun runners club esportiu

k5: 0:26:42

Hour k5 : 09:58:03

Place k5 : 220

-

Finish line: 0:54:24

Finish hour: 10:25:45

Finish place : 218

X 2 places

0:55:06
00:54:52
0:54:37
Marta Fernández Blanco
00:54:37 (Tr: 0:54:09)
Manuel González Marin
00:54:43 (Tr: 0:54:21)
Felix Monroy Martinez
00:54:48 (Tr: 0:54:29)
Xavi Fiorido
00:54:55 (Tr: 0:54:28)
Carme Balcells Sintes
00:54:56 (Tr: 0:54:43)
i
Manuel Arias Espinar
00:54:56 (Tr: 0:54:30)
Cris Salvatierra
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:54:54)

Real t.: 00:54:28

Official t.: 00:54:55

Real start: 09:31:21

Finish hour: 10:25:48

Cat:M2

Category place: 61

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:27 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:26:47

Hour k5 : 09:58:08

Place k5 : 222

-

Finish line: 0:54:28

Finish hour: 10:25:48

Finish place : 219

X 3 places

0:55:07
00:54:55
0:54:43
Manuel González Marin
00:54:43 (Tr: 0:54:21)
Felix Monroy Martinez
00:54:48 (Tr: 0:54:29)
Javier Arregui Cuartero
00:54:52 (Tr: 0:54:24)
Carme Balcells Sintes
00:54:56 (Tr: 0:54:43)
i
Manuel Arias Espinar
00:54:56 (Tr: 0:54:30)
Cris Salvatierra
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:54:54)

Real t.: 00:54:43

Official t.: 00:54:56

Real start: 09:31:06

Finish hour: 10:25:49

Cat:F3

Category place: 8

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:F

Pace: 5:29 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:27:07

Hour k5 : 09:58:12

Place k5 : 224

-

Finish line: 0:54:43

Finish hour: 10:25:49

Finish place : 220

X 4 places

0:55:09
00:54:56
0:54:42
Manuel González Marin
00:54:43 (Tr: 0:54:21)
Felix Monroy Martinez
00:54:48 (Tr: 0:54:29)
Javier Arregui Cuartero
00:54:52 (Tr: 0:54:24)
Xavi Fiorido
00:54:55 (Tr: 0:54:28)
i
Manuel Arias Espinar
00:54:56 (Tr: 0:54:30)
Cris Salvatierra
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:54:54)
i
Jordi Martínez Roncero
00:55:09 (Tr: 0:54:52)

Real t.: 00:54:30

Official t.: 00:54:56

Real start: 09:31:20

Finish hour: 10:25:49

Cat:M4

Category place: 49

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:27 min/km

Club: atletismo membrilla

k5: 0:28:34

Hour k5 : 09:59:53

Place k5 : 241

-

Finish line: 0:54:30

Finish hour: 10:25:49

Finish place : 221

X 20 places

0:55:23
00:54:56
0:54:30
Jorge Aguilar Novo
00:54:35 (Tr: 0:54:11)
Edgardo hugo Brest
00:54:37 (Tr: 0:54:08)
Marta Fernández Blanco
00:54:37 (Tr: 0:54:09)
Manuel González Marin
00:54:43 (Tr: 0:54:21)
Felix Monroy Martinez
00:54:48 (Tr: 0:54:29)
Javier Arregui Cuartero
00:54:52 (Tr: 0:54:24)
Xavi Fiorido
00:54:55 (Tr: 0:54:28)
Carme Balcells Sintes
00:54:56 (Tr: 0:54:43)
Cris Salvatierra
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:54:54)
i
Jordi Martínez Roncero
00:55:09 (Tr: 0:54:52)
i
Miriam Medina Tena
00:55:23 (Tr: 0:55:01)

Real t.: 00:54:54

Official t.: 00:55:02

Real start: 09:31:02

Finish hour: 10:25:55

Cat:F3

Category place: 9

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:F

Pace: 5:30 min/km

Club: kmsxela

k5: 0:26:44

Hour k5 : 09:57:45

Place k5 : 211

-

Finish line: 0:54:54

Finish hour: 10:25:55

Finish place : 222

Y 11 places

0:55:24
00:55:02
0:54:41
Manuel González Marin
00:54:43 (Tr: 0:54:21)
Felix Monroy Martinez
00:54:48 (Tr: 0:54:29)
Javier Arregui Cuartero
00:54:52 (Tr: 0:54:24)
Xavi Fiorido
00:54:55 (Tr: 0:54:28)
Carme Balcells Sintes
00:54:56 (Tr: 0:54:43)
i
Manuel Arias Espinar
00:54:56 (Tr: 0:54:30)
i
Jordi Martínez Roncero
00:55:09 (Tr: 0:54:52)
i
Miriam Medina Tena
00:55:23 (Tr: 0:55:01)
i
Agustín Rodríguez Garrido
00:55:24 (Tr: 0:55:19)

Real t.: 00:54:52

Official t.: 00:55:09

Real start: 09:31:11

Finish hour: 10:26:02

Cat:M3

Category place: 60

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:30 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:26:28

Hour k5 : 09:57:39

Place k5 : 208

-

Finish line: 0:54:52

Finish hour: 10:26:02

Finish place : 223

Y 15 places

0:55:26
00:55:09
0:54:53
Xavi Fiorido
00:54:55 (Tr: 0:54:28)
Carme Balcells Sintes
00:54:56 (Tr: 0:54:43)
i
Manuel Arias Espinar
00:54:56 (Tr: 0:54:30)
Cris Salvatierra
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:54:54)
i
Miriam Medina Tena
00:55:23 (Tr: 0:55:01)
i
Agustín Rodríguez Garrido
00:55:24 (Tr: 0:55:19)
Eduard Farre Tarres
00:55:26 (Tr: 0:54:54)

Real t.: 00:55:01

Official t.: 00:55:23

Real start: 09:31:16

Finish hour: 10:26:16

Cat:F3

Category place: 10

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:F

Pace: 5:31 min/km

Club: club atletisme sant andreu de la barca

k5: 0:26:55

Hour k5 : 09:58:10

Place k5 : 223

-

Finish line: 0:55:01

Finish hour: 10:26:16

Finish place : 224

Y 1 place

0:55:50
00:55:23
0:54:56
i
Manuel Arias Espinar
00:54:56 (Tr: 0:54:30)
Cris Salvatierra
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:54:54)
i
Jordi Martínez Roncero
00:55:09 (Tr: 0:54:52)
i
Agustín Rodríguez Garrido
00:55:24 (Tr: 0:55:19)
Eduard Farre Tarres
00:55:26 (Tr: 0:54:54)
Javier Pizarro Jodar
00:55:34 (Tr: 0:55:13)
i
Isabel Sierra Herrero
00:55:47 (Tr: 0:55:35)

Real t.: 00:55:19

Official t.: 00:55:24

Real start: 09:30:58

Finish hour: 10:26:17

Cat:M3

Category place: 61

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:32 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:27:25

Hour k5 : 09:58:22

Place k5 : 226

-

Finish line: 0:55:19

Finish hour: 10:26:17

Finish place : 225

X 1 place

0:55:47
00:55:24
0:55:01
Cris Salvatierra
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:54:54)
i
Jordi Martínez Roncero
00:55:09 (Tr: 0:54:52)
i
Miriam Medina Tena
00:55:23 (Tr: 0:55:01)
Eduard Farre Tarres
00:55:26 (Tr: 0:54:54)
Javier Pizarro Jodar
00:55:34 (Tr: 0:55:13)
i
Isabel Sierra Herrero
00:55:47 (Tr: 0:55:35)

Real t.: 00:54:54

Official t.: 00:55:26

Real start: 09:31:26

Finish hour: 10:26:19

Cat:M5

Category place: 16

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:30 min/km

Club: penya 100km

k5: 0:26:57

Hour k5 : 09:58:23

Place k5 : 227

-

Finish line: 0:54:54

Finish hour: 10:26:19

Finish place : 226

X 1 place

0:55:57
00:55:26
0:54:56
i
Manuel Arias Espinar
00:54:56 (Tr: 0:54:30)
Cris Salvatierra
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:54:54)
i
Jordi Martínez Roncero
00:55:09 (Tr: 0:54:52)
i
Miriam Medina Tena
00:55:23 (Tr: 0:55:01)
i
Agustín Rodríguez Garrido
00:55:24 (Tr: 0:55:19)
Javier Pizarro Jodar
00:55:34 (Tr: 0:55:13)
i
Isabel Sierra Herrero
00:55:47 (Tr: 0:55:35)
i
Robert Puig Morales
00:55:57 (Tr: 0:55:42)

Real t.: 00:55:13

Official t.: 00:55:34

Real start: 09:31:15

Finish hour: 10:26:27

Cat:M3

Category place: 62

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:32 min/km

Club: sant cugat triatlo

k5: 0:26:33

Hour k5 : 09:57:48

Place k5 : 213

-

Finish line: 0:55:13

Finish hour: 10:26:27

Finish place : 227

Y 14 places

0:56:28
00:55:34
0:54:40
Manuel González Marin
00:54:43 (Tr: 0:54:21)
Felix Monroy Martinez
00:54:48 (Tr: 0:54:29)
Javier Arregui Cuartero
00:54:52 (Tr: 0:54:24)
Xavi Fiorido
00:54:55 (Tr: 0:54:28)
Carme Balcells Sintes
00:54:56 (Tr: 0:54:43)
i
Manuel Arias Espinar
00:54:56 (Tr: 0:54:30)
Cris Salvatierra
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:54:54)
i
Jordi Martínez Roncero
00:55:09 (Tr: 0:54:52)
i
Miriam Medina Tena
00:55:23 (Tr: 0:55:01)
i
Agustín Rodríguez Garrido
00:55:24 (Tr: 0:55:19)
Eduard Farre Tarres
00:55:26 (Tr: 0:54:54)
i
Isabel Sierra Herrero
00:55:47 (Tr: 0:55:35)
i
Robert Puig Morales
00:55:57 (Tr: 0:55:42)
i
Robert Alamo Guerrero
00:56:28 (Tr: 0:56:24)

Real t.: 00:55:35

Official t.: 00:55:47

Real start: 09:31:05

Finish hour: 10:26:40

Cat:F4

Category place: 8

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:F

Pace: 5:34 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:27:40

Hour k5 : 09:58:44

Place k5 : 231

-

Finish line: 0:55:35

Finish hour: 10:26:40

Finish place : 228

X 3 places

0:56:33
00:55:47
0:55:00
Cris Salvatierra
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:54:54)
i
Jordi Martínez Roncero
00:55:09 (Tr: 0:54:52)
i
Miriam Medina Tena
00:55:23 (Tr: 0:55:01)
i
Agustín Rodríguez Garrido
00:55:24 (Tr: 0:55:19)
Eduard Farre Tarres
00:55:26 (Tr: 0:54:54)
Javier Pizarro Jodar
00:55:34 (Tr: 0:55:13)
i
Robert Puig Morales
00:55:57 (Tr: 0:55:42)
i
Robert Alamo Guerrero
00:56:28 (Tr: 0:56:24)
Carlos Sogues Beltran
00:56:33 (Tr: 0:56:02)

Real t.: 00:55:42

Official t.: 00:55:57

Real start: 09:31:09

Finish hour: 10:26:50

Cat:M4

Category place: 50

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:35 min/km

Club: abrera

k5: 0:27:26

Hour k5 : 09:58:34

Place k5 : 230

-

Finish line: 0:55:42

Finish hour: 10:26:50

Finish place : 229

X 1 place

0:56:48
00:55:57
0:55:05
i
Jordi Martínez Roncero
00:55:09 (Tr: 0:54:52)
i
Miriam Medina Tena
00:55:23 (Tr: 0:55:01)
i
Agustín Rodríguez Garrido
00:55:24 (Tr: 0:55:19)
Eduard Farre Tarres
00:55:26 (Tr: 0:54:54)
Javier Pizarro Jodar
00:55:34 (Tr: 0:55:13)
i
Isabel Sierra Herrero
00:55:47 (Tr: 0:55:35)
i
Robert Alamo Guerrero
00:56:28 (Tr: 0:56:24)
Carlos Sogues Beltran
00:56:33 (Tr: 0:56:02)
David Expósito Pérez
00:56:48 (Tr: 0:56:11)

Real t.: 00:56:24

Official t.: 00:56:28

Real start: 09:30:58

Finish hour: 10:27:21

Cat:M3

Category place: 63

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:39 min/km

Club: ninguno

k5: 0:28:30

Hour k5 : 09:59:28

Place k5 : 235

-

Finish line: 0:56:24

Finish hour: 10:27:21

Finish place : 230

X 5 places

0:57:22
00:56:28
0:55:34
Javier Pizarro Jodar
00:55:34 (Tr: 0:55:13)
i
Isabel Sierra Herrero
00:55:47 (Tr: 0:55:35)
i
Robert Puig Morales
00:55:57 (Tr: 0:55:42)
Carlos Sogues Beltran
00:56:33 (Tr: 0:56:02)
David Expósito Pérez
00:56:48 (Tr: 0:56:11)
i
Ruth Calleja Agudo
00:57:02 (Tr: 0:56:31)
i
Jerry Cedeño
00:57:06 (Tr: 0:56:31)
i
Pere Gómez García
00:57:21 (Tr: 0:56:55)

Real t.: 00:56:02

Official t.: 00:56:33

Real start: 09:31:24

Finish hour: 10:27:26

Cat:M5

Category place: 17

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:37 min/km

Club: xipiruns.cat

k5: 0:27:04

Hour k5 : 09:58:28

Place k5 : 229

-

Finish line: 0:56:02

Finish hour: 10:27:26

Finish place : 231

Y 2 places

0:57:19
00:56:33
0:55:47
i
Isabel Sierra Herrero
00:55:47 (Tr: 0:55:35)
i
Robert Puig Morales
00:55:57 (Tr: 0:55:42)
i
Robert Alamo Guerrero
00:56:28 (Tr: 0:56:24)
David Expósito Pérez
00:56:48 (Tr: 0:56:11)
i
Ruth Calleja Agudo
00:57:02 (Tr: 0:56:31)
i
Jerry Cedeño
00:57:06 (Tr: 0:56:31)

Real t.: 00:56:11

Official t.: 00:56:48

Real start: 09:31:31

Finish hour: 10:27:41

Cat:M3

Category place: 64

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:38 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:26:43

Hour k5 : 09:58:13

Place k5 : 225

-

Finish line: 0:56:11

Finish hour: 10:27:41

Finish place : 232

Y 7 places

0:57:40
00:56:48
0:55:57
i
Robert Puig Morales
00:55:57 (Tr: 0:55:42)
i
Robert Alamo Guerrero
00:56:28 (Tr: 0:56:24)
Carlos Sogues Beltran
00:56:33 (Tr: 0:56:02)
i
Ruth Calleja Agudo
00:57:02 (Tr: 0:56:31)
i
Jerry Cedeño
00:57:06 (Tr: 0:56:31)
i
Pere Gómez García
00:57:21 (Tr: 0:56:55)

Real t.: 00:56:31

Official t.: 00:57:02

Real start: 09:31:24

Finish hour: 10:27:55

Cat:F2

Category place: 16

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:F

Pace: 5:40 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:28:30

Hour k5 : 09:59:54

Place k5 : 242

-

Finish line: 0:56:31

Finish hour: 10:27:55

Finish place : 233

X 9 places

0:57:42
00:57:02
0:56:22
i
Robert Alamo Guerrero
00:56:28 (Tr: 0:56:24)
Carlos Sogues Beltran
00:56:33 (Tr: 0:56:02)
David Expósito Pérez
00:56:48 (Tr: 0:56:11)
i
Jerry Cedeño
00:57:06 (Tr: 0:56:31)
i
Pere Gómez García
00:57:21 (Tr: 0:56:55)
Rosa Garrido Vendrell
00:57:42 (Tr: 0:57:25)

Real t.: 00:56:31

Official t.: 00:57:06

Real start: 09:31:28

Finish hour: 10:27:59

Cat:M1

Category place: 5

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:40 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:27:50

Hour k5 : 09:59:17

Place k5 : 234

-

Finish line: 0:56:31

Finish hour: 10:27:59

Finish place : 234

Z

0:57:44
00:57:06
0:56:28
i
Robert Alamo Guerrero
00:56:28 (Tr: 0:56:24)
Carlos Sogues Beltran
00:56:33 (Tr: 0:56:02)
David Expósito Pérez
00:56:48 (Tr: 0:56:11)
i
Ruth Calleja Agudo
00:57:02 (Tr: 0:56:31)
i
Pere Gómez García
00:57:21 (Tr: 0:56:55)
Rosa Garrido Vendrell
00:57:42 (Tr: 0:57:25)
i
Judith Ballus Lancina
00:57:44 (Tr: 0:57:27)

Real t.: 00:56:55

Official t.: 00:57:21

Real start: 09:31:20

Finish hour: 10:28:14

Cat:M3

Category place: 65

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:42 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:28:23

Hour k5 : 09:59:42

Place k5 : 237

-

Finish line: 0:56:55

Finish hour: 10:28:14

Finish place : 235

X 2 places

0:57:57
00:57:21
0:56:45
David Expósito Pérez
00:56:48 (Tr: 0:56:11)
i
Ruth Calleja Agudo
00:57:02 (Tr: 0:56:31)
i
Jerry Cedeño
00:57:06 (Tr: 0:56:31)
Rosa Garrido Vendrell
00:57:42 (Tr: 0:57:25)
i
Judith Ballus Lancina
00:57:44 (Tr: 0:57:27)
Enrique Morales Martinez
00:57:57 (Tr: 0:57:33)

Real t.: 00:57:25

Official t.: 00:57:42

Real start: 09:31:10

Finish hour: 10:28:35

Cat:F5

Category place: 1

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:F

Pace: 5:45 min/km

Club: sedentaris.cat estate bcn

k5: 0:28:40

Hour k5 : 09:59:49

Place k5 : 240

-

Finish line: 0:57:25

Finish hour: 10:28:35

Finish place : 236

X 4 places

0:58:22
00:57:42
0:57:02
i
Ruth Calleja Agudo
00:57:02 (Tr: 0:56:31)
i
Jerry Cedeño
00:57:06 (Tr: 0:56:31)
i
Pere Gómez García
00:57:21 (Tr: 0:56:55)
i
Judith Ballus Lancina
00:57:44 (Tr: 0:57:27)
Enrique Morales Martinez
00:57:57 (Tr: 0:57:33)
i
Marc Ballbe Chaler
00:58:01 (Tr: 0:57:27)

Real t.: 00:57:27

Official t.: 00:57:44

Real start: 09:31:11

Finish hour: 10:28:37

Cat:F4

Category place: 9

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:F

Pace: 5:45 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:28:46

Hour k5 : 09:59:56

Place k5 : 244

-

Finish line: 0:57:27

Finish hour: 10:28:37

Finish place : 237

X 7 places

0:58:23
00:57:44
0:57:06
i
Jerry Cedeño
00:57:06 (Tr: 0:56:31)
i
Pere Gómez García
00:57:21 (Tr: 0:56:55)
Rosa Garrido Vendrell
00:57:42 (Tr: 0:57:25)
Enrique Morales Martinez
00:57:57 (Tr: 0:57:33)
i
Marc Ballbe Chaler
00:58:01 (Tr: 0:57:27)

Real t.: 00:57:33

Official t.: 00:57:57

Real start: 09:31:18

Finish hour: 10:28:50

Cat:M3

Category place: 66

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:46 min/km

Club: cao olesa

k5: 0:27:42

Hour k5 : 09:59:00

Place k5 : 232

-

Finish line: 0:57:33

Finish hour: 10:28:50

Finish place : 238

Y 6 places

0:58:34
00:57:57
0:57:21
i
Pere Gómez García
00:57:21 (Tr: 0:56:55)
Rosa Garrido Vendrell
00:57:42 (Tr: 0:57:25)
i
Judith Ballus Lancina
00:57:44 (Tr: 0:57:27)
i
Marc Ballbe Chaler
00:58:01 (Tr: 0:57:27)

Real t.: 00:57:27

Official t.: 00:58:01

Real start: 09:31:27

Finish hour: 10:28:54

Cat:M2

Category place: 62

Race start:9:30:53

Gender:M

Pace: 5:45 min/km

Club: bcteam

k5: 0:29:25

Hour k5 : 10:00:51

Place k5 : 250

-

Finish line: 0:57:27

Finish hour: 10:28:54

Finish place : 239

X 11 places

0:58:20
00:58:01
0:57:42
Rosa Garrido Vendrell
00:57:42 (Tr: 0:57:25)
i
Judith Ballus Lancina
00:57:44 (Tr: 0:57:27)
Enrique Morales Martinez
00:57:57 (Tr: 0:57:33)