Utilitzem cookies pròpies i de tercers. Si continues navegant, estàs acceptant la nostra política de cookies

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

El tast de la mitja

10K

October 26, 2019

10K 5K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=
a s i y

Real t.: 01:03:02

Official t.: 01:03:57

Real start: 10:30:55

Finish hour: 11:33:57

Cat:M

Category place: 858

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:M

Pace: 6:19 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:29:24

Hour k5 : 11:00:19

Place k5 : 1069

-

Finish line: 1:03:02

Finish hour: 11:33:57

Finish place : 1110

Y 41 places

1:04:29
01:03:57
1:03:25
Rafa Rubio Pérez
01:03:59 (Tr: 1:02:58)
i
Noelia Benedicto Ramirez
01:04:00 (Tr: 1:02:47)
i
Núria Villarreal Jimenez
01:04:01 (Tr: 1:02:59)
Núria Aguado Castro
01:04:01 (Tr: 1:03:07)
Montse Barrena Garcia
01:04:23 (Tr: 1:03:07)
Núria Martí Cáceres
01:04:29 (Tr: 1:03:42)

Real t.: 01:02:58

Official t.: 01:03:59

Real start: 10:31:01

Finish hour: 11:33:59

Cat:M

Category place: 859

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:M

Pace: 6:18 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:30:23

Hour k5 : 11:01:24

Place k5 : 1101

-

Finish line: 1:02:58

Finish hour: 11:33:59

Finish place : 1111

Y 10 places

1:04:29
01:03:59
1:03:30
Gustavo García Godoy
01:03:57 (Tr: 1:03:02)
i
Noelia Benedicto Ramirez
01:04:00 (Tr: 1:02:47)
i
Núria Villarreal Jimenez
01:04:01 (Tr: 1:02:59)
Núria Aguado Castro
01:04:01 (Tr: 1:03:07)
Montse Barrena Garcia
01:04:23 (Tr: 1:03:07)
Núria Martí Cáceres
01:04:29 (Tr: 1:03:42)

Real t.: 01:02:47

Official t.: 01:04:00

Real start: 10:31:14

Finish hour: 11:34:00

Cat:F

Category place: 253

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 6:17 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:31:17

Hour k5 : 11:02:31

Place k5 : 1133

-

Finish line: 1:02:47

Finish hour: 11:34:00

Finish place : 1112

X 21 places

1:04:29
01:04:00
1:03:31
Gustavo García Godoy
01:03:57 (Tr: 1:03:02)
Rafa Rubio Pérez
01:03:59 (Tr: 1:02:58)
i
Núria Villarreal Jimenez
01:04:01 (Tr: 1:02:59)
Núria Aguado Castro
01:04:01 (Tr: 1:03:07)
Montse Barrena Garcia
01:04:23 (Tr: 1:03:07)
Núria Martí Cáceres
01:04:29 (Tr: 1:03:42)

Real t.: 01:02:59

Official t.: 01:04:01

Real start: 10:31:02

Finish hour: 11:34:01

Cat:F

Category place: 254

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 6:18 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:30:24

Hour k5 : 11:01:26

Place k5 : 1105

-

Finish line: 1:02:59

Finish hour: 11:34:01

Finish place : 1113

Y 8 places

1:04:29
01:04:01
1:03:33
Gustavo García Godoy
01:03:57 (Tr: 1:03:02)
Rafa Rubio Pérez
01:03:59 (Tr: 1:02:58)
i
Noelia Benedicto Ramirez
01:04:00 (Tr: 1:02:47)
Núria Aguado Castro
01:04:01 (Tr: 1:03:07)
Montse Barrena Garcia
01:04:23 (Tr: 1:03:07)
Núria Martí Cáceres
01:04:29 (Tr: 1:03:42)

Real t.: 01:03:07

Official t.: 01:04:01

Real start: 10:30:55

Finish hour: 11:34:01

Cat:F

Category place: 255

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 6:19 min/km

Club: c.a. parets

k5: 0:30:48

Hour k5 : 11:01:42

Place k5 : 1113

-

Finish line: 1:03:07

Finish hour: 11:34:01

Finish place : 1114

Y 1 place

1:04:29
01:04:01
1:03:33
Gustavo García Godoy
01:03:57 (Tr: 1:03:02)
Rafa Rubio Pérez
01:03:59 (Tr: 1:02:58)
i
Noelia Benedicto Ramirez
01:04:00 (Tr: 1:02:47)
i
Núria Villarreal Jimenez
01:04:01 (Tr: 1:02:59)
Montse Barrena Garcia
01:04:23 (Tr: 1:03:07)
Núria Martí Cáceres
01:04:29 (Tr: 1:03:42)
i
Ruth Tomas Campoy
01:04:29 (Tr: 1:03:42)

Real t.: 01:03:07

Official t.: 01:04:23

Real start: 10:31:17

Finish hour: 11:34:23

Cat:F

Category place: 256

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 6:19 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:30:45

Hour k5 : 11:02:01

Place k5 : 1120

-

Finish line: 1:03:07

Finish hour: 11:34:23

Finish place : 1115

X 5 places

1:04:46
01:04:23
1:04:00
i
Noelia Benedicto Ramirez
01:04:00 (Tr: 1:02:47)
i
Núria Villarreal Jimenez
01:04:01 (Tr: 1:02:59)
Núria Aguado Castro
01:04:01 (Tr: 1:03:07)
Núria Martí Cáceres
01:04:29 (Tr: 1:03:42)
i
Ruth Tomas Campoy
01:04:29 (Tr: 1:03:42)
Joan Vaquer Ricart
01:04:40 (Tr: 1:03:21)

Real t.: 01:03:42

Official t.: 01:04:29

Real start: 10:30:47

Finish hour: 11:34:29

Cat:F

Category place: 257

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 6:23 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:30:50

Hour k5 : 11:01:37

Place k5 : 1108

-

Finish line: 1:03:42

Finish hour: 11:34:29

Finish place : 1116

Y 8 places

1:04:57
01:04:29
1:04:01
i
Núria Villarreal Jimenez
01:04:01 (Tr: 1:02:59)
Núria Aguado Castro
01:04:01 (Tr: 1:03:07)
Montse Barrena Garcia
01:04:23 (Tr: 1:03:07)
i
Ruth Tomas Campoy
01:04:29 (Tr: 1:03:42)
Joan Vaquer Ricart
01:04:40 (Tr: 1:03:21)
i
David Píriz García
01:04:48 (Tr: 1:03:44)
Jordi Saavedra Erena
01:04:48 (Tr: 1:03:45)
Beatriz Lahoz Amo
01:04:49 (Tr: 1:03:45)
Mari Porcel Hernandez
01:04:56 (Tr: 1:03:56)

Real t.: 01:03:42

Official t.: 01:04:29

Real start: 10:30:47

Finish hour: 11:34:29

Cat:F

Category place: 258

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 6:23 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:30:50

Hour k5 : 11:01:37

Place k5 : 1107

-

Finish line: 1:03:42

Finish hour: 11:34:29

Finish place : 1117

Y 10 places

1:04:57
01:04:29
1:04:01
Núria Aguado Castro
01:04:01 (Tr: 1:03:07)
Montse Barrena Garcia
01:04:23 (Tr: 1:03:07)
Núria Martí Cáceres
01:04:29 (Tr: 1:03:42)
Joan Vaquer Ricart
01:04:40 (Tr: 1:03:21)
i
David Píriz García
01:04:48 (Tr: 1:03:44)
Jordi Saavedra Erena
01:04:48 (Tr: 1:03:45)
Beatriz Lahoz Amo
01:04:49 (Tr: 1:03:45)
Mari Porcel Hernandez
01:04:56 (Tr: 1:03:56)

Real t.: 01:03:21

Official t.: 01:04:40

Real start: 10:31:20

Finish hour: 11:34:40

Cat:M

Category place: 860

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:M

Pace: 6:21 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:31:55

Hour k5 : 11:03:14

Place k5 : 1149

-

Finish line: 1:03:21

Finish hour: 11:34:40

Finish place : 1118

X 31 places

1:04:57
01:04:40
1:04:23
Montse Barrena Garcia
01:04:23 (Tr: 1:03:07)
Núria Martí Cáceres
01:04:29 (Tr: 1:03:42)
i
Ruth Tomas Campoy
01:04:29 (Tr: 1:03:42)
i
David Píriz García
01:04:48 (Tr: 1:03:44)
Jordi Saavedra Erena
01:04:48 (Tr: 1:03:45)
Beatriz Lahoz Amo
01:04:49 (Tr: 1:03:45)
Mari Porcel Hernandez
01:04:56 (Tr: 1:03:56)

Real t.: 01:03:44

Official t.: 01:04:48

Real start: 10:31:04

Finish hour: 11:34:48

Cat:M

Category place: 861

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:M

Pace: 6:23 min/km

Club: ninguno

k5: 0:31:25

Hour k5 : 11:02:29

Place k5 : 1130

-

Finish line: 1:03:44

Finish hour: 11:34:48

Finish place : 1119

X 11 places

1:05:07
01:04:48
1:04:29
Núria Martí Cáceres
01:04:29 (Tr: 1:03:42)
i
Ruth Tomas Campoy
01:04:29 (Tr: 1:03:42)
Joan Vaquer Ricart
01:04:40 (Tr: 1:03:21)
Jordi Saavedra Erena
01:04:48 (Tr: 1:03:45)
Beatriz Lahoz Amo
01:04:49 (Tr: 1:03:45)
Mari Porcel Hernandez
01:04:56 (Tr: 1:03:56)
i
Imma Diaz Carpio
01:05:02 (Tr: 1:03:45)

Real t.: 01:03:45

Official t.: 01:04:48

Real start: 10:31:04

Finish hour: 11:34:48

Cat:M

Category place: 862

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:M

Pace: 6:23 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:31:25

Hour k5 : 11:02:29

Place k5 : 1131

-

Finish line: 1:03:45

Finish hour: 11:34:48

Finish place : 1120

X 11 places

1:05:07
01:04:48
1:04:29
i
Ruth Tomas Campoy
01:04:29 (Tr: 1:03:42)
Joan Vaquer Ricart
01:04:40 (Tr: 1:03:21)
i
David Píriz García
01:04:48 (Tr: 1:03:44)
Beatriz Lahoz Amo
01:04:49 (Tr: 1:03:45)
Mari Porcel Hernandez
01:04:56 (Tr: 1:03:56)
i
Imma Diaz Carpio
01:05:02 (Tr: 1:03:45)

Real t.: 01:03:45

Official t.: 01:04:49

Real start: 10:31:04

Finish hour: 11:34:49

Cat:F

Category place: 259

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 6:23 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:31:26

Hour k5 : 11:02:29

Place k5 : 1132

-

Finish line: 1:03:45

Finish hour: 11:34:49

Finish place : 1121

X 11 places

1:05:08
01:04:49
1:04:30
Joan Vaquer Ricart
01:04:40 (Tr: 1:03:21)
i
David Píriz García
01:04:48 (Tr: 1:03:44)
Jordi Saavedra Erena
01:04:48 (Tr: 1:03:45)
Mari Porcel Hernandez
01:04:56 (Tr: 1:03:56)
i
Imma Diaz Carpio
01:05:02 (Tr: 1:03:45)
i
Yoli Luna Lachica
01:05:08 (Tr: 1:04:11)

Real t.: 01:03:56

Official t.: 01:04:56

Real start: 10:31:01

Finish hour: 11:34:56

Cat:F

Category place: 260

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 6:24 min/km

Club: club atletisme parets

k5: 0:28:43

Hour k5 : 10:59:43

Place k5 : 1040

-

Finish line: 1:03:56

Finish hour: 11:34:56

Finish place : 1122

Y 82 places

1:05:08
01:04:56
1:04:44
i
David Píriz García
01:04:48 (Tr: 1:03:44)
Jordi Saavedra Erena
01:04:48 (Tr: 1:03:45)
Beatriz Lahoz Amo
01:04:49 (Tr: 1:03:45)
i
Imma Diaz Carpio
01:05:02 (Tr: 1:03:45)
i
Yoli Luna Lachica
01:05:08 (Tr: 1:04:11)

Real t.: 01:03:45

Official t.: 01:05:02

Real start: 10:31:18

Finish hour: 11:35:02

Cat:F

Category place: 261

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 6:23 min/km

Club: aire

k5: 0:30:47

Hour k5 : 11:02:04

Place k5 : 1123

-

Finish line: 1:03:45

Finish hour: 11:35:02

Finish place : 1123

Z

1:05:17
01:05:02
1:04:48
Jordi Saavedra Erena
01:04:48 (Tr: 1:03:45)
Beatriz Lahoz Amo
01:04:49 (Tr: 1:03:45)
Mari Porcel Hernandez
01:04:56 (Tr: 1:03:56)
i
Yoli Luna Lachica
01:05:08 (Tr: 1:04:11)

Real t.: 01:04:11

Official t.: 01:05:08

Real start: 10:30:57

Finish hour: 11:35:08

Cat:F

Category place: 262

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 6:26 min/km

Club: one life team

k5: 0:32:10

Hour k5 : 11:03:06

Place k5 : 1143

-

Finish line: 1:04:11

Finish hour: 11:35:08

Finish place : 1124

X 19 places

1:05:26
01:05:08
1:04:49
Beatriz Lahoz Amo
01:04:49 (Tr: 1:03:45)
Mari Porcel Hernandez
01:04:56 (Tr: 1:03:56)
i
Imma Diaz Carpio
01:05:02 (Tr: 1:03:45)