Utilitzem cookies pròpies i de tercers. Si continues navegant, estàs acceptant la nostra política de cookies

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

El tast de la mitja

10K

October 26, 2019

10K 5K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 01:07:55

Official t.: 01:08:43

Real start: 10:30:48

Finish hour: 11:38:43

Cat:F

Category place: 284

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 6:48 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:32:54

Hour k5 : 11:03:42

Place k5 : 1154

-

Finish line: 1:07:55

Finish hour: 11:38:43

Finish place : 1155

Y 1 place

1:09:58
01:08:43
1:07:29
Thais Guillen Casanovas
01:08:44 (Tr: 1:07:37)
i
Encarna Aguilar Espino
01:08:47 (Tr: 1:08:22)
i
Consuelo Hernandez Alcalde
01:08:48 (Tr: 1:07:50)
i
Irene Vaquer Ricart
01:09:22 (Tr: 1:08:04)
Mei Yetor Simancas
01:09:38 (Tr: 1:08:19)
Rubén Diest Fatás
01:09:58 (Tr: 1:09:49)

Real t.: 01:07:37

Official t.: 01:08:44

Real start: 10:31:07

Finish hour: 11:38:44

Cat:F

Category place: 285

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 6:46 min/km

Club: l'aire

k5: 0:32:53

Hour k5 : 11:03:59

Place k5 : 1160

-

Finish line: 1:07:37

Finish hour: 11:38:44

Finish place : 1156

X 4 places

1:09:58
01:08:44
1:07:29
Monica Carrillo Fernandez
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:07:55)
i
Encarna Aguilar Espino
01:08:47 (Tr: 1:08:22)
i
Consuelo Hernandez Alcalde
01:08:48 (Tr: 1:07:50)
i
Irene Vaquer Ricart
01:09:22 (Tr: 1:08:04)
Mei Yetor Simancas
01:09:38 (Tr: 1:08:19)
Rubén Diest Fatás
01:09:58 (Tr: 1:09:49)

Real t.: 01:08:22

Official t.: 01:08:47

Real start: 10:30:25

Finish hour: 11:38:47

Cat:F

Category place: 286

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 6:51 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:33:45

Hour k5 : 11:04:09

Place k5 : 1163

-

Finish line: 1:08:22

Finish hour: 11:38:47

Finish place : 1157

X 6 places

1:09:58
01:08:47
1:07:37
Monica Carrillo Fernandez
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:07:55)
Thais Guillen Casanovas
01:08:44 (Tr: 1:07:37)
i
Consuelo Hernandez Alcalde
01:08:48 (Tr: 1:07:50)
i
Irene Vaquer Ricart
01:09:22 (Tr: 1:08:04)
Mei Yetor Simancas
01:09:38 (Tr: 1:08:19)
Rubén Diest Fatás
01:09:58 (Tr: 1:09:49)

Real t.: 01:07:50

Official t.: 01:08:48

Real start: 10:30:58

Finish hour: 11:38:48

Cat:F

Category place: 287

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 6:47 min/km

Club: one life team

k5: 0:33:12

Hour k5 : 11:04:10

Place k5 : 1164

-

Finish line: 1:07:50

Finish hour: 11:38:48

Finish place : 1158

X 6 places

1:09:58
01:08:48
1:07:37
Monica Carrillo Fernandez
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:07:55)
Thais Guillen Casanovas
01:08:44 (Tr: 1:07:37)
i
Encarna Aguilar Espino
01:08:47 (Tr: 1:08:22)
i
Irene Vaquer Ricart
01:09:22 (Tr: 1:08:04)
Mei Yetor Simancas
01:09:38 (Tr: 1:08:19)
Rubén Diest Fatás
01:09:58 (Tr: 1:09:49)

Real t.: 01:08:04

Official t.: 01:09:22

Real start: 10:31:19

Finish hour: 11:39:22

Cat:F

Category place: 288

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 6:49 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:32:43

Hour k5 : 11:04:01

Place k5 : 1161

-

Finish line: 1:08:04

Finish hour: 11:39:22

Finish place : 1159

X 2 places

1:10:43
01:09:22
1:08:01
Monica Carrillo Fernandez
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:07:55)
Thais Guillen Casanovas
01:08:44 (Tr: 1:07:37)
i
Encarna Aguilar Espino
01:08:47 (Tr: 1:08:22)
i
Consuelo Hernandez Alcalde
01:08:48 (Tr: 1:07:50)
Mei Yetor Simancas
01:09:38 (Tr: 1:08:19)
Rubén Diest Fatás
01:09:58 (Tr: 1:09:49)
i
Albert Serra Vega
01:10:43 (Tr: 1:09:29)

Real t.: 01:08:19

Official t.: 01:09:38

Real start: 10:31:19

Finish hour: 11:39:38

Cat:F

Category place: 289

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 6:50 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:32:46

Hour k5 : 11:04:05

Place k5 : 1162

-

Finish line: 1:08:19

Finish hour: 11:39:38

Finish place : 1160

X 2 places

1:10:44
01:09:38
1:08:32
Monica Carrillo Fernandez
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:07:55)
Thais Guillen Casanovas
01:08:44 (Tr: 1:07:37)
i
Encarna Aguilar Espino
01:08:47 (Tr: 1:08:22)
i
Consuelo Hernandez Alcalde
01:08:48 (Tr: 1:07:50)
i
Irene Vaquer Ricart
01:09:22 (Tr: 1:08:04)
Rubén Diest Fatás
01:09:58 (Tr: 1:09:49)
i
Albert Serra Vega
01:10:43 (Tr: 1:09:29)
Sennyta Bailón André
01:10:44 (Tr: 1:09:29)

Real t.: 01:09:49

Official t.: 01:09:58

Real start: 10:30:09

Finish hour: 11:39:58

Cat:M

Category place: 872

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:M

Pace: 6:59 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:34:15

Hour k5 : 11:04:24

Place k5 : 1168

-

Finish line: 1:09:49

Finish hour: 11:39:58

Finish place : 1161

X 7 places

1:11:40
01:09:58
1:08:17
Monica Carrillo Fernandez
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:07:55)
Thais Guillen Casanovas
01:08:44 (Tr: 1:07:37)
i
Encarna Aguilar Espino
01:08:47 (Tr: 1:08:22)
i
Consuelo Hernandez Alcalde
01:08:48 (Tr: 1:07:50)
i
Irene Vaquer Ricart
01:09:22 (Tr: 1:08:04)
Mei Yetor Simancas
01:09:38 (Tr: 1:08:19)
i
Albert Serra Vega
01:10:43 (Tr: 1:09:29)
Sennyta Bailón André
01:10:44 (Tr: 1:09:29)
Marc Mussons Torras
01:11:40 (Tr: 1:10:20)

Real t.: 01:09:29

Official t.: 01:10:43

Real start: 10:31:15

Finish hour: 11:40:43

Cat:M

Category place: 873

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:M

Pace: 6:57 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:33:41

Hour k5 : 11:04:55

Place k5 : 1169

-

Finish line: 1:09:29

Finish hour: 11:40:43

Finish place : 1162

X 7 places

1:13:11
01:10:43
1:08:16
Monica Carrillo Fernandez
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:07:55)
Thais Guillen Casanovas
01:08:44 (Tr: 1:07:37)
i
Encarna Aguilar Espino
01:08:47 (Tr: 1:08:22)
i
Consuelo Hernandez Alcalde
01:08:48 (Tr: 1:07:50)
i
Irene Vaquer Ricart
01:09:22 (Tr: 1:08:04)
Mei Yetor Simancas
01:09:38 (Tr: 1:08:19)
Rubén Diest Fatás
01:09:58 (Tr: 1:09:49)
Sennyta Bailón André
01:10:44 (Tr: 1:09:29)
Marc Mussons Torras
01:11:40 (Tr: 1:10:20)
i
David Gallego Custodio
01:13:11 (Tr: 1:11:59)

Real t.: 01:09:29

Official t.: 01:10:44

Real start: 10:31:15

Finish hour: 11:40:44

Cat:F

Category place: 290

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 6:57 min/km

Club: unit team ocr

k5: 0:33:40

Hour k5 : 11:04:55

Place k5 : 1170

-

Finish line: 1:09:29

Finish hour: 11:40:44

Finish place : 1163

X 7 places

1:13:11
01:10:44
1:08:16
Monica Carrillo Fernandez
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:07:55)
Thais Guillen Casanovas
01:08:44 (Tr: 1:07:37)
i
Encarna Aguilar Espino
01:08:47 (Tr: 1:08:22)
i
Consuelo Hernandez Alcalde
01:08:48 (Tr: 1:07:50)
i
Irene Vaquer Ricart
01:09:22 (Tr: 1:08:04)
Mei Yetor Simancas
01:09:38 (Tr: 1:08:19)
Rubén Diest Fatás
01:09:58 (Tr: 1:09:49)
i
Albert Serra Vega
01:10:43 (Tr: 1:09:29)
Marc Mussons Torras
01:11:40 (Tr: 1:10:20)
i
David Gallego Custodio
01:13:11 (Tr: 1:11:59)
i
Anna Mena Pons
01:13:11 (Tr: 1:12:00)

Real t.: 01:10:20

Official t.: 01:11:40

Real start: 10:31:20

Finish hour: 11:41:40

Cat:M

Category place: 874

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:M

Pace: 7:02 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:34:15

Hour k5 : 11:05:35

Place k5 : 1173

-

Finish line: 1:10:20

Finish hour: 11:41:40

Finish place : 1164

X 9 places

1:15:44
01:11:40
1:07:36
Monica Carrillo Fernandez
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:07:55)
Thais Guillen Casanovas
01:08:44 (Tr: 1:07:37)
i
Encarna Aguilar Espino
01:08:47 (Tr: 1:08:22)
i
Consuelo Hernandez Alcalde
01:08:48 (Tr: 1:07:50)
i
Irene Vaquer Ricart
01:09:22 (Tr: 1:08:04)
Mei Yetor Simancas
01:09:38 (Tr: 1:08:19)
Rubén Diest Fatás
01:09:58 (Tr: 1:09:49)
i
Albert Serra Vega
01:10:43 (Tr: 1:09:29)
Sennyta Bailón André
01:10:44 (Tr: 1:09:29)
i
David Gallego Custodio
01:13:11 (Tr: 1:11:59)
i
Anna Mena Pons
01:13:11 (Tr: 1:12:00)
Rocio Frutos Cabezas
01:15:44 (Tr: 1:14:40)

Real t.: 01:11:59

Official t.: 01:13:11

Real start: 10:31:12

Finish hour: 11:43:11

Cat:M

Category place: 875

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:M

Pace: 7:12 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:34:15

Hour k5 : 11:05:27

Place k5 : 1171

-

Finish line: 1:11:59

Finish hour: 11:43:11

Finish place : 1165

X 6 places

1:15:44
01:13:11
1:10:38
i
Albert Serra Vega
01:10:43 (Tr: 1:09:29)
Sennyta Bailón André
01:10:44 (Tr: 1:09:29)
Marc Mussons Torras
01:11:40 (Tr: 1:10:20)
i
Anna Mena Pons
01:13:11 (Tr: 1:12:00)
Rocio Frutos Cabezas
01:15:44 (Tr: 1:14:40)
i
Cinta Masoliver Fabregat
01:15:44 (Tr: 1:15:00)

Real t.: 01:12:00

Official t.: 01:13:11

Real start: 10:31:12

Finish hour: 11:43:11

Cat:F

Category place: 291

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 7:12 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:34:16

Hour k5 : 11:05:27

Place k5 : 1172

-

Finish line: 1:12:00

Finish hour: 11:43:11

Finish place : 1166

X 6 places

1:15:44
01:13:11
1:10:39
i
Albert Serra Vega
01:10:43 (Tr: 1:09:29)
Sennyta Bailón André
01:10:44 (Tr: 1:09:29)
Marc Mussons Torras
01:11:40 (Tr: 1:10:20)
i
David Gallego Custodio
01:13:11 (Tr: 1:11:59)
Rocio Frutos Cabezas
01:15:44 (Tr: 1:14:40)
i
Cinta Masoliver Fabregat
01:15:44 (Tr: 1:15:00)

Real t.: 01:14:40

Official t.: 01:15:44

Real start: 10:31:04

Finish hour: 11:45:44

Cat:F

Category place: 292

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 7:28 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:34:44

Hour k5 : 11:05:48

Place k5 : 1175

-

Finish line: 1:14:40

Finish hour: 11:45:44

Finish place : 1167

X 8 places

1:19:48
01:15:44
1:11:40
Marc Mussons Torras
01:11:40 (Tr: 1:10:20)
i
David Gallego Custodio
01:13:11 (Tr: 1:11:59)
i
Anna Mena Pons
01:13:11 (Tr: 1:12:00)
i
Cinta Masoliver Fabregat
01:15:44 (Tr: 1:15:00)

Real t.: 01:15:00

Official t.: 01:15:44

Real start: 10:30:44

Finish hour: 11:45:44

Cat:F

Category place: 293

Race start:10:30:00

Gender:F

Pace: 7:30 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:35:00

Hour k5 : 11:05:44

Place k5 : 1174

-

Finish line: 1:15:00

Finish hour: 11:45:44

Finish place : 1168

X 6 places

1:18:17
01:15:44
1:13:11
i
David Gallego Custodio
01:13:11 (Tr: 1:11:59)
i
Anna Mena Pons
01:13:11 (Tr: 1:12:00)
Rocio Frutos Cabezas
01:15:44 (Tr: 1:14:40)