We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

El tast de la mitja

10K

October 29, 2022
X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=
a s i y

Real t.: 01:08:00

Official t.: 01:09:15

Real start: 09:31:50

Finish hour: 10:39:50

Cat:F

Category place: 208

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:F

Pace: 6:48 min/km

Club: club atletismo aire

k5: 0:33:36

Hour k5 : 10:05:25

Place k5 : 811

-

k7: 0:48:05

Hour k7 : 10:19:54

Place k7 : 811

Z

Finish line: 1:08:00

Finish hour: 10:39:50

Finish place : 811

Z

1:10:21
01:09:15
1:08:09
i
Jorge Colmenero Martínez
01:09:15 (Tr: 1:08:00)
Josep oriol Gelambì I Calsina
01:09:19 (Tr: 1:08:10)
Mariona Viñallonga Viaplana
01:09:19 (Tr: 1:08:10)
i
Anna Basseda Peradalta
01:09:29 (Tr: 1:08:19)
Clara Martínez Rodríguez
01:09:34 (Tr: 1:08:30)
Alba Madrid Ventura
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)
Nina Dechkova
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)

Real t.: 01:08:00

Official t.: 01:09:15

Real start: 09:31:50

Finish hour: 10:39:50

Cat:M

Category place: 604

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:M

Pace: 6:48 min/km

Club: club atletismo aire

k5: 0:33:35

Hour k5 : 10:05:25

Place k5 : 810

-

k7: 0:48:03

Hour k7 : 10:19:53

Place k7 : 810

Z

Finish line: 1:08:00

Finish hour: 10:39:50

Finish place : 812

Y 2 places

1:10:21
01:09:15
1:08:10
Laura Lledo Villar
01:09:15 (Tr: 1:08:00)
Josep oriol Gelambì I Calsina
01:09:19 (Tr: 1:08:10)
Mariona Viñallonga Viaplana
01:09:19 (Tr: 1:08:10)
i
Anna Basseda Peradalta
01:09:29 (Tr: 1:08:19)
Clara Martínez Rodríguez
01:09:34 (Tr: 1:08:30)
Alba Madrid Ventura
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)
Nina Dechkova
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)

Real t.: 01:08:10

Official t.: 01:09:19

Real start: 09:31:44

Finish hour: 10:39:54

Cat:M

Category place: 605

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:M

Pace: 6:49 min/km

Club: vilarunners

k5: 0:33:08

Hour k5 : 10:04:52

Place k5 : 797

-

k7: 0:47:34

Hour k7 : 10:19:18

Place k7 : 804

Y 7 places

Finish line: 1:08:10

Finish hour: 10:39:54

Finish place : 813

Y 9 places

1:10:21
01:09:19
1:08:17
Laura Lledo Villar
01:09:15 (Tr: 1:08:00)
i
Jorge Colmenero Martínez
01:09:15 (Tr: 1:08:00)
Mariona Viñallonga Viaplana
01:09:19 (Tr: 1:08:10)
i
Anna Basseda Peradalta
01:09:29 (Tr: 1:08:19)
Clara Martínez Rodríguez
01:09:34 (Tr: 1:08:30)
Alba Madrid Ventura
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)
Nina Dechkova
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)

Real t.: 01:08:10

Official t.: 01:09:19

Real start: 09:31:45

Finish hour: 10:39:54

Cat:F

Category place: 209

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:F

Pace: 6:49 min/km

Club: vilarunners

k5: 0:33:08

Hour k5 : 10:04:52

Place k5 : 798

-

k7: 0:47:33

Hour k7 : 10:19:17

Place k7 : 803

Y 5 places

Finish line: 1:08:10

Finish hour: 10:39:54

Finish place : 814

Y 11 places

1:10:21
01:09:19
1:08:17
Laura Lledo Villar
01:09:15 (Tr: 1:08:00)
i
Jorge Colmenero Martínez
01:09:15 (Tr: 1:08:00)
Josep oriol Gelambì I Calsina
01:09:19 (Tr: 1:08:10)
i
Anna Basseda Peradalta
01:09:29 (Tr: 1:08:19)
Clara Martínez Rodríguez
01:09:34 (Tr: 1:08:30)
Alba Madrid Ventura
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)
Nina Dechkova
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)

Real t.: 01:08:19

Official t.: 01:09:29

Real start: 09:31:45

Finish hour: 10:40:04

Cat:F

Category place: 210

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:F

Pace: 6:50 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:34:53

Hour k5 : 10:06:38

Place k5 : 819

-

k7: 0:49:05

Hour k7 : 10:20:49

Place k7 : 815

X 4 places

Finish line: 1:08:19

Finish hour: 10:40:04

Finish place : 815

Z

1:10:21
01:09:29
1:08:37
Laura Lledo Villar
01:09:15 (Tr: 1:08:00)
i
Jorge Colmenero Martínez
01:09:15 (Tr: 1:08:00)
Josep oriol Gelambì I Calsina
01:09:19 (Tr: 1:08:10)
Mariona Viñallonga Viaplana
01:09:19 (Tr: 1:08:10)
Clara Martínez Rodríguez
01:09:34 (Tr: 1:08:30)
Alba Madrid Ventura
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)
Nina Dechkova
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)

Real t.: 01:08:30

Official t.: 01:09:34

Real start: 09:31:39

Finish hour: 10:40:09

Cat:F

Category place: 211

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:F

Pace: 6:51 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:33:42

Hour k5 : 10:05:20

Place k5 : 809

-

k7: 0:48:25

Hour k7 : 10:20:03

Place k7 : 812

Y 3 places

Finish line: 1:08:30

Finish hour: 10:40:09

Finish place : 816

Y 4 places

1:13:34
01:09:34
1:05:33
Laura Lledo Villar
01:09:15 (Tr: 1:08:00)
i
Jorge Colmenero Martínez
01:09:15 (Tr: 1:08:00)
Josep oriol Gelambì I Calsina
01:09:19 (Tr: 1:08:10)
Mariona Viñallonga Viaplana
01:09:19 (Tr: 1:08:10)
i
Anna Basseda Peradalta
01:09:29 (Tr: 1:08:19)
Alba Madrid Ventura
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)
Nina Dechkova
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)
Laura Muñoz Ramos
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:12:34)

Real t.: 01:09:03

Official t.: 01:10:21

Real start: 09:31:53

Finish hour: 10:40:56

Cat:F

Category place: 212

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:F

Pace: 6:55 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:34:38

Hour k5 : 10:06:30

Place k5 : 818

-

k7: 0:48:52

Hour k7 : 10:20:45

Place k7 : 813

X 5 places

Finish line: 1:09:03

Finish hour: 10:40:56

Finish place : 817

Y 4 places

1:14:25
01:10:21
1:06:16
Laura Lledo Villar
01:09:15 (Tr: 1:08:00)
i
Jorge Colmenero Martínez
01:09:15 (Tr: 1:08:00)
Josep oriol Gelambì I Calsina
01:09:19 (Tr: 1:08:10)
Mariona Viñallonga Viaplana
01:09:19 (Tr: 1:08:10)
i
Anna Basseda Peradalta
01:09:29 (Tr: 1:08:19)
Clara Martínez Rodríguez
01:09:34 (Tr: 1:08:30)
Laura Muñoz Ramos
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:12:34)
i
Claudia Grange Remedios
01:14:25 (Tr: 1:13:13)

Real t.: 01:09:03

Official t.: 01:10:21

Real start: 09:31:53

Finish hour: 10:40:56

Cat:F

Category place: 213

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:F

Pace: 6:55 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:34:38

Hour k5 : 10:06:30

Place k5 : 817

-

k7: 0:48:53

Hour k7 : 10:20:45

Place k7 : 814

X 3 places

Finish line: 1:09:03

Finish hour: 10:40:56

Finish place : 818

Y 4 places

1:14:29
01:10:21
1:06:12
Laura Lledo Villar
01:09:15 (Tr: 1:08:00)
i
Jorge Colmenero Martínez
01:09:15 (Tr: 1:08:00)
Josep oriol Gelambì I Calsina
01:09:19 (Tr: 1:08:10)
Mariona Viñallonga Viaplana
01:09:19 (Tr: 1:08:10)
i
Anna Basseda Peradalta
01:09:29 (Tr: 1:08:19)
Clara Martínez Rodríguez
01:09:34 (Tr: 1:08:30)
Laura Muñoz Ramos
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:12:34)
i
Claudia Grange Remedios
01:14:25 (Tr: 1:13:13)
i
Mireia Pous Lorenzo
01:14:29 (Tr: 1:13:49)

Real t.: 01:12:34

Official t.: 01:13:34

Real start: 09:31:36

Finish hour: 10:44:09

Cat:F

Category place: 214

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:F

Pace: 7:16 min/km

Club: aeg (agrupació excursioni

k5: 0:36:05

Hour k5 : 10:07:40

Place k5 : 825

-

k7: 0:51:14

Hour k7 : 10:22:50

Place k7 : 816

X 9 places

Finish line: 1:12:34

Finish hour: 10:44:09

Finish place : 819

Y 3 places

1:17:35
01:13:34
1:09:34
Clara Martínez Rodríguez
01:09:34 (Tr: 1:08:30)
Alba Madrid Ventura
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)
Nina Dechkova
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)
i
Claudia Grange Remedios
01:14:25 (Tr: 1:13:13)
i
Mireia Pous Lorenzo
01:14:29 (Tr: 1:13:49)
Jessica Alvarez Serrano
01:14:29 (Tr: 1:13:48)
i
Vanessa Pla Magaña
01:14:30 (Tr: 1:13:51)
i
Marta Benseny Almirall
01:14:31 (Tr: 1:13:51)
i
Marta Camp Bernaus
01:15:26 (Tr: 1:14:24)
Ana maria Cote Benitez
01:15:57 (Tr: 1:14:45)
Pablo Martinez Carratala
01:17:23 (Tr: 1:16:40)
Isabelle elisab Van Genderen
01:17:31 (Tr: 1:16:41)
Ariadna Burjons Pujol
01:17:31 (Tr: 1:16:42)

Real t.: 01:13:13

Official t.: 01:14:25

Real start: 09:31:48

Finish hour: 10:45:00

Cat:F

Category place: 215

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:F

Pace: 7:20 min/km

Club: itt team

k5: 0:35:14

Hour k5 : 10:07:01

Place k5 : 820

-

k7: 0:51:18

Hour k7 : 10:23:05

Place k7 : 817

X 3 places

Finish line: 1:13:13

Finish hour: 10:45:00

Finish place : 820

Y 3 places

1:18:30
01:14:25
1:10:21
Alba Madrid Ventura
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)
Nina Dechkova
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)
Laura Muñoz Ramos
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:12:34)
i
Mireia Pous Lorenzo
01:14:29 (Tr: 1:13:49)
Jessica Alvarez Serrano
01:14:29 (Tr: 1:13:48)
i
Vanessa Pla Magaña
01:14:30 (Tr: 1:13:51)
i
Marta Benseny Almirall
01:14:31 (Tr: 1:13:51)
i
Marta Camp Bernaus
01:15:26 (Tr: 1:14:24)
Ana maria Cote Benitez
01:15:57 (Tr: 1:14:45)
Pablo Martinez Carratala
01:17:23 (Tr: 1:16:40)
Isabelle elisab Van Genderen
01:17:31 (Tr: 1:16:41)
Ariadna Burjons Pujol
01:17:31 (Tr: 1:16:42)

Real t.: 01:13:49

Official t.: 01:14:29

Real start: 09:31:16

Finish hour: 10:45:04

Cat:F

Category place: 216

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:F

Pace: 7:23 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:35:48

Hour k5 : 10:07:03

Place k5 : 822

-

k7: 0:52:13

Hour k7 : 10:23:28

Place k7 : 820

X 2 places

Finish line: 1:13:49

Finish hour: 10:45:04

Finish place : 821

Y 1 place

1:18:38
01:14:29
1:10:21
Alba Madrid Ventura
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)
Nina Dechkova
01:10:21 (Tr: 1:09:03)
Laura Muñoz Ramos
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:12:34)
i
Claudia Grange Remedios
01:14:25 (Tr: 1:13:13)
Jessica Alvarez Serrano
01:14:29 (Tr: 1:13:48)
i
Vanessa Pla Magaña
01:14:30 (Tr: 1:13:51)
i
Marta Benseny Almirall
01:14:31 (Tr: 1:13:51)
i
Marta Camp Bernaus
01:15:26 (Tr: 1:14:24)
Ana maria Cote Benitez
01:15:57 (Tr: 1:14:45)
Pablo Martinez Carratala
01:17:23 (Tr: 1:16:40)
Isabelle elisab Van Genderen
01:17:31 (Tr: 1:16:41)
Ariadna Burjons Pujol
01:17:31 (Tr: 1:16:42)

Real t.: 01:13:48

Official t.: 01:14:29

Real start: 09:31:16

Finish hour: 10:45:04

Cat:F

Category place: 217

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:F

Pace: 7:23 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:35:55

Hour k5 : 10:07:11

Place k5 : 824

-

k7: 0:52:13

Hour k7 : 10:23:29

Place k7 : 821

X 3 places

Finish line: 1:13:48

Finish hour: 10:45:04

Finish place : 822

Y 1 place

1:15:26
01:14:29
1:13:32
Laura Muñoz Ramos
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:12:34)
i
Claudia Grange Remedios
01:14:25 (Tr: 1:13:13)
i
Mireia Pous Lorenzo
01:14:29 (Tr: 1:13:49)
i
Vanessa Pla Magaña
01:14:30 (Tr: 1:13:51)
i
Marta Benseny Almirall
01:14:31 (Tr: 1:13:51)
i
Marta Camp Bernaus
01:15:26 (Tr: 1:14:24)

Real t.: 01:13:51

Official t.: 01:14:30

Real start: 09:31:14

Finish hour: 10:45:05

Cat:F

Category place: 218

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:F

Pace: 7:24 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:35:57

Hour k5 : 10:07:10

Place k5 : 823

-

k7: 0:52:07

Hour k7 : 10:23:20

Place k7 : 818

X 5 places

Finish line: 1:13:51

Finish hour: 10:45:05

Finish place : 823

Y 5 places

1:15:57
01:14:30
1:13:02
Laura Muñoz Ramos
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:12:34)
i
Claudia Grange Remedios
01:14:25 (Tr: 1:13:13)
i
Mireia Pous Lorenzo
01:14:29 (Tr: 1:13:49)
Jessica Alvarez Serrano
01:14:29 (Tr: 1:13:48)
i
Marta Benseny Almirall
01:14:31 (Tr: 1:13:51)
i
Marta Camp Bernaus
01:15:26 (Tr: 1:14:24)
Ana maria Cote Benitez
01:15:57 (Tr: 1:14:45)

Real t.: 01:13:51

Official t.: 01:14:31

Real start: 09:31:16

Finish hour: 10:45:06

Cat:F

Category place: 219

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:F

Pace: 7:24 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:35:48

Hour k5 : 10:07:03

Place k5 : 821

-

k7: 0:52:06

Hour k7 : 10:23:21

Place k7 : 819

X 2 places

Finish line: 1:13:51

Finish hour: 10:45:06

Finish place : 824

Y 5 places

1:17:23
01:14:31
1:11:39
Laura Muñoz Ramos
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:12:34)
i
Claudia Grange Remedios
01:14:25 (Tr: 1:13:13)
i
Mireia Pous Lorenzo
01:14:29 (Tr: 1:13:49)
Jessica Alvarez Serrano
01:14:29 (Tr: 1:13:48)
i
Vanessa Pla Magaña
01:14:30 (Tr: 1:13:51)
i
Marta Camp Bernaus
01:15:26 (Tr: 1:14:24)
Ana maria Cote Benitez
01:15:57 (Tr: 1:14:45)
Pablo Martinez Carratala
01:17:23 (Tr: 1:16:40)

Real t.: 01:14:24

Official t.: 01:15:26

Real start: 09:31:38

Finish hour: 10:46:01

Cat:F

Category place: 220

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:F

Pace: 7:27 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:36:27

Hour k5 : 10:08:04

Place k5 : 826

-

k7: 0:52:56

Hour k7 : 10:24:33

Place k7 : 825

X 1 place

Finish line: 1:14:24

Finish hour: 10:46:01

Finish place : 825

Z

1:17:31
01:15:26
1:13:22
Laura Muñoz Ramos
01:13:34 (Tr: 1:12:34)
i
Claudia Grange Remedios
01:14:25 (Tr: 1:13:13)
i
Mireia Pous Lorenzo
01:14:29 (Tr: 1:13:49)
Jessica Alvarez Serrano
01:14:29 (Tr: 1:13:48)
i
Vanessa Pla Magaña
01:14:30 (Tr: 1:13:51)
i
Marta Benseny Almirall
01:14:31 (Tr: 1:13:51)
Ana maria Cote Benitez
01:15:57 (Tr: 1:14:45)
Pablo Martinez Carratala
01:17:23 (Tr: 1:16:40)
Isabelle elisab Van Genderen
01:17:31 (Tr: 1:16:41)
Ariadna Burjons Pujol
01:17:31 (Tr: 1:16:42)

Real t.: 01:14:45

Official t.: 01:15:57

Real start: 09:31:47

Finish hour: 10:46:32

Cat:F

Category place: 221

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:F

Pace: 7:29 min/km

Club: club aletismo montornes

k5: 0:36:34

Hour k5 : 10:08:21

Place k5 : 829

-

k7: 0:52:33

Hour k7 : 10:24:19

Place k7 : 822

X 7 places

Finish line: 1:14:45

Finish hour: 10:46:32

Finish place : 826

Y 4 places

1:17:31
01:15:57
1:14:23
i
Claudia Grange Remedios
01:14:25 (Tr: 1:13:13)
i
Mireia Pous Lorenzo
01:14:29 (Tr: 1:13:49)
Jessica Alvarez Serrano
01:14:29 (Tr: 1:13:48)
i
Vanessa Pla Magaña
01:14:30 (Tr: 1:13:51)
i
Marta Benseny Almirall
01:14:31 (Tr: 1:13:51)
i
Marta Camp Bernaus
01:15:26 (Tr: 1:14:24)
Pablo Martinez Carratala
01:17:23 (Tr: 1:16:40)
Isabelle elisab Van Genderen
01:17:31 (Tr: 1:16:41)
Ariadna Burjons Pujol
01:17:31 (Tr: 1:16:42)

Real t.: 01:16:40

Official t.: 01:17:23

Real start: 09:31:18

Finish hour: 10:47:58

Cat:M

Category place: 606

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:M

Pace: 7:40 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:37:29

Hour k5 : 10:08:46

Place k5 : 830

-

k7: 0:53:25

Hour k7 : 10:24:43

Place k7 : 826

X 4 places

Finish line: 1:16:40

Finish hour: 10:47:58

Finish place : 827

Y 1 place

1:20:15
01:17:23
1:14:31
i
Marta Benseny Almirall
01:14:31 (Tr: 1:13:51)
i
Marta Camp Bernaus
01:15:26 (Tr: 1:14:24)
Ana maria Cote Benitez
01:15:57 (Tr: 1:14:45)
Isabelle elisab Van Genderen
01:17:31 (Tr: 1:16:41)
Ariadna Burjons Pujol
01:17:31 (Tr: 1:16:42)

Real t.: 01:16:41

Official t.: 01:17:31

Real start: 09:31:25

Finish hour: 10:48:06

Cat:F

Category place: 222

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:F

Pace: 7:41 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:36:42

Hour k5 : 10:08:07

Place k5 : 828

-

k7: 0:53:01

Hour k7 : 10:24:26

Place k7 : 824

X 4 places

Finish line: 1:16:41

Finish hour: 10:48:06

Finish place : 828

Y 4 places

1:19:36
01:17:31
1:15:26
i
Marta Camp Bernaus
01:15:26 (Tr: 1:14:24)
Ana maria Cote Benitez
01:15:57 (Tr: 1:14:45)
Pablo Martinez Carratala
01:17:23 (Tr: 1:16:40)

Real t.: 01:16:42

Official t.: 01:17:31

Real start: 09:31:25

Finish hour: 10:48:06

Cat:F

Category place: 223

Race start:9:30:35

Gender:F

Pace: 7:41 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:36:42

Hour k5 : 10:08:06

Place k5 : 827

-

k7: 0:53:01

Hour k7 : 10:24:25

Place k7 : 823

X 4 places

Finish line: 1:16:42

Finish hour: 10:48:06

Finish place : 829

Y 6 places

1:19:05
01:17:31
1:15:57
Ana maria Cote Benitez
01:15:57 (Tr: 1:14:45)
Pablo Martinez Carratala
01:17:23 (Tr: 1:16:40)