SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Milles Valldoreix

3 Milles

March 16, 2019

3 Milles 5 Milles

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 00:17:31

Official t.: 00:17:31

Real start: 09:30:34

Finish hour: 09:48:05

Cat:SenM

Category place: 1

Race start:9:30:34

Gender:M

Pace: 3:38 min/km

Club: amisi

V1: 0:04:28

Hour V1 : 09:35:02

Place V1 : 3

-

Finish line: 0:17:31

Finish hour: 09:48:05

Finish place : 1

X 2 places

0:19:06
00:17:31
0:15:55
i
Albert Mas Montañés
00:17:39 (Tr: 0:17:39)
i
Blas Poveda Martin
00:17:44 (Tr: 0:17:44)
Ahmed Naaijou
00:18:20 (Tr: 0:18:19)
Xavi Domènech Gassol
00:18:24 (Tr: 0:18:24)
i
Eric Garcia Medina
00:18:58 (Tr: 0:18:56)
Ivan Benitez Torrescasana
00:19:06 (Tr: 0:19:06)

Real t.: 00:17:39

Official t.: 00:17:39

Real start: 09:30:34

Finish hour: 09:48:13

Cat:SenM

Category place: 2

Race start:9:30:34

Gender:M

Pace: 3:40 min/km

Club: club natació valldoreix

V1: 0:04:26

Hour V1 : 09:35:00

Place V1 : 2

-

Finish line: 0:17:39

Finish hour: 09:48:13

Finish place : 2

Z

0:19:06
00:17:39
0:16:11
Jota Serrano Nuñez
00:17:31 (Tr: 0:17:31)
i
Blas Poveda Martin
00:17:44 (Tr: 0:17:44)
Ahmed Naaijou
00:18:20 (Tr: 0:18:19)
Xavi Domènech Gassol
00:18:24 (Tr: 0:18:24)
i
Eric Garcia Medina
00:18:58 (Tr: 0:18:56)
Ivan Benitez Torrescasana
00:19:06 (Tr: 0:19:06)

Real t.: 00:17:44

Official t.: 00:17:44

Real start: 09:30:34

Finish hour: 09:48:18

Cat:JunM

Category place: 1

Race start:9:30:34

Gender:M

Pace: 3:41 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:04:28

Hour V1 : 09:35:02

Place V1 : 4

-

Finish line: 0:17:44

Finish hour: 09:48:18

Finish place : 3

X 1 place

0:19:06
00:17:44
0:16:22
Jota Serrano Nuñez
00:17:31 (Tr: 0:17:31)
i
Albert Mas Montañés
00:17:39 (Tr: 0:17:39)
Ahmed Naaijou
00:18:20 (Tr: 0:18:19)
Xavi Domènech Gassol
00:18:24 (Tr: 0:18:24)
i
Eric Garcia Medina
00:18:58 (Tr: 0:18:56)
Ivan Benitez Torrescasana
00:19:06 (Tr: 0:19:06)

Real t.: 00:18:19

Official t.: 00:18:20

Real start: 09:30:35

Finish hour: 09:48:54

Cat:JunM

Category place: 2

Race start:9:30:34

Gender:M

Pace: 3:48 min/km

Club: amisi

V1: 0:04:41

Hour V1 : 09:35:15

Place V1 : 6

-

Finish line: 0:18:19

Finish hour: 09:48:54

Finish place : 4

X 2 places

0:19:09
00:18:20
0:17:31
Jota Serrano Nuñez
00:17:31 (Tr: 0:17:31)
i
Albert Mas Montañés
00:17:39 (Tr: 0:17:39)
i
Blas Poveda Martin
00:17:44 (Tr: 0:17:44)
Xavi Domènech Gassol
00:18:24 (Tr: 0:18:24)
i
Eric Garcia Medina
00:18:58 (Tr: 0:18:56)
Ivan Benitez Torrescasana
00:19:06 (Tr: 0:19:06)

Real t.: 00:18:24

Official t.: 00:18:24

Real start: 09:30:34

Finish hour: 09:48:58

Cat:SenM

Category place: 3

Race start:9:30:34

Gender:M

Pace: 3:49 min/km

Club: peytur runners

V1: 0:04:33

Hour V1 : 09:35:07

Place V1 : 5

-

Finish line: 0:18:24

Finish hour: 09:48:58

Finish place : 5

Z

0:19:10
00:18:24
0:17:38
i
Albert Mas Montañés
00:17:39 (Tr: 0:17:39)
i
Blas Poveda Martin
00:17:44 (Tr: 0:17:44)
Ahmed Naaijou
00:18:20 (Tr: 0:18:19)
i
Eric Garcia Medina
00:18:58 (Tr: 0:18:56)
Ivan Benitez Torrescasana
00:19:06 (Tr: 0:19:06)
i
Alex Valls West
00:19:10 (Tr: 0:19:09)

Real t.: 00:18:56

Official t.: 00:18:58

Real start: 09:30:36

Finish hour: 09:49:32

Cat:JunM

Category place: 3

Race start:9:30:34

Gender:M

Pace: 3:56 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:04:56

Hour V1 : 09:35:32

Place V1 : 8

-

Finish line: 0:18:56

Finish hour: 09:49:32

Finish place : 6

X 2 places

0:20:11
00:18:58
0:17:44
i
Blas Poveda Martin
00:17:44 (Tr: 0:17:44)
Ahmed Naaijou
00:18:20 (Tr: 0:18:19)
Xavi Domènech Gassol
00:18:24 (Tr: 0:18:24)
Ivan Benitez Torrescasana
00:19:06 (Tr: 0:19:06)
i
Alex Valls West
00:19:10 (Tr: 0:19:09)
i
Diego Visiedo Yáñez
00:19:17 (Tr: 0:19:17)
Lluis Mauri Vivet
00:19:22 (Tr: 0:19:18)

Real t.: 00:19:06

Official t.: 00:19:06

Real start: 09:30:34

Finish hour: 09:49:40

Cat:SenM

Category place: 4

Race start:9:30:34

Gender:M

Pace: 3:58 min/km

Club: we run srd

V1: 0:05:00

Hour V1 : 09:35:34

Place V1 : 11

-

Finish line: 0:19:06

Finish hour: 09:49:40

Finish place : 7

X 4 places

0:19:53
00:19:06
0:18:20
Ahmed Naaijou
00:18:20 (Tr: 0:18:19)
Xavi Domènech Gassol
00:18:24 (Tr: 0:18:24)
i
Eric Garcia Medina
00:18:58 (Tr: 0:18:56)
i
Alex Valls West
00:19:10 (Tr: 0:19:09)
i
Diego Visiedo Yáñez
00:19:17 (Tr: 0:19:17)
Lluis Mauri Vivet
00:19:22 (Tr: 0:19:18)

Real t.: 00:19:09

Official t.: 00:19:10

Real start: 09:30:35

Finish hour: 09:49:44

Cat:JunM

Category place: 4

Race start:9:30:34

Gender:M

Pace: 3:58 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:04:59

Hour V1 : 09:35:34

Place V1 : 10

-

Finish line: 0:19:09

Finish hour: 09:49:44

Finish place : 8

X 2 places

0:20:38
00:19:10
0:17:41
i
Blas Poveda Martin
00:17:44 (Tr: 0:17:44)
Ahmed Naaijou
00:18:20 (Tr: 0:18:19)
Xavi Domènech Gassol
00:18:24 (Tr: 0:18:24)
i
Eric Garcia Medina
00:18:58 (Tr: 0:18:56)
Ivan Benitez Torrescasana
00:19:06 (Tr: 0:19:06)
i
Diego Visiedo Yáñez
00:19:17 (Tr: 0:19:17)
Lluis Mauri Vivet
00:19:22 (Tr: 0:19:18)
i
Bernat Padilla Castelló
00:20:38 (Tr: 0:20:36)

Real t.: 00:19:17

Official t.: 00:19:17

Real start: 09:30:34

Finish hour: 09:49:51

Cat:VetM

Category place: 1

Race start:9:30:34

Gender:M

Pace: 4:00 min/km

Club: the leons team.elsa

V1: 0:05:11

Hour V1 : 09:35:45

Place V1 : 12

-

Finish line: 0:19:17

Finish hour: 09:49:51

Finish place : 9

X 3 places

0:20:56
00:19:17
0:17:38
i
Albert Mas Montañés
00:17:39 (Tr: 0:17:39)
i
Blas Poveda Martin
00:17:44 (Tr: 0:17:44)
Ahmed Naaijou
00:18:20 (Tr: 0:18:19)
Xavi Domènech Gassol
00:18:24 (Tr: 0:18:24)
i
Eric Garcia Medina
00:18:58 (Tr: 0:18:56)
Ivan Benitez Torrescasana
00:19:06 (Tr: 0:19:06)
i
Alex Valls West
00:19:10 (Tr: 0:19:09)
Lluis Mauri Vivet
00:19:22 (Tr: 0:19:18)
i
Bernat Padilla Castelló
00:20:38 (Tr: 0:20:36)
i
Julia Sánchez
00:20:56 (Tr: 0:20:55)

Real t.: 00:19:18

Official t.: 00:19:22

Real start: 09:30:38

Finish hour: 09:49:56

Cat:SenM

Category place: 5

Race start:9:30:34

Gender:M

Pace: 4:00 min/km

Club: c.m. sigueme

V1: 0:05:24

Hour V1 : 09:36:02

Place V1 : 13

-

Finish line: 0:19:18

Finish hour: 09:49:56

Finish place : 10

X 3 places

0:21:09
00:19:22
0:17:35
i
Albert Mas Montañés
00:17:39 (Tr: 0:17:39)
i
Blas Poveda Martin
00:17:44 (Tr: 0:17:44)
Ahmed Naaijou
00:18:20 (Tr: 0:18:19)
Xavi Domènech Gassol
00:18:24 (Tr: 0:18:24)
i
Eric Garcia Medina
00:18:58 (Tr: 0:18:56)
Ivan Benitez Torrescasana
00:19:06 (Tr: 0:19:06)
i
Alex Valls West
00:19:10 (Tr: 0:19:09)
i
Diego Visiedo Yáñez
00:19:17 (Tr: 0:19:17)
i
Bernat Padilla Castelló
00:20:38 (Tr: 0:20:36)
i
Julia Sánchez
00:20:56 (Tr: 0:20:55)
i
Miguel Alcaraz Motte
00:21:09 (Tr: 0:21:07)

Real t.: 00:20:36

Official t.: 00:20:38

Real start: 09:30:36

Finish hour: 09:51:12

Cat:SenM

Category place: 6

Race start:9:30:34

Gender:M

Pace: 4:16 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:04:57

Hour V1 : 09:35:32

Place V1 : 9

-

Finish line: 0:20:36

Finish hour: 09:51:12

Finish place : 11

Y 2 places

0:22:06
00:20:38
0:19:10
i
Alex Valls West
00:19:10 (Tr: 0:19:09)
i
Diego Visiedo Yáñez
00:19:17 (Tr: 0:19:17)
Lluis Mauri Vivet
00:19:22 (Tr: 0:19:18)
i
Julia Sánchez
00:20:56 (Tr: 0:20:55)
i
Miguel Alcaraz Motte
00:21:09 (Tr: 0:21:07)
i
Pau Moral Lazaro
00:21:11 (Tr: 0:21:02)
Margalida Puigròs Serra
00:21:21 (Tr: 0:21:18)

Real t.: 00:20:55

Official t.: 00:20:56

Real start: 09:30:36

Finish hour: 09:51:30

Cat:VetF

Category place: 1

Race start:9:30:34

Gender:F

Pace: 4:20 min/km

Club: cerdanyola atletisme

V1: 0:05:37

Hour V1 : 09:36:12

Place V1 : 14

-

Finish line: 0:20:55

Finish hour: 09:51:30

Finish place : 12

X 2 places

0:22:35
00:20:56
0:19:17
i
Diego Visiedo Yáñez
00:19:17 (Tr: 0:19:17)
Lluis Mauri Vivet
00:19:22 (Tr: 0:19:18)
i
Bernat Padilla Castelló
00:20:38 (Tr: 0:20:36)
i
Miguel Alcaraz Motte
00:21:09 (Tr: 0:21:07)
i
Pau Moral Lazaro
00:21:11 (Tr: 0:21:02)
Margalida Puigròs Serra
00:21:21 (Tr: 0:21:18)

Real t.: 00:21:07

Official t.: 00:21:09

Real start: 09:30:37

Finish hour: 09:51:43

Cat:JunM

Category place: 5

Race start:9:30:34

Gender:M

Pace: 4:23 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:04:50

Hour V1 : 09:35:27

Place V1 : 7

-

Finish line: 0:21:07

Finish hour: 09:51:43

Finish place : 13

Y 6 places

0:22:56
00:21:09
0:19:22
Lluis Mauri Vivet
00:19:22 (Tr: 0:19:18)
i
Bernat Padilla Castelló
00:20:38 (Tr: 0:20:36)
i
Julia Sánchez
00:20:56 (Tr: 0:20:55)
i
Pau Moral Lazaro
00:21:11 (Tr: 0:21:02)
Margalida Puigròs Serra
00:21:21 (Tr: 0:21:18)

Real t.: 00:21:02

Official t.: 00:21:11

Real start: 09:30:43

Finish hour: 09:51:45

Cat:JunM

Category place: 6

Race start:9:30:34

Gender:M

Pace: 4:22 min/km

Club:

V1: 0:05:35

Hour V1 : 09:36:18

Place V1 : 15

-

Finish line: 0:21:02

Finish hour: 09:51:45

Finish place : 14

X 1 place

0:21:44
00:21:11
0:20:38
i
Bernat Padilla Castelló
00:20:38 (Tr: 0:20:36)
i
Julia Sánchez
00:20:56 (Tr: 0:20:55)
i
Miguel Alcaraz Motte
00:21:09 (Tr: 0:21:07)
Margalida Puigròs Serra
00:21:21 (Tr: 0:21:18)

Real t.: 00:21:18

Official t.: 00:21:21

Real start: 09:30:37

Finish hour: 09:51:55

Cat:SenF

Category place: 1

Race start:9:30:34

Gender:F

Pace: 4:25 min/km

Club: c.m. sigueme

V1: 0:05:48

Hour V1 : 09:36:25

Place V1 : 17

-

Finish line: 0:21:18

Finish hour: 09:51:55

Finish place : 15

X 2 places

0:21:46
00:21:21
0:20:56
i
Julia Sánchez
00:20:56 (Tr: 0:20:55)
i
Miguel Alcaraz Motte
00:21:09 (Tr: 0:21:07)
i
Pau Moral Lazaro
00:21:11 (Tr: 0:21:02)