Utilitzem cookies pròpies i de tercers. Si continues navegant, estàs acceptant la nostra política de cookies

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Allianz Night Run

10k

July 27, 2019

10k 5k

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 00:31:21

Official t.: 00:31:21

Real start: 20:07:16

Finish hour: 20:38:36

Cat:M

Category place: 1

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 3:09 min/km

Club: inverse

k5: 0:15:37

Hour k5 : 20:22:52

Place k5 : 1

-

K5_3: 0:16:50

Hour K5_3 : 20:24:05

Place K5_3 : 1

Z

Finish line: 0:31:21

Finish hour: 20:38:36

Finish place : 1

Z

0:33:52
00:31:21
0:28:51
Juan manuel Alvarez Ramos
00:32:12 (Tr: 0:32:11)
Oriol Barbany Bofill
00:32:48 (Tr: 0:32:48)
Marc Otero Fernandez
00:32:55 (Tr: 0:32:54)
i
Rubén Castro Algora
00:33:31 (Tr: 0:33:31)
i
Jordi Llordés Morell
00:33:44 (Tr: 0:33:44)
i
Arnau Parareda Pujolras
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:50)

Real t.: 00:32:11

Official t.: 00:32:12

Real start: 20:07:16

Finish hour: 20:39:27

Cat:M

Category place: 2

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 3:14 min/km

Club: cornella atletic

k5: 0:15:44

Hour k5 : 20:23:00

Place k5 : 2

-

K5_3: 0:16:56

Hour K5_3 : 20:24:12

Place K5_3 : 2

Z

Finish line: 0:32:11

Finish hour: 20:39:27

Finish place : 2

Z

0:33:52
00:32:12
0:30:32
Carles Montllor Vegas
00:31:21 (Tr: 0:31:21)
Oriol Barbany Bofill
00:32:48 (Tr: 0:32:48)
Marc Otero Fernandez
00:32:55 (Tr: 0:32:54)
i
Rubén Castro Algora
00:33:31 (Tr: 0:33:31)
i
Jordi Llordés Morell
00:33:44 (Tr: 0:33:44)
i
Arnau Parareda Pujolras
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:50)

Real t.: 00:32:48

Official t.: 00:32:48

Real start: 20:07:15

Finish hour: 20:40:03

Cat:M

Category place: 3

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 3:17 min/km

Club: flor de triatló

k5: 0:16:13

Hour k5 : 20:23:28

Place k5 : 4

-

K5_3: 0:17:26

Hour K5_3 : 20:24:41

Place K5_3 : 4

Z

Finish line: 0:32:48

Finish hour: 20:40:03

Finish place : 3

X 1 place

0:34:14
00:32:48
0:31:21
Carles Montllor Vegas
00:31:21 (Tr: 0:31:21)
Juan manuel Alvarez Ramos
00:32:12 (Tr: 0:32:11)
Marc Otero Fernandez
00:32:55 (Tr: 0:32:54)
i
Rubén Castro Algora
00:33:31 (Tr: 0:33:31)
i
Jordi Llordés Morell
00:33:44 (Tr: 0:33:44)
i
Arnau Parareda Pujolras
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:50)
i
Andrés felipe Simbacica Criales
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)
Daniel Modrego Muñoz
00:34:05 (Tr: 0:34:04)
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:34:12 (Tr: 0:34:12)

Real t.: 00:32:54

Official t.: 00:32:55

Real start: 20:07:17

Finish hour: 20:40:10

Cat:M

Category place: 4

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 3:18 min/km

Club: jas

k5: 0:16:20

Hour k5 : 20:23:36

Place k5 : 6

-

K5_3: 0:17:34

Hour K5_3 : 20:24:50

Place K5_3 : 6

Z

Finish line: 0:32:54

Finish hour: 20:40:10

Finish place : 4

X 2 places

0:34:30
00:32:55
0:31:21
Carles Montllor Vegas
00:31:21 (Tr: 0:31:21)
Juan manuel Alvarez Ramos
00:32:12 (Tr: 0:32:11)
Oriol Barbany Bofill
00:32:48 (Tr: 0:32:48)
i
Rubén Castro Algora
00:33:31 (Tr: 0:33:31)
i
Jordi Llordés Morell
00:33:44 (Tr: 0:33:44)
i
Arnau Parareda Pujolras
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:50)
i
Andrés felipe Simbacica Criales
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)
Daniel Modrego Muñoz
00:34:05 (Tr: 0:34:04)
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:34:12 (Tr: 0:34:12)
i
Ferran Moré Flores
00:34:25 (Tr: 0:34:21)
Raúl Martínez Velasco
00:34:28 (Tr: 0:34:26)

Real t.: 00:33:31

Official t.: 00:33:31

Real start: 20:07:16

Finish hour: 20:40:46

Cat:M

Category place: 5

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 3:22 min/km

Club: rubén castro algora

k5: 0:15:59

Hour k5 : 20:23:15

Place k5 : 3

-

K5_3: 0:17:13

Hour K5_3 : 20:24:29

Place K5_3 : 3

Z

Finish line: 0:33:31

Finish hour: 20:40:46

Finish place : 5

Y 2 places

0:34:51
00:33:31
0:32:12
Juan manuel Alvarez Ramos
00:32:12 (Tr: 0:32:11)
Oriol Barbany Bofill
00:32:48 (Tr: 0:32:48)
Marc Otero Fernandez
00:32:55 (Tr: 0:32:54)
i
Jordi Llordés Morell
00:33:44 (Tr: 0:33:44)
i
Arnau Parareda Pujolras
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:50)
i
Andrés felipe Simbacica Criales
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)
Daniel Modrego Muñoz
00:34:05 (Tr: 0:34:04)
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:34:12 (Tr: 0:34:12)
i
Ferran Moré Flores
00:34:25 (Tr: 0:34:21)
Raúl Martínez Velasco
00:34:28 (Tr: 0:34:26)
i
Albert Jose Gonzalvo
00:34:31 (Tr: 0:34:30)

Real t.: 00:33:44

Official t.: 00:33:44

Real start: 20:07:16

Finish hour: 20:40:59

Cat:M

Category place: 6

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 3:23 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:16:20

Hour k5 : 20:23:35

Place k5 : 5

-

K5_3: 0:17:34

Hour K5_3 : 20:24:49

Place K5_3 : 5

Z

Finish line: 0:33:44

Finish hour: 20:40:59

Finish place : 6

Y 1 place

0:34:41
00:33:44
0:32:48
Oriol Barbany Bofill
00:32:48 (Tr: 0:32:48)
Marc Otero Fernandez
00:32:55 (Tr: 0:32:54)
i
Rubén Castro Algora
00:33:31 (Tr: 0:33:31)
i
Arnau Parareda Pujolras
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:50)
i
Andrés felipe Simbacica Criales
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)
Daniel Modrego Muñoz
00:34:05 (Tr: 0:34:04)
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:34:12 (Tr: 0:34:12)
i
Ferran Moré Flores
00:34:25 (Tr: 0:34:21)
Raúl Martínez Velasco
00:34:28 (Tr: 0:34:26)
i
Albert Jose Gonzalvo
00:34:31 (Tr: 0:34:30)

Real t.: 00:33:50

Official t.: 00:33:52

Real start: 20:07:18

Finish hour: 20:41:07

Cat:M

Category place: 7

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 3:23 min/km

Club: barcelona atletisme

k5: 0:17:07

Hour k5 : 20:24:25

Place k5 : 14

-

K5_3: 0:18:24

Hour K5_3 : 20:25:41

Place K5_3 : 12

X 2 places

Finish line: 0:33:50

Finish hour: 20:41:07

Finish place : 7

X 5 places

0:34:48
00:33:52
0:32:55
Marc Otero Fernandez
00:32:55 (Tr: 0:32:54)
i
Rubén Castro Algora
00:33:31 (Tr: 0:33:31)
i
Jordi Llordés Morell
00:33:44 (Tr: 0:33:44)
i
Andrés felipe Simbacica Criales
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)
Daniel Modrego Muñoz
00:34:05 (Tr: 0:34:04)
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:34:12 (Tr: 0:34:12)
i
Ferran Moré Flores
00:34:25 (Tr: 0:34:21)
Raúl Martínez Velasco
00:34:28 (Tr: 0:34:26)
i
Albert Jose Gonzalvo
00:34:31 (Tr: 0:34:30)

Real t.: 00:33:54

Official t.: 00:33:56

Real start: 20:07:17

Finish hour: 20:41:11

Cat:M

Category place: 8

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 3:24 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:16:31

Hour k5 : 20:23:48

Place k5 : 8

-

K5_3: 0:17:46

Hour K5_3 : 20:25:02

Place K5_3 : 7

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:33:54

Finish hour: 20:41:11

Finish place : 8

Y 1 place

0:34:25
00:33:56
0:33:27
i
Rubén Castro Algora
00:33:31 (Tr: 0:33:31)
i
Jordi Llordés Morell
00:33:44 (Tr: 0:33:44)
i
Arnau Parareda Pujolras
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:50)
Daniel Modrego Muñoz
00:34:05 (Tr: 0:34:04)
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:34:12 (Tr: 0:34:12)
i
Ferran Moré Flores
00:34:25 (Tr: 0:34:21)

Real t.: 00:34:04

Official t.: 00:34:05

Real start: 20:07:17

Finish hour: 20:41:20

Cat:M

Category place: 9

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 3:25 min/km

Club: s.a.corbera

k5: 0:16:53

Hour k5 : 20:24:09

Place k5 : 10

-

K5_3: 0:18:11

Hour K5_3 : 20:25:27

Place K5_3 : 10

Z

Finish line: 0:34:04

Finish hour: 20:41:20

Finish place : 9

X 1 place

0:34:28
00:34:05
0:33:43
i
Jordi Llordés Morell
00:33:44 (Tr: 0:33:44)
i
Arnau Parareda Pujolras
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:50)
i
Andrés felipe Simbacica Criales
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:34:12 (Tr: 0:34:12)
i
Ferran Moré Flores
00:34:25 (Tr: 0:34:21)
Raúl Martínez Velasco
00:34:28 (Tr: 0:34:26)

Real t.: 00:34:12

Official t.: 00:34:12

Real start: 20:07:16

Finish hour: 20:41:27

Cat:M

Category place: 10

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 3:26 min/km

Club: u.g.e. badalona

k5: 0:16:59

Hour k5 : 20:24:14

Place k5 : 11

-

K5_3: 0:18:17

Hour K5_3 : 20:25:32

Place K5_3 : 11

Z

Finish line: 0:34:12

Finish hour: 20:41:27

Finish place : 10

X 1 place

0:34:33
00:34:12
0:33:52
i
Arnau Parareda Pujolras
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:50)
i
Andrés felipe Simbacica Criales
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)
Daniel Modrego Muñoz
00:34:05 (Tr: 0:34:04)
i
Ferran Moré Flores
00:34:25 (Tr: 0:34:21)
Raúl Martínez Velasco
00:34:28 (Tr: 0:34:26)
i
Albert Jose Gonzalvo
00:34:31 (Tr: 0:34:30)

Real t.: 00:34:21

Official t.: 00:34:25

Real start: 20:07:20

Finish hour: 20:41:40

Cat:M

Category place: 11

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 3:27 min/km

Club: club atletisme baix monts

k5: 0:16:41

Hour k5 : 20:24:00

Place k5 : 9

-

K5_3: 0:17:55

Hour K5_3 : 20:25:14

Place K5_3 : 8

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:34:21

Finish hour: 20:41:40

Finish place : 11

Y 3 places

0:35:11
00:34:25
0:33:38
i
Jordi Llordés Morell
00:33:44 (Tr: 0:33:44)
i
Arnau Parareda Pujolras
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:50)
i
Andrés felipe Simbacica Criales
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)
Daniel Modrego Muñoz
00:34:05 (Tr: 0:34:04)
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:34:12 (Tr: 0:34:12)
Raúl Martínez Velasco
00:34:28 (Tr: 0:34:26)
i
Albert Jose Gonzalvo
00:34:31 (Tr: 0:34:30)
Borja Pernas Jiménez
00:35:11 (Tr: 0:35:08)

Real t.: 00:34:26

Official t.: 00:34:28

Real start: 20:07:17

Finish hour: 20:41:43

Cat:M

Category place: 12

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 3:27 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:17:08

Hour k5 : 20:24:24

Place k5 : 12

-

K5_3: 0:18:24

Hour K5_3 : 20:25:41

Place K5_3 : 13

Y 1 place

Finish line: 0:34:26

Finish hour: 20:41:43

Finish place : 12

X 1 place

0:35:17
00:34:28
0:33:39
i
Jordi Llordés Morell
00:33:44 (Tr: 0:33:44)
i
Arnau Parareda Pujolras
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:50)
i
Andrés felipe Simbacica Criales
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)
Daniel Modrego Muñoz
00:34:05 (Tr: 0:34:04)
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:34:12 (Tr: 0:34:12)
i
Ferran Moré Flores
00:34:25 (Tr: 0:34:21)
i
Albert Jose Gonzalvo
00:34:31 (Tr: 0:34:30)
Borja Pernas Jiménez
00:35:11 (Tr: 0:35:08)
Miquel Campderrich Lecumberri
00:35:17 (Tr: 0:35:16)

Real t.: 00:34:30

Official t.: 00:34:31

Real start: 20:07:17

Finish hour: 20:41:46

Cat:M

Category place: 13

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 3:27 min/km

Club: triatlo parets

k5: 0:17:08

Hour k5 : 20:24:25

Place k5 : 13

-

K5_3: 0:18:25

Hour K5_3 : 20:25:41

Place K5_3 : 14

Y 1 place

Finish line: 0:34:30

Finish hour: 20:41:46

Finish place : 13

X 1 place

0:35:17
00:34:31
0:33:46
i
Arnau Parareda Pujolras
00:33:52 (Tr: 0:33:50)
i
Andrés felipe Simbacica Criales
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)
Daniel Modrego Muñoz
00:34:05 (Tr: 0:34:04)
Bruno Paz Palanques
00:34:12 (Tr: 0:34:12)
i
Ferran Moré Flores
00:34:25 (Tr: 0:34:21)
Raúl Martínez Velasco
00:34:28 (Tr: 0:34:26)
Borja Pernas Jiménez
00:35:11 (Tr: 0:35:08)
Miquel Campderrich Lecumberri
00:35:17 (Tr: 0:35:16)

Real t.: 00:35:08

Official t.: 00:35:11

Real start: 20:07:19

Finish hour: 20:42:26

Cat:M

Category place: 14

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 3:31 min/km

Club: triatlón rías baixas

k5: 0:17:28

Hour k5 : 20:24:47

Place k5 : 18

-

K5_3: 0:18:47

Hour K5_3 : 20:26:05

Place K5_3 : 18

Z

Finish line: 0:35:08

Finish hour: 20:42:26

Finish place : 14

X 4 places

0:35:57
00:35:11
0:34:25
i
Ferran Moré Flores
00:34:25 (Tr: 0:34:21)
Raúl Martínez Velasco
00:34:28 (Tr: 0:34:26)
i
Albert Jose Gonzalvo
00:34:31 (Tr: 0:34:30)
Miquel Campderrich Lecumberri
00:35:17 (Tr: 0:35:16)

Real t.: 00:35:16

Official t.: 00:35:17

Real start: 20:07:17

Finish hour: 20:42:32

Cat:M

Category place: 15

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 3:32 min/km

Club: ce katoa barcelona

k5: 0:17:15

Hour k5 : 20:24:31

Place k5 : 16

-

K5_3: 0:18:35

Hour K5_3 : 20:25:52

Place K5_3 : 16

Z

Finish line: 0:35:16

Finish hour: 20:42:32

Finish place : 15

X 1 place

0:36:05
00:35:17
0:34:28
Raúl Martínez Velasco
00:34:28 (Tr: 0:34:26)
i
Albert Jose Gonzalvo
00:34:31 (Tr: 0:34:30)
Borja Pernas Jiménez
00:35:11 (Tr: 0:35:08)