Utilitzem cookies pròpies i de tercers. Si continues navegant, estàs acceptant la nostra política de cookies

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Allianz Night Run

10k

July 27, 2019

10k 5k

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 01:06:21

Official t.: 01:07:16

Real start: 20:08:11

Finish hour: 21:14:31

Cat:M

Category place: 547

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 6:39 min/km

Club: club atletisme l'aire

k5: 0:30:27

Hour k5 : 20:38:38

Place k5 : 625

-

K5_3: 0:32:38

Hour K5_3 : 20:40:49

Place K5_3 : 624

X 1 place

Finish line: 1:06:21

Finish hour: 21:14:31

Finish place : 646

Y 22 places

1:08:19
01:07:16
1:06:14
i
Pablo Vicente
01:07:44 (Tr: 1:07:20)
i
Didac Soler
01:07:47 (Tr: 1:07:47)
i
Nona Torres
01:07:48 (Tr: 1:07:48)
i
Aida Monteagudo
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:10)
i
Marta Gallostra Acin
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:35)
Shen pedro Floridia Tang
01:08:19 (Tr: 1:07:34)

Real t.: 01:07:20

Official t.: 01:07:44

Real start: 20:07:39

Finish hour: 21:14:59

Cat:M

Category place: 548

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 6:44 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:31:50

Hour k5 : 20:39:29

Place k5 : 644

-

K5_3: 0:33:56

Hour K5_3 : 20:41:35

Place K5_3 : 641

X 3 places

Finish line: 1:07:20

Finish hour: 21:14:59

Finish place : 647

Y 6 places

1:08:19
01:07:44
1:07:08
Josep maria Cruells
01:07:16 (Tr: 1:06:21)
i
Didac Soler
01:07:47 (Tr: 1:07:47)
i
Nona Torres
01:07:48 (Tr: 1:07:48)
i
Aida Monteagudo
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:10)
i
Marta Gallostra Acin
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:35)
Shen pedro Floridia Tang
01:08:19 (Tr: 1:07:34)

Real t.: 01:07:47

Official t.: 01:07:47

Real start: 20:07:15

Finish hour: 21:15:02

Cat:M

Category place: 549

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 6:47 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:31:24

Hour k5 : 20:38:39

Place k5 : 627

-

K5_3: 0:33:58

Hour K5_3 : 20:41:13

Place K5_3 : 631

Y 4 places

Finish line: 1:07:47

Finish hour: 21:15:02

Finish place : 648

Y 17 places

1:08:19
01:07:47
1:07:15
Josep maria Cruells
01:07:16 (Tr: 1:06:21)
i
Pablo Vicente
01:07:44 (Tr: 1:07:20)
i
Nona Torres
01:07:48 (Tr: 1:07:48)
i
Aida Monteagudo
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:10)
i
Marta Gallostra Acin
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:35)
Shen pedro Floridia Tang
01:08:19 (Tr: 1:07:34)

Real t.: 01:07:48

Official t.: 01:07:48

Real start: 20:07:15

Finish hour: 21:15:03

Cat:F

Category place: 100

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:F

Pace: 6:47 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:31:25

Hour k5 : 20:38:40

Place k5 : 628

-

K5_3: 0:34:00

Hour K5_3 : 20:41:15

Place K5_3 : 633

Y 5 places

Finish line: 1:07:48

Finish hour: 21:15:03

Finish place : 649

Y 16 places

1:08:19
01:07:48
1:07:16
Josep maria Cruells
01:07:16 (Tr: 1:06:21)
i
Pablo Vicente
01:07:44 (Tr: 1:07:20)
i
Didac Soler
01:07:47 (Tr: 1:07:47)
i
Aida Monteagudo
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:10)
i
Marta Gallostra Acin
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:35)
Shen pedro Floridia Tang
01:08:19 (Tr: 1:07:34)

Real t.: 01:07:10

Official t.: 01:07:55

Real start: 20:08:00

Finish hour: 21:15:10

Cat:F

Category place: 101

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:F

Pace: 6:43 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:33:09

Hour k5 : 20:41:08

Place k5 : 655

-

K5_3: 0:35:36

Hour K5_3 : 20:43:36

Place K5_3 : 655

Z

Finish line: 1:07:10

Finish hour: 21:15:10

Finish place : 650

X 5 places

1:08:34
01:07:55
1:07:15
Josep maria Cruells
01:07:16 (Tr: 1:06:21)
i
Pablo Vicente
01:07:44 (Tr: 1:07:20)
i
Didac Soler
01:07:47 (Tr: 1:07:47)
i
Nona Torres
01:07:48 (Tr: 1:07:48)
i
Marta Gallostra Acin
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:35)
Shen pedro Floridia Tang
01:08:19 (Tr: 1:07:34)
i
Anna Gil Poley
01:08:34 (Tr: 1:07:52)

Real t.: 01:07:35

Official t.: 01:08:00

Real start: 20:07:40

Finish hour: 21:15:15

Cat:M

Category place: 550

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 6:46 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:33:18

Hour k5 : 20:40:57

Place k5 : 654

-

K5_3: 0:35:31

Hour K5_3 : 20:43:10

Place K5_3 : 651

X 3 places

Finish line: 1:07:35

Finish hour: 21:15:15

Finish place : 651

Z

1:08:43
01:08:00
1:07:17
i
Pablo Vicente
01:07:44 (Tr: 1:07:20)
i
Didac Soler
01:07:47 (Tr: 1:07:47)
i
Nona Torres
01:07:48 (Tr: 1:07:48)
i
Aida Monteagudo
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:10)
Shen pedro Floridia Tang
01:08:19 (Tr: 1:07:34)
i
Anna Gil Poley
01:08:34 (Tr: 1:07:52)
i
Antia Pereira Rodriguez
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:08:14)

Real t.: 01:07:34

Official t.: 01:08:19

Real start: 20:08:01

Finish hour: 21:15:34

Cat:M

Category place: 551

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 6:46 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:33:16

Hour k5 : 20:41:17

Place k5 : 656

-

K5_3: 0:35:47

Hour K5_3 : 20:43:47

Place K5_3 : 656

Z

Finish line: 1:07:34

Finish hour: 21:15:34

Finish place : 652

X 4 places

1:08:51
01:08:19
1:07:48
i
Nona Torres
01:07:48 (Tr: 1:07:48)
i
Aida Monteagudo
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:10)
i
Marta Gallostra Acin
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:35)
i
Anna Gil Poley
01:08:34 (Tr: 1:07:52)
i
Antia Pereira Rodriguez
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:08:14)
Patricia Ibáñez Ojeda
01:08:46 (Tr: 1:08:07)
Alexandre Martinez Olmos
01:08:46 (Tr: 1:08:08)
Dolores Gorozabel
01:08:50 (Tr: 1:08:28)

Real t.: 01:07:52

Official t.: 01:08:34

Real start: 20:07:57

Finish hour: 21:15:49

Cat:F

Category place: 102

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:F

Pace: 6:48 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:34:37

Hour k5 : 20:42:34

Place k5 : 661

-

K5_3: 0:37:02

Hour K5_3 : 20:44:59

Place K5_3 : 661

Z

Finish line: 1:07:52

Finish hour: 21:15:49

Finish place : 653

X 8 places

1:09:14
01:08:34
1:07:55
i
Aida Monteagudo
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:10)
i
Marta Gallostra Acin
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:35)
Shen pedro Floridia Tang
01:08:19 (Tr: 1:07:34)
i
Antia Pereira Rodriguez
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:08:14)
Patricia Ibáñez Ojeda
01:08:46 (Tr: 1:08:07)
Alexandre Martinez Olmos
01:08:46 (Tr: 1:08:08)
Dolores Gorozabel
01:08:50 (Tr: 1:08:28)
i
Tania Alvarez
01:08:54 (Tr: 1:08:33)

Real t.: 01:08:14

Official t.: 01:08:43

Real start: 20:07:44

Finish hour: 21:15:58

Cat:F

Category place: 103

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:F

Pace: 6:50 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:30:33

Hour k5 : 20:38:16

Place k5 : 617

-

K5_3: 0:32:43

Hour K5_3 : 20:40:26

Place K5_3 : 618

Y 1 place

Finish line: 1:08:14

Finish hour: 21:15:58

Finish place : 654

Y 36 places

1:09:25
01:08:43
1:08:00
i
Marta Gallostra Acin
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:35)
Shen pedro Floridia Tang
01:08:19 (Tr: 1:07:34)
i
Anna Gil Poley
01:08:34 (Tr: 1:07:52)
Patricia Ibáñez Ojeda
01:08:46 (Tr: 1:08:07)
Alexandre Martinez Olmos
01:08:46 (Tr: 1:08:08)
Dolores Gorozabel
01:08:50 (Tr: 1:08:28)
i
Tania Alvarez
01:08:54 (Tr: 1:08:33)

Real t.: 01:08:07

Official t.: 01:08:46

Real start: 20:07:54

Finish hour: 21:16:01

Cat:F

Category place: 104

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:F

Pace: 6:49 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:33:00

Hour k5 : 20:40:54

Place k5 : 652

-

K5_3: 0:35:30

Hour K5_3 : 20:43:23

Place K5_3 : 653

Y 1 place

Finish line: 1:08:07

Finish hour: 21:16:01

Finish place : 655

Y 2 places

1:09:13
01:08:46
1:08:19
Shen pedro Floridia Tang
01:08:19 (Tr: 1:07:34)
i
Anna Gil Poley
01:08:34 (Tr: 1:07:52)
i
Antia Pereira Rodriguez
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:08:14)
Alexandre Martinez Olmos
01:08:46 (Tr: 1:08:08)
Dolores Gorozabel
01:08:50 (Tr: 1:08:28)
i
Tania Alvarez
01:08:54 (Tr: 1:08:33)

Real t.: 01:08:08

Official t.: 01:08:46

Real start: 20:07:54

Finish hour: 21:16:01

Cat:M

Category place: 552

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 6:49 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:33:00

Hour k5 : 20:40:54

Place k5 : 653

-

K5_3: 0:35:30

Hour K5_3 : 20:43:23

Place K5_3 : 654

Y 1 place

Finish line: 1:08:08

Finish hour: 21:16:01

Finish place : 656

Y 2 places

1:10:22
01:08:46
1:07:10
Josep maria Cruells
01:07:16 (Tr: 1:06:21)
i
Pablo Vicente
01:07:44 (Tr: 1:07:20)
i
Didac Soler
01:07:47 (Tr: 1:07:47)
i
Nona Torres
01:07:48 (Tr: 1:07:48)
i
Aida Monteagudo
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:10)
i
Marta Gallostra Acin
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:35)
Shen pedro Floridia Tang
01:08:19 (Tr: 1:07:34)
i
Anna Gil Poley
01:08:34 (Tr: 1:07:52)
i
Antia Pereira Rodriguez
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:08:14)
Patricia Ibáñez Ojeda
01:08:46 (Tr: 1:08:07)
Dolores Gorozabel
01:08:50 (Tr: 1:08:28)
i
Tania Alvarez
01:08:54 (Tr: 1:08:33)
Eric Llahona Gonzalez
01:10:22 (Tr: 1:09:51)

Real t.: 01:08:28

Official t.: 01:08:50

Real start: 20:07:38

Finish hour: 21:16:05

Cat:F

Category place: 105

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:F

Pace: 6:51 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:34:30

Hour k5 : 20:42:07

Place k5 : 659

-

K5_3: 0:36:44

Hour K5_3 : 20:44:21

Place K5_3 : 659

Z

Finish line: 1:08:28

Finish hour: 21:16:05

Finish place : 657

X 2 places

1:10:22
01:08:50
1:07:18
i
Pablo Vicente
01:07:44 (Tr: 1:07:20)
i
Didac Soler
01:07:47 (Tr: 1:07:47)
i
Nona Torres
01:07:48 (Tr: 1:07:48)
i
Aida Monteagudo
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:10)
i
Marta Gallostra Acin
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:35)
Shen pedro Floridia Tang
01:08:19 (Tr: 1:07:34)
i
Anna Gil Poley
01:08:34 (Tr: 1:07:52)
i
Antia Pereira Rodriguez
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:08:14)
Patricia Ibáñez Ojeda
01:08:46 (Tr: 1:08:07)
Alexandre Martinez Olmos
01:08:46 (Tr: 1:08:08)
i
Tania Alvarez
01:08:54 (Tr: 1:08:33)
Eric Llahona Gonzalez
01:10:22 (Tr: 1:09:51)
Bea Nicolas Torres
01:10:22 (Tr: 1:09:51)

Real t.: 01:08:33

Official t.: 01:08:54

Real start: 20:07:36

Finish hour: 21:16:09

Cat:F

Category place: 106

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:F

Pace: 6:52 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:33:11

Hour k5 : 20:40:47

Place k5 : 651

-

K5_3: 0:35:43

Hour K5_3 : 20:43:19

Place K5_3 : 652

Y 1 place

Finish line: 1:08:33

Finish hour: 21:16:09

Finish place : 658

Y 6 places

1:10:22
01:08:54
1:07:25
i
Pablo Vicente
01:07:44 (Tr: 1:07:20)
i
Didac Soler
01:07:47 (Tr: 1:07:47)
i
Nona Torres
01:07:48 (Tr: 1:07:48)
i
Aida Monteagudo
01:07:55 (Tr: 1:07:10)
i
Marta Gallostra Acin
01:08:00 (Tr: 1:07:35)
Shen pedro Floridia Tang
01:08:19 (Tr: 1:07:34)
i
Anna Gil Poley
01:08:34 (Tr: 1:07:52)
i
Antia Pereira Rodriguez
01:08:43 (Tr: 1:08:14)
Patricia Ibáñez Ojeda
01:08:46 (Tr: 1:08:07)
Alexandre Martinez Olmos
01:08:46 (Tr: 1:08:08)
Dolores Gorozabel
01:08:50 (Tr: 1:08:28)
Eric Llahona Gonzalez
01:10:22 (Tr: 1:09:51)
Bea Nicolas Torres
01:10:22 (Tr: 1:09:51)

Real t.: 01:09:51

Official t.: 01:10:22

Real start: 20:07:46

Finish hour: 21:17:37

Cat:M

Category place: 553

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 7:00 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:33:56

Hour k5 : 20:41:42

Place k5 : 658

-

K5_3: 0:36:23

Hour K5_3 : 20:44:08

Place K5_3 : 657

X 1 place

Finish line: 1:09:51

Finish hour: 21:17:37

Finish place : 659

Y 2 places

1:11:58
01:10:22
1:08:46
Alexandre Martinez Olmos
01:08:46 (Tr: 1:08:08)
Dolores Gorozabel
01:08:50 (Tr: 1:08:28)
i
Tania Alvarez
01:08:54 (Tr: 1:08:33)
Bea Nicolas Torres
01:10:22 (Tr: 1:09:51)

Real t.: 01:09:51

Official t.: 01:10:22

Real start: 20:07:46

Finish hour: 21:17:37

Cat:M

Category place: 554

Race start:20:07:15

Gender:M

Pace: 7:00 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:33:56

Hour k5 : 20:41:42

Place k5 : 657

-

K5_3: 0:36:23

Hour K5_3 : 20:44:09

Place K5_3 : 658

Y 1 place

Finish line: 1:09:51

Finish hour: 21:17:37

Finish place : 660

Y 2 places

1:11:54
01:10:22
1:08:50
Dolores Gorozabel
01:08:50 (Tr: 1:08:28)
i
Tania Alvarez
01:08:54 (Tr: 1:08:33)
Eric Llahona Gonzalez
01:10:22 (Tr: 1:09:51)