We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Cinc Cims Corbera de Llobregat

27k

January 16, 2022

10k 27k

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=

9
CATEGORIES

a s i y

Real t.: 02:06:29

Official t.: 02:06:30

Real start: 10:00:11

Finish hour: 12:06:40

Cat:SenM

Category place: 1

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:42 min/km

Club: s.a.corbera

Ctrl1: 1:04:07

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:04:18

Place Ctrl1 : 3

-

Ctrl2: 1:53:46

Hour Ctrl2 : 11:53:57

Place Ctrl2 : 2

X 1 place

Finish line: 2:06:29

Finish hour: 12:06:40

Finish place : 1

X 1 place

2:12:11
02:06:30
2:00:48
i
Andreu Simon
02:06:32 (Tr: 2:06:29)
Joan Riutort Cifre
02:07:03 (Tr: 2:07:02)
Xavier Escrig Escoda
02:09:21 (Tr: 2:09:19)
Alfredo González Roig
02:11:20 (Tr: 2:11:20)
i
Eduard Carulla Terricabras
02:11:55 (Tr: 2:11:53)
i
Pau Gali Torres
02:12:11 (Tr: 2:12:08)

Real t.: 02:06:29

Official t.: 02:06:32

Real start: 10:00:13

Finish hour: 12:06:42

Cat:SenM

Category place: 2

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:42 min/km

Club: asics

Ctrl1: 1:03:32

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:03:45

Place Ctrl1 : 1

-

Ctrl2: 1:51:29

Hour Ctrl2 : 11:51:42

Place Ctrl2 : 1

Z

Finish line: 2:06:29

Finish hour: 12:06:42

Finish place : 2

Y 1 place

2:12:11
02:06:32
2:00:53
Guillem Aubach Costa
02:06:30 (Tr: 2:06:29)
Joan Riutort Cifre
02:07:03 (Tr: 2:07:02)
Xavier Escrig Escoda
02:09:21 (Tr: 2:09:19)
Alfredo González Roig
02:11:20 (Tr: 2:11:20)
i
Eduard Carulla Terricabras
02:11:55 (Tr: 2:11:53)
i
Pau Gali Torres
02:12:11 (Tr: 2:12:08)

Real t.: 02:07:02

Official t.: 02:07:03

Real start: 10:00:11

Finish hour: 12:07:13

Cat:SenM

Category place: 3

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:43 min/km

Club: secció de muntanya club p

Ctrl1: 1:04:53

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:05:04

Place Ctrl1 : 5

-

Ctrl2: 1:54:13

Hour Ctrl2 : 11:54:24

Place Ctrl2 : 3

X 2 places

Finish line: 2:07:02

Finish hour: 12:07:13

Finish place : 3

Z

2:12:11
02:07:03
2:01:55
Guillem Aubach Costa
02:06:30 (Tr: 2:06:29)
i
Andreu Simon
02:06:32 (Tr: 2:06:29)
Xavier Escrig Escoda
02:09:21 (Tr: 2:09:19)
Alfredo González Roig
02:11:20 (Tr: 2:11:20)
i
Eduard Carulla Terricabras
02:11:55 (Tr: 2:11:53)
i
Pau Gali Torres
02:12:11 (Tr: 2:12:08)

Real t.: 02:09:19

Official t.: 02:09:21

Real start: 10:00:13

Finish hour: 12:09:31

Cat:SenM

Category place: 4

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:48 min/km

Club: s.a.corbera

Ctrl1: 1:04:46

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:04:58

Place Ctrl1 : 4

-

Ctrl2: 1:55:36

Hour Ctrl2 : 11:55:48

Place Ctrl2 : 4

Z

Finish line: 2:09:19

Finish hour: 12:09:31

Finish place : 4

Z

2:12:13
02:09:21
2:06:30
Guillem Aubach Costa
02:06:30 (Tr: 2:06:29)
i
Andreu Simon
02:06:32 (Tr: 2:06:29)
Joan Riutort Cifre
02:07:03 (Tr: 2:07:02)
Alfredo González Roig
02:11:20 (Tr: 2:11:20)
i
Eduard Carulla Terricabras
02:11:55 (Tr: 2:11:53)
i
Pau Gali Torres
02:12:11 (Tr: 2:12:08)

Real t.: 02:11:20

Official t.: 02:11:20

Real start: 10:00:10

Finish hour: 12:11:30

Cat:SenM

Category place: 5

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:52 min/km

Club: seat runners

Ctrl1: 1:06:19

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:06:29

Place Ctrl1 : 9

-

Ctrl2: 1:58:41

Hour Ctrl2 : 11:58:51

Place Ctrl2 : 7

X 2 places

Finish line: 2:11:20

Finish hour: 12:11:30

Finish place : 5

X 2 places

2:16:07
02:11:20
2:06:32
i
Andreu Simon
02:06:32 (Tr: 2:06:29)
Joan Riutort Cifre
02:07:03 (Tr: 2:07:02)
Xavier Escrig Escoda
02:09:21 (Tr: 2:09:19)
i
Eduard Carulla Terricabras
02:11:55 (Tr: 2:11:53)
i
Pau Gali Torres
02:12:11 (Tr: 2:12:08)
Petr Groh
02:13:24 (Tr: 2:13:23)
Mateo De Dalmases Friday
02:13:53 (Tr: 2:13:50)
i
Oscar Monje Puigdengolas
02:14:10 (Tr: 2:14:08)
i
Nano López Dominguez
02:15:49 (Tr: 2:15:48)

Real t.: 02:11:53

Official t.: 02:11:55

Real start: 10:00:13

Finish hour: 12:12:05

Cat:SenM

Category place: 6

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:54 min/km

Club: gas fons team!!

Ctrl1: 1:03:59

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:04:11

Place Ctrl1 : 2

-

Ctrl2: 1:57:57

Hour Ctrl2 : 11:58:09

Place Ctrl2 : 5

Y 3 places

Finish line: 2:11:53

Finish hour: 12:12:05

Finish place : 6

Y 1 place

2:16:47
02:11:55
2:07:03
Joan Riutort Cifre
02:07:03 (Tr: 2:07:02)
Xavier Escrig Escoda
02:09:21 (Tr: 2:09:19)
Alfredo González Roig
02:11:20 (Tr: 2:11:20)
i
Pau Gali Torres
02:12:11 (Tr: 2:12:08)
Petr Groh
02:13:24 (Tr: 2:13:23)
Mateo De Dalmases Friday
02:13:53 (Tr: 2:13:50)
i
Oscar Monje Puigdengolas
02:14:10 (Tr: 2:14:08)
i
Nano López Dominguez
02:15:49 (Tr: 2:15:48)
i
Mario Aranda Gómez
02:16:33 (Tr: 2:16:31)

Real t.: 02:12:08

Official t.: 02:12:11

Real start: 10:00:13

Finish hour: 12:12:21

Cat:SenM

Category place: 7

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:54 min/km

Club: ashi team

Ctrl1: 1:05:32

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:05:44

Place Ctrl1 : 7

-

Ctrl2: 1:58:32

Hour Ctrl2 : 11:58:45

Place Ctrl2 : 6

X 1 place

Finish line: 2:12:08

Finish hour: 12:12:21

Finish place : 7

Y 1 place

2:15:01
02:12:11
2:09:21
Xavier Escrig Escoda
02:09:21 (Tr: 2:09:19)
Alfredo González Roig
02:11:20 (Tr: 2:11:20)
i
Eduard Carulla Terricabras
02:11:55 (Tr: 2:11:53)
Petr Groh
02:13:24 (Tr: 2:13:23)
Mateo De Dalmases Friday
02:13:53 (Tr: 2:13:50)
i
Oscar Monje Puigdengolas
02:14:10 (Tr: 2:14:08)

Real t.: 02:13:23

Official t.: 02:13:24

Real start: 10:00:12

Finish hour: 12:13:34

Cat:VtM

Category place: 1

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:57 min/km

Club: ca sant vicenç dels horts

Ctrl1: 1:06:41

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:06:53

Place Ctrl1 : 10

-

Ctrl2: 2:00:08

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:00:19

Place Ctrl2 : 9

X 1 place

Finish line: 2:13:23

Finish hour: 12:13:34

Finish place : 8

X 1 place

2:15:49
02:13:24
2:11:00
Alfredo González Roig
02:11:20 (Tr: 2:11:20)
i
Eduard Carulla Terricabras
02:11:55 (Tr: 2:11:53)
i
Pau Gali Torres
02:12:11 (Tr: 2:12:08)
Mateo De Dalmases Friday
02:13:53 (Tr: 2:13:50)
i
Oscar Monje Puigdengolas
02:14:10 (Tr: 2:14:08)
i
Nano López Dominguez
02:15:49 (Tr: 2:15:48)

Real t.: 02:13:50

Official t.: 02:13:53

Real start: 10:00:13

Finish hour: 12:14:03

Cat:SenM

Category place: 8

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:58 min/km

Club:

Ctrl1: 1:05:30

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:05:42

Place Ctrl1 : 6

-

Ctrl2: 1:59:27

Hour Ctrl2 : 11:59:40

Place Ctrl2 : 8

Y 2 places

Finish line: 2:13:50

Finish hour: 12:14:03

Finish place : 9

Y 1 place

2:16:33
02:13:53
2:11:13
Alfredo González Roig
02:11:20 (Tr: 2:11:20)
i
Eduard Carulla Terricabras
02:11:55 (Tr: 2:11:53)
i
Pau Gali Torres
02:12:11 (Tr: 2:12:08)
Petr Groh
02:13:24 (Tr: 2:13:23)
i
Oscar Monje Puigdengolas
02:14:10 (Tr: 2:14:08)
i
Nano López Dominguez
02:15:49 (Tr: 2:15:48)
i
Mario Aranda Gómez
02:16:33 (Tr: 2:16:31)

Real t.: 02:14:08

Official t.: 02:14:10

Real start: 10:00:12

Finish hour: 12:14:20

Cat:SenM

Category place: 9

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:59 min/km

Club:

Ctrl1: 1:05:32

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:05:44

Place Ctrl1 : 8

-

Ctrl2: 2:00:11

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:00:22

Place Ctrl2 : 10

Y 2 places

Finish line: 2:14:08

Finish hour: 12:14:20

Finish place : 10

Z

2:17:24
02:14:10
2:10:55
Alfredo González Roig
02:11:20 (Tr: 2:11:20)
i
Eduard Carulla Terricabras
02:11:55 (Tr: 2:11:53)
i
Pau Gali Torres
02:12:11 (Tr: 2:12:08)
Petr Groh
02:13:24 (Tr: 2:13:23)
Mateo De Dalmases Friday
02:13:53 (Tr: 2:13:50)
i
Nano López Dominguez
02:15:49 (Tr: 2:15:48)
i
Mario Aranda Gómez
02:16:33 (Tr: 2:16:31)
i
Xavi Casanovas
02:17:24 (Tr: 2:17:17)
Oriol Pascual
02:17:23 (Tr: 2:17:20)

Real t.: 02:15:48

Official t.: 02:15:49

Real start: 10:00:11

Finish hour: 12:15:59

Cat:SenM

Category place: 10

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:02 min/km

Club: ultra sanabria by stages

Ctrl1: 1:08:49

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:09:00

Place Ctrl1 : 14

-

Ctrl2: 2:02:09

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:02:20

Place Ctrl2 : 11

X 3 places

Finish line: 2:15:48

Finish hour: 12:15:59

Finish place : 11

Z

2:18:13
02:15:49
2:13:24
Petr Groh
02:13:24 (Tr: 2:13:23)
Mateo De Dalmases Friday
02:13:53 (Tr: 2:13:50)
i
Oscar Monje Puigdengolas
02:14:10 (Tr: 2:14:08)
i
Mario Aranda Gómez
02:16:33 (Tr: 2:16:31)
i
Xavi Casanovas
02:17:24 (Tr: 2:17:17)
Oriol Pascual
02:17:23 (Tr: 2:17:20)
i
Pau Bogunyà
02:18:06 (Tr: 2:18:05)

Real t.: 02:16:31

Official t.: 02:16:33

Real start: 10:00:12

Finish hour: 12:16:43

Cat:SenM

Category place: 11

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:04 min/km

Club: c.e no te pares

Ctrl1: 1:08:27

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:08:39

Place Ctrl1 : 11

-

Ctrl2: 2:02:49

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:03:01

Place Ctrl2 : 12

Y 1 place

Finish line: 2:16:31

Finish hour: 12:16:43

Finish place : 12

Z

2:19:13
02:16:33
2:13:53
Mateo De Dalmases Friday
02:13:53 (Tr: 2:13:50)
i
Oscar Monje Puigdengolas
02:14:10 (Tr: 2:14:08)
i
Nano López Dominguez
02:15:49 (Tr: 2:15:48)
i
Xavi Casanovas
02:17:24 (Tr: 2:17:17)
Oriol Pascual
02:17:23 (Tr: 2:17:20)
i
Pau Bogunyà
02:18:06 (Tr: 2:18:05)

Real t.: 02:17:17

Official t.: 02:17:24

Real start: 10:00:18

Finish hour: 12:17:34

Cat:SenM

Category place: 12

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:06 min/km

Club: c.e.c

Ctrl1: 1:08:45

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:09:02

Place Ctrl1 : 12

-

Ctrl2: 2:03:21

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:03:39

Place Ctrl2 : 13

Y 1 place

Finish line: 2:17:17

Finish hour: 12:17:34

Finish place : 13

Z

2:20:39
02:17:24
2:14:10
i
Oscar Monje Puigdengolas
02:14:10 (Tr: 2:14:08)
i
Nano López Dominguez
02:15:49 (Tr: 2:15:48)
i
Mario Aranda Gómez
02:16:33 (Tr: 2:16:31)
Oriol Pascual
02:17:23 (Tr: 2:17:20)
i
Pau Bogunyà
02:18:06 (Tr: 2:18:05)
Josep Cantos Ollero
02:19:38 (Tr: 2:19:34)
Joan Puig Layron
02:19:51 (Tr: 2:19:50)
i
Miguel angel Monterreal Tercero
02:19:59 (Tr: 2:19:55)
i
Pablo López Martínez
02:20:33 (Tr: 2:20:29)

Real t.: 02:17:20

Official t.: 02:17:23

Real start: 10:00:14

Finish hour: 12:17:33

Cat:SenM

Category place: 13

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:06 min/km

Club: atletisme molins

Ctrl1: 1:11:06

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:11:20

Place Ctrl1 : 23

-

Ctrl2: 2:03:39

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:03:52

Place Ctrl2 : 14

X 9 places

Finish line: 2:17:20

Finish hour: 12:17:33

Finish place : 14

Z

2:19:51
02:17:23
2:14:56
i
Nano López Dominguez
02:15:49 (Tr: 2:15:48)
i
Mario Aranda Gómez
02:16:33 (Tr: 2:16:31)
i
Xavi Casanovas
02:17:24 (Tr: 2:17:17)
i
Pau Bogunyà
02:18:06 (Tr: 2:18:05)
Josep Cantos Ollero
02:19:38 (Tr: 2:19:34)
Joan Puig Layron
02:19:51 (Tr: 2:19:50)

Real t.: 02:18:05

Official t.: 02:18:06

Real start: 10:00:11

Finish hour: 12:18:16

Cat:SenM

Category place: 14

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:07 min/km

Club: -

Ctrl1: 1:10:17

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:10:28

Place Ctrl1 : 19

-

Ctrl2: 2:04:46

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:04:57

Place Ctrl2 : 15

X 4 places

Finish line: 2:18:05

Finish hour: 12:18:16

Finish place : 15

Z

2:19:59
02:18:06
2:16:12
i
Mario Aranda Gómez
02:16:33 (Tr: 2:16:31)
i
Xavi Casanovas
02:17:24 (Tr: 2:17:17)
Oriol Pascual
02:17:23 (Tr: 2:17:20)
Josep Cantos Ollero
02:19:38 (Tr: 2:19:34)
Joan Puig Layron
02:19:51 (Tr: 2:19:50)
i
Miguel angel Monterreal Tercero
02:19:59 (Tr: 2:19:55)

Real t.: 02:19:34

Official t.: 02:19:38

Real start: 10:00:14

Finish hour: 12:19:48

Cat:SenM

Category place: 15

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:11 min/km

Club: josepes team

Ctrl1: 1:10:40

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:10:53

Place Ctrl1 : 20

-

Ctrl2: 2:06:05

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:06:18

Place Ctrl2 : 18

X 2 places

Finish line: 2:19:34

Finish hour: 12:19:48

Finish place : 16

X 2 places

2:21:51
02:19:38
2:17:24
i
Xavi Casanovas
02:17:24 (Tr: 2:17:17)
i
Pau Bogunyà
02:18:06 (Tr: 2:18:05)
Joan Puig Layron
02:19:51 (Tr: 2:19:50)
i
Miguel angel Monterreal Tercero
02:19:59 (Tr: 2:19:55)
i
Pablo López Martínez
02:20:33 (Tr: 2:20:29)
Manel Rodriguez Ortega
02:21:00 (Tr: 2:20:54)

Real t.: 02:19:50

Official t.: 02:19:51

Real start: 10:00:12

Finish hour: 12:20:01

Cat:Sb23M

Category place: 1

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:11 min/km

Club: mogoda trail

Ctrl1: 1:08:50

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:09:01

Place Ctrl1 : 15

-

Ctrl2: 2:05:34

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:05:46

Place Ctrl2 : 16

Y 1 place

Finish line: 2:19:50

Finish hour: 12:20:01

Finish place : 17

Y 1 place

2:22:19
02:19:51
2:17:23
i
Xavi Casanovas
02:17:24 (Tr: 2:17:17)
Oriol Pascual
02:17:23 (Tr: 2:17:20)
i
Pau Bogunyà
02:18:06 (Tr: 2:18:05)
Josep Cantos Ollero
02:19:38 (Tr: 2:19:34)
i
Miguel angel Monterreal Tercero
02:19:59 (Tr: 2:19:55)
i
Pablo López Martínez
02:20:33 (Tr: 2:20:29)
Manel Rodriguez Ortega
02:21:00 (Tr: 2:20:54)
Marc Consola Parraga
02:22:01 (Tr: 2:21:59)

Real t.: 02:19:55

Official t.: 02:19:59

Real start: 10:00:14

Finish hour: 12:20:09

Cat:SenM

Category place: 16

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:11 min/km

Club:

Ctrl1: 1:12:39

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:12:52

Place Ctrl1 : 33

-

Ctrl2: 2:06:40

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:06:53

Place Ctrl2 : 19

X 14 places

Finish line: 2:19:55

Finish hour: 12:20:09

Finish place : 18

X 1 place

2:26:58
02:19:59
2:13:00
Petr Groh
02:13:24 (Tr: 2:13:23)
Mateo De Dalmases Friday
02:13:53 (Tr: 2:13:50)
i
Oscar Monje Puigdengolas
02:14:10 (Tr: 2:14:08)
i
Nano López Dominguez
02:15:49 (Tr: 2:15:48)
i
Mario Aranda Gómez
02:16:33 (Tr: 2:16:31)
i
Xavi Casanovas
02:17:24 (Tr: 2:17:17)
Oriol Pascual
02:17:23 (Tr: 2:17:20)
i
Pau Bogunyà
02:18:06 (Tr: 2:18:05)
Josep Cantos Ollero
02:19:38 (Tr: 2:19:34)
Joan Puig Layron
02:19:51 (Tr: 2:19:50)
i
Pablo López Martínez
02:20:33 (Tr: 2:20:29)
Manel Rodriguez Ortega
02:21:00 (Tr: 2:20:54)
Israel Sanchez Ramos
02:26:58 (Tr: 2:21:53)
Marc Consola Parraga
02:22:01 (Tr: 2:21:59)
Carlos Edo Martín
02:22:52 (Tr: 2:22:51)
i
David Porras Melendez
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:22:58)
i
Ragna Debats
02:23:01 (Tr: 2:22:58)
i
Yassin Rifi
02:23:11 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Javier Coca Porcel
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Rogeli Grima Torres
02:23:20 (Tr: 2:23:17)
Tonino Trepat Muñoz
02:23:28 (Tr: 2:23:22)
Eduard Barba Gomez-alvarez
02:24:15 (Tr: 2:24:09)

Real t.: 02:20:29

Official t.: 02:20:33

Real start: 10:00:14

Finish hour: 12:20:43

Cat:SenM

Category place: 17

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:13 min/km

Club:

Ctrl1: 1:08:47

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:09:01

Place Ctrl1 : 13

-

Ctrl2: 2:05:56

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:06:10

Place Ctrl2 : 17

Y 4 places

Finish line: 2:20:29

Finish hour: 12:20:43

Finish place : 19

Y 2 places

2:22:01
02:20:33
2:19:05
Josep Cantos Ollero
02:19:38 (Tr: 2:19:34)
Joan Puig Layron
02:19:51 (Tr: 2:19:50)
i
Miguel angel Monterreal Tercero
02:19:59 (Tr: 2:19:55)
Manel Rodriguez Ortega
02:21:00 (Tr: 2:20:54)
Marc Consola Parraga
02:22:01 (Tr: 2:21:59)

Real t.: 02:20:54

Official t.: 02:21:00

Real start: 10:00:16

Finish hour: 12:21:10

Cat:MasM

Category place: 1

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:14 min/km

Club: a.e.córrer a gelida

Ctrl1: 1:12:32

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:12:48

Place Ctrl1 : 32

-

Ctrl2: 2:07:08

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:07:24

Place Ctrl2 : 20

X 12 places

Finish line: 2:20:54

Finish hour: 12:21:10

Finish place : 20

Z

2:22:52
02:21:00
2:19:08
Josep Cantos Ollero
02:19:38 (Tr: 2:19:34)
Joan Puig Layron
02:19:51 (Tr: 2:19:50)
i
Miguel angel Monterreal Tercero
02:19:59 (Tr: 2:19:55)
i
Pablo López Martínez
02:20:33 (Tr: 2:20:29)
Marc Consola Parraga
02:22:01 (Tr: 2:21:59)
Carlos Edo Martín
02:22:52 (Tr: 2:22:51)

Real t.: 02:21:53

Official t.: 02:26:58

Real start: 10:05:16

Finish hour: 12:27:08

Cat:VtM

Category place: 2

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:16 min/km

Club: club triatló sant vicenç

Ctrl1: 1:10:49

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:16:04

Place Ctrl1 : 21

-

Ctrl2: No data

Hour Ctrl2: No data

Place Ctrl2 : -

-

Finish line: 2:21:53

Finish hour: 12:27:08

Finish place : 21

Z

2:33:57
02:26:58
2:19:59
i
Miguel angel Monterreal Tercero
02:19:59 (Tr: 2:19:55)
i
Pablo López Martínez
02:20:33 (Tr: 2:20:29)
Manel Rodriguez Ortega
02:21:00 (Tr: 2:20:54)
Marc Consola Parraga
02:22:01 (Tr: 2:21:59)
Carlos Edo Martín
02:22:52 (Tr: 2:22:51)
i
David Porras Melendez
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:22:58)
i
Ragna Debats
02:23:01 (Tr: 2:22:58)
i
Yassin Rifi
02:23:11 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Javier Coca Porcel
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Rogeli Grima Torres
02:23:20 (Tr: 2:23:17)
Tonino Trepat Muñoz
02:23:28 (Tr: 2:23:22)
Eduard Barba Gomez-alvarez
02:24:15 (Tr: 2:24:09)

Real t.: 02:21:59

Official t.: 02:22:01

Real start: 10:00:13

Finish hour: 12:22:11

Cat:SenM

Category place: 18

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:16 min/km

Club: lmc

Ctrl1: 1:11:10

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:11:22

Place Ctrl1 : 24

-

Ctrl2: 2:07:30

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:07:42

Place Ctrl2 : 21

X 3 places

Finish line: 2:21:59

Finish hour: 12:22:11

Finish place : 22

Y 1 place

2:23:29
02:22:01
2:20:33
i
Pablo López Martínez
02:20:33 (Tr: 2:20:29)
Manel Rodriguez Ortega
02:21:00 (Tr: 2:20:54)
Carlos Edo Martín
02:22:52 (Tr: 2:22:51)
i
David Porras Melendez
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:22:58)
i
Ragna Debats
02:23:01 (Tr: 2:22:58)
i
Yassin Rifi
02:23:11 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Javier Coca Porcel
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Rogeli Grima Torres
02:23:20 (Tr: 2:23:17)
Tonino Trepat Muñoz
02:23:28 (Tr: 2:23:22)

Real t.: 02:22:51

Official t.: 02:22:52

Real start: 10:00:11

Finish hour: 12:23:02

Cat:SenM

Category place: 19

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:18 min/km

Club:

Ctrl1: 1:09:24

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:09:35

Place Ctrl1 : 16

-

Ctrl2: 2:08:29

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:08:39

Place Ctrl2 : 24

Y 8 places

Finish line: 2:22:51

Finish hour: 12:23:02

Finish place : 23

X 1 place

2:24:44
02:22:52
2:21:00
Manel Rodriguez Ortega
02:21:00 (Tr: 2:20:54)
Marc Consola Parraga
02:22:01 (Tr: 2:21:59)
i
David Porras Melendez
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:22:58)
i
Ragna Debats
02:23:01 (Tr: 2:22:58)
i
Yassin Rifi
02:23:11 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Javier Coca Porcel
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Rogeli Grima Torres
02:23:20 (Tr: 2:23:17)
Tonino Trepat Muñoz
02:23:28 (Tr: 2:23:22)
Eduard Barba Gomez-alvarez
02:24:15 (Tr: 2:24:09)

Real t.: 02:22:58

Official t.: 02:23:03

Real start: 10:00:15

Finish hour: 12:23:13

Cat:SenM

Category place: 20

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:18 min/km

Club: a.e.blancafort

Ctrl1: 1:13:41

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:13:56

Place Ctrl1 : 38

-

Ctrl2: 2:09:00

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:09:14

Place Ctrl2 : 26

X 12 places

Finish line: 2:22:58

Finish hour: 12:23:13

Finish place : 24

X 2 places

2:23:05
02:23:03
2:23:01
i
Ragna Debats
02:23:01 (Tr: 2:22:58)
Javier Coca Porcel
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:23:02)

Real t.: 02:22:58

Official t.: 02:23:01

Real start: 10:00:13

Finish hour: 12:23:11

Cat:VtF

Category place: 1

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:F

Pace: 5:18 min/km

Club:

Ctrl1: 1:13:46

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:13:59

Place Ctrl1 : 39

-

Ctrl2: 2:09:05

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:09:18

Place Ctrl2 : 27

X 12 places

Finish line: 2:22:58

Finish hour: 12:23:11

Finish place : 25

X 2 places

2:24:02
02:23:01
2:22:01
Marc Consola Parraga
02:22:01 (Tr: 2:21:59)
Carlos Edo Martín
02:22:52 (Tr: 2:22:51)
i
David Porras Melendez
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:22:58)
i
Yassin Rifi
02:23:11 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Javier Coca Porcel
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Rogeli Grima Torres
02:23:20 (Tr: 2:23:17)
Tonino Trepat Muñoz
02:23:28 (Tr: 2:23:22)

Real t.: 02:23:02

Official t.: 02:23:11

Real start: 10:00:20

Finish hour: 12:23:21

Cat:Sb23M

Category place: 2

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:18 min/km

Club:

Ctrl1: 1:10:07

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:10:26

Place Ctrl1 : 18

-

Ctrl2: 2:08:23

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:08:42

Place Ctrl2 : 23

Y 5 places

Finish line: 2:23:02

Finish hour: 12:23:21

Finish place : 26

Y 3 places

2:23:30
02:23:11
2:22:52
Carlos Edo Martín
02:22:52 (Tr: 2:22:51)
i
David Porras Melendez
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:22:58)
i
Ragna Debats
02:23:01 (Tr: 2:22:58)
Javier Coca Porcel
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Rogeli Grima Torres
02:23:20 (Tr: 2:23:17)
Tonino Trepat Muñoz
02:23:28 (Tr: 2:23:22)

Real t.: 02:23:02

Official t.: 02:23:03

Real start: 10:00:12

Finish hour: 12:23:13

Cat:SenM

Category place: 21

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:18 min/km

Club: club atletic sant vicens

Ctrl1: 1:11:26

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:11:37

Place Ctrl1 : 25

-

Ctrl2: 2:08:57

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:09:08

Place Ctrl2 : 25

Z

Finish line: 2:23:02

Finish hour: 12:23:13

Finish place : 27

Y 2 places

2:24:15
02:23:03
2:21:51
Marc Consola Parraga
02:22:01 (Tr: 2:21:59)
Carlos Edo Martín
02:22:52 (Tr: 2:22:51)
i
David Porras Melendez
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:22:58)
i
Ragna Debats
02:23:01 (Tr: 2:22:58)
i
Yassin Rifi
02:23:11 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Rogeli Grima Torres
02:23:20 (Tr: 2:23:17)
Tonino Trepat Muñoz
02:23:28 (Tr: 2:23:22)
Eduard Barba Gomez-alvarez
02:24:15 (Tr: 2:24:09)

Real t.: 02:23:17

Official t.: 02:23:20

Real start: 10:00:13

Finish hour: 12:23:30

Cat:VtM

Category place: 3

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:19 min/km

Club:

Ctrl1: 1:12:30

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:12:43

Place Ctrl1 : 31

-

Ctrl2: 2:09:23

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:09:36

Place Ctrl2 : 28

X 3 places

Finish line: 2:23:17

Finish hour: 12:23:30

Finish place : 28

Z

2:24:15
02:23:20
2:22:25
Carlos Edo Martín
02:22:52 (Tr: 2:22:51)
i
David Porras Melendez
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:22:58)
i
Ragna Debats
02:23:01 (Tr: 2:22:58)
i
Yassin Rifi
02:23:11 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Javier Coca Porcel
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Tonino Trepat Muñoz
02:23:28 (Tr: 2:23:22)
Eduard Barba Gomez-alvarez
02:24:15 (Tr: 2:24:09)

Real t.: 02:23:22

Official t.: 02:23:28

Real start: 10:00:17

Finish hour: 12:23:38

Cat:SenM

Category place: 22

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:19 min/km

Club: c.e. garraf runners

Ctrl1: 1:12:54

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:13:10

Place Ctrl1 : 36

-

Ctrl2: 2:09:45

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:10:01

Place Ctrl2 : 29

X 7 places

Finish line: 2:23:22

Finish hour: 12:23:38

Finish place : 29

Z

2:24:15
02:23:28
2:22:41
Carlos Edo Martín
02:22:52 (Tr: 2:22:51)
i
David Porras Melendez
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:22:58)
i
Ragna Debats
02:23:01 (Tr: 2:22:58)
i
Yassin Rifi
02:23:11 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Javier Coca Porcel
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Rogeli Grima Torres
02:23:20 (Tr: 2:23:17)
Eduard Barba Gomez-alvarez
02:24:15 (Tr: 2:24:09)

Real t.: 02:24:09

Official t.: 02:24:15

Real start: 10:00:16

Finish hour: 12:24:25

Cat:SenM

Category place: 23

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 5:21 min/km

Club: c.e.rayoteam

Ctrl1: 1:10:58

Hour Ctrl1 : 11:11:13

Place Ctrl1 : 22

-

Ctrl2: 2:10:00

Hour Ctrl2 : 12:10:15

Place Ctrl2 : 30

Y 8 places

Finish line: 2:24:09

Finish hour: 12:24:25

Finish place : 30

Z

2:25:26
02:24:15
2:23:03
i
Yassin Rifi
02:23:11 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Javier Coca Porcel
02:23:03 (Tr: 2:23:02)
Rogeli Grima Torres
02:23:20 (Tr: 2:23:17)
Tonino Trepat Muñoz
02:23:28 (Tr: 2:23:22)