We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

37a Pujada i Baixada a Guanta

12,3K

December 03, 2023

12,3K 6K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=

9
CATEGORIES

a s i y

Real t.: 00:42:37

Official t.: 00:42:37

Real start: 10:30:04

Finish hour: 11:12:40

Cat:M35

Category place: 1

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 3:28 min/km

Club:

Guanta: 0:21:27

Hour Guanta : 10:51:30

Place Guanta : 1

-

Finish line: 0:42:37

Finish hour: 11:12:40

Finish place : 1

Z

0:47:12
00:42:37
0:38:02
Jorge Manzano Cotes
00:45:40 (Tr: 0:45:40)
Miguel Gonzalez Parra
00:45:43 (Tr: 0:45:43)
Kike Gomez Rojo
00:45:46 (Tr: 0:45:46)
Mario Soria Ramírez
00:46:44 (Tr: 0:46:44)
Alex Beltran Perarnau
00:46:46 (Tr: 0:46:45)
i
Pau Aguirre Plans
00:47:12 (Tr: 0:47:12)

Real t.: 00:45:40

Official t.: 00:45:40

Real start: 10:30:03

Finish hour: 11:15:43

Cat:SenM

Category place: 1

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 3:43 min/km

Club: sedentaris.cat estate bcn

Guanta: 0:22:57

Hour Guanta : 10:53:00

Place Guanta : 3

-

Finish line: 0:45:40

Finish hour: 11:15:43

Finish place : 2

X 1 place

0:48:43
00:45:40
0:42:37
i
Juan Martínez Molina
00:42:37 (Tr: 0:42:37)
Miguel Gonzalez Parra
00:45:43 (Tr: 0:45:43)
Kike Gomez Rojo
00:45:46 (Tr: 0:45:46)
Mario Soria Ramírez
00:46:44 (Tr: 0:46:44)
Alex Beltran Perarnau
00:46:46 (Tr: 0:46:45)
i
Pau Aguirre Plans
00:47:12 (Tr: 0:47:12)
i
Sergi Beltrán Perarnau
00:47:33 (Tr: 0:47:27)
David Iglesias Chaparro
00:48:04 (Tr: 0:48:04)
Luis Gómez Hernán
00:48:11 (Tr: 0:48:11)
i
Lluis Olive Pi
00:48:18 (Tr: 0:48:17)
Alberto Lao Urbano
00:48:26 (Tr: 0:48:26)
Luis washington Toaquiza Caiza
00:48:34 (Tr: 0:48:34)

Real t.: 00:45:43

Official t.: 00:45:43

Real start: 10:30:03

Finish hour: 11:15:46

Cat:M45

Category place: 1

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 3:43 min/km

Club: team fisio monasterio

Guanta: 0:22:53

Hour Guanta : 10:52:56

Place Guanta : 2

-

Finish line: 0:45:43

Finish hour: 11:15:46

Finish place : 3

Y 1 place

0:48:49
00:45:43
0:42:37
i
Juan Martínez Molina
00:42:37 (Tr: 0:42:37)
Jorge Manzano Cotes
00:45:40 (Tr: 0:45:40)
Kike Gomez Rojo
00:45:46 (Tr: 0:45:46)
Mario Soria Ramírez
00:46:44 (Tr: 0:46:44)
Alex Beltran Perarnau
00:46:46 (Tr: 0:46:45)
i
Pau Aguirre Plans
00:47:12 (Tr: 0:47:12)
i
Sergi Beltrán Perarnau
00:47:33 (Tr: 0:47:27)
David Iglesias Chaparro
00:48:04 (Tr: 0:48:04)
Luis Gómez Hernán
00:48:11 (Tr: 0:48:11)
i
Lluis Olive Pi
00:48:18 (Tr: 0:48:17)
Alberto Lao Urbano
00:48:26 (Tr: 0:48:26)
Luis washington Toaquiza Caiza
00:48:34 (Tr: 0:48:34)

Real t.: 00:45:46

Official t.: 00:45:46

Real start: 10:30:04

Finish hour: 11:15:49

Cat:M35

Category place: 2

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 3:44 min/km

Club: pcteam

Guanta: 0:23:17

Hour Guanta : 10:53:21

Place Guanta : 4

-

Finish line: 0:45:46

Finish hour: 11:15:49

Finish place : 4

Z

0:48:55
00:45:46
0:42:37
i
Juan Martínez Molina
00:42:37 (Tr: 0:42:37)
Jorge Manzano Cotes
00:45:40 (Tr: 0:45:40)
Miguel Gonzalez Parra
00:45:43 (Tr: 0:45:43)
Mario Soria Ramírez
00:46:44 (Tr: 0:46:44)
Alex Beltran Perarnau
00:46:46 (Tr: 0:46:45)
i
Pau Aguirre Plans
00:47:12 (Tr: 0:47:12)
i
Sergi Beltrán Perarnau
00:47:33 (Tr: 0:47:27)
David Iglesias Chaparro
00:48:04 (Tr: 0:48:04)
Luis Gómez Hernán
00:48:11 (Tr: 0:48:11)
i
Lluis Olive Pi
00:48:18 (Tr: 0:48:17)
Alberto Lao Urbano
00:48:26 (Tr: 0:48:26)
Luis washington Toaquiza Caiza
00:48:34 (Tr: 0:48:34)
Jordi Arguisuelas Moral
00:48:50 (Tr: 0:48:49)

Real t.: 00:46:44

Official t.: 00:46:44

Real start: 10:30:04

Finish hour: 11:16:47

Cat:M35

Category place: 3

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 3:48 min/km

Club:

Guanta: 0:23:51

Hour Guanta : 10:53:55

Place Guanta : 5

-

Finish line: 0:46:44

Finish hour: 11:16:47

Finish place : 5

Z

0:47:48
00:46:44
0:45:40
Jorge Manzano Cotes
00:45:40 (Tr: 0:45:40)
Miguel Gonzalez Parra
00:45:43 (Tr: 0:45:43)
Kike Gomez Rojo
00:45:46 (Tr: 0:45:46)
Alex Beltran Perarnau
00:46:46 (Tr: 0:46:45)
i
Pau Aguirre Plans
00:47:12 (Tr: 0:47:12)
i
Sergi Beltrán Perarnau
00:47:33 (Tr: 0:47:27)

Real t.: 00:46:45

Official t.: 00:46:46

Real start: 10:30:04

Finish hour: 11:16:49

Cat:SenM

Category place: 2

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 3:49 min/km

Club: gobelimit

Guanta: 0:24:01

Hour Guanta : 10:54:05

Place Guanta : 6

-

Finish line: 0:46:45

Finish hour: 11:16:49

Finish place : 6

Z

0:48:04
00:46:46
0:45:27
Jorge Manzano Cotes
00:45:40 (Tr: 0:45:40)
Miguel Gonzalez Parra
00:45:43 (Tr: 0:45:43)
Kike Gomez Rojo
00:45:46 (Tr: 0:45:46)
Mario Soria Ramírez
00:46:44 (Tr: 0:46:44)
i
Pau Aguirre Plans
00:47:12 (Tr: 0:47:12)
i
Sergi Beltrán Perarnau
00:47:33 (Tr: 0:47:27)
David Iglesias Chaparro
00:48:04 (Tr: 0:48:04)

Real t.: 00:47:12

Official t.: 00:47:12

Real start: 10:30:03

Finish hour: 11:17:15

Cat:M35

Category place: 4

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 3:51 min/km

Club:

Guanta: 0:24:14

Hour Guanta : 10:54:17

Place Guanta : 8

-

Finish line: 0:47:12

Finish hour: 11:17:15

Finish place : 7

X 1 place

0:48:38
00:47:12
0:45:46
Kike Gomez Rojo
00:45:46 (Tr: 0:45:46)
Mario Soria Ramírez
00:46:44 (Tr: 0:46:44)
Alex Beltran Perarnau
00:46:46 (Tr: 0:46:45)
i
Sergi Beltrán Perarnau
00:47:33 (Tr: 0:47:27)
David Iglesias Chaparro
00:48:04 (Tr: 0:48:04)
Luis Gómez Hernán
00:48:11 (Tr: 0:48:11)
i
Lluis Olive Pi
00:48:18 (Tr: 0:48:17)
Alberto Lao Urbano
00:48:26 (Tr: 0:48:26)
Luis washington Toaquiza Caiza
00:48:34 (Tr: 0:48:34)

Real t.: 00:47:27

Official t.: 00:47:33

Real start: 10:30:10

Finish hour: 11:17:36

Cat:M35

Category place: 5

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 3:52 min/km

Club: gobelimit

Guanta: 0:24:07

Hour Guanta : 10:54:16

Place Guanta : 7

-

Finish line: 0:47:27

Finish hour: 11:17:36

Finish place : 8

Y 1 place

0:48:22
00:47:33
0:46:44
Mario Soria Ramírez
00:46:44 (Tr: 0:46:44)
Alex Beltran Perarnau
00:46:46 (Tr: 0:46:45)
i
Pau Aguirre Plans
00:47:12 (Tr: 0:47:12)
David Iglesias Chaparro
00:48:04 (Tr: 0:48:04)
Luis Gómez Hernán
00:48:11 (Tr: 0:48:11)
i
Lluis Olive Pi
00:48:18 (Tr: 0:48:17)

Real t.: 00:48:04

Official t.: 00:48:04

Real start: 10:30:03

Finish hour: 11:18:07

Cat:M35

Category place: 6

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 3:55 min/km

Club: la sansi

Guanta: 0:24:21

Hour Guanta : 10:54:24

Place Guanta : 9

-

Finish line: 0:48:04

Finish hour: 11:18:07

Finish place : 9

Z

0:49:23
00:48:04
0:46:46
Alex Beltran Perarnau
00:46:46 (Tr: 0:46:45)
i
Pau Aguirre Plans
00:47:12 (Tr: 0:47:12)
i
Sergi Beltrán Perarnau
00:47:33 (Tr: 0:47:27)
Luis Gómez Hernán
00:48:11 (Tr: 0:48:11)
i
Lluis Olive Pi
00:48:18 (Tr: 0:48:17)
Alberto Lao Urbano
00:48:26 (Tr: 0:48:26)
Luis washington Toaquiza Caiza
00:48:34 (Tr: 0:48:34)
Jordi Arguisuelas Moral
00:48:50 (Tr: 0:48:49)
Marc Collado Catalán
00:49:20 (Tr: 0:49:19)
Rebeca Suárez González
00:49:23 (Tr: 0:49:23)

Real t.: 00:48:11

Official t.: 00:48:11

Real start: 10:30:03

Finish hour: 11:18:14

Cat:M35

Category place: 7

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 3:55 min/km

Club: uar - unió atlètica rubí

Guanta: 0:24:44

Hour Guanta : 10:54:47

Place Guanta : 12

-

Finish line: 0:48:11

Finish hour: 11:18:14

Finish place : 10

X 2 places

0:49:10
00:48:11
0:47:12
i
Pau Aguirre Plans
00:47:12 (Tr: 0:47:12)
i
Sergi Beltrán Perarnau
00:47:33 (Tr: 0:47:27)
David Iglesias Chaparro
00:48:04 (Tr: 0:48:04)
i
Lluis Olive Pi
00:48:18 (Tr: 0:48:17)
Alberto Lao Urbano
00:48:26 (Tr: 0:48:26)
Luis washington Toaquiza Caiza
00:48:34 (Tr: 0:48:34)
Jordi Arguisuelas Moral
00:48:50 (Tr: 0:48:49)

Real t.: 00:48:17

Official t.: 00:48:18

Real start: 10:30:05

Finish hour: 11:18:21

Cat:M45

Category place: 2

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 3:56 min/km

Club: bakon & cheese runners

Guanta: 0:24:51

Hour Guanta : 10:54:55

Place Guanta : 13

-

Finish line: 0:48:17

Finish hour: 11:18:21

Finish place : 11

X 2 places

0:49:03
00:48:18
0:47:33
i
Sergi Beltrán Perarnau
00:47:33 (Tr: 0:47:27)
David Iglesias Chaparro
00:48:04 (Tr: 0:48:04)
Luis Gómez Hernán
00:48:11 (Tr: 0:48:11)
Alberto Lao Urbano
00:48:26 (Tr: 0:48:26)
Luis washington Toaquiza Caiza
00:48:34 (Tr: 0:48:34)
Jordi Arguisuelas Moral
00:48:50 (Tr: 0:48:49)

Real t.: 00:48:26

Official t.: 00:48:26

Real start: 10:30:03

Finish hour: 11:18:29

Cat:M35

Category place: 8

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 3:57 min/km

Club: la historia corre

Guanta: 0:24:41

Hour Guanta : 10:54:44

Place Guanta : 10

-

Finish line: 0:48:26

Finish hour: 11:18:29

Finish place : 12

Y 2 places

0:49:20
00:48:26
0:47:33
i
Sergi Beltrán Perarnau
00:47:33 (Tr: 0:47:27)
David Iglesias Chaparro
00:48:04 (Tr: 0:48:04)
Luis Gómez Hernán
00:48:11 (Tr: 0:48:11)
i
Lluis Olive Pi
00:48:18 (Tr: 0:48:17)
Luis washington Toaquiza Caiza
00:48:34 (Tr: 0:48:34)
Jordi Arguisuelas Moral
00:48:50 (Tr: 0:48:49)
Marc Collado Catalán
00:49:20 (Tr: 0:49:19)

Real t.: 00:48:34

Official t.: 00:48:34

Real start: 10:30:04

Finish hour: 11:18:37

Cat:M45

Category place: 3

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 3:57 min/km

Club: ecuador ultra trail

Guanta: 0:25:00

Hour Guanta : 10:55:04

Place Guanta : 15

-

Finish line: 0:48:34

Finish hour: 11:18:37

Finish place : 13

X 2 places

0:49:23
00:48:34
0:47:46
David Iglesias Chaparro
00:48:04 (Tr: 0:48:04)
Luis Gómez Hernán
00:48:11 (Tr: 0:48:11)
i
Lluis Olive Pi
00:48:18 (Tr: 0:48:17)
Alberto Lao Urbano
00:48:26 (Tr: 0:48:26)
Jordi Arguisuelas Moral
00:48:50 (Tr: 0:48:49)
Marc Collado Catalán
00:49:20 (Tr: 0:49:19)
Rebeca Suárez González
00:49:23 (Tr: 0:49:23)

Real t.: 00:48:49

Official t.: 00:48:50

Real start: 10:30:04

Finish hour: 11:18:53

Cat:M35

Category place: 9

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 3:59 min/km

Club: sant gervasi runners

Guanta: 0:24:41

Hour Guanta : 10:54:45

Place Guanta : 11

-

Finish line: 0:48:49

Finish hour: 11:18:53

Finish place : 14

Y 3 places

0:49:31
00:48:50
0:48:08
Luis Gómez Hernán
00:48:11 (Tr: 0:48:11)
i
Lluis Olive Pi
00:48:18 (Tr: 0:48:17)
Alberto Lao Urbano
00:48:26 (Tr: 0:48:26)
Luis washington Toaquiza Caiza
00:48:34 (Tr: 0:48:34)
Marc Collado Catalán
00:49:20 (Tr: 0:49:19)
Rebeca Suárez González
00:49:23 (Tr: 0:49:23)
i
Raimon Barbany Merino
00:49:31 (Tr: 0:49:29)

Real t.: 00:49:19

Official t.: 00:49:20

Real start: 10:30:05

Finish hour: 11:19:23

Cat:M35

Category place: 10

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 4:01 min/km

Club: fem lo que podem

Guanta: 0:24:54

Hour Guanta : 10:54:58

Place Guanta : 14

-

Finish line: 0:49:19

Finish hour: 11:19:23

Finish place : 15

Y 1 place

0:50:13
00:49:20
0:48:26
Alberto Lao Urbano
00:48:26 (Tr: 0:48:26)
Luis washington Toaquiza Caiza
00:48:34 (Tr: 0:48:34)
Jordi Arguisuelas Moral
00:48:50 (Tr: 0:48:49)
Rebeca Suárez González
00:49:23 (Tr: 0:49:23)
i
Raimon Barbany Merino
00:49:31 (Tr: 0:49:29)
Miquel Xirau Fernandez
00:49:35 (Tr: 0:49:33)
Jose manuel Villanueva Fernández
00:49:39 (Tr: 0:49:35)
i
Marc Jurado
00:49:43 (Tr: 0:49:39)
Alejandro Giral Aguilar
00:49:48 (Tr: 0:49:47)
i
Eulogio García Barrero
00:50:09 (Tr: 0:50:08)

Real t.: 00:49:23

Official t.: 00:49:23

Real start: 10:30:03

Finish hour: 11:19:26

Cat:F35

Category place: 1

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:F

Pace: 4:01 min/km

Club: la sansi

Guanta: 0:25:04

Hour Guanta : 10:55:07

Place Guanta : 16

-

Finish line: 0:49:23

Finish hour: 11:19:26

Finish place : 16

Z

0:50:11
00:49:23
0:48:34
Luis washington Toaquiza Caiza
00:48:34 (Tr: 0:48:34)
Jordi Arguisuelas Moral
00:48:50 (Tr: 0:48:49)
Marc Collado Catalán
00:49:20 (Tr: 0:49:19)
i
Raimon Barbany Merino
00:49:31 (Tr: 0:49:29)
Miquel Xirau Fernandez
00:49:35 (Tr: 0:49:33)
Jose manuel Villanueva Fernández
00:49:39 (Tr: 0:49:35)
i
Marc Jurado
00:49:43 (Tr: 0:49:39)
Alejandro Giral Aguilar
00:49:48 (Tr: 0:49:47)
i
Eulogio García Barrero
00:50:09 (Tr: 0:50:08)

Real t.: 00:49:29

Official t.: 00:49:31

Real start: 10:30:05

Finish hour: 11:19:34

Cat:M35

Category place: 11

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 4:02 min/km

Club: club atlètic calderi

Guanta: 0:25:35

Hour Guanta : 10:55:40

Place Guanta : 21

-

Finish line: 0:49:29

Finish hour: 11:19:34

Finish place : 17

X 4 places

0:50:13
00:49:31
0:48:50
Jordi Arguisuelas Moral
00:48:50 (Tr: 0:48:49)
Marc Collado Catalán
00:49:20 (Tr: 0:49:19)
Rebeca Suárez González
00:49:23 (Tr: 0:49:23)
Miquel Xirau Fernandez
00:49:35 (Tr: 0:49:33)
Jose manuel Villanueva Fernández
00:49:39 (Tr: 0:49:35)
i
Marc Jurado
00:49:43 (Tr: 0:49:39)
Alejandro Giral Aguilar
00:49:48 (Tr: 0:49:47)
i
Eulogio García Barrero
00:50:09 (Tr: 0:50:08)

Real t.: 00:49:33

Official t.: 00:49:35

Real start: 10:30:05

Finish hour: 11:19:38

Cat:M45

Category place: 4

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 4:02 min/km

Club: club atlètic congost

Guanta: 0:25:30

Hour Guanta : 10:55:35

Place Guanta : 19

-

Finish line: 0:49:33

Finish hour: 11:19:38

Finish place : 18

X 1 place

0:49:49
00:49:35
0:49:20
Marc Collado Catalán
00:49:20 (Tr: 0:49:19)
Rebeca Suárez González
00:49:23 (Tr: 0:49:23)
i
Raimon Barbany Merino
00:49:31 (Tr: 0:49:29)
Jose manuel Villanueva Fernández
00:49:39 (Tr: 0:49:35)
i
Marc Jurado
00:49:43 (Tr: 0:49:39)
Alejandro Giral Aguilar
00:49:48 (Tr: 0:49:47)

Real t.: 00:49:35

Official t.: 00:49:39

Real start: 10:30:07

Finish hour: 11:19:42

Cat:M35

Category place: 12

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 4:02 min/km

Club:

Guanta: 0:25:26

Hour Guanta : 10:55:33

Place Guanta : 18

-

Finish line: 0:49:35

Finish hour: 11:19:42

Finish place : 19

Y 1 place

0:50:09
00:49:39
0:49:09
Marc Collado Catalán
00:49:20 (Tr: 0:49:19)
Rebeca Suárez González
00:49:23 (Tr: 0:49:23)
i
Raimon Barbany Merino
00:49:31 (Tr: 0:49:29)
Miquel Xirau Fernandez
00:49:35 (Tr: 0:49:33)
i
Marc Jurado
00:49:43 (Tr: 0:49:39)
Alejandro Giral Aguilar
00:49:48 (Tr: 0:49:47)
i
Eulogio García Barrero
00:50:09 (Tr: 0:50:08)

Real t.: 00:49:39

Official t.: 00:49:43

Real start: 10:30:07

Finish hour: 11:19:46

Cat:M45

Category place: 5

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 4:03 min/km

Club: vam (vamos al monte)

Guanta: 0:25:48

Hour Guanta : 10:55:54

Place Guanta : 22

-

Finish line: 0:49:39

Finish hour: 11:19:46

Finish place : 20

X 2 places

0:50:22
00:49:43
0:49:03
Marc Collado Catalán
00:49:20 (Tr: 0:49:19)
Rebeca Suárez González
00:49:23 (Tr: 0:49:23)
i
Raimon Barbany Merino
00:49:31 (Tr: 0:49:29)
Miquel Xirau Fernandez
00:49:35 (Tr: 0:49:33)
Jose manuel Villanueva Fernández
00:49:39 (Tr: 0:49:35)
Alejandro Giral Aguilar
00:49:48 (Tr: 0:49:47)
i
Eulogio García Barrero
00:50:09 (Tr: 0:50:08)
Ismael Molina Escribano
00:50:22 (Tr: 0:50:20)

Real t.: 00:49:47

Official t.: 00:49:48

Real start: 10:30:05

Finish hour: 11:19:51

Cat:M45

Category place: 6

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 4:03 min/km

Club: sedentaris.cat estate bcn

Guanta: 0:25:23

Hour Guanta : 10:55:27

Place Guanta : 17

-

Finish line: 0:49:47

Finish hour: 11:19:51

Finish place : 21

Y 4 places

0:50:37
00:49:48
0:48:59
Marc Collado Catalán
00:49:20 (Tr: 0:49:19)
Rebeca Suárez González
00:49:23 (Tr: 0:49:23)
i
Raimon Barbany Merino
00:49:31 (Tr: 0:49:29)
Miquel Xirau Fernandez
00:49:35 (Tr: 0:49:33)
Jose manuel Villanueva Fernández
00:49:39 (Tr: 0:49:35)
i
Marc Jurado
00:49:43 (Tr: 0:49:39)
i
Eulogio García Barrero
00:50:09 (Tr: 0:50:08)
Ismael Molina Escribano
00:50:22 (Tr: 0:50:20)
Alvaro Palacios Morales
00:50:37 (Tr: 0:50:36)

Real t.: 00:50:08

Official t.: 00:50:09

Real start: 10:30:05

Finish hour: 11:20:12

Cat:M45

Category place: 7

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 4:05 min/km

Club:

Guanta: 0:25:50

Hour Guanta : 10:55:55

Place Guanta : 23

-

Finish line: 0:50:08

Finish hour: 11:20:12

Finish place : 22

X 1 place

0:50:39
00:50:09
0:49:39
Jose manuel Villanueva Fernández
00:49:39 (Tr: 0:49:35)
i
Marc Jurado
00:49:43 (Tr: 0:49:39)
Alejandro Giral Aguilar
00:49:48 (Tr: 0:49:47)
Ismael Molina Escribano
00:50:22 (Tr: 0:50:20)
Alvaro Palacios Morales
00:50:37 (Tr: 0:50:36)
Aitor Ferrer Lorente
00:50:39 (Tr: 0:50:35)

Real t.: 00:50:20

Official t.: 00:50:22

Real start: 10:30:05

Finish hour: 11:20:25

Cat:M35

Category place: 13

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 4:06 min/km

Club: born to run

Guanta: 0:25:54

Hour Guanta : 10:55:59

Place Guanta : 24

-

Finish line: 0:50:20

Finish hour: 11:20:25

Finish place : 23

X 1 place

0:51:09
00:50:22
0:49:35
Miquel Xirau Fernandez
00:49:35 (Tr: 0:49:33)
Jose manuel Villanueva Fernández
00:49:39 (Tr: 0:49:35)
i
Marc Jurado
00:49:43 (Tr: 0:49:39)
Alejandro Giral Aguilar
00:49:48 (Tr: 0:49:47)
i
Eulogio García Barrero
00:50:09 (Tr: 0:50:08)
Alvaro Palacios Morales
00:50:37 (Tr: 0:50:36)
Aitor Ferrer Lorente
00:50:39 (Tr: 0:50:35)
Daniel Del Puerto Cosenza
00:51:09 (Tr: 0:50:51)

Real t.: 00:50:36

Official t.: 00:50:37

Real start: 10:30:05

Finish hour: 11:20:40

Cat:M35

Category place: 14

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 4:07 min/km

Club: los platos grandes

Guanta: 0:25:35

Hour Guanta : 10:55:39

Place Guanta : 20

-

Finish line: 0:50:36

Finish hour: 11:20:40

Finish place : 24

Y 4 places

0:51:35
00:50:37
0:49:39
Jose manuel Villanueva Fernández
00:49:39 (Tr: 0:49:35)
i
Marc Jurado
00:49:43 (Tr: 0:49:39)
Alejandro Giral Aguilar
00:49:48 (Tr: 0:49:47)
i
Eulogio García Barrero
00:50:09 (Tr: 0:50:08)
Ismael Molina Escribano
00:50:22 (Tr: 0:50:20)
Aitor Ferrer Lorente
00:50:39 (Tr: 0:50:35)
Daniel Del Puerto Cosenza
00:51:09 (Tr: 0:50:51)
Alberto Lopez Prieto
00:51:35 (Tr: 0:51:34)

Real t.: 00:50:35

Official t.: 00:50:39

Real start: 10:30:07

Finish hour: 11:20:42

Cat:SenM

Category place: 3

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 4:07 min/km

Club:

Guanta: 0:26:14

Hour Guanta : 10:56:21

Place Guanta : 27

-

Finish line: 0:50:35

Finish hour: 11:20:42

Finish place : 25

X 2 places

0:51:36
00:50:39
0:49:41
i
Marc Jurado
00:49:43 (Tr: 0:49:39)
Alejandro Giral Aguilar
00:49:48 (Tr: 0:49:47)
i
Eulogio García Barrero
00:50:09 (Tr: 0:50:08)
Ismael Molina Escribano
00:50:22 (Tr: 0:50:20)
Alvaro Palacios Morales
00:50:37 (Tr: 0:50:36)
Daniel Del Puerto Cosenza
00:51:09 (Tr: 0:50:51)
Alberto Lopez Prieto
00:51:35 (Tr: 0:51:34)
Jaume Sobrevias Alabau
00:51:36 (Tr: 0:51:28)

Real t.: 00:50:51

Official t.: 00:51:09

Real start: 10:30:22

Finish hour: 11:21:12

Cat:M45

Category place: 8

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 4:08 min/km

Club: piri

Guanta: 0:26:15

Hour Guanta : 10:56:37

Place Guanta : 31

-

Finish line: 0:50:51

Finish hour: 11:21:12

Finish place : 26

X 5 places

0:51:57
00:51:09
0:50:22
Ismael Molina Escribano
00:50:22 (Tr: 0:50:20)
Alvaro Palacios Morales
00:50:37 (Tr: 0:50:36)
Aitor Ferrer Lorente
00:50:39 (Tr: 0:50:35)
Alberto Lopez Prieto
00:51:35 (Tr: 0:51:34)
Jaume Sobrevias Alabau
00:51:36 (Tr: 0:51:28)
i
David López Poma
00:51:37 (Tr: 0:51:37)
i
Joan Beltran Perez
00:51:38 (Tr: 0:51:36)

Real t.: 00:51:34

Official t.: 00:51:35

Real start: 10:30:04

Finish hour: 11:21:38

Cat:M45

Category place: 9

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 4:12 min/km

Club: duscholux

Guanta: 0:26:12

Hour Guanta : 10:56:16

Place Guanta : 25

-

Finish line: 0:51:34

Finish hour: 11:21:38

Finish place : 27

Y 2 places

0:52:33
00:51:35
0:50:37
Alvaro Palacios Morales
00:50:37 (Tr: 0:50:36)
Aitor Ferrer Lorente
00:50:39 (Tr: 0:50:35)
Daniel Del Puerto Cosenza
00:51:09 (Tr: 0:50:51)
Jaume Sobrevias Alabau
00:51:36 (Tr: 0:51:28)
i
David López Poma
00:51:37 (Tr: 0:51:37)
i
Joan Beltran Perez
00:51:38 (Tr: 0:51:36)

Real t.: 00:51:28

Official t.: 00:51:36

Real start: 10:30:12

Finish hour: 11:21:39

Cat:M35

Category place: 15

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 4:12 min/km

Club:

Guanta: 0:26:26

Hour Guanta : 10:56:37

Place Guanta : 32

-

Finish line: 0:51:28

Finish hour: 11:21:39

Finish place : 28

X 4 places

0:52:34
00:51:36
0:50:39
Aitor Ferrer Lorente
00:50:39 (Tr: 0:50:35)
Daniel Del Puerto Cosenza
00:51:09 (Tr: 0:50:51)
Alberto Lopez Prieto
00:51:35 (Tr: 0:51:34)
i
David López Poma
00:51:37 (Tr: 0:51:37)
i
Joan Beltran Perez
00:51:38 (Tr: 0:51:36)

Real t.: 00:51:37

Official t.: 00:51:37

Real start: 10:30:04

Finish hour: 11:21:40

Cat:SenM

Category place: 4

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 4:12 min/km

Club: zapatilla

Guanta: 0:26:31

Hour Guanta : 10:56:35

Place Guanta : 30

-

Finish line: 0:51:37

Finish hour: 11:21:40

Finish place : 29

X 1 place

0:52:05
00:51:37
0:51:09
Daniel Del Puerto Cosenza
00:51:09 (Tr: 0:50:51)
Alberto Lopez Prieto
00:51:35 (Tr: 0:51:34)
Jaume Sobrevias Alabau
00:51:36 (Tr: 0:51:28)
i
Joan Beltran Perez
00:51:38 (Tr: 0:51:36)

Real t.: 00:51:36

Official t.: 00:51:38

Real start: 10:30:06

Finish hour: 11:21:41

Cat:M35

Category place: 16

Race start:10:30:03

Gender:M

Pace: 4:12 min/km

Club:

Guanta: 0:26:17

Hour Guanta : 10:56:22

Place Guanta : 28

-

Finish line: 0:51:36

Finish hour: 11:21:41

Finish place : 30

Y 2 places

0:51:41
00:51:38
0:51:35
Alberto Lopez Prieto
00:51:35 (Tr: 0:51:34)
Jaume Sobrevias Alabau
00:51:36 (Tr: 0:51:28)
i
David López Poma
00:51:37 (Tr: 0:51:37)