We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

CURSA POPULAR DEL MASNOU 2021

5K

June 20, 2021
X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=
a s i y

Real t.: 00:15:21

Real start: 09:32:03

Finish hour: 09:47:23

Cat:M

Category place: 1

Race start:8:34:36

Gender:M

Pace: 3:05 min/km

Club: lleida u.a.

1:14:34
01:12:47
1:11:01
i
Youssef Ez Zayati
01:13:00 (Tr: 0:15:34)
Pau Capdevila Vera
01:13:26 (Tr: 0:15:59)
i
Albert Majó Rodrigo
01:13:51 (Tr: 0:16:23)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
01:14:18 (Tr: 0:16:52)
Jose luis Cruz Infantes
01:14:34 (Tr: 0:17:07)

Real t.: 00:15:34

Real start: 09:32:03

Finish hour: 09:47:36

Cat:M

Category place: 2

Race start:8:34:36

Gender:M

Pace: 3:07 min/km

Club:

1:14:34
01:13:00
1:11:27
David Campo Garcia
01:12:47 (Tr: 0:15:21)
Pau Capdevila Vera
01:13:26 (Tr: 0:15:59)
i
Albert Majó Rodrigo
01:13:51 (Tr: 0:16:23)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
01:14:18 (Tr: 0:16:52)
Jose luis Cruz Infantes
01:14:34 (Tr: 0:17:07)

Real t.: 00:15:59

Real start: 09:32:03

Finish hour: 09:48:02

Cat:M

Category place: 3

Race start:8:34:36

Gender:M

Pace: 3:12 min/km

Club: rayoteam

1:14:34
01:13:26
1:12:17
David Campo Garcia
01:12:47 (Tr: 0:15:21)
i
Youssef Ez Zayati
01:13:00 (Tr: 0:15:34)
i
Albert Majó Rodrigo
01:13:51 (Tr: 0:16:23)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
01:14:18 (Tr: 0:16:52)
Jose luis Cruz Infantes
01:14:34 (Tr: 0:17:07)

Real t.: 00:16:23

Real start: 09:32:05

Finish hour: 09:48:27

Cat:M

Category place: 4

Race start:8:34:36

Gender:M

Pace: 3:17 min/km

Club: club triatló granollers

1:14:55
01:13:51
1:12:47
David Campo Garcia
01:12:47 (Tr: 0:15:21)
i
Youssef Ez Zayati
01:13:00 (Tr: 0:15:34)
Pau Capdevila Vera
01:13:26 (Tr: 0:15:59)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
01:14:18 (Tr: 0:16:52)
Jose luis Cruz Infantes
01:14:34 (Tr: 0:17:07)
i
Tomas moisés Silva Marrero
01:14:53 (Tr: 0:17:27)

Real t.: 00:16:52

Real start: 09:32:03

Finish hour: 09:48:54

Cat:M

Category place: 5

Race start:8:34:36

Gender:M

Pace: 3:23 min/km

Club: ironwill barcelona

1:15:35
01:14:18
1:13:00
i
Youssef Ez Zayati
01:13:00 (Tr: 0:15:34)
Pau Capdevila Vera
01:13:26 (Tr: 0:15:59)
i
Albert Majó Rodrigo
01:13:51 (Tr: 0:16:23)
Jose luis Cruz Infantes
01:14:34 (Tr: 0:17:07)
i
Tomas moisés Silva Marrero
01:14:53 (Tr: 0:17:27)
David Villar Cirujeda
01:15:05 (Tr: 0:17:36)
Bruno Paz Palanques
01:15:03 (Tr: 0:17:37)
i
Francesc Marsol Font
01:15:12 (Tr: 0:17:45)

Real t.: 00:16:59

Real start: 08:34:38

Finish hour: 08:51:36

Cat:M

Category place: 6

Race start:8:34:36

Gender:M

Pace: 3:24 min/km

Club: piri vilassar de mar

1:16:42
00:17:00
743:17:18
David Campo Garcia
01:12:47 (Tr: 0:15:21)
i
Youssef Ez Zayati
01:13:00 (Tr: 0:15:34)
Pau Capdevila Vera
01:13:26 (Tr: 0:15:59)
i
Albert Majó Rodrigo
01:13:51 (Tr: 0:16:23)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
01:14:18 (Tr: 0:16:52)
Jose luis Cruz Infantes
01:14:34 (Tr: 0:17:07)
Eduardo Campanario
00:17:13 (Tr: 0:17:10)
i
Eric Claramunt Ayza
01:16:42 (Tr: 0:17:11)
i
Tomas moisés Silva Marrero
01:14:53 (Tr: 0:17:27)
David Villar Cirujeda
01:15:05 (Tr: 0:17:36)
Bruno Paz Palanques
01:15:03 (Tr: 0:17:37)
Roger Zurita Lopez
00:17:49 (Tr: 0:17:44)
i
Francesc Marsol Font
01:15:12 (Tr: 0:17:45)

Real t.: 00:17:07

Real start: 09:32:04

Finish hour: 09:49:10

Cat:M

Category place: 7

Race start:8:34:36

Gender:M

Pace: 3:26 min/km

Club: la sansi

1:15:17
01:14:34
1:13:51
i
Albert Majó Rodrigo
01:13:51 (Tr: 0:16:23)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
01:14:18 (Tr: 0:16:52)
i
Tomas moisés Silva Marrero
01:14:53 (Tr: 0:17:27)
David Villar Cirujeda
01:15:05 (Tr: 0:17:36)
Bruno Paz Palanques
01:15:03 (Tr: 0:17:37)
i
Francesc Marsol Font
01:15:12 (Tr: 0:17:45)

Real t.: 00:17:10

Real start: 08:34:39

Finish hour: 08:51:49

Cat:M

Category place: 8

Race start:8:34:36

Gender:M

Pace: 3:26 min/km

Club: prat triatlo

1:18:26
00:17:13
743:16:00
David Campo Garcia
01:12:47 (Tr: 0:15:21)
i
Youssef Ez Zayati
01:13:00 (Tr: 0:15:34)
Pau Capdevila Vera
01:13:26 (Tr: 0:15:59)
i
Albert Majó Rodrigo
01:13:51 (Tr: 0:16:23)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
01:14:18 (Tr: 0:16:52)
Pau Vilaplana Vilar
00:17:00 (Tr: 0:16:59)
Jose luis Cruz Infantes
01:14:34 (Tr: 0:17:07)
i
Eric Claramunt Ayza
01:16:42 (Tr: 0:17:11)
i
Tomas moisés Silva Marrero
01:14:53 (Tr: 0:17:27)
i
David Piñol Garcia
01:18:26 (Tr: 0:17:30)
David Villar Cirujeda
01:15:05 (Tr: 0:17:36)
Bruno Paz Palanques
01:15:03 (Tr: 0:17:37)
Roger Zurita Lopez
00:17:49 (Tr: 0:17:44)
i
Francesc Marsol Font
01:15:12 (Tr: 0:17:45)

Real t.: 00:17:11

Real start: 09:34:07

Finish hour: 09:51:18

Cat:M

Category place: 9

Race start:8:34:36

Gender:M

Pace: 3:27 min/km

Club: c.n.mataro

2:16:23
01:16:42
0:17:00
David Campo Garcia
01:12:47 (Tr: 0:15:21)
i
Youssef Ez Zayati
01:13:00 (Tr: 0:15:34)
Pau Capdevila Vera
01:13:26 (Tr: 0:15:59)
i
Albert Majó Rodrigo
01:13:51 (Tr: 0:16:23)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
01:14:18 (Tr: 0:16:52)
Pau Vilaplana Vilar
00:17:00 (Tr: 0:16:59)
Jose luis Cruz Infantes
01:14:34 (Tr: 0:17:07)
Eduardo Campanario
00:17:13 (Tr: 0:17:10)
i
Tomas moisés Silva Marrero
01:14:53 (Tr: 0:17:27)
i
David Piñol Garcia
01:18:26 (Tr: 0:17:30)
David Villar Cirujeda
01:15:05 (Tr: 0:17:36)
Bruno Paz Palanques
01:15:03 (Tr: 0:17:37)
Roger Zurita Lopez
00:17:49 (Tr: 0:17:44)
i
Francesc Marsol Font
01:15:12 (Tr: 0:17:45)

Real t.: 00:17:27

Real start: 09:32:03

Finish hour: 09:49:29

Cat:M

Category place: 10

Race start:8:34:36

Gender:M

Pace: 3:30 min/km

Club:

1:15:12
01:14:53
1:14:34
Jose luis Cruz Infantes
01:14:34 (Tr: 0:17:07)
David Villar Cirujeda
01:15:05 (Tr: 0:17:36)
Bruno Paz Palanques
01:15:03 (Tr: 0:17:37)
i
Francesc Marsol Font
01:15:12 (Tr: 0:17:45)

Real t.: 00:17:30

Real start: 09:35:32

Finish hour: 09:53:02

Cat:M

Category place: 11

Race start:8:34:36

Gender:M

Pace: 3:30 min/km

Club: amics atletisme andorra

2:19:39
01:18:26
0:17:13
David Campo Garcia
01:12:47 (Tr: 0:15:21)
i
Youssef Ez Zayati
01:13:00 (Tr: 0:15:34)
Pau Capdevila Vera
01:13:26 (Tr: 0:15:59)
i
Albert Majó Rodrigo
01:13:51 (Tr: 0:16:23)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
01:14:18 (Tr: 0:16:52)
Jose luis Cruz Infantes
01:14:34 (Tr: 0:17:07)
Eduardo Campanario
00:17:13 (Tr: 0:17:10)
i
Eric Claramunt Ayza
01:16:42 (Tr: 0:17:11)
i
Tomas moisés Silva Marrero
01:14:53 (Tr: 0:17:27)
David Villar Cirujeda
01:15:05 (Tr: 0:17:36)
Bruno Paz Palanques
01:15:03 (Tr: 0:17:37)
Roger Zurita Lopez
00:17:49 (Tr: 0:17:44)
i
Francesc Marsol Font
01:15:12 (Tr: 0:17:45)

Real t.: 00:17:36

Real start: 09:32:06

Finish hour: 09:49:41

Cat:M

Category place: 12

Race start:8:34:36

Gender:M

Pace: 3:32 min/km

Club: fisio monasterio

1:15:12
01:15:05
1:14:58
Bruno Paz Palanques
01:15:03 (Tr: 0:17:37)
i
Francesc Marsol Font
01:15:12 (Tr: 0:17:45)

Real t.: 00:17:37

Real start: 09:32:03

Finish hour: 09:49:39

Cat:M

Category place: 13

Race start:8:34:36

Gender:M

Pace: 3:32 min/km

Club: u.g.e. badalona

1:15:13
01:15:03
1:14:53
i
Tomas moisés Silva Marrero
01:14:53 (Tr: 0:17:27)
David Villar Cirujeda
01:15:05 (Tr: 0:17:36)
i
Francesc Marsol Font
01:15:12 (Tr: 0:17:45)

Real t.: 00:17:44

Real start: 08:34:41

Finish hour: 08:52:25

Cat:M

Category place: 14

Race start:8:34:36

Gender:M

Pace: 3:33 min/km

Club: bcteam

1:15:12
00:17:49
743:20:25
David Campo Garcia
01:12:47 (Tr: 0:15:21)
i
Youssef Ez Zayati
01:13:00 (Tr: 0:15:34)
Pau Capdevila Vera
01:13:26 (Tr: 0:15:59)
i
Albert Majó Rodrigo
01:13:51 (Tr: 0:16:23)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
01:14:18 (Tr: 0:16:52)
Pau Vilaplana Vilar
00:17:00 (Tr: 0:16:59)
Jose luis Cruz Infantes
01:14:34 (Tr: 0:17:07)
Eduardo Campanario
00:17:13 (Tr: 0:17:10)
i
Tomas moisés Silva Marrero
01:14:53 (Tr: 0:17:27)
David Villar Cirujeda
01:15:05 (Tr: 0:17:36)
Bruno Paz Palanques
01:15:03 (Tr: 0:17:37)
i
Francesc Marsol Font
01:15:12 (Tr: 0:17:45)

Real t.: 00:17:45

Real start: 09:32:03

Finish hour: 09:49:48

Cat:M

Category place: 15

Race start:8:34:36

Gender:M

Pace: 3:33 min/km

Club: club atlètic granollers

1:15:19
01:15:12
1:15:05
David Villar Cirujeda
01:15:05 (Tr: 0:17:36)