Utilitzem cookies pròpies i de tercers. Si continues navegant, estàs acceptant la nostra política de cookies

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Milles Nocturnes Cerdanyola

10K

November 16, 2019

10K 5K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 00:35:17

Official t.: 00:35:20

Real start: 20:00:21

Finish hour: 20:35:38

Cat:M2

Category place: 11

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:32 min/km

Club: cims cerdanyola

k5: 0:17:41

Hour k5 : 20:18:01

Place k5 : 14

-

Finish line: 0:35:17

Finish hour: 20:35:38

Finish place : 16

Y 2 places

0:36:18
00:35:20
0:34:21
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
00:35:27 (Tr: 0:35:25)
Carles Marín López
00:35:31 (Tr: 0:35:28)
Jairo Sanchez Martos
00:35:44 (Tr: 0:35:40)
i
Laura Gómez Ramon
00:35:48 (Tr: 0:35:47)
Joan Dieste Pastor
00:36:10 (Tr: 0:36:09)
Daniel Fernández Muñoz
00:36:18 (Tr: 0:36:17)

Real t.: 00:35:25

Official t.: 00:35:27

Real start: 20:00:20

Finish hour: 20:35:45

Cat:M2

Category place: 12

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:33 min/km

Club: u.g.e. badalona

k5: 0:17:59

Hour k5 : 20:18:19

Place k5 : 20

-

Finish line: 0:35:25

Finish hour: 20:35:45

Finish place : 17

X 3 places

0:36:18
00:35:27
0:34:35
Manuel Ochoa Fernandez
00:35:20 (Tr: 0:35:17)
Carles Marín López
00:35:31 (Tr: 0:35:28)
Jairo Sanchez Martos
00:35:44 (Tr: 0:35:40)
i
Laura Gómez Ramon
00:35:48 (Tr: 0:35:47)
Joan Dieste Pastor
00:36:10 (Tr: 0:36:09)
Daniel Fernández Muñoz
00:36:18 (Tr: 0:36:17)

Real t.: 00:35:28

Official t.: 00:35:31

Real start: 20:00:21

Finish hour: 20:35:49

Cat:M2

Category place: 13

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:33 min/km

Club: u.g.e. badalona

k5: 0:18:10

Hour k5 : 20:18:30

Place k5 : 22

-

Finish line: 0:35:28

Finish hour: 20:35:49

Finish place : 18

X 4 places

0:36:18
00:35:31
0:34:43
Manuel Ochoa Fernandez
00:35:20 (Tr: 0:35:17)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
00:35:27 (Tr: 0:35:25)
Jairo Sanchez Martos
00:35:44 (Tr: 0:35:40)
i
Laura Gómez Ramon
00:35:48 (Tr: 0:35:47)
Joan Dieste Pastor
00:36:10 (Tr: 0:36:09)
Daniel Fernández Muñoz
00:36:18 (Tr: 0:36:17)

Real t.: 00:35:40

Official t.: 00:35:44

Real start: 20:00:22

Finish hour: 20:36:02

Cat:M2

Category place: 14

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:34 min/km

Club: ripollet unió atletica

k5: 0:17:55

Hour k5 : 20:18:17

Place k5 : 18

-

Finish line: 0:35:40

Finish hour: 20:36:02

Finish place : 19

Y 1 place

0:36:18
00:35:44
0:35:09
Manuel Ochoa Fernandez
00:35:20 (Tr: 0:35:17)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
00:35:27 (Tr: 0:35:25)
Carles Marín López
00:35:31 (Tr: 0:35:28)
i
Laura Gómez Ramon
00:35:48 (Tr: 0:35:47)
Joan Dieste Pastor
00:36:10 (Tr: 0:36:09)
Daniel Fernández Muñoz
00:36:18 (Tr: 0:36:17)

Real t.: 00:35:47

Official t.: 00:35:48

Real start: 20:00:19

Finish hour: 20:36:06

Cat:F2

Category place: 1

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 3:35 min/km

Club: viwo

k5: 0:18:06

Hour k5 : 20:18:25

Place k5 : 21

-

Finish line: 0:35:47

Finish hour: 20:36:06

Finish place : 20

X 1 place

0:36:19
00:35:48
0:35:17
Manuel Ochoa Fernandez
00:35:20 (Tr: 0:35:17)
Esteban Ferre Nicolas
00:35:27 (Tr: 0:35:25)
Carles Marín López
00:35:31 (Tr: 0:35:28)
Jairo Sanchez Martos
00:35:44 (Tr: 0:35:40)
Joan Dieste Pastor
00:36:10 (Tr: 0:36:09)
Daniel Fernández Muñoz
00:36:18 (Tr: 0:36:17)
Jaume Herrero Pastor
00:36:19 (Tr: 0:36:17)

Real t.: 00:36:09

Official t.: 00:36:10

Real start: 20:00:19

Finish hour: 20:36:28

Cat:M2

Category place: 15

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:37 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:17:58

Hour k5 : 20:18:16

Place k5 : 17

-

Finish line: 0:36:09

Finish hour: 20:36:28

Finish place : 21

Y 4 places

0:36:48
00:36:10
0:35:31
Carles Marín López
00:35:31 (Tr: 0:35:28)
Jairo Sanchez Martos
00:35:44 (Tr: 0:35:40)
i
Laura Gómez Ramon
00:35:48 (Tr: 0:35:47)
Daniel Fernández Muñoz
00:36:18 (Tr: 0:36:17)
Jaume Herrero Pastor
00:36:19 (Tr: 0:36:17)
Alejandro Giral Aguilar
00:36:31 (Tr: 0:36:29)
Ernest Sans Romeu
00:36:32 (Tr: 0:36:30)
Albert Salvany Pineda
00:36:38 (Tr: 0:36:33)
Alberto Lopez Prieto
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:44)
i
Roberto Muñoz Cerezal
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:42)

Real t.: 00:36:17

Official t.: 00:36:18

Real start: 20:00:20

Finish hour: 20:36:36

Cat:M2

Category place: 16

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:38 min/km

Club: sedentaris.cat

k5: 0:18:16

Hour k5 : 20:18:36

Place k5 : 24

-

Finish line: 0:36:17

Finish hour: 20:36:36

Finish place : 22

X 2 places

0:36:53
00:36:18
0:35:44
Jairo Sanchez Martos
00:35:44 (Tr: 0:35:40)
i
Laura Gómez Ramon
00:35:48 (Tr: 0:35:47)
Joan Dieste Pastor
00:36:10 (Tr: 0:36:09)
Jaume Herrero Pastor
00:36:19 (Tr: 0:36:17)
Alejandro Giral Aguilar
00:36:31 (Tr: 0:36:29)
Ernest Sans Romeu
00:36:32 (Tr: 0:36:30)
Albert Salvany Pineda
00:36:38 (Tr: 0:36:33)
Alberto Lopez Prieto
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:44)
i
Roberto Muñoz Cerezal
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:42)
David Fasienda Bernalte
00:36:49 (Tr: 0:36:47)

Real t.: 00:36:17

Official t.: 00:36:19

Real start: 20:00:20

Finish hour: 20:36:37

Cat:M3

Category place: 5

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:38 min/km

Club: duscholux

k5: 0:18:14

Hour k5 : 20:18:33

Place k5 : 23

-

Finish line: 0:36:17

Finish hour: 20:36:37

Finish place : 23

Z

0:36:49
00:36:19
0:35:48
i
Laura Gómez Ramon
00:35:48 (Tr: 0:35:47)
Joan Dieste Pastor
00:36:10 (Tr: 0:36:09)
Daniel Fernández Muñoz
00:36:18 (Tr: 0:36:17)
Alejandro Giral Aguilar
00:36:31 (Tr: 0:36:29)
Ernest Sans Romeu
00:36:32 (Tr: 0:36:30)
Albert Salvany Pineda
00:36:38 (Tr: 0:36:33)
Alberto Lopez Prieto
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:44)
i
Roberto Muñoz Cerezal
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:42)
David Fasienda Bernalte
00:36:49 (Tr: 0:36:47)

Real t.: 00:36:29

Official t.: 00:36:31

Real start: 20:00:21

Finish hour: 20:36:49

Cat:M3

Category place: 6

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:39 min/km

Club: sedentaris.cat

k5: 0:18:19

Hour k5 : 20:18:39

Place k5 : 27

-

Finish line: 0:36:29

Finish hour: 20:36:49

Finish place : 24

X 3 places

0:36:53
00:36:31
0:36:10
Joan Dieste Pastor
00:36:10 (Tr: 0:36:09)
Daniel Fernández Muñoz
00:36:18 (Tr: 0:36:17)
Jaume Herrero Pastor
00:36:19 (Tr: 0:36:17)
Ernest Sans Romeu
00:36:32 (Tr: 0:36:30)
Albert Salvany Pineda
00:36:38 (Tr: 0:36:33)
Alberto Lopez Prieto
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:44)
i
Roberto Muñoz Cerezal
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:42)
David Fasienda Bernalte
00:36:49 (Tr: 0:36:47)

Real t.: 00:36:30

Official t.: 00:36:32

Real start: 20:00:20

Finish hour: 20:36:50

Cat:M2

Category place: 17

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:39 min/km

Club: duscholux

k5: 0:18:18

Hour k5 : 20:18:38

Place k5 : 25

-

Finish line: 0:36:30

Finish hour: 20:36:50

Finish place : 25

Z

0:36:46
00:36:32
0:36:18
Daniel Fernández Muñoz
00:36:18 (Tr: 0:36:17)
Jaume Herrero Pastor
00:36:19 (Tr: 0:36:17)
Alejandro Giral Aguilar
00:36:31 (Tr: 0:36:29)
Albert Salvany Pineda
00:36:38 (Tr: 0:36:33)
Alberto Lopez Prieto
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:44)
i
Roberto Muñoz Cerezal
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:42)

Real t.: 00:36:33

Official t.: 00:36:38

Real start: 20:00:23

Finish hour: 20:36:56

Cat:M2

Category place: 18

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:40 min/km

Club: triarmy bikeocasion

k5: 0:18:18

Hour k5 : 20:18:41

Place k5 : 28

-

Finish line: 0:36:33

Finish hour: 20:36:56

Finish place : 26

X 2 places

0:36:57
00:36:38
0:36:19
Jaume Herrero Pastor
00:36:19 (Tr: 0:36:17)
Alejandro Giral Aguilar
00:36:31 (Tr: 0:36:29)
Ernest Sans Romeu
00:36:32 (Tr: 0:36:30)
Alberto Lopez Prieto
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:44)
i
Roberto Muñoz Cerezal
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:42)
David Fasienda Bernalte
00:36:49 (Tr: 0:36:47)

Real t.: 00:36:44

Official t.: 00:36:46

Real start: 20:00:20

Finish hour: 20:37:04

Cat:M3

Category place: 7

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:41 min/km

Club: duscholux

k5: 0:18:19

Hour k5 : 20:18:39

Place k5 : 26

-

Finish line: 0:36:44

Finish hour: 20:37:04

Finish place : 27

Y 1 place

0:37:00
00:36:46
0:36:31
Alejandro Giral Aguilar
00:36:31 (Tr: 0:36:29)
Ernest Sans Romeu
00:36:32 (Tr: 0:36:30)
Albert Salvany Pineda
00:36:38 (Tr: 0:36:33)
i
Roberto Muñoz Cerezal
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:42)
David Fasienda Bernalte
00:36:49 (Tr: 0:36:47)
Marc Ribo Avila
00:36:59 (Tr: 0:36:44)

Real t.: 00:36:42

Official t.: 00:36:46

Real start: 20:00:23

Finish hour: 20:37:04

Cat:M2

Category place: 19

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:41 min/km

Club: cims cerdanyola

k5: 0:17:56

Hour k5 : 20:18:18

Place k5 : 19

-

Finish line: 0:36:42

Finish hour: 20:37:04

Finish place : 28

Y 9 places

0:37:00
00:36:46
0:36:32
Ernest Sans Romeu
00:36:32 (Tr: 0:36:30)
Albert Salvany Pineda
00:36:38 (Tr: 0:36:33)
Alberto Lopez Prieto
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:44)
David Fasienda Bernalte
00:36:49 (Tr: 0:36:47)
Marc Ribo Avila
00:36:59 (Tr: 0:36:44)

Real t.: 00:36:47

Official t.: 00:36:49

Real start: 20:00:21

Finish hour: 20:37:07

Cat:M2

Category place: 20

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:41 min/km

Club: ripollet unió atlètica

k5: 0:18:52

Hour k5 : 20:19:12

Place k5 : 37

-

Finish line: 0:36:47

Finish hour: 20:37:07

Finish place : 29

X 8 places

0:37:00
00:36:49
0:36:38
Albert Salvany Pineda
00:36:38 (Tr: 0:36:33)
Alberto Lopez Prieto
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:44)
i
Roberto Muñoz Cerezal
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:42)
Marc Ribo Avila
00:36:59 (Tr: 0:36:44)

Real t.: 00:36:44

Official t.: 00:36:59

Real start: 20:00:33

Finish hour: 20:37:17

Cat:M2

Category place: 21

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:41 min/km

Club: tfswim

k5: 0:18:31

Hour k5 : 20:19:04

Place k5 : 30

-

Finish line: 0:36:44

Finish hour: 20:37:17

Finish place : 30

Z

0:37:13
00:36:59
0:36:46
Alberto Lopez Prieto
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:44)
i
Roberto Muñoz Cerezal
00:36:46 (Tr: 0:36:42)
David Fasienda Bernalte
00:36:49 (Tr: 0:36:47)