Utilitzem cookies pròpies i de tercers. Si continues navegant, estàs acceptant la nostra política de cookies

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Milles Nocturnes Cerdanyola

10K

November 16, 2019

10K 5K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=

9
CATEGORIES

a s i y

Real t.: 00:52:53

Official t.: 00:53:03

Real start: 20:00:29

Finish hour: 20:53:21

Cat:F2

Category place: 14

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 5:18 min/km

Club: u.g.e. badalona

k5: 0:26:35

Hour k5 : 20:27:03

Place k5 : 255

-

Finish line: 0:52:53

Finish hour: 20:53:21

Finish place : 286

Y 31 places

0:53:25
00:53:03
0:52:42
i
Antoni Velasco Jimenez
00:53:05 (Tr: 0:52:04)
Raquel Juanes Vega
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:35)
Anna Duarte Velasco
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:35)
Jordi Muñoz Martínez
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:38)
i
Marc Marimont Garcia
00:53:20 (Tr: 0:52:11)
Sergi Comerma Cirera
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:18)

Real t.: 00:52:04

Official t.: 00:53:05

Real start: 20:01:19

Finish hour: 20:53:23

Cat:M3

Category place: 102

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:13 min/km

Club: at cerdanyola

k5: 0:26:36

Hour k5 : 20:27:55

Place k5 : 294

-

Finish line: 0:52:04

Finish hour: 20:53:23

Finish place : 287

X 7 places

0:53:25
00:53:05
0:52:45
Yiara Segura Batista
00:53:03 (Tr: 0:52:53)
Raquel Juanes Vega
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:35)
Anna Duarte Velasco
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:35)
Jordi Muñoz Martínez
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:38)
i
Marc Marimont Garcia
00:53:20 (Tr: 0:52:11)
Sergi Comerma Cirera
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:18)

Real t.: 00:52:35

Official t.: 00:53:13

Real start: 20:00:56

Finish hour: 20:53:31

Cat:F3

Category place: 17

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 5:16 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:26:41

Hour k5 : 20:27:37

Place k5 : 278

-

Finish line: 0:52:35

Finish hour: 20:53:31

Finish place : 288

Y 10 places

0:53:25
00:53:13
0:53:00
Yiara Segura Batista
00:53:03 (Tr: 0:52:53)
i
Antoni Velasco Jimenez
00:53:05 (Tr: 0:52:04)
Jordi Muñoz Martínez
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:38)
i
Marc Marimont Garcia
00:53:20 (Tr: 0:52:11)
Sergi Comerma Cirera
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:18)

Real t.: 00:52:35

Official t.: 00:53:13

Real start: 20:00:56

Finish hour: 20:53:31

Cat:F2

Category place: 15

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 5:16 min/km

Club: fun runners club esportiu

k5: 0:26:42

Hour k5 : 20:27:37

Place k5 : 279

-

Finish line: 0:52:35

Finish hour: 20:53:31

Finish place : 289

Y 10 places

0:53:25
00:53:13
0:53:00
Yiara Segura Batista
00:53:03 (Tr: 0:52:53)
i
Antoni Velasco Jimenez
00:53:05 (Tr: 0:52:04)
Jordi Muñoz Martínez
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:38)
i
Marc Marimont Garcia
00:53:20 (Tr: 0:52:11)
Sergi Comerma Cirera
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:18)

Real t.: 00:52:38

Official t.: 00:53:13

Real start: 20:00:54

Finish hour: 20:53:31

Cat:M2

Category place: 111

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:16 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:25:26

Hour k5 : 20:26:19

Place k5 : 235

-

Finish line: 0:52:38

Finish hour: 20:53:31

Finish place : 290

Y 55 places

0:53:25
00:53:13
0:53:01
Yiara Segura Batista
00:53:03 (Tr: 0:52:53)
i
Antoni Velasco Jimenez
00:53:05 (Tr: 0:52:04)
Raquel Juanes Vega
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:35)
Anna Duarte Velasco
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:35)
i
Marc Marimont Garcia
00:53:20 (Tr: 0:52:11)
Sergi Comerma Cirera
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:18)
Anna Macia Costa
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:19)

Real t.: 00:52:11

Official t.: 00:53:20

Real start: 20:01:27

Finish hour: 20:53:38

Cat:M2

Category place: 112

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:14 min/km

Club: vetmigas

k5: 0:27:45

Hour k5 : 20:29:11

Place k5 : 335

-

Finish line: 0:52:11

Finish hour: 20:53:38

Finish place : 291

X 44 places

0:53:27
00:53:20
0:53:13
Raquel Juanes Vega
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:35)
Anna Duarte Velasco
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:35)
Jordi Muñoz Martínez
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:38)
Sergi Comerma Cirera
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:18)
Anna Macia Costa
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:19)
Carles Bel Pérez
00:53:26 (Tr: 0:53:09)

Real t.: 00:52:18

Official t.: 00:53:25

Real start: 20:01:26

Finish hour: 20:53:43

Cat:M2

Category place: 113

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:14 min/km

Club: atlètic berga

k5: 0:26:53

Hour k5 : 20:28:19

Place k5 : 315

-

Finish line: 0:52:18

Finish hour: 20:53:43

Finish place : 292

X 23 places

0:53:38
00:53:25
0:53:13
Raquel Juanes Vega
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:35)
Anna Duarte Velasco
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:35)
Jordi Muñoz Martínez
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:38)
i
Marc Marimont Garcia
00:53:20 (Tr: 0:52:11)
Anna Macia Costa
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:19)
Carles Bel Pérez
00:53:26 (Tr: 0:53:09)
i
Jose Martín Fernández
00:53:28 (Tr: 0:52:10)
Arnau Chavarria Arus
00:53:35 (Tr: 0:53:05)
Carles Sales Sanchez
00:53:35 (Tr: 0:53:32)

Real t.: 00:52:19

Official t.: 00:53:25

Real start: 20:01:25

Finish hour: 20:53:43

Cat:F2

Category place: 16

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 5:14 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:26:55

Hour k5 : 20:28:20

Place k5 : 316

-

Finish line: 0:52:19

Finish hour: 20:53:43

Finish place : 293

X 23 places

0:53:38
00:53:25
0:53:13
Jordi Muñoz Martínez
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:38)
i
Marc Marimont Garcia
00:53:20 (Tr: 0:52:11)
Sergi Comerma Cirera
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:18)
Carles Bel Pérez
00:53:26 (Tr: 0:53:09)
i
Jose Martín Fernández
00:53:28 (Tr: 0:52:10)
Arnau Chavarria Arus
00:53:35 (Tr: 0:53:05)
Carles Sales Sanchez
00:53:35 (Tr: 0:53:32)

Real t.: 00:53:09

Official t.: 00:53:26

Real start: 20:00:35

Finish hour: 20:53:44

Cat:M4

Category place: 22

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:19 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:26:34

Hour k5 : 20:27:08

Place k5 : 260

-

Finish line: 0:53:09

Finish hour: 20:53:44

Finish place : 294

Y 34 places

0:53:35
00:53:26
0:53:17
i
Marc Marimont Garcia
00:53:20 (Tr: 0:52:11)
Sergi Comerma Cirera
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:18)
Anna Macia Costa
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:19)
i
Jose Martín Fernández
00:53:28 (Tr: 0:52:10)
Arnau Chavarria Arus
00:53:35 (Tr: 0:53:05)
Carles Sales Sanchez
00:53:35 (Tr: 0:53:32)

Real t.: 00:52:10

Official t.: 00:53:28

Real start: 20:01:37

Finish hour: 20:53:46

Cat:M2

Category place: 114

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:13 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:26:29

Hour k5 : 20:28:05

Place k5 : 299

-

Finish line: 0:52:10

Finish hour: 20:53:46

Finish place : 295

X 4 places

0:53:46
00:53:28
0:53:10
Raquel Juanes Vega
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:35)
Anna Duarte Velasco
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:35)
Jordi Muñoz Martínez
00:53:13 (Tr: 0:52:38)
i
Marc Marimont Garcia
00:53:20 (Tr: 0:52:11)
Sergi Comerma Cirera
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:18)
Anna Macia Costa
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:19)
Carles Bel Pérez
00:53:26 (Tr: 0:53:09)
Arnau Chavarria Arus
00:53:35 (Tr: 0:53:05)
Carles Sales Sanchez
00:53:35 (Tr: 0:53:32)
i
Antoni Bayó Pla
00:53:46 (Tr: 0:52:35)

Real t.: 00:53:05

Official t.: 00:53:35

Real start: 20:00:49

Finish hour: 20:53:53

Cat:M2

Category place: 115

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:19 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:27:22

Hour k5 : 20:28:10

Place k5 : 305

-

Finish line: 0:53:05

Finish hour: 20:53:53

Finish place : 296

X 9 places

0:53:47
00:53:35
0:53:24
Sergi Comerma Cirera
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:18)
Anna Macia Costa
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:19)
Carles Bel Pérez
00:53:26 (Tr: 0:53:09)
i
Jose Martín Fernández
00:53:28 (Tr: 0:52:10)
Carles Sales Sanchez
00:53:35 (Tr: 0:53:32)
i
Antoni Bayó Pla
00:53:46 (Tr: 0:52:35)
i
Joan Radua Braut
00:53:47 (Tr: 0:52:36)

Real t.: 00:53:32

Official t.: 00:53:35

Real start: 20:00:21

Finish hour: 20:53:53

Cat:M4

Category place: 23

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:22 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:27:11

Hour k5 : 20:27:32

Place k5 : 275

-

Finish line: 0:53:32

Finish hour: 20:53:53

Finish place : 297

Y 22 places

0:53:47
00:53:35
0:53:23
Sergi Comerma Cirera
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:18)
Anna Macia Costa
00:53:25 (Tr: 0:52:19)
Carles Bel Pérez
00:53:26 (Tr: 0:53:09)
i
Jose Martín Fernández
00:53:28 (Tr: 0:52:10)
Arnau Chavarria Arus
00:53:35 (Tr: 0:53:05)
i
Antoni Bayó Pla
00:53:46 (Tr: 0:52:35)
i
Joan Radua Braut
00:53:47 (Tr: 0:52:36)
i
Samuel Miranda Jiménez
00:53:47 (Tr: 0:53:34)

Real t.: 00:52:35

Official t.: 00:53:46

Real start: 20:01:30

Finish hour: 20:54:04

Cat:M2

Category place: 116

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:16 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:27:30

Hour k5 : 20:29:00

Place k5 : 328

-

Finish line: 0:52:35

Finish hour: 20:54:04

Finish place : 298

X 30 places

0:54:04
00:53:46
0:53:28
i
Jose Martín Fernández
00:53:28 (Tr: 0:52:10)
Arnau Chavarria Arus
00:53:35 (Tr: 0:53:05)
Carles Sales Sanchez
00:53:35 (Tr: 0:53:32)
i
Joan Radua Braut
00:53:47 (Tr: 0:52:36)
i
Samuel Miranda Jiménez
00:53:47 (Tr: 0:53:34)

Real t.: 00:52:36

Official t.: 00:53:47

Real start: 20:01:30

Finish hour: 20:54:05

Cat:M3

Category place: 103

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:16 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:27:31

Hour k5 : 20:29:00

Place k5 : 327

-

Finish line: 0:52:36

Finish hour: 20:54:05

Finish place : 299

X 28 places

0:53:58
00:53:47
0:53:35
Arnau Chavarria Arus
00:53:35 (Tr: 0:53:05)
Carles Sales Sanchez
00:53:35 (Tr: 0:53:32)
i
Antoni Bayó Pla
00:53:46 (Tr: 0:52:35)
i
Samuel Miranda Jiménez
00:53:47 (Tr: 0:53:34)

Real t.: 00:53:34

Official t.: 00:53:47

Real start: 20:00:32

Finish hour: 20:54:05

Cat:M2

Category place: 117

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:22 min/km

Club: barbera rookies

k5: 0:27:13

Hour k5 : 20:27:45

Place k5 : 284

-

Finish line: 0:53:34

Finish hour: 20:54:05

Finish place : 300

Y 16 places

0:53:59
00:53:47
0:53:35
Carles Sales Sanchez
00:53:35 (Tr: 0:53:32)
i
Antoni Bayó Pla
00:53:46 (Tr: 0:52:35)
i
Joan Radua Braut
00:53:47 (Tr: 0:52:36)