Utilitzem cookies pròpies i de tercers. Si continues navegant, estàs acceptant la nostra política de cookies

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Milles Nocturnes Cerdanyola

10K

November 16, 2019

10K 5K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=

9
CATEGORIES

a s i y

Real t.: 00:53:36

Official t.: 00:53:51

Real start: 20:00:34

Finish hour: 20:54:09

Cat:M3

Category place: 104

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:22 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:26:38

Hour k5 : 20:27:12

Place k5 : 261

-

Finish line: 0:53:36

Finish hour: 20:54:09

Finish place : 301

Y 40 places

0:54:07
00:53:51
0:53:36
Domingo Ortega Medina
00:53:54 (Tr: 0:53:54)
Jordi Lázaro Moya
00:53:55 (Tr: 0:53:02)
Desiree Asensio
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:38)
i
Liliana patricia Rodriguez Erazo
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:37)
Benjamin Millner
00:54:01 (Tr: 0:53:17)
Frank Poveda Ubach
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)

Real t.: 00:53:54

Official t.: 00:53:54

Real start: 20:00:18

Finish hour: 20:54:12

Cat:M5

Category place: 16

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:24 min/km

Club: uat

k5: 0:27:12

Hour k5 : 20:27:30

Place k5 : 273

-

Finish line: 0:53:54

Finish hour: 20:54:12

Finish place : 302

Y 29 places

0:54:07
00:53:54
0:53:41
David Gabriel Buguña
00:53:51 (Tr: 0:53:36)
Jordi Lázaro Moya
00:53:55 (Tr: 0:53:02)
Desiree Asensio
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:38)
i
Liliana patricia Rodriguez Erazo
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:37)
Benjamin Millner
00:54:01 (Tr: 0:53:17)
Frank Poveda Ubach
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)

Real t.: 00:53:02

Official t.: 00:53:55

Real start: 20:01:11

Finish hour: 20:54:13

Cat:M3

Category place: 105

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:19 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:26:20

Hour k5 : 20:27:31

Place k5 : 274

-

Finish line: 0:53:02

Finish hour: 20:54:13

Finish place : 303

Y 29 places

0:54:07
00:53:55
0:53:43
David Gabriel Buguña
00:53:51 (Tr: 0:53:36)
Domingo Ortega Medina
00:53:54 (Tr: 0:53:54)
Desiree Asensio
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:38)
i
Liliana patricia Rodriguez Erazo
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:37)
Benjamin Millner
00:54:01 (Tr: 0:53:17)
Frank Poveda Ubach
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)

Real t.: 00:53:38

Official t.: 00:53:56

Real start: 20:00:36

Finish hour: 20:54:14

Cat:F2

Category place: 17

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 5:22 min/km

Club: lakhouaja

k5: 0:27:15

Hour k5 : 20:27:50

Place k5 : 288

-

Finish line: 0:53:38

Finish hour: 20:54:14

Finish place : 304

Y 16 places

0:54:07
00:53:56
0:53:44
David Gabriel Buguña
00:53:51 (Tr: 0:53:36)
Domingo Ortega Medina
00:53:54 (Tr: 0:53:54)
Jordi Lázaro Moya
00:53:55 (Tr: 0:53:02)
i
Liliana patricia Rodriguez Erazo
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:37)
Benjamin Millner
00:54:01 (Tr: 0:53:17)
Frank Poveda Ubach
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)

Real t.: 00:53:37

Official t.: 00:53:56

Real start: 20:00:38

Finish hour: 20:54:14

Cat:F2

Category place: 18

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 5:22 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:27:13

Hour k5 : 20:27:50

Place k5 : 287

-

Finish line: 0:53:37

Finish hour: 20:54:14

Finish place : 305

Y 18 places

0:54:07
00:53:56
0:53:45
David Gabriel Buguña
00:53:51 (Tr: 0:53:36)
Domingo Ortega Medina
00:53:54 (Tr: 0:53:54)
Jordi Lázaro Moya
00:53:55 (Tr: 0:53:02)
Desiree Asensio
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:38)
Benjamin Millner
00:54:01 (Tr: 0:53:17)
Frank Poveda Ubach
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)
i
Emma Batista Ferres
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)

Real t.: 00:53:17

Official t.: 00:54:01

Real start: 20:01:03

Finish hour: 20:54:19

Cat:M4

Category place: 24

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:20 min/km

Club: club natacio cerdanyola

k5: 0:27:13

Hour k5 : 20:28:15

Place k5 : 309

-

Finish line: 0:53:17

Finish hour: 20:54:19

Finish place : 306

X 3 places

0:54:08
00:54:01
0:53:55
Jordi Lázaro Moya
00:53:55 (Tr: 0:53:02)
Desiree Asensio
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:38)
i
Liliana patricia Rodriguez Erazo
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:37)
Frank Poveda Ubach
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)
i
Emma Batista Ferres
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)
Tomás Sánchez Romero
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:52:52)

Real t.: 00:53:24

Official t.: 00:54:07

Real start: 20:01:02

Finish hour: 20:54:25

Cat:M4

Category place: 25

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:21 min/km

Club: at cerdanyola

k5: 0:27:08

Hour k5 : 20:28:09

Place k5 : 302

-

Finish line: 0:53:24

Finish hour: 20:54:25

Finish place : 307

Y 5 places

0:54:18
00:54:07
0:53:56
Desiree Asensio
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:38)
i
Liliana patricia Rodriguez Erazo
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:37)
Benjamin Millner
00:54:01 (Tr: 0:53:17)
i
Emma Batista Ferres
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)
Tomás Sánchez Romero
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:52:52)
i
Sergio Sánchez Romero
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:52:52)
Rosa Garrido Vendrell
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:53:49)
Mariona Alberich
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:53:23)
Sonia Gordillo Jimenez
00:54:10 (Tr: 0:52:58)
Juanjo Madrid Puerto
00:54:13 (Tr: 0:53:45)

Real t.: 00:53:24

Official t.: 00:54:07

Real start: 20:01:01

Finish hour: 20:54:25

Cat:F3

Category place: 18

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 5:21 min/km

Club: at cerdanyola

k5: 0:27:08

Hour k5 : 20:28:09

Place k5 : 301

-

Finish line: 0:53:24

Finish hour: 20:54:25

Finish place : 308

Y 7 places

0:54:17
00:54:07
0:53:56
i
Liliana patricia Rodriguez Erazo
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:37)
Benjamin Millner
00:54:01 (Tr: 0:53:17)
Frank Poveda Ubach
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)
Tomás Sánchez Romero
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:52:52)
i
Sergio Sánchez Romero
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:52:52)
Rosa Garrido Vendrell
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:53:49)
Mariona Alberich
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:53:23)
Sonia Gordillo Jimenez
00:54:10 (Tr: 0:52:58)
Juanjo Madrid Puerto
00:54:13 (Tr: 0:53:45)

Real t.: 00:52:52

Official t.: 00:54:07

Real start: 20:01:33

Finish hour: 20:54:25

Cat:M2

Category place: 118

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:18 min/km

Club: club natació rubí

k5: 0:27:30

Hour k5 : 20:29:02

Place k5 : 329

-

Finish line: 0:52:52

Finish hour: 20:54:25

Finish place : 309

X 20 places

0:54:14
00:54:07
0:54:01
Benjamin Millner
00:54:01 (Tr: 0:53:17)
Frank Poveda Ubach
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)
i
Emma Batista Ferres
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)
i
Sergio Sánchez Romero
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:52:52)
Rosa Garrido Vendrell
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:53:49)
Mariona Alberich
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:53:23)
Sonia Gordillo Jimenez
00:54:10 (Tr: 0:52:58)
Juanjo Madrid Puerto
00:54:13 (Tr: 0:53:45)

Real t.: 00:52:52

Official t.: 00:54:09

Real start: 20:01:36

Finish hour: 20:54:27

Cat:M3

Category place: 106

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:18 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:27:28

Hour k5 : 20:29:03

Place k5 : 330

-

Finish line: 0:52:52

Finish hour: 20:54:27

Finish place : 310

X 20 places

0:54:11
00:54:09
0:54:07
Frank Poveda Ubach
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)
i
Emma Batista Ferres
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)
Tomás Sánchez Romero
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:52:52)
Rosa Garrido Vendrell
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:53:49)
Mariona Alberich
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:53:23)
Sonia Gordillo Jimenez
00:54:10 (Tr: 0:52:58)

Real t.: 00:53:49

Official t.: 00:54:09

Real start: 20:00:38

Finish hour: 20:54:27

Cat:F5

Category place: 1

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 5:23 min/km

Club: corredores. cat

k5: 0:27:35

Hour k5 : 20:28:13

Place k5 : 307

-

Finish line: 0:53:49

Finish hour: 20:54:27

Finish place : 311

Y 4 places

0:54:13
00:54:09
0:54:04
Frank Poveda Ubach
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)
i
Emma Batista Ferres
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)
Tomás Sánchez Romero
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:52:52)
i
Sergio Sánchez Romero
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:52:52)
Mariona Alberich
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:53:23)
Sonia Gordillo Jimenez
00:54:10 (Tr: 0:52:58)
Juanjo Madrid Puerto
00:54:13 (Tr: 0:53:45)

Real t.: 00:53:23

Official t.: 00:54:09

Real start: 20:01:05

Finish hour: 20:54:27

Cat:F2

Category place: 19

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 5:21 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:27:14

Hour k5 : 20:28:19

Place k5 : 314

-

Finish line: 0:53:23

Finish hour: 20:54:27

Finish place : 312

X 2 places

0:54:32
00:54:09
0:53:47
David Gabriel Buguña
00:53:51 (Tr: 0:53:36)
Domingo Ortega Medina
00:53:54 (Tr: 0:53:54)
Jordi Lázaro Moya
00:53:55 (Tr: 0:53:02)
Desiree Asensio
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:38)
i
Liliana patricia Rodriguez Erazo
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:37)
Benjamin Millner
00:54:01 (Tr: 0:53:17)
Frank Poveda Ubach
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)
i
Emma Batista Ferres
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)
Tomás Sánchez Romero
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:52:52)
i
Sergio Sánchez Romero
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:52:52)
Rosa Garrido Vendrell
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:53:49)
Sonia Gordillo Jimenez
00:54:10 (Tr: 0:52:58)
Juanjo Madrid Puerto
00:54:13 (Tr: 0:53:45)
Silvia Rodriguez-donaire
00:54:32 (Tr: 0:53:28)

Real t.: 00:52:58

Official t.: 00:54:10

Real start: 20:01:30

Finish hour: 20:54:28

Cat:F2

Category place: 20

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 5:18 min/km

Club: somunics

k5: 0:27:07

Hour k5 : 20:28:37

Place k5 : 322

-

Finish line: 0:52:58

Finish hour: 20:54:28

Finish place : 313

X 9 places

0:54:32
00:54:10
0:53:49
David Gabriel Buguña
00:53:51 (Tr: 0:53:36)
Domingo Ortega Medina
00:53:54 (Tr: 0:53:54)
Jordi Lázaro Moya
00:53:55 (Tr: 0:53:02)
Desiree Asensio
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:38)
i
Liliana patricia Rodriguez Erazo
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:37)
Benjamin Millner
00:54:01 (Tr: 0:53:17)
Frank Poveda Ubach
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)
i
Emma Batista Ferres
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)
Tomás Sánchez Romero
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:52:52)
i
Sergio Sánchez Romero
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:52:52)
Rosa Garrido Vendrell
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:53:49)
Mariona Alberich
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:53:23)
Juanjo Madrid Puerto
00:54:13 (Tr: 0:53:45)
Silvia Rodriguez-donaire
00:54:32 (Tr: 0:53:28)

Real t.: 00:53:45

Official t.: 00:54:13

Real start: 20:00:46

Finish hour: 20:54:31

Cat:M3

Category place: 107

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 5:23 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:26:15

Hour k5 : 20:27:01

Place k5 : 254

-

Finish line: 0:53:45

Finish hour: 20:54:31

Finish place : 314

Y 60 places

0:54:32
00:54:13
0:53:54
Jordi Lázaro Moya
00:53:55 (Tr: 0:53:02)
Desiree Asensio
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:38)
i
Liliana patricia Rodriguez Erazo
00:53:56 (Tr: 0:53:37)
Benjamin Millner
00:54:01 (Tr: 0:53:17)
Frank Poveda Ubach
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)
i
Emma Batista Ferres
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:53:24)
Tomás Sánchez Romero
00:54:07 (Tr: 0:52:52)
i
Sergio Sánchez Romero
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:52:52)
Rosa Garrido Vendrell
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:53:49)
Mariona Alberich
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:53:23)
Sonia Gordillo Jimenez
00:54:10 (Tr: 0:52:58)
Silvia Rodriguez-donaire
00:54:32 (Tr: 0:53:28)

Real t.: 00:53:28

Official t.: 00:54:32

Real start: 20:01:22

Finish hour: 20:54:50

Cat:F3

Category place: 19

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 5:21 min/km

Club: c.m. sigueme

k5: 0:28:29

Hour k5 : 20:29:50

Place k5 : 346

-

Finish line: 0:53:28

Finish hour: 20:54:50

Finish place : 315

X 31 places

0:54:54
00:54:32
0:54:09
Mariona Alberich
00:54:09 (Tr: 0:53:23)
Sonia Gordillo Jimenez
00:54:10 (Tr: 0:52:58)
Juanjo Madrid Puerto
00:54:13 (Tr: 0:53:45)