Utilitzem cookies pròpies i de tercers. Si continues navegant, estàs acceptant la nostra política de cookies

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Milles Nocturnes Cerdanyola

10K

November 16, 2019

10K 5K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 01:03:24

Official t.: 01:04:17

Real start: 20:01:11

Finish hour: 21:04:35

Cat:M2

Category place: 131

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 6:21 min/km

Club: latins running

k5: 0:31:32

Hour k5 : 20:32:43

Place k5 : 372

-

Finish line: 1:03:24

Finish hour: 21:04:35

Finish place : 376

Y 4 places

1:06:17
01:04:17
1:02:17
i
Emma Heredia Martínez
01:04:22 (Tr: 1:03:13)
i
Eulàlia Layunta Luna
01:04:49 (Tr: 1:03:39)
i
Mari carmen Perez Lopez
01:04:56 (Tr: 1:03:50)
Joanna Civit Gras
01:05:16 (Tr: 1:04:20)
Mireia Ribera Turró
01:06:05 (Tr: 1:04:56)
Alex Benavente Antolin
01:06:17 (Tr: 1:05:09)

Real t.: 01:03:13

Official t.: 01:04:22

Real start: 20:01:28

Finish hour: 21:04:40

Cat:F2

Category place: 28

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 6:20 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:32:01

Hour k5 : 20:33:29

Place k5 : 377

-

Finish line: 1:03:13

Finish hour: 21:04:40

Finish place : 377

Z

1:06:17
01:04:22
1:02:28
Juan andres Andrade Rayo
01:04:17 (Tr: 1:03:24)
i
Eulàlia Layunta Luna
01:04:49 (Tr: 1:03:39)
i
Mari carmen Perez Lopez
01:04:56 (Tr: 1:03:50)
Joanna Civit Gras
01:05:16 (Tr: 1:04:20)
Mireia Ribera Turró
01:06:05 (Tr: 1:04:56)
Alex Benavente Antolin
01:06:17 (Tr: 1:05:09)

Real t.: 01:03:39

Official t.: 01:04:49

Real start: 20:01:28

Finish hour: 21:05:07

Cat:F2

Category place: 29

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 6:22 min/km

Club: vetmigas

k5: 0:31:20

Hour k5 : 20:32:47

Place k5 : 373

-

Finish line: 1:03:39

Finish hour: 21:05:07

Finish place : 378

Y 5 places

1:06:17
01:04:49
1:03:21
Juan andres Andrade Rayo
01:04:17 (Tr: 1:03:24)
i
Emma Heredia Martínez
01:04:22 (Tr: 1:03:13)
i
Mari carmen Perez Lopez
01:04:56 (Tr: 1:03:50)
Joanna Civit Gras
01:05:16 (Tr: 1:04:20)
Mireia Ribera Turró
01:06:05 (Tr: 1:04:56)
Alex Benavente Antolin
01:06:17 (Tr: 1:05:09)

Real t.: 01:03:50

Official t.: 01:04:56

Real start: 20:01:25

Finish hour: 21:05:14

Cat:F3

Category place: 30

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 6:23 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:32:43

Hour k5 : 20:34:07

Place k5 : 385

-

Finish line: 1:03:50

Finish hour: 21:05:14

Finish place : 379

X 6 places

1:06:17
01:04:56
1:03:35
Juan andres Andrade Rayo
01:04:17 (Tr: 1:03:24)
i
Emma Heredia Martínez
01:04:22 (Tr: 1:03:13)
i
Eulàlia Layunta Luna
01:04:49 (Tr: 1:03:39)
Joanna Civit Gras
01:05:16 (Tr: 1:04:20)
Mireia Ribera Turró
01:06:05 (Tr: 1:04:56)
Alex Benavente Antolin
01:06:17 (Tr: 1:05:09)

Real t.: 01:04:20

Official t.: 01:05:16

Real start: 20:01:14

Finish hour: 21:05:34

Cat:F4

Category place: 6

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 6:26 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:31:56

Hour k5 : 20:33:10

Place k5 : 374

-

Finish line: 1:04:20

Finish hour: 21:05:34

Finish place : 380

Y 6 places

1:06:34
01:05:16
1:03:58
Juan andres Andrade Rayo
01:04:17 (Tr: 1:03:24)
i
Emma Heredia Martínez
01:04:22 (Tr: 1:03:13)
i
Eulàlia Layunta Luna
01:04:49 (Tr: 1:03:39)
i
Mari carmen Perez Lopez
01:04:56 (Tr: 1:03:50)
Mireia Ribera Turró
01:06:05 (Tr: 1:04:56)
Alex Benavente Antolin
01:06:17 (Tr: 1:05:09)
i
Irina Arnandis Lizana
01:06:34 (Tr: 1:05:32)

Real t.: 01:04:56

Official t.: 01:06:05

Real start: 20:01:27

Finish hour: 21:06:23

Cat:F4

Category place: 7

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 6:30 min/km

Club: rubirunners

k5: 0:32:39

Hour k5 : 20:34:05

Place k5 : 383

-

Finish line: 1:04:56

Finish hour: 21:06:23

Finish place : 381

X 2 places

1:07:20
01:06:05
1:04:49
i
Eulàlia Layunta Luna
01:04:49 (Tr: 1:03:39)
i
Mari carmen Perez Lopez
01:04:56 (Tr: 1:03:50)
Joanna Civit Gras
01:05:16 (Tr: 1:04:20)
Alex Benavente Antolin
01:06:17 (Tr: 1:05:09)
i
Irina Arnandis Lizana
01:06:34 (Tr: 1:05:32)
i
Ana Iñiguez Gómez
01:06:34 (Tr: 1:05:32)
i
Lucia Rodriguez Bazan
01:06:43 (Tr: 1:06:16)
i
Maud Tronchet
01:06:53 (Tr: 1:06:39)
i
Allysson Favé
01:06:55 (Tr: 1:06:41)

Real t.: 01:05:09

Official t.: 01:06:17

Real start: 20:01:27

Finish hour: 21:06:35

Cat:M4

Category place: 32

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 6:31 min/km

Club: rubirunners

k5: 0:32:39

Hour k5 : 20:34:06

Place k5 : 384

-

Finish line: 1:05:09

Finish hour: 21:06:35

Finish place : 382

X 2 places

1:07:38
01:06:17
1:04:56
i
Mari carmen Perez Lopez
01:04:56 (Tr: 1:03:50)
Joanna Civit Gras
01:05:16 (Tr: 1:04:20)
Mireia Ribera Turró
01:06:05 (Tr: 1:04:56)
i
Irina Arnandis Lizana
01:06:34 (Tr: 1:05:32)
i
Ana Iñiguez Gómez
01:06:34 (Tr: 1:05:32)
i
Lucia Rodriguez Bazan
01:06:43 (Tr: 1:06:16)
i
Maud Tronchet
01:06:53 (Tr: 1:06:39)
i
Allysson Favé
01:06:55 (Tr: 1:06:41)

Real t.: 01:05:32

Official t.: 01:06:34

Real start: 20:01:20

Finish hour: 21:06:52

Cat:F2

Category place: 30

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 6:34 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:32:31

Hour k5 : 20:33:51

Place k5 : 380

-

Finish line: 1:05:32

Finish hour: 21:06:52

Finish place : 383

Y 3 places

1:07:51
01:06:34
1:05:16
Joanna Civit Gras
01:05:16 (Tr: 1:04:20)
Mireia Ribera Turró
01:06:05 (Tr: 1:04:56)
Alex Benavente Antolin
01:06:17 (Tr: 1:05:09)
i
Ana Iñiguez Gómez
01:06:34 (Tr: 1:05:32)
i
Lucia Rodriguez Bazan
01:06:43 (Tr: 1:06:16)
i
Maud Tronchet
01:06:53 (Tr: 1:06:39)
i
Allysson Favé
01:06:55 (Tr: 1:06:41)

Real t.: 01:05:32

Official t.: 01:06:34

Real start: 20:01:20

Finish hour: 21:06:52

Cat:F2

Category place: 31

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 6:34 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:32:31

Hour k5 : 20:33:51

Place k5 : 381

-

Finish line: 1:05:32

Finish hour: 21:06:52

Finish place : 384

Y 3 places

1:07:03
01:06:34
1:06:05
Mireia Ribera Turró
01:06:05 (Tr: 1:04:56)
Alex Benavente Antolin
01:06:17 (Tr: 1:05:09)
i
Irina Arnandis Lizana
01:06:34 (Tr: 1:05:32)
i
Lucia Rodriguez Bazan
01:06:43 (Tr: 1:06:16)
i
Maud Tronchet
01:06:53 (Tr: 1:06:39)
i
Allysson Favé
01:06:55 (Tr: 1:06:41)

Real t.: 01:06:16

Official t.: 01:06:43

Real start: 20:00:45

Finish hour: 21:07:01

Cat:F3

Category place: 31

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 6:38 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:34:37

Hour k5 : 20:35:21

Place k5 : 388

-

Finish line: 1:06:16

Finish hour: 21:07:01

Finish place : 385

X 3 places

1:07:08
01:06:43
1:06:17
Alex Benavente Antolin
01:06:17 (Tr: 1:05:09)
i
Irina Arnandis Lizana
01:06:34 (Tr: 1:05:32)
i
Ana Iñiguez Gómez
01:06:34 (Tr: 1:05:32)
i
Maud Tronchet
01:06:53 (Tr: 1:06:39)
i
Allysson Favé
01:06:55 (Tr: 1:06:41)

Real t.: 01:06:39

Official t.: 01:06:53

Real start: 20:00:32

Finish hour: 21:07:11

Cat:F2

Category place: 32

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 6:40 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:33:14

Hour k5 : 20:33:46

Place k5 : 378

-

Finish line: 1:06:39

Finish hour: 21:07:11

Finish place : 386

Y 8 places

1:07:13
01:06:53
1:06:34
i
Irina Arnandis Lizana
01:06:34 (Tr: 1:05:32)
i
Ana Iñiguez Gómez
01:06:34 (Tr: 1:05:32)
i
Lucia Rodriguez Bazan
01:06:43 (Tr: 1:06:16)
i
Allysson Favé
01:06:55 (Tr: 1:06:41)

Real t.: 01:06:41

Official t.: 01:06:55

Real start: 20:00:32

Finish hour: 21:07:13

Cat:F2

Category place: 33

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:F

Pace: 6:41 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:33:16

Hour k5 : 20:33:48

Place k5 : 379

-

Finish line: 1:06:41

Finish hour: 21:07:13

Finish place : 387

Y 8 places

1:07:15
01:06:55
1:06:34
i
Ana Iñiguez Gómez
01:06:34 (Tr: 1:05:32)
i
Lucia Rodriguez Bazan
01:06:43 (Tr: 1:06:16)
i
Maud Tronchet
01:06:53 (Tr: 1:06:39)