Utilitzem cookies pròpies i de tercers. Si continues navegant, estàs acceptant la nostra política de cookies

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Milles Nocturnes Cerdanyola

10K

November 16, 2019

10K 5K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 00:42:08

Official t.: 00:42:10

Real start: 20:00:21

Finish hour: 20:42:28

Cat:M2

Category place: 47

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 4:13 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:13

Hour k5 : 20:21:33

Place k5 : 85

-

Finish line: 0:42:08

Finish hour: 20:42:28

Finish place : 91

Y 6 places

0:42:41
00:42:10
0:41:39
Sergi Ruiz Matencio
00:42:13 (Tr: 0:41:55)
Juan antonio Muñoz Martinez
00:42:19 (Tr: 0:42:14)
Segundo Sergio Perugachi
00:42:22 (Tr: 0:42:22)
Rafa Ojeda Garcia
00:42:24 (Tr: 0:42:18)
Adrián Pineda Sánchez
00:42:38 (Tr: 0:42:20)
Miguel Soler Lopez
00:42:41 (Tr: 0:42:22)

Real t.: 00:41:55

Official t.: 00:42:13

Real start: 20:00:37

Finish hour: 20:42:31

Cat:M3

Category place: 33

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 4:12 min/km

Club: sq team

k5: 0:21:32

Hour k5 : 20:22:08

Place k5 : 103

-

Finish line: 0:41:55

Finish hour: 20:42:31

Finish place : 92

X 11 places

0:42:41
00:42:13
0:41:45
Ciro Longobardi
00:42:10 (Tr: 0:42:08)
Juan antonio Muñoz Martinez
00:42:19 (Tr: 0:42:14)
Segundo Sergio Perugachi
00:42:22 (Tr: 0:42:22)
Rafa Ojeda Garcia
00:42:24 (Tr: 0:42:18)
Adrián Pineda Sánchez
00:42:38 (Tr: 0:42:20)
Miguel Soler Lopez
00:42:41 (Tr: 0:42:22)

Real t.: 00:42:14

Official t.: 00:42:19

Real start: 20:00:23

Finish hour: 20:42:37

Cat:M3

Category place: 34

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 4:14 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:02

Hour k5 : 20:21:24

Place k5 : 82

-

Finish line: 0:42:14

Finish hour: 20:42:37

Finish place : 93

Y 11 places

0:42:41
00:42:19
0:41:56
Ciro Longobardi
00:42:10 (Tr: 0:42:08)
Sergi Ruiz Matencio
00:42:13 (Tr: 0:41:55)
Segundo Sergio Perugachi
00:42:22 (Tr: 0:42:22)
Rafa Ojeda Garcia
00:42:24 (Tr: 0:42:18)
Adrián Pineda Sánchez
00:42:38 (Tr: 0:42:20)
Miguel Soler Lopez
00:42:41 (Tr: 0:42:22)

Real t.: 00:42:22

Official t.: 00:42:22

Real start: 20:00:18

Finish hour: 20:42:40

Cat:M4

Category place: 6

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 4:15 min/km

Club: sedentaris.cat

k5: 0:21:24

Hour k5 : 20:21:42

Place k5 : 89

-

Finish line: 0:42:22

Finish hour: 20:42:40

Finish place : 94

Y 5 places

0:42:41
00:42:22
0:42:02
Ciro Longobardi
00:42:10 (Tr: 0:42:08)
Sergi Ruiz Matencio
00:42:13 (Tr: 0:41:55)
Juan antonio Muñoz Martinez
00:42:19 (Tr: 0:42:14)
Rafa Ojeda Garcia
00:42:24 (Tr: 0:42:18)
Adrián Pineda Sánchez
00:42:38 (Tr: 0:42:20)
Miguel Soler Lopez
00:42:41 (Tr: 0:42:22)

Real t.: 00:42:18

Official t.: 00:42:24

Real start: 20:00:25

Finish hour: 20:42:42

Cat:M2

Category place: 48

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 4:14 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:26

Hour k5 : 20:21:50

Place k5 : 97

-

Finish line: 0:42:18

Finish hour: 20:42:42

Finish place : 95

X 2 places

0:42:49
00:42:24
0:41:59
Ciro Longobardi
00:42:10 (Tr: 0:42:08)
Sergi Ruiz Matencio
00:42:13 (Tr: 0:41:55)
Juan antonio Muñoz Martinez
00:42:19 (Tr: 0:42:14)
Segundo Sergio Perugachi
00:42:22 (Tr: 0:42:22)
Adrián Pineda Sánchez
00:42:38 (Tr: 0:42:20)
Miguel Soler Lopez
00:42:41 (Tr: 0:42:22)
i
Francisco javier Pajares Serrano
00:42:49 (Tr: 0:42:38)

Real t.: 00:42:20

Official t.: 00:42:38

Real start: 20:00:37

Finish hour: 20:42:56

Cat:M2

Category place: 49

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 4:14 min/km

Club: seat runners

k5: 0:21:09

Hour k5 : 20:21:46

Place k5 : 91

-

Finish line: 0:42:20

Finish hour: 20:42:56

Finish place : 96

Y 5 places

0:42:58
00:42:38
0:42:19
Juan antonio Muñoz Martinez
00:42:19 (Tr: 0:42:14)
Segundo Sergio Perugachi
00:42:22 (Tr: 0:42:22)
Rafa Ojeda Garcia
00:42:24 (Tr: 0:42:18)
Miguel Soler Lopez
00:42:41 (Tr: 0:42:22)
i
Francisco javier Pajares Serrano
00:42:49 (Tr: 0:42:38)
Segundo Lopez Toledo
00:42:52 (Tr: 0:42:47)
i
Ricardo Rodriguez Muñoz
00:42:58 (Tr: 0:42:39)

Real t.: 00:42:22

Official t.: 00:42:41

Real start: 20:00:37

Finish hour: 20:42:59

Cat:M2

Category place: 50

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 4:15 min/km

Club: corresolidaris

k5: 0:21:41

Hour k5 : 20:22:18

Place k5 : 109

-

Finish line: 0:42:22

Finish hour: 20:42:59

Finish place : 97

X 12 places

0:43:01
00:42:41
0:42:22
Segundo Sergio Perugachi
00:42:22 (Tr: 0:42:22)
Rafa Ojeda Garcia
00:42:24 (Tr: 0:42:18)
Adrián Pineda Sánchez
00:42:38 (Tr: 0:42:20)
i
Francisco javier Pajares Serrano
00:42:49 (Tr: 0:42:38)
Segundo Lopez Toledo
00:42:52 (Tr: 0:42:47)
i
Ricardo Rodriguez Muñoz
00:42:58 (Tr: 0:42:39)
David T. Verdiell
00:42:59 (Tr: 0:42:40)
Roberto Garcia Cabezas
00:43:00 (Tr: 0:42:06)

Real t.: 00:42:38

Official t.: 00:42:49

Real start: 20:00:29

Finish hour: 20:43:07

Cat:M3

Category place: 35

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 4:16 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:40

Hour k5 : 20:22:09

Place k5 : 105

-

Finish line: 0:42:38

Finish hour: 20:43:07

Finish place : 98

X 7 places

0:43:13
00:42:49
0:42:24
Rafa Ojeda Garcia
00:42:24 (Tr: 0:42:18)
Adrián Pineda Sánchez
00:42:38 (Tr: 0:42:20)
Miguel Soler Lopez
00:42:41 (Tr: 0:42:22)
Segundo Lopez Toledo
00:42:52 (Tr: 0:42:47)
i
Ricardo Rodriguez Muñoz
00:42:58 (Tr: 0:42:39)
David T. Verdiell
00:42:59 (Tr: 0:42:40)
Roberto Garcia Cabezas
00:43:00 (Tr: 0:42:06)
Raul Gracia Reina
00:43:01 (Tr: 0:42:53)
Santiago Gomez Ruiz
00:43:02 (Tr: 0:42:54)
Andrés Pruence Garcilazo
00:43:11 (Tr: 0:43:08)

Real t.: 00:42:47

Official t.: 00:42:52

Real start: 20:00:23

Finish hour: 20:43:10

Cat:M3

Category place: 36

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 4:17 min/km

Club: independiente

k5: 0:21:27

Hour k5 : 20:21:49

Place k5 : 93

-

Finish line: 0:42:47

Finish hour: 20:43:10

Finish place : 99

Y 6 places

0:43:05
00:42:52
0:42:38
Adrián Pineda Sánchez
00:42:38 (Tr: 0:42:20)
Miguel Soler Lopez
00:42:41 (Tr: 0:42:22)
i
Francisco javier Pajares Serrano
00:42:49 (Tr: 0:42:38)
i
Ricardo Rodriguez Muñoz
00:42:58 (Tr: 0:42:39)
David T. Verdiell
00:42:59 (Tr: 0:42:40)
Roberto Garcia Cabezas
00:43:00 (Tr: 0:42:06)
Raul Gracia Reina
00:43:01 (Tr: 0:42:53)
Santiago Gomez Ruiz
00:43:02 (Tr: 0:42:54)

Real t.: 00:42:39

Official t.: 00:42:58

Real start: 20:00:37

Finish hour: 20:43:16

Cat:M3

Category place: 37

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 4:16 min/km

Club: club triatlón badia

k5: 0:21:50

Hour k5 : 20:22:26

Place k5 : 112

-

Finish line: 0:42:39

Finish hour: 20:43:16

Finish place : 100

X 12 places

0:43:14
00:42:58
0:42:41
Miguel Soler Lopez
00:42:41 (Tr: 0:42:22)
i
Francisco javier Pajares Serrano
00:42:49 (Tr: 0:42:38)
Segundo Lopez Toledo
00:42:52 (Tr: 0:42:47)
David T. Verdiell
00:42:59 (Tr: 0:42:40)
Roberto Garcia Cabezas
00:43:00 (Tr: 0:42:06)
Raul Gracia Reina
00:43:01 (Tr: 0:42:53)
Santiago Gomez Ruiz
00:43:02 (Tr: 0:42:54)
Andrés Pruence Garcilazo
00:43:11 (Tr: 0:43:08)

Real t.: 00:42:40

Official t.: 00:42:59

Real start: 20:00:38

Finish hour: 20:43:17

Cat:M3

Category place: 38

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 4:16 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:52

Hour k5 : 20:22:30

Place k5 : 115

-

Finish line: 0:42:40

Finish hour: 20:43:17

Finish place : 101

X 14 places

0:43:09
00:42:59
0:42:49
i
Francisco javier Pajares Serrano
00:42:49 (Tr: 0:42:38)
Segundo Lopez Toledo
00:42:52 (Tr: 0:42:47)
i
Ricardo Rodriguez Muñoz
00:42:58 (Tr: 0:42:39)
Roberto Garcia Cabezas
00:43:00 (Tr: 0:42:06)
Raul Gracia Reina
00:43:01 (Tr: 0:42:53)
Santiago Gomez Ruiz
00:43:02 (Tr: 0:42:54)

Real t.: 00:42:06

Official t.: 00:43:00

Real start: 20:01:13

Finish hour: 20:43:18

Cat:M4

Category place: 7

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 4:13 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:37

Hour k5 : 20:22:49

Place k5 : 123

-

Finish line: 0:42:06

Finish hour: 20:43:18

Finish place : 102

X 21 places

0:43:11
00:43:00
0:42:49
Segundo Lopez Toledo
00:42:52 (Tr: 0:42:47)
i
Ricardo Rodriguez Muñoz
00:42:58 (Tr: 0:42:39)
David T. Verdiell
00:42:59 (Tr: 0:42:40)
Raul Gracia Reina
00:43:01 (Tr: 0:42:53)
Santiago Gomez Ruiz
00:43:02 (Tr: 0:42:54)
Andrés Pruence Garcilazo
00:43:11 (Tr: 0:43:08)

Real t.: 00:42:53

Official t.: 00:43:01

Real start: 20:00:26

Finish hour: 20:43:19

Cat:M2

Category place: 51

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 4:18 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:21:43

Hour k5 : 20:22:09

Place k5 : 104

-

Finish line: 0:42:53

Finish hour: 20:43:19

Finish place : 103

X 1 place

0:43:11
00:43:01
0:42:52
Segundo Lopez Toledo
00:42:52 (Tr: 0:42:47)
i
Ricardo Rodriguez Muñoz
00:42:58 (Tr: 0:42:39)
David T. Verdiell
00:42:59 (Tr: 0:42:40)
Roberto Garcia Cabezas
00:43:00 (Tr: 0:42:06)
Santiago Gomez Ruiz
00:43:02 (Tr: 0:42:54)
Andrés Pruence Garcilazo
00:43:11 (Tr: 0:43:08)

Real t.: 00:42:54

Official t.: 00:43:02

Real start: 20:00:27

Finish hour: 20:43:20

Cat:M5

Category place: 2

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 4:18 min/km

Club: at cerdanyola

k5: 0:21:37

Hour k5 : 20:22:03

Place k5 : 102

-

Finish line: 0:42:54

Finish hour: 20:43:20

Finish place : 104

Y 2 places

0:43:11
00:43:02
0:42:53
i
Ricardo Rodriguez Muñoz
00:42:58 (Tr: 0:42:39)
David T. Verdiell
00:42:59 (Tr: 0:42:40)
Roberto Garcia Cabezas
00:43:00 (Tr: 0:42:06)
Raul Gracia Reina
00:43:01 (Tr: 0:42:53)
Andrés Pruence Garcilazo
00:43:11 (Tr: 0:43:08)

Real t.: 00:43:08

Official t.: 00:43:11

Real start: 20:00:21

Finish hour: 20:43:29

Cat:M3

Category place: 39

Race start:20:00:18

Gender:M

Pace: 4:19 min/km

Club: ripollet

k5: 0:21:27

Hour k5 : 20:21:48

Place k5 : 92

-

Finish line: 0:43:08

Finish hour: 20:43:29

Finish place : 105

Y 13 places

0:43:22
00:43:11
0:43:00
Roberto Garcia Cabezas
00:43:00 (Tr: 0:42:06)
Raul Gracia Reina
00:43:01 (Tr: 0:42:53)
Santiago Gomez Ruiz
00:43:02 (Tr: 0:42:54)