We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Cursa del Foc Olesa de Montserrat

10k OPEN

June 20, 2021

10k federats 10k OPEN 5k

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=
a s i y

Real t.: 00:31:34

Real start: 09:47:37

Finish hour: 10:19:11

Cat:M

Category place: 1

Race start:9:47:37

Gender:M

Pace: 3:10 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:15:16

Hour k5 : 10:02:53

Place k5 : 1

-

Finish line: 0:31:34

Finish hour: 10:19:11

Finish place : 1

Z

0:35:12
00:31:34
0:27:57
i
Pierre Defontaine
00:32:42 (Tr: 0:32:41)
i
Javi Paniello Rodríguez
00:33:47 (Tr: 0:33:47)
Carlos Lancharro Arroyo
00:34:11 (Tr: 0:34:09)
i
Maxime Pribilski
00:34:28 (Tr: 0:34:27)
i
Amaury Auguin
00:35:12 (Tr: 0:35:11)

Real t.: 00:32:41

Real start: 09:47:38

Finish hour: 10:20:19

Cat:M

Category place: 2

Race start:9:47:37

Gender:M

Pace: 3:17 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:16:11

Hour k5 : 10:03:49

Place k5 : 2

-

Finish line: 0:32:41

Finish hour: 10:20:19

Finish place : 2

Z

0:35:12
00:32:42
0:30:11
i
Albert Moreno Molins
00:31:34 (Tr: 0:31:34)
i
Javi Paniello Rodríguez
00:33:47 (Tr: 0:33:47)
Carlos Lancharro Arroyo
00:34:11 (Tr: 0:34:09)
i
Maxime Pribilski
00:34:28 (Tr: 0:34:27)
i
Amaury Auguin
00:35:12 (Tr: 0:35:11)

Real t.: 00:33:47

Real start: 09:47:37

Finish hour: 10:21:24

Cat:M

Category place: 3

Race start:9:47:37

Gender:M

Pace: 3:23 min/km

Club: club atletisme olesa

k5: 0:16:31

Hour k5 : 10:04:08

Place k5 : 3

-

Finish line: 0:33:47

Finish hour: 10:21:24

Finish place : 3

Z

0:36:00
00:33:47
0:31:34
i
Albert Moreno Molins
00:31:34 (Tr: 0:31:34)
i
Pierre Defontaine
00:32:42 (Tr: 0:32:41)
Carlos Lancharro Arroyo
00:34:11 (Tr: 0:34:09)
i
Maxime Pribilski
00:34:28 (Tr: 0:34:27)
i
Joan Rosich
00:35:50 (Tr: 0:35:05)
i
Amaury Auguin
00:35:12 (Tr: 0:35:11)
Francesc Escolà Ruiz
00:35:45 (Tr: 0:35:40)
Marc Garcia Gimenez
00:35:59 (Tr: 0:35:59)

Real t.: 00:34:09

Real start: 09:47:39

Finish hour: 10:21:48

Cat:M

Category place: 4

Race start:9:47:37

Gender:M

Pace: 3:25 min/km

Club: corresolidaris

k5: 0:17:21

Hour k5 : 10:05:00

Place k5 : 7

-

Finish line: 0:34:09

Finish hour: 10:21:48

Finish place : 4

X 3 places

0:36:47
00:34:11
0:31:34
i
Albert Moreno Molins
00:31:34 (Tr: 0:31:34)
i
Pierre Defontaine
00:32:42 (Tr: 0:32:41)
i
Javi Paniello Rodríguez
00:33:47 (Tr: 0:33:47)
i
Maxime Pribilski
00:34:28 (Tr: 0:34:27)
i
Joan Rosich
00:35:50 (Tr: 0:35:05)
i
Amaury Auguin
00:35:12 (Tr: 0:35:11)
Francesc Escolà Ruiz
00:35:45 (Tr: 0:35:40)
Marc Garcia Gimenez
00:35:59 (Tr: 0:35:59)
Luis Sevilla Hervás
00:36:07 (Tr: 0:36:06)
i
M hamed Mimoun Ouhda
00:36:18 (Tr: 0:36:14)
David Stanislaw Zwierzyk
00:36:30 (Tr: 0:36:27)
Carlos Aranda Bernat
00:36:39 (Tr: 0:36:33)
Xavi Cabrera Martinez
00:36:45 (Tr: 0:36:37)

Real t.: 00:34:27

Real start: 09:47:39

Finish hour: 10:22:05

Cat:M

Category place: 5

Race start:9:47:37

Gender:M

Pace: 3:27 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:16:47

Hour k5 : 10:04:25

Place k5 : 4

-

Finish line: 0:34:27

Finish hour: 10:22:05

Finish place : 5

Y 1 place

0:36:14
00:34:28
0:32:42
i
Pierre Defontaine
00:32:42 (Tr: 0:32:41)
i
Javi Paniello Rodríguez
00:33:47 (Tr: 0:33:47)
Carlos Lancharro Arroyo
00:34:11 (Tr: 0:34:09)
i
Joan Rosich
00:35:50 (Tr: 0:35:05)
i
Amaury Auguin
00:35:12 (Tr: 0:35:11)
Francesc Escolà Ruiz
00:35:45 (Tr: 0:35:40)
Marc Garcia Gimenez
00:35:59 (Tr: 0:35:59)
Luis Sevilla Hervás
00:36:07 (Tr: 0:36:06)

Real t.: 00:35:05

Real start: 09:48:22

Finish hour: 10:23:27

Cat:M

Category place: 6

Race start:9:47:37

Gender:M

Pace: 3:31 min/km

Club: club atletisme santa colo

k5: 0:17:16

Hour k5 : 10:05:37

Place k5 : 6

-

Finish line: 0:35:05

Finish hour: 10:23:27

Finish place : 6

Z

0:37:52
00:35:50
0:33:47
i
Javi Paniello Rodríguez
00:33:47 (Tr: 0:33:47)
Carlos Lancharro Arroyo
00:34:11 (Tr: 0:34:09)
i
Maxime Pribilski
00:34:28 (Tr: 0:34:27)
i
Amaury Auguin
00:35:12 (Tr: 0:35:11)
Francesc Escolà Ruiz
00:35:45 (Tr: 0:35:40)
Marc Garcia Gimenez
00:35:59 (Tr: 0:35:59)
Luis Sevilla Hervás
00:36:07 (Tr: 0:36:06)
i
M hamed Mimoun Ouhda
00:36:18 (Tr: 0:36:14)
David Stanislaw Zwierzyk
00:36:30 (Tr: 0:36:27)
Carlos Aranda Bernat
00:36:39 (Tr: 0:36:33)
Xavi Cabrera Martinez
00:36:45 (Tr: 0:36:37)
Juan ignacio Pieras Martín
00:37:03 (Tr: 0:37:03)

Real t.: 00:35:11

Real start: 09:47:39

Finish hour: 10:22:49

Cat:M

Category place: 7

Race start:9:47:37

Gender:M

Pace: 3:32 min/km

Club: tridua

k5: 0:17:12

Hour k5 : 10:04:50

Place k5 : 5

-

Finish line: 0:35:11

Finish hour: 10:22:49

Finish place : 7

Y 2 places

0:36:13
00:35:12
0:34:11
Carlos Lancharro Arroyo
00:34:11 (Tr: 0:34:09)
i
Maxime Pribilski
00:34:28 (Tr: 0:34:27)
i
Joan Rosich
00:35:50 (Tr: 0:35:05)
Francesc Escolà Ruiz
00:35:45 (Tr: 0:35:40)
Marc Garcia Gimenez
00:35:59 (Tr: 0:35:59)
Luis Sevilla Hervás
00:36:07 (Tr: 0:36:06)

Real t.: 00:35:40

Real start: 09:47:43

Finish hour: 10:23:22

Cat:M

Category place: 8

Race start:9:47:37

Gender:M

Pace: 3:34 min/km

Club: club triatló cornellà

k5: 0:17:49

Hour k5 : 10:05:31

Place k5 : 11

-

Finish line: 0:35:40

Finish hour: 10:23:22

Finish place : 8

X 3 places

0:37:02
00:35:45
0:34:28
i
Maxime Pribilski
00:34:28 (Tr: 0:34:27)
i
Joan Rosich
00:35:50 (Tr: 0:35:05)
i
Amaury Auguin
00:35:12 (Tr: 0:35:11)
Marc Garcia Gimenez
00:35:59 (Tr: 0:35:59)
Luis Sevilla Hervás
00:36:07 (Tr: 0:36:06)
i
M hamed Mimoun Ouhda
00:36:18 (Tr: 0:36:14)
David Stanislaw Zwierzyk
00:36:30 (Tr: 0:36:27)
Carlos Aranda Bernat
00:36:39 (Tr: 0:36:33)
Xavi Cabrera Martinez
00:36:45 (Tr: 0:36:37)

Real t.: 00:35:59

Real start: 09:47:37

Finish hour: 10:23:36

Cat:M

Category place: 9

Race start:9:47:37

Gender:M

Pace: 3:36 min/km

Club: corredors.cat

k5: 0:17:37

Hour k5 : 10:05:14

Place k5 : 8

-

Finish line: 0:35:59

Finish hour: 10:23:36

Finish place : 9

Y 1 place

0:36:30
00:35:59
0:35:28
i
Joan Rosich
00:35:50 (Tr: 0:35:05)
Francesc Escolà Ruiz
00:35:45 (Tr: 0:35:40)
Luis Sevilla Hervás
00:36:07 (Tr: 0:36:06)
i
M hamed Mimoun Ouhda
00:36:18 (Tr: 0:36:14)
David Stanislaw Zwierzyk
00:36:30 (Tr: 0:36:27)

Real t.: 00:36:06

Real start: 09:47:39

Finish hour: 10:23:44

Cat:M

Category place: 10

Race start:9:47:37

Gender:M

Pace: 3:37 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:17:59

Hour k5 : 10:05:38

Place k5 : 14

-

Finish line: 0:36:06

Finish hour: 10:23:44

Finish place : 10

X 4 places

0:37:02
00:36:07
0:35:12
i
Joan Rosich
00:35:50 (Tr: 0:35:05)
i
Amaury Auguin
00:35:12 (Tr: 0:35:11)
Francesc Escolà Ruiz
00:35:45 (Tr: 0:35:40)
Marc Garcia Gimenez
00:35:59 (Tr: 0:35:59)
i
M hamed Mimoun Ouhda
00:36:18 (Tr: 0:36:14)
David Stanislaw Zwierzyk
00:36:30 (Tr: 0:36:27)
Carlos Aranda Bernat
00:36:39 (Tr: 0:36:33)
Xavi Cabrera Martinez
00:36:45 (Tr: 0:36:37)

Real t.: 00:36:14

Real start: 09:47:41

Finish hour: 10:23:55

Cat:M

Category place: 11

Race start:9:47:37

Gender:M

Pace: 3:38 min/km

Club: club montepenarubia costa

k5: 0:18:02

Hour k5 : 10:05:42

Place k5 : 15

-

Finish line: 0:36:14

Finish hour: 10:23:55

Finish place : 11

X 4 places

0:36:50
00:36:18
0:35:45
i
Joan Rosich
00:35:50 (Tr: 0:35:05)
Francesc Escolà Ruiz
00:35:45 (Tr: 0:35:40)
Marc Garcia Gimenez
00:35:59 (Tr: 0:35:59)
Luis Sevilla Hervás
00:36:07 (Tr: 0:36:06)
David Stanislaw Zwierzyk
00:36:30 (Tr: 0:36:27)
Carlos Aranda Bernat
00:36:39 (Tr: 0:36:33)
Xavi Cabrera Martinez
00:36:45 (Tr: 0:36:37)

Real t.: 00:36:27

Real start: 09:47:41

Finish hour: 10:24:07

Cat:M

Category place: 12

Race start:9:47:37

Gender:M

Pace: 3:39 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:17:44

Hour k5 : 10:05:24

Place k5 : 10

-

Finish line: 0:36:27

Finish hour: 10:24:07

Finish place : 12

Y 2 places

0:37:03
00:36:30
0:35:56
Marc Garcia Gimenez
00:35:59 (Tr: 0:35:59)
Luis Sevilla Hervás
00:36:07 (Tr: 0:36:06)
i
M hamed Mimoun Ouhda
00:36:18 (Tr: 0:36:14)
Carlos Aranda Bernat
00:36:39 (Tr: 0:36:33)
Xavi Cabrera Martinez
00:36:45 (Tr: 0:36:37)
Juan ignacio Pieras Martín
00:37:03 (Tr: 0:37:03)

Real t.: 00:36:33

Real start: 09:47:43

Finish hour: 10:24:16

Cat:M

Category place: 13

Race start:9:47:37

Gender:M

Pace: 3:40 min/km

Club: corresolidaris

k5: 0:18:20

Hour k5 : 10:06:02

Place k5 : 19

-

Finish line: 0:36:33

Finish hour: 10:24:16

Finish place : 13

X 6 places

0:37:11
00:36:39
0:36:07
Luis Sevilla Hervás
00:36:07 (Tr: 0:36:06)
i
M hamed Mimoun Ouhda
00:36:18 (Tr: 0:36:14)
David Stanislaw Zwierzyk
00:36:30 (Tr: 0:36:27)
Xavi Cabrera Martinez
00:36:45 (Tr: 0:36:37)
Juan ignacio Pieras Martín
00:37:03 (Tr: 0:37:03)

Real t.: 00:36:37

Real start: 09:47:45

Finish hour: 10:24:22

Cat:M

Category place: 14

Race start:9:47:37

Gender:M

Pace: 3:40 min/km

Club: club atletisme bèrnia

k5: 0:18:06

Hour k5 : 10:05:51

Place k5 : 16

-

Finish line: 0:36:37

Finish hour: 10:24:22

Finish place : 14

X 2 places

0:37:12
00:36:45
0:36:18
i
M hamed Mimoun Ouhda
00:36:18 (Tr: 0:36:14)
David Stanislaw Zwierzyk
00:36:30 (Tr: 0:36:27)
Carlos Aranda Bernat
00:36:39 (Tr: 0:36:33)
Juan ignacio Pieras Martín
00:37:03 (Tr: 0:37:03)

Real t.: 00:37:03

Real start: 09:47:38

Finish hour: 10:24:40

Cat:M

Category place: 15

Race start:9:47:37

Gender:M

Pace: 3:43 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:17:43

Hour k5 : 10:05:20

Place k5 : 9

-

Finish line: 0:37:03

Finish hour: 10:24:40

Finish place : 15

Y 6 places

0:37:37
00:37:03
0:36:30
David Stanislaw Zwierzyk
00:36:30 (Tr: 0:36:27)
Carlos Aranda Bernat
00:36:39 (Tr: 0:36:33)
Xavi Cabrera Martinez
00:36:45 (Tr: 0:36:37)