We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

XXIXCursa de la Sanitat Catalana

10K

April 12, 2024

10K 5,5K

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 00:37:58

Official t.: 00:37:58

Real start: 10:00:10

Finish hour: 10:38:08

Cat:SenM

Category place: 1

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:48 min/km

Club: cap cerdanyola - ripollet

k3: 0:09:51

Hour k3 : 10:10:01

Place k3 : 1

-

k7_5: 0:28:09

Hour k7_5 : 10:28:19

Place k7_5 : 1

Z

Finish line: 0:37:58

Finish hour: 10:38:08

Finish place : 1

Z

0:42:34
00:37:58
0:33:23
Roger Esteban Fabró
00:38:43 (Tr: 0:38:43)
Ruben Garcia Calderon
00:40:37 (Tr: 0:40:35)
i
Joan Rodriguez I Gomez
00:40:42 (Tr: 0:40:42)
Conrad Navas
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:18)
i
Jordi Ara I Bonet
00:42:23 (Tr: 0:42:23)
Jaime De La Cruz Rodriguez
00:42:34 (Tr: 0:42:33)

Real t.: 00:38:43

Official t.: 00:38:43

Real start: 10:00:10

Finish hour: 10:38:53

Cat:SenM

Category place: 2

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:53 min/km

Club: centre corporatiu institut catalë de la salut

k3: 0:09:57

Hour k3 : 10:10:07

Place k3 : 2

-

k7_5: 0:28:34

Hour k7_5 : 10:28:44

Place k7_5 : 2

Z

Finish line: 0:38:43

Finish hour: 10:38:53

Finish place : 2

Z

0:42:34
00:38:43
0:34:53
David Cuesta Gascón
00:37:58 (Tr: 0:37:58)
Ruben Garcia Calderon
00:40:37 (Tr: 0:40:35)
i
Joan Rodriguez I Gomez
00:40:42 (Tr: 0:40:42)
Conrad Navas
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:18)
i
Jordi Ara I Bonet
00:42:23 (Tr: 0:42:23)
Jaime De La Cruz Rodriguez
00:42:34 (Tr: 0:42:33)

Real t.: 00:40:35

Official t.: 00:40:37

Real start: 10:00:12

Finish hour: 10:40:47

Cat:SenM

Category place: 3

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:04 min/km

Club: hospital vall hebron

k3: 0:10:28

Hour k3 : 10:10:40

Place k3 : 4

-

k7_5: 0:30:09

Hour k7_5 : 10:30:21

Place k7_5 : 4

Z

Finish line: 0:40:35

Finish hour: 10:40:47

Finish place : 3

X 1 place

0:43:16
00:40:37
0:37:58
David Cuesta Gascón
00:37:58 (Tr: 0:37:58)
Roger Esteban Fabró
00:38:43 (Tr: 0:38:43)
i
Joan Rodriguez I Gomez
00:40:42 (Tr: 0:40:42)
Conrad Navas
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:18)
i
Jordi Ara I Bonet
00:42:23 (Tr: 0:42:23)
Jaime De La Cruz Rodriguez
00:42:34 (Tr: 0:42:33)
Guillem Fluxà Terrasa
00:43:01 (Tr: 0:43:01)

Real t.: 00:40:42

Official t.: 00:40:42

Real start: 10:00:11

Finish hour: 10:40:52

Cat:SenM

Category place: 4

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:05 min/km

Club: hospital u. germans trias i pujol

k3: 0:10:12

Hour k3 : 10:10:22

Place k3 : 3

-

k7_5: 0:30:10

Hour k7_5 : 10:30:20

Place k7_5 : 3

Z

Finish line: 0:40:42

Finish hour: 10:40:52

Finish place : 4

Y 1 place

0:43:26
00:40:42
0:37:58
David Cuesta Gascón
00:37:58 (Tr: 0:37:58)
Roger Esteban Fabró
00:38:43 (Tr: 0:38:43)
Ruben Garcia Calderon
00:40:37 (Tr: 0:40:35)
Conrad Navas
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:18)
i
Jordi Ara I Bonet
00:42:23 (Tr: 0:42:23)
Jaime De La Cruz Rodriguez
00:42:34 (Tr: 0:42:33)
Guillem Fluxà Terrasa
00:43:01 (Tr: 0:43:01)

Real t.: 00:41:18

Official t.: 00:41:18

Real start: 10:00:11

Finish hour: 10:41:28

Cat:M45

Category place: 1

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:08 min/km

Club: altres

k3: 0:11:01

Hour k3 : 10:11:11

Place k3 : 6

-

k7_5: 0:30:14

Hour k7_5 : 10:30:24

Place k7_5 : 5

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:41:18

Finish hour: 10:41:28

Finish place : 5

Z

0:43:53
00:41:18
0:38:43
Roger Esteban Fabró
00:38:43 (Tr: 0:38:43)
Ruben Garcia Calderon
00:40:37 (Tr: 0:40:35)
i
Joan Rodriguez I Gomez
00:40:42 (Tr: 0:40:42)
i
Jordi Ara I Bonet
00:42:23 (Tr: 0:42:23)
Jaime De La Cruz Rodriguez
00:42:34 (Tr: 0:42:33)
Guillem Fluxà Terrasa
00:43:01 (Tr: 0:43:01)
Albert Rey Tomás
00:43:29 (Tr: 0:43:29)
Ivan Torrente Raya
00:43:45 (Tr: 0:43:43)

Real t.: 00:42:23

Official t.: 00:42:23

Real start: 10:00:10

Finish hour: 10:42:33

Cat:SenM

Category place: 5

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:15 min/km

Club: hospital u. germans trias i pujol

k3: 0:10:42

Hour k3 : 10:10:52

Place k3 : 5

-

k7_5: 0:31:20

Hour k7_5 : 10:31:30

Place k7_5 : 6

Y 1 place

Finish line: 0:42:23

Finish hour: 10:42:33

Finish place : 6

Z

0:44:09
00:42:23
0:40:37
Ruben Garcia Calderon
00:40:37 (Tr: 0:40:35)
i
Joan Rodriguez I Gomez
00:40:42 (Tr: 0:40:42)
Conrad Navas
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:18)
Jaime De La Cruz Rodriguez
00:42:34 (Tr: 0:42:33)
Guillem Fluxà Terrasa
00:43:01 (Tr: 0:43:01)
Albert Rey Tomás
00:43:29 (Tr: 0:43:29)
Ivan Torrente Raya
00:43:45 (Tr: 0:43:43)
Antoine Liraud Mathieu
00:44:03 (Tr: 0:44:00)
Pedro Rondon Herrerias
00:44:04 (Tr: 0:44:01)

Real t.: 00:42:33

Official t.: 00:42:34

Real start: 10:00:11

Finish hour: 10:42:44

Cat:SenM

Category place: 6

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:16 min/km

Club:

k3: 0:11:05

Hour k3 : 10:11:16

Place k3 : 8

-

k7_5: 0:31:42

Hour k7_5 : 10:31:53

Place k7_5 : 7

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:42:33

Finish hour: 10:42:44

Finish place : 7

Z

0:44:26
00:42:34
0:40:42
i
Joan Rodriguez I Gomez
00:40:42 (Tr: 0:40:42)
Conrad Navas
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:18)
i
Jordi Ara I Bonet
00:42:23 (Tr: 0:42:23)
Guillem Fluxà Terrasa
00:43:01 (Tr: 0:43:01)
Albert Rey Tomás
00:43:29 (Tr: 0:43:29)
Ivan Torrente Raya
00:43:45 (Tr: 0:43:43)
Antoine Liraud Mathieu
00:44:03 (Tr: 0:44:00)
Pedro Rondon Herrerias
00:44:04 (Tr: 0:44:01)

Real t.: 00:43:01

Official t.: 00:43:01

Real start: 10:00:10

Finish hour: 10:43:11

Cat:SenM

Category place: 7

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:19 min/km

Club: geréncia territorial barcelona ciutat - ics

k3: 0:11:02

Hour k3 : 10:11:12

Place k3 : 7

-

k7_5: 0:31:48

Hour k7_5 : 10:31:58

Place k7_5 : 8

Y 1 place

Finish line: 0:43:01

Finish hour: 10:43:11

Finish place : 8

Z

0:44:45
00:43:01
0:41:18
Conrad Navas
00:41:18 (Tr: 0:41:18)
i
Jordi Ara I Bonet
00:42:23 (Tr: 0:42:23)
Jaime De La Cruz Rodriguez
00:42:34 (Tr: 0:42:33)
Albert Rey Tomás
00:43:29 (Tr: 0:43:29)
Ivan Torrente Raya
00:43:45 (Tr: 0:43:43)
Antoine Liraud Mathieu
00:44:03 (Tr: 0:44:00)
Pedro Rondon Herrerias
00:44:04 (Tr: 0:44:01)
i
Pedro López Álvarez
00:44:31 (Tr: 0:44:30)
i
Gerard Escriche Sánchez
00:44:40 (Tr: 0:44:38)
i
Marc Baixas Morales
00:44:43 (Tr: 0:44:18)

Real t.: 00:43:29

Official t.: 00:43:29

Real start: 10:00:11

Finish hour: 10:43:39

Cat:M45

Category place: 2

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:21 min/km

Club: geréncia territorial barcelona ciutat - ics

k3: 0:11:40

Hour k3 : 10:11:50

Place k3 : 16

-

k7_5: 0:32:36

Hour k7_5 : 10:32:47

Place k7_5 : 9

X 7 places

Finish line: 0:43:29

Finish hour: 10:43:39

Finish place : 9

Z

0:44:36
00:43:29
0:42:23
i
Jordi Ara I Bonet
00:42:23 (Tr: 0:42:23)
Jaime De La Cruz Rodriguez
00:42:34 (Tr: 0:42:33)
Guillem Fluxà Terrasa
00:43:01 (Tr: 0:43:01)
Ivan Torrente Raya
00:43:45 (Tr: 0:43:43)
Antoine Liraud Mathieu
00:44:03 (Tr: 0:44:00)
Pedro Rondon Herrerias
00:44:04 (Tr: 0:44:01)
i
Pedro López Álvarez
00:44:31 (Tr: 0:44:30)

Real t.: 00:43:43

Official t.: 00:43:45

Real start: 10:00:12

Finish hour: 10:43:55

Cat:M45

Category place: 3

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:23 min/km

Club: no

k3: 0:11:39

Hour k3 : 10:11:50

Place k3 : 15

-

k7_5: 0:32:40

Hour k7_5 : 10:32:52

Place k7_5 : 10

X 5 places

Finish line: 0:43:43

Finish hour: 10:43:55

Finish place : 10

Z

0:44:55
00:43:45
0:42:34
Jaime De La Cruz Rodriguez
00:42:34 (Tr: 0:42:33)
Guillem Fluxà Terrasa
00:43:01 (Tr: 0:43:01)
Albert Rey Tomás
00:43:29 (Tr: 0:43:29)
Antoine Liraud Mathieu
00:44:03 (Tr: 0:44:00)
Pedro Rondon Herrerias
00:44:04 (Tr: 0:44:01)
i
Pedro López Álvarez
00:44:31 (Tr: 0:44:30)
i
Gerard Escriche Sánchez
00:44:40 (Tr: 0:44:38)
i
Marc Baixas Morales
00:44:43 (Tr: 0:44:18)

Real t.: 00:44:00

Official t.: 00:44:03

Real start: 10:00:14

Finish hour: 10:44:13

Cat:SenM

Category place: 8

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:24 min/km

Club: no

k3: 0:11:38

Hour k3 : 10:11:52

Place k3 : 17

-

k7_5: 0:33:06

Hour k7_5 : 10:33:20

Place k7_5 : 15

X 2 places

Finish line: 0:44:00

Finish hour: 10:44:13

Finish place : 11

X 4 places

0:45:04
00:44:03
0:43:01
Guillem Fluxà Terrasa
00:43:01 (Tr: 0:43:01)
Albert Rey Tomás
00:43:29 (Tr: 0:43:29)
Ivan Torrente Raya
00:43:45 (Tr: 0:43:43)
Pedro Rondon Herrerias
00:44:04 (Tr: 0:44:01)
i
Pedro López Álvarez
00:44:31 (Tr: 0:44:30)
i
Gerard Escriche Sánchez
00:44:40 (Tr: 0:44:38)
i
Marc Baixas Morales
00:44:43 (Tr: 0:44:18)
Albert Julià Minaya
00:44:58 (Tr: 0:44:57)

Real t.: 00:44:01

Official t.: 00:44:04

Real start: 10:00:14

Finish hour: 10:44:14

Cat:M45

Category place: 4

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:25 min/km

Club: hospital del mar

k3: 0:11:39

Hour k3 : 10:11:52

Place k3 : 18

-

k7_5: 0:32:48

Hour k7_5 : 10:33:02

Place k7_5 : 12

X 6 places

Finish line: 0:44:01

Finish hour: 10:44:14

Finish place : 12

Z

0:44:43
00:44:04
0:43:25
Albert Rey Tomás
00:43:29 (Tr: 0:43:29)
Ivan Torrente Raya
00:43:45 (Tr: 0:43:43)
Antoine Liraud Mathieu
00:44:03 (Tr: 0:44:00)
i
Pedro López Álvarez
00:44:31 (Tr: 0:44:30)
i
Gerard Escriche Sánchez
00:44:40 (Tr: 0:44:38)
i
Marc Baixas Morales
00:44:43 (Tr: 0:44:18)

Real t.: 00:44:30

Official t.: 00:44:31

Real start: 10:00:12

Finish hour: 10:44:41

Cat:M45

Category place: 5

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:27 min/km

Club: servei catala de la salut

k3: 0:11:11

Hour k3 : 10:11:22

Place k3 : 9

-

k7_5: 0:32:42

Hour k7_5 : 10:32:53

Place k7_5 : 11

Y 2 places

Finish line: 0:44:30

Finish hour: 10:44:41

Finish place : 13

Y 2 places

0:45:18
00:44:31
0:43:45
Ivan Torrente Raya
00:43:45 (Tr: 0:43:43)
Antoine Liraud Mathieu
00:44:03 (Tr: 0:44:00)
Pedro Rondon Herrerias
00:44:04 (Tr: 0:44:01)
i
Gerard Escriche Sánchez
00:44:40 (Tr: 0:44:38)
i
Marc Baixas Morales
00:44:43 (Tr: 0:44:18)
Albert Julià Minaya
00:44:58 (Tr: 0:44:57)
i
Roger Puig Arxer
00:45:05 (Tr: 0:45:04)

Real t.: 00:44:38

Official t.: 00:44:40

Real start: 10:00:12

Finish hour: 10:44:50

Cat:M55

Category place: 1

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:28 min/km

Club: cap dr. robert

k3: 0:12:03

Hour k3 : 10:12:15

Place k3 : 28

-

k7_5: 0:33:09

Hour k7_5 : 10:33:21

Place k7_5 : 16

X 12 places

Finish line: 0:44:38

Finish hour: 10:44:50

Finish place : 14

X 2 places

0:45:17
00:44:40
0:44:03
Antoine Liraud Mathieu
00:44:03 (Tr: 0:44:00)
Pedro Rondon Herrerias
00:44:04 (Tr: 0:44:01)
i
Pedro López Álvarez
00:44:31 (Tr: 0:44:30)
i
Marc Baixas Morales
00:44:43 (Tr: 0:44:18)
Albert Julià Minaya
00:44:58 (Tr: 0:44:57)
i
Roger Puig Arxer
00:45:05 (Tr: 0:45:04)

Real t.: 00:44:18

Official t.: 00:44:43

Real start: 10:00:36

Finish hour: 10:44:53

Cat:SenM

Category place: 9

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:26 min/km

Club: no

k3: 0:11:11

Hour k3 : 10:11:47

Place k3 : 13

-

k7_5: 0:32:40

Hour k7_5 : 10:33:16

Place k7_5 : 13

Z

Finish line: 0:44:18

Finish hour: 10:44:53

Finish place : 15

Y 2 places

0:45:31
00:44:43
0:43:56
Antoine Liraud Mathieu
00:44:03 (Tr: 0:44:00)
Pedro Rondon Herrerias
00:44:04 (Tr: 0:44:01)
i
Pedro López Álvarez
00:44:31 (Tr: 0:44:30)
i
Gerard Escriche Sánchez
00:44:40 (Tr: 0:44:38)
Albert Julià Minaya
00:44:58 (Tr: 0:44:57)
i
Roger Puig Arxer
00:45:05 (Tr: 0:45:04)
Miguel angel Fernandez Gonzalez
00:45:31 (Tr: 0:45:31)

Real t.: 00:44:57

Official t.: 00:44:58

Real start: 10:00:11

Finish hour: 10:45:08

Cat:M45

Category place: 6

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:30 min/km

Club: hospital clinic provincial

k3: 0:11:50

Hour k3 : 10:12:00

Place k3 : 24

-

k7_5: 0:33:07

Hour k7_5 : 10:33:17

Place k7_5 : 14

X 10 places

Finish line: 0:44:57

Finish hour: 10:45:08

Finish place : 16

Y 2 places

0:45:42
00:44:58
0:44:13
i
Pedro López Álvarez
00:44:31 (Tr: 0:44:30)
i
Gerard Escriche Sánchez
00:44:40 (Tr: 0:44:38)
i
Marc Baixas Morales
00:44:43 (Tr: 0:44:18)
i
Roger Puig Arxer
00:45:05 (Tr: 0:45:04)
Miguel angel Fernandez Gonzalez
00:45:31 (Tr: 0:45:31)
i
Elena Soriano
00:45:42 (Tr: 0:45:40)

Real t.: 00:45:04

Official t.: 00:45:05

Real start: 10:00:11

Finish hour: 10:45:15

Cat:SenM

Category place: 10

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:31 min/km

Club: hospital u. germans trias i pujol

k3: 0:11:25

Hour k3 : 10:11:35

Place k3 : 11

-

k7_5: 0:33:14

Hour k7_5 : 10:33:24

Place k7_5 : 17

Y 6 places

Finish line: 0:45:04

Finish hour: 10:45:15

Finish place : 17

Z

0:45:48
00:45:05
0:44:21
i
Pedro López Álvarez
00:44:31 (Tr: 0:44:30)
i
Gerard Escriche Sánchez
00:44:40 (Tr: 0:44:38)
i
Marc Baixas Morales
00:44:43 (Tr: 0:44:18)
Albert Julià Minaya
00:44:58 (Tr: 0:44:57)
Miguel angel Fernandez Gonzalez
00:45:31 (Tr: 0:45:31)
i
Elena Soriano
00:45:42 (Tr: 0:45:40)
Juan bautista Martínez Simón
00:45:48 (Tr: 0:45:47)

Real t.: 00:45:31

Official t.: 00:45:31

Real start: 10:00:10

Finish hour: 10:45:41

Cat:SenM

Category place: 11

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:34 min/km

Club: cap santa coloma

k3: 0:11:39

Hour k3 : 10:11:49

Place k3 : 14

-

k7_5: 0:33:46

Hour k7_5 : 10:33:56

Place k7_5 : 20

Y 6 places

Finish line: 0:45:31

Finish hour: 10:45:41

Finish place : 18

X 2 places

0:46:19
00:45:31
0:44:43
i
Marc Baixas Morales
00:44:43 (Tr: 0:44:18)
Albert Julià Minaya
00:44:58 (Tr: 0:44:57)
i
Roger Puig Arxer
00:45:05 (Tr: 0:45:04)
i
Elena Soriano
00:45:42 (Tr: 0:45:40)
Juan bautista Martínez Simón
00:45:48 (Tr: 0:45:47)
Miriam Lopez Cuerva
00:46:06 (Tr: 0:46:05)
Segundo sergio Perugachi
00:46:12 (Tr: 0:46:11)

Real t.: 00:45:40

Official t.: 00:45:42

Real start: 10:00:13

Finish hour: 10:45:52

Cat:F45

Category place: 1

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:F

Pace: 4:34 min/km

Club:

k3: 0:11:13

Hour k3 : 10:11:25

Place k3 : 10

-

k7_5: 0:33:45

Hour k7_5 : 10:33:57

Place k7_5 : 21

Y 11 places

Finish line: 0:45:40

Finish hour: 10:45:52

Finish place : 19

X 2 places

0:46:27
00:45:42
0:44:58
Albert Julià Minaya
00:44:58 (Tr: 0:44:57)
i
Roger Puig Arxer
00:45:05 (Tr: 0:45:04)
Miguel angel Fernandez Gonzalez
00:45:31 (Tr: 0:45:31)
Juan bautista Martínez Simón
00:45:48 (Tr: 0:45:47)
Miriam Lopez Cuerva
00:46:06 (Tr: 0:46:05)
Segundo sergio Perugachi
00:46:12 (Tr: 0:46:11)
Oscar Martinez Tirado
00:46:24 (Tr: 0:46:24)

Real t.: 00:45:47

Official t.: 00:45:48

Real start: 10:00:11

Finish hour: 10:45:58

Cat:M45

Category place: 7

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:35 min/km

Club: no

k3: 0:11:46

Hour k3 : 10:11:57

Place k3 : 22

-

k7_5: 0:33:41

Hour k7_5 : 10:33:52

Place k7_5 : 18

X 4 places

Finish line: 0:45:47

Finish hour: 10:45:58

Finish place : 20

Y 2 places

0:46:32
00:45:48
0:45:05
i
Roger Puig Arxer
00:45:05 (Tr: 0:45:04)
Miguel angel Fernandez Gonzalez
00:45:31 (Tr: 0:45:31)
i
Elena Soriano
00:45:42 (Tr: 0:45:40)
Miriam Lopez Cuerva
00:46:06 (Tr: 0:46:05)
Segundo sergio Perugachi
00:46:12 (Tr: 0:46:11)
Oscar Martinez Tirado
00:46:24 (Tr: 0:46:24)

Real t.: 00:46:05

Official t.: 00:46:06

Real start: 10:00:11

Finish hour: 10:46:16

Cat:SenF

Category place: 1

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:F

Pace: 4:37 min/km

Club: cap cerdanyola - ripollet

k3: 0:11:45

Hour k3 : 10:11:56

Place k3 : 20

-

k7_5: 0:33:44

Hour k7_5 : 10:33:55

Place k7_5 : 19

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:46:05

Finish hour: 10:46:16

Finish place : 21

Y 2 places

0:47:06
00:46:06
0:45:06
Miguel angel Fernandez Gonzalez
00:45:31 (Tr: 0:45:31)
i
Elena Soriano
00:45:42 (Tr: 0:45:40)
Juan bautista Martínez Simón
00:45:48 (Tr: 0:45:47)
Segundo sergio Perugachi
00:46:12 (Tr: 0:46:11)
Oscar Martinez Tirado
00:46:24 (Tr: 0:46:24)
i
Emili Martín Huerta
00:47:06 (Tr: 0:46:53)

Real t.: 00:46:11

Official t.: 00:46:12

Real start: 10:00:11

Finish hour: 10:46:22

Cat:M55

Category place: 2

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:38 min/km

Club: no

k3: 0:12:06

Hour k3 : 10:12:17

Place k3 : 29

-

k7_5: 0:34:22

Hour k7_5 : 10:34:33

Place k7_5 : 23

X 6 places

Finish line: 0:46:11

Finish hour: 10:46:22

Finish place : 22

X 1 place

0:47:16
00:46:12
0:45:08
Miguel angel Fernandez Gonzalez
00:45:31 (Tr: 0:45:31)
i
Elena Soriano
00:45:42 (Tr: 0:45:40)
Juan bautista Martínez Simón
00:45:48 (Tr: 0:45:47)
Miriam Lopez Cuerva
00:46:06 (Tr: 0:46:05)
Oscar Martinez Tirado
00:46:24 (Tr: 0:46:24)
i
Emili Martín Huerta
00:47:06 (Tr: 0:46:53)
i
Carles Font Sancho
00:47:16 (Tr: 0:47:15)

Real t.: 00:46:24

Official t.: 00:46:24

Real start: 10:00:11

Finish hour: 10:46:34

Cat:M45

Category place: 8

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:39 min/km

Club: altres

k3: 0:11:54

Hour k3 : 10:12:04

Place k3 : 25

-

k7_5: 0:34:05

Hour k7_5 : 10:34:15

Place k7_5 : 22

X 3 places

Finish line: 0:46:24

Finish hour: 10:46:34

Finish place : 23

Y 1 place

0:47:32
00:46:24
0:45:16
Miguel angel Fernandez Gonzalez
00:45:31 (Tr: 0:45:31)
i
Elena Soriano
00:45:42 (Tr: 0:45:40)
Juan bautista Martínez Simón
00:45:48 (Tr: 0:45:47)
Miriam Lopez Cuerva
00:46:06 (Tr: 0:46:05)
Segundo sergio Perugachi
00:46:12 (Tr: 0:46:11)
i
Emili Martín Huerta
00:47:06 (Tr: 0:46:53)
i
Carles Font Sancho
00:47:16 (Tr: 0:47:15)
i
Antonio Leiva Capitan
00:47:32 (Tr: 0:47:25)

Real t.: 00:46:53

Official t.: 00:47:06

Real start: 10:00:24

Finish hour: 10:47:16

Cat:M45

Category place: 9

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:42 min/km

Club: altres

k3: 0:12:43

Hour k3 : 10:13:06

Place k3 : 47

-

k7_5: 0:34:43

Hour k7_5 : 10:35:06

Place k7_5 : 26

X 21 places

Finish line: 0:46:53

Finish hour: 10:47:16

Finish place : 24

X 2 places

0:48:06
00:47:06
0:46:06
Miriam Lopez Cuerva
00:46:06 (Tr: 0:46:05)
Segundo sergio Perugachi
00:46:12 (Tr: 0:46:11)
Oscar Martinez Tirado
00:46:24 (Tr: 0:46:24)
i
Carles Font Sancho
00:47:16 (Tr: 0:47:15)
i
Antonio Leiva Capitan
00:47:32 (Tr: 0:47:25)
i
Oscar Peña Chimenis
00:47:35 (Tr: 0:47:30)
i
Joaquín Pretel Reyero
00:47:45 (Tr: 0:47:44)
i
Josep Rosés Ponce
00:47:50 (Tr: 0:47:45)
Chung lok Yuen Lau
00:47:53 (Tr: 0:47:36)

Real t.: 00:47:15

Official t.: 00:47:16

Real start: 10:00:12

Finish hour: 10:47:26

Cat:M45

Category place: 10

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:44 min/km

Club: altres

k3: 0:11:43

Hour k3 : 10:11:55

Place k3 : 19

-

k7_5: 0:34:31

Hour k7_5 : 10:34:43

Place k7_5 : 25

Y 6 places

Finish line: 0:47:15

Finish hour: 10:47:26

Finish place : 25

Z

0:48:20
00:47:16
0:46:12
Segundo sergio Perugachi
00:46:12 (Tr: 0:46:11)
Oscar Martinez Tirado
00:46:24 (Tr: 0:46:24)
i
Emili Martín Huerta
00:47:06 (Tr: 0:46:53)
i
Antonio Leiva Capitan
00:47:32 (Tr: 0:47:25)
i
Oscar Peña Chimenis
00:47:35 (Tr: 0:47:30)
i
Joaquín Pretel Reyero
00:47:45 (Tr: 0:47:44)
i
Josep Rosés Ponce
00:47:50 (Tr: 0:47:45)
Chung lok Yuen Lau
00:47:53 (Tr: 0:47:36)

Real t.: 00:47:25

Official t.: 00:47:32

Real start: 10:00:18

Finish hour: 10:47:42

Cat:SenM

Category place: 12

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:45 min/km

Club: corporaciî sanitëria parc taulê

k3: 0:12:18

Hour k3 : 10:12:35

Place k3 : 34

-

k7_5: 0:35:08

Hour k7_5 : 10:35:25

Place k7_5 : 29

X 5 places

Finish line: 0:47:25

Finish hour: 10:47:42

Finish place : 26

X 3 places

0:48:41
00:47:32
0:46:24
Oscar Martinez Tirado
00:46:24 (Tr: 0:46:24)
i
Emili Martín Huerta
00:47:06 (Tr: 0:46:53)
i
Carles Font Sancho
00:47:16 (Tr: 0:47:15)
i
Oscar Peña Chimenis
00:47:35 (Tr: 0:47:30)
i
Joaquín Pretel Reyero
00:47:45 (Tr: 0:47:44)
i
Josep Rosés Ponce
00:47:50 (Tr: 0:47:45)
Chung lok Yuen Lau
00:47:53 (Tr: 0:47:36)

Real t.: 00:47:30

Official t.: 00:47:35

Real start: 10:00:15

Finish hour: 10:47:45

Cat:M45

Category place: 11

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:45 min/km

Club: hospital l'esperit sant

k3: 0:12:25

Hour k3 : 10:12:39

Place k3 : 35

-

k7_5: 0:35:19

Hour k7_5 : 10:35:34

Place k7_5 : 31

X 4 places

Finish line: 0:47:30

Finish hour: 10:47:45

Finish place : 27

X 4 places

0:48:04
00:47:35
0:47:06
i
Emili Martín Huerta
00:47:06 (Tr: 0:46:53)
i
Carles Font Sancho
00:47:16 (Tr: 0:47:15)
i
Antonio Leiva Capitan
00:47:32 (Tr: 0:47:25)
i
Joaquín Pretel Reyero
00:47:45 (Tr: 0:47:44)
i
Josep Rosés Ponce
00:47:50 (Tr: 0:47:45)
Chung lok Yuen Lau
00:47:53 (Tr: 0:47:36)

Real t.: 00:47:44

Official t.: 00:47:45

Real start: 10:00:12

Finish hour: 10:47:55

Cat:SenM

Category place: 13

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:47 min/km

Club: geréncia territorial barcelona ciutat - ics

k3: 0:12:08

Hour k3 : 10:12:19

Place k3 : 30

-

k7_5: 0:35:13

Hour k7_5 : 10:35:24

Place k7_5 : 28

X 2 places

Finish line: 0:47:44

Finish hour: 10:47:55

Finish place : 28

Z

0:48:15
00:47:45
0:47:16
i
Carles Font Sancho
00:47:16 (Tr: 0:47:15)
i
Antonio Leiva Capitan
00:47:32 (Tr: 0:47:25)
i
Oscar Peña Chimenis
00:47:35 (Tr: 0:47:30)
i
Josep Rosés Ponce
00:47:50 (Tr: 0:47:45)
Chung lok Yuen Lau
00:47:53 (Tr: 0:47:36)

Real t.: 00:47:45

Official t.: 00:47:50

Real start: 10:00:15

Finish hour: 10:48:00

Cat:M55

Category place: 3

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:47 min/km

Club: igtp institut germans trias i pujol

k3: 0:12:15

Hour k3 : 10:12:30

Place k3 : 31

-

k7_5: 0:35:17

Hour k7_5 : 10:35:31

Place k7_5 : 30

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:47:45

Finish hour: 10:48:00

Finish place : 29

X 1 place

0:48:07
00:47:50
0:47:32
i
Antonio Leiva Capitan
00:47:32 (Tr: 0:47:25)
i
Oscar Peña Chimenis
00:47:35 (Tr: 0:47:30)
i
Joaquín Pretel Reyero
00:47:45 (Tr: 0:47:44)
Chung lok Yuen Lau
00:47:53 (Tr: 0:47:36)

Real t.: 00:47:36

Official t.: 00:47:53

Real start: 10:00:27

Finish hour: 10:48:03

Cat:SenM

Category place: 14

Race start:10:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 4:46 min/km

Club: geréncia territorial barcelona ciutat - ics

k3: 0:13:04

Hour k3 : 10:13:31

Place k3 : 67

-

k7_5: 0:35:43

Hour k7_5 : 10:36:10

Place k7_5 : 38

X 29 places

Finish line: 0:47:36

Finish hour: 10:48:03

Finish place : 30

X 8 places

0:48:11
00:47:53
0:47:35
i
Oscar Peña Chimenis
00:47:35 (Tr: 0:47:30)
i
Joaquín Pretel Reyero
00:47:45 (Tr: 0:47:44)
i
Josep Rosés Ponce
00:47:50 (Tr: 0:47:45)