Utilitzem cookies pròpies i de tercers. Si continues navegant, estàs acceptant la nostra política de cookies

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Cursa Barri de Sant Antoni

10K

January 19, 2020

10K SB10 SB12 SB14 SB16

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 00:29:55

Official t.: 00:29:55

Real start: 09:32:56

Finish hour: 10:02:51

Cat:M2

Category place: 1

Race start:9:32:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:00 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:14:55

Hour k5 : 09:47:51

Place k5 : 1

-

Finish line: 0:29:55

Finish hour: 10:02:51

Finish place : 1

Z

0:31:30
00:29:55
0:28:21
Mohamed El Ghazouany
00:30:08 (Tr: 0:30:08)
i
Rubén Palomeque Barrera
00:30:13 (Tr: 0:30:13)
i
Josep Arnal Ahulló
00:30:53 (Tr: 0:30:53)
i
Marcos Sanza Arranz
00:31:18 (Tr: 0:31:18)
Ali Benhmbarka
00:31:23 (Tr: 0:31:23)
Carles Castillejo Salvador
00:31:30 (Tr: 0:31:29)

Real t.: 00:30:08

Official t.: 00:30:08

Real start: 09:32:56

Finish hour: 10:03:04

Cat:M2

Category place: 2

Race start:9:32:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:01 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:14:56

Hour k5 : 09:47:52

Place k5 : 2

-

Finish line: 0:30:08

Finish hour: 10:03:04

Finish place : 2

Z

0:31:30
00:30:08
0:28:46
i
Dimitrijs Sergojins
00:29:55 (Tr: 0:29:55)
i
Rubén Palomeque Barrera
00:30:13 (Tr: 0:30:13)
i
Josep Arnal Ahulló
00:30:53 (Tr: 0:30:53)
i
Marcos Sanza Arranz
00:31:18 (Tr: 0:31:18)
Ali Benhmbarka
00:31:23 (Tr: 0:31:23)
Carles Castillejo Salvador
00:31:30 (Tr: 0:31:29)

Real t.: 00:30:13

Official t.: 00:30:13

Real start: 09:32:56

Finish hour: 10:03:09

Cat:M2

Category place: 3

Race start:9:32:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:02 min/km

Club: 3comsquad

k5: 0:15:01

Hour k5 : 09:47:57

Place k5 : 3

-

Finish line: 0:30:13

Finish hour: 10:03:09

Finish place : 3

Z

0:31:30
00:30:13
0:28:57
i
Dimitrijs Sergojins
00:29:55 (Tr: 0:29:55)
Mohamed El Ghazouany
00:30:08 (Tr: 0:30:08)
i
Josep Arnal Ahulló
00:30:53 (Tr: 0:30:53)
i
Marcos Sanza Arranz
00:31:18 (Tr: 0:31:18)
Ali Benhmbarka
00:31:23 (Tr: 0:31:23)
Carles Castillejo Salvador
00:31:30 (Tr: 0:31:29)

Real t.: 00:30:53

Official t.: 00:30:53

Real start: 09:32:56

Finish hour: 10:03:49

Cat:M2

Category place: 4

Race start:9:32:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:06 min/km

Club: iss l'hospitalet

k5: 0:15:14

Hour k5 : 09:48:10

Place k5 : 4

-

Finish line: 0:30:53

Finish hour: 10:03:49

Finish place : 4

Z

0:31:51
00:30:53
0:29:55
i
Dimitrijs Sergojins
00:29:55 (Tr: 0:29:55)
Mohamed El Ghazouany
00:30:08 (Tr: 0:30:08)
i
Rubén Palomeque Barrera
00:30:13 (Tr: 0:30:13)
i
Marcos Sanza Arranz
00:31:18 (Tr: 0:31:18)
Ali Benhmbarka
00:31:23 (Tr: 0:31:23)
Carles Castillejo Salvador
00:31:30 (Tr: 0:31:29)
i
Abrouk Soufiane
00:31:35 (Tr: 0:31:35)
i
Ruben Castro Algora
00:31:48 (Tr: 0:31:48)
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:31:50 (Tr: 0:31:50)

Real t.: 00:31:18

Official t.: 00:31:18

Real start: 09:32:56

Finish hour: 10:04:14

Cat:M3

Category place: 1

Race start:9:32:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:08 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:15:33

Hour k5 : 09:48:29

Place k5 : 6

-

Finish line: 0:31:18

Finish hour: 10:04:14

Finish place : 5

X 1 place

0:32:27
00:31:18
0:30:08
Mohamed El Ghazouany
00:30:08 (Tr: 0:30:08)
i
Rubén Palomeque Barrera
00:30:13 (Tr: 0:30:13)
i
Josep Arnal Ahulló
00:30:53 (Tr: 0:30:53)
Ali Benhmbarka
00:31:23 (Tr: 0:31:23)
Carles Castillejo Salvador
00:31:30 (Tr: 0:31:29)
i
Abrouk Soufiane
00:31:35 (Tr: 0:31:35)
i
Ruben Castro Algora
00:31:48 (Tr: 0:31:48)
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:31:50 (Tr: 0:31:50)
i
Andreu Marimon Sastre
00:32:24 (Tr: 0:32:24)

Real t.: 00:31:23

Official t.: 00:31:23

Real start: 09:32:56

Finish hour: 10:04:19

Cat:M2

Category place: 5

Race start:9:32:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:09 min/km

Club: c.a. canovelles

k5: 0:15:59

Hour k5 : 09:48:55

Place k5 : 10

-

Finish line: 0:31:23

Finish hour: 10:04:19

Finish place : 6

X 4 places

0:32:33
00:31:23
0:30:13
i
Rubén Palomeque Barrera
00:30:13 (Tr: 0:30:13)
i
Josep Arnal Ahulló
00:30:53 (Tr: 0:30:53)
i
Marcos Sanza Arranz
00:31:18 (Tr: 0:31:18)
Carles Castillejo Salvador
00:31:30 (Tr: 0:31:29)
i
Abrouk Soufiane
00:31:35 (Tr: 0:31:35)
i
Ruben Castro Algora
00:31:48 (Tr: 0:31:48)
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:31:50 (Tr: 0:31:50)
i
Andreu Marimon Sastre
00:32:24 (Tr: 0:32:24)

Real t.: 00:31:29

Official t.: 00:31:30

Real start: 09:32:57

Finish hour: 10:04:26

Cat:M3

Category place: 2

Race start:9:32:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:09 min/km

Club: c.a. adidas

k5: 0:15:40

Hour k5 : 09:48:37

Place k5 : 8

-

Finish line: 0:31:29

Finish hour: 10:04:26

Finish place : 7

X 1 place

0:32:07
00:31:30
0:30:53
i
Josep Arnal Ahulló
00:30:53 (Tr: 0:30:53)
i
Marcos Sanza Arranz
00:31:18 (Tr: 0:31:18)
Ali Benhmbarka
00:31:23 (Tr: 0:31:23)
i
Abrouk Soufiane
00:31:35 (Tr: 0:31:35)
i
Ruben Castro Algora
00:31:48 (Tr: 0:31:48)
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:31:50 (Tr: 0:31:50)

Real t.: 00:31:35

Official t.: 00:31:35

Real start: 09:32:56

Finish hour: 10:04:31

Cat:M2

Category place: 6

Race start:9:32:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:10 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:15:23

Hour k5 : 09:48:19

Place k5 : 5

-

Finish line: 0:31:35

Finish hour: 10:04:31

Finish place : 8

Y 3 places

0:32:24
00:31:35
0:30:46
i
Josep Arnal Ahulló
00:30:53 (Tr: 0:30:53)
i
Marcos Sanza Arranz
00:31:18 (Tr: 0:31:18)
Ali Benhmbarka
00:31:23 (Tr: 0:31:23)
Carles Castillejo Salvador
00:31:30 (Tr: 0:31:29)
i
Ruben Castro Algora
00:31:48 (Tr: 0:31:48)
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:31:50 (Tr: 0:31:50)
i
Andreu Marimon Sastre
00:32:24 (Tr: 0:32:24)

Real t.: 00:31:48

Official t.: 00:31:48

Real start: 09:32:56

Finish hour: 10:04:44

Cat:M2

Category place: 7

Race start:9:32:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:11 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:15:35

Hour k5 : 09:48:31

Place k5 : 7

-

Finish line: 0:31:48

Finish hour: 10:04:44

Finish place : 9

Y 2 places

0:32:41
00:31:48
0:30:55
i
Marcos Sanza Arranz
00:31:18 (Tr: 0:31:18)
Ali Benhmbarka
00:31:23 (Tr: 0:31:23)
Carles Castillejo Salvador
00:31:30 (Tr: 0:31:29)
i
Abrouk Soufiane
00:31:35 (Tr: 0:31:35)
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:31:50 (Tr: 0:31:50)
i
Andreu Marimon Sastre
00:32:24 (Tr: 0:32:24)
Lahcen Harbil
00:32:41 (Tr: 0:32:40)

Real t.: 00:31:50

Official t.: 00:31:50

Real start: 09:32:56

Finish hour: 10:04:46

Cat:M2

Category place: 8

Race start:9:32:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:11 min/km

Club: iss l'hospitalet

k5: 0:15:51

Hour k5 : 09:48:47

Place k5 : 9

-

Finish line: 0:31:50

Finish hour: 10:04:46

Finish place : 10

Y 1 place

0:32:55
00:31:50
0:30:46
i
Josep Arnal Ahulló
00:30:53 (Tr: 0:30:53)
i
Marcos Sanza Arranz
00:31:18 (Tr: 0:31:18)
Ali Benhmbarka
00:31:23 (Tr: 0:31:23)
Carles Castillejo Salvador
00:31:30 (Tr: 0:31:29)
i
Abrouk Soufiane
00:31:35 (Tr: 0:31:35)
i
Ruben Castro Algora
00:31:48 (Tr: 0:31:48)
i
Andreu Marimon Sastre
00:32:24 (Tr: 0:32:24)
Lahcen Harbil
00:32:41 (Tr: 0:32:40)
David Guiamet Redondo
00:32:55 (Tr: 0:32:55)

Real t.: 00:32:24

Official t.: 00:32:24

Real start: 09:32:57

Finish hour: 10:05:20

Cat:M2

Category place: 9

Race start:9:32:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:15 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:16:06

Hour k5 : 09:49:02

Place k5 : 12

-

Finish line: 0:32:24

Finish hour: 10:05:20

Finish place : 11

X 1 place

0:33:13
00:32:24
0:31:35
i
Abrouk Soufiane
00:31:35 (Tr: 0:31:35)
i
Ruben Castro Algora
00:31:48 (Tr: 0:31:48)
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:31:50 (Tr: 0:31:50)
Lahcen Harbil
00:32:41 (Tr: 0:32:40)
David Guiamet Redondo
00:32:55 (Tr: 0:32:55)
Lucas Alonso Duró
00:33:00 (Tr: 0:32:59)
Jordi Missé Cortina
00:33:00 (Tr: 0:32:59)

Real t.: 00:32:40

Official t.: 00:32:41

Real start: 09:32:57

Finish hour: 10:05:37

Cat:M1

Category place: 1

Race start:9:32:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:16 min/km

Club: i run with leiva

k5: 0:16:05

Hour k5 : 09:49:02

Place k5 : 11

-

Finish line: 0:32:40

Finish hour: 10:05:37

Finish place : 12

Y 1 place

0:33:34
00:32:41
0:31:48
i
Ruben Castro Algora
00:31:48 (Tr: 0:31:48)
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:31:50 (Tr: 0:31:50)
i
Andreu Marimon Sastre
00:32:24 (Tr: 0:32:24)
David Guiamet Redondo
00:32:55 (Tr: 0:32:55)
Lucas Alonso Duró
00:33:00 (Tr: 0:32:59)
Jordi Missé Cortina
00:33:00 (Tr: 0:32:59)

Real t.: 00:32:55

Official t.: 00:32:55

Real start: 09:32:56

Finish hour: 10:05:51

Cat:M2

Category place: 10

Race start:9:32:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:18 min/km

Club: club esportiu irunwithlei

k5: 0:16:20

Hour k5 : 09:49:16

Place k5 : 17

-

Finish line: 0:32:55

Finish hour: 10:05:51

Finish place : 13

X 4 places

0:33:59
00:32:55
0:31:50
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:31:50 (Tr: 0:31:50)
i
Andreu Marimon Sastre
00:32:24 (Tr: 0:32:24)
Lahcen Harbil
00:32:41 (Tr: 0:32:40)
Lucas Alonso Duró
00:33:00 (Tr: 0:32:59)
Jordi Missé Cortina
00:33:00 (Tr: 0:32:59)

Real t.: 00:32:59

Official t.: 00:33:00

Real start: 09:32:57

Finish hour: 10:05:56

Cat:M2

Category place: 11

Race start:9:32:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:18 min/km

Club: urban athletics

k5: 0:16:24

Hour k5 : 09:49:21

Place k5 : 18

-

Finish line: 0:32:59

Finish hour: 10:05:56

Finish place : 14

X 4 places

0:33:35
00:33:00
0:32:24
i
Andreu Marimon Sastre
00:32:24 (Tr: 0:32:24)
Lahcen Harbil
00:32:41 (Tr: 0:32:40)
David Guiamet Redondo
00:32:55 (Tr: 0:32:55)
Jordi Missé Cortina
00:33:00 (Tr: 0:32:59)

Real t.: 00:32:59

Official t.: 00:33:00

Real start: 09:32:58

Finish hour: 10:05:56

Cat:M2

Category place: 12

Race start:9:32:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:18 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:16:32

Hour k5 : 09:49:29

Place k5 : 26

-

Finish line: 0:32:59

Finish hour: 10:05:56

Finish place : 15

X 11 places

0:33:19
00:33:00
0:32:41
Lahcen Harbil
00:32:41 (Tr: 0:32:40)
David Guiamet Redondo
00:32:55 (Tr: 0:32:55)
Lucas Alonso Duró
00:33:00 (Tr: 0:32:59)