SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Sant Silvestre RACC Badalona

10k

December 29, 2019

10k 5k Kids

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=

9
CATEGORIES

a s i y

Real t.: 00:30:14

Official t.: 00:30:14

Real start: 09:27:18

Finish hour: 09:57:32

Cat:SenM

Category place: 1

Race start:9:27:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:02 min/km

Club:

k7_4: 0:15:01

Hour k7_4 : 09:42:19

Place k7_4 : 4

-

Finish line: 0:30:14

Finish hour: 09:57:32

Finish place : 1

X 3 places

0:32:38
00:30:14
0:27:51
i
Jordi Garcia Gràcia
00:31:01 (Tr: 0:31:01)
i
Mohamed Benhmbarka
00:31:29 (Tr: 0:31:29)
Ali Benhmbarka
00:32:13 (Tr: 0:32:13)
Oriol Ramírez Llop
00:32:16 (Tr: 0:32:16)
i
Kevin Fernandez
00:32:33 (Tr: 0:32:33)
Juan manuel Alvarez Ramos
00:32:38 (Tr: 0:32:38)

Real t.: 00:31:01

Official t.: 00:31:01

Real start: 09:27:18

Finish hour: 09:58:19

Cat:Sb23M

Category place: 1

Race start:9:27:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:07 min/km

Club: club natacio badalona

k7_4: 0:15:05

Hour k7_4 : 09:42:23

Place k7_4 : 5

-

Finish line: 0:31:01

Finish hour: 09:58:19

Finish place : 2

X 3 places

0:32:38
00:31:01
0:29:24
i
Jaume Leiva Beato
00:30:14 (Tr: 0:30:14)
i
Mohamed Benhmbarka
00:31:29 (Tr: 0:31:29)
Ali Benhmbarka
00:32:13 (Tr: 0:32:13)
Oriol Ramírez Llop
00:32:16 (Tr: 0:32:16)
i
Kevin Fernandez
00:32:33 (Tr: 0:32:33)
Juan manuel Alvarez Ramos
00:32:38 (Tr: 0:32:38)

Real t.: 00:31:29

Official t.: 00:31:29

Real start: 09:27:18

Finish hour: 09:58:47

Cat:VtAM

Category place: 1

Race start:9:27:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:09 min/km

Club: club atletisme nou barris

k7_4: 0:15:36

Hour k7_4 : 09:42:54

Place k7_4 : 6

-

Finish line: 0:31:29

Finish hour: 09:58:47

Finish place : 3

X 3 places

0:32:44
00:31:29
0:30:14
i
Jaume Leiva Beato
00:30:14 (Tr: 0:30:14)
i
Jordi Garcia Gràcia
00:31:01 (Tr: 0:31:01)
Ali Benhmbarka
00:32:13 (Tr: 0:32:13)
Oriol Ramírez Llop
00:32:16 (Tr: 0:32:16)
i
Kevin Fernandez
00:32:33 (Tr: 0:32:33)
Juan manuel Alvarez Ramos
00:32:38 (Tr: 0:32:38)

Real t.: 00:32:13

Official t.: 00:32:13

Real start: 09:27:18

Finish hour: 09:59:31

Cat:Sb23M

Category place: 2

Race start:9:27:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:14 min/km

Club:

k7_4: 0:15:57

Hour k7_4 : 09:43:15

Place k7_4 : 7

-

Finish line: 0:32:13

Finish hour: 09:59:31

Finish place : 4

X 3 places

0:34:12
00:32:13
0:30:14
i
Jaume Leiva Beato
00:30:14 (Tr: 0:30:14)
i
Jordi Garcia Gràcia
00:31:01 (Tr: 0:31:01)
i
Mohamed Benhmbarka
00:31:29 (Tr: 0:31:29)
Oriol Ramírez Llop
00:32:16 (Tr: 0:32:16)
i
Kevin Fernandez
00:32:33 (Tr: 0:32:33)
Juan manuel Alvarez Ramos
00:32:38 (Tr: 0:32:38)
David Gonzalez Casares
00:33:27 (Tr: 0:33:23)
Marc Ferrés Conejero
00:33:25 (Tr: 0:33:25)
David Rionegro Perez
00:33:30 (Tr: 0:33:30)
Carlos Rojo Gallardo
00:33:39 (Tr: 0:33:39)
Juan pedro Mora Ramirez
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:41)
i
Jordi Alegre López
00:33:54 (Tr: 0:33:52)
Jordi Galed Buch
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)
Marc Marin Ginesta
00:34:09 (Tr: 0:34:09)

Real t.: 00:32:16

Official t.: 00:32:16

Real start: 09:27:18

Finish hour: 09:59:34

Cat:Sb23M

Category place: 3

Race start:9:27:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:14 min/km

Club:

k7_4: 0:16:04

Hour k7_4 : 09:43:22

Place k7_4 : 9

-

Finish line: 0:32:16

Finish hour: 09:59:34

Finish place : 5

X 4 places

0:33:32
00:32:16
0:31:01
i
Jordi Garcia Gràcia
00:31:01 (Tr: 0:31:01)
i
Mohamed Benhmbarka
00:31:29 (Tr: 0:31:29)
Ali Benhmbarka
00:32:13 (Tr: 0:32:13)
i
Kevin Fernandez
00:32:33 (Tr: 0:32:33)
Juan manuel Alvarez Ramos
00:32:38 (Tr: 0:32:38)
David Gonzalez Casares
00:33:27 (Tr: 0:33:23)
Marc Ferrés Conejero
00:33:25 (Tr: 0:33:25)
David Rionegro Perez
00:33:30 (Tr: 0:33:30)

Real t.: 00:32:33

Official t.: 00:32:33

Real start: 09:27:18

Finish hour: 09:59:51

Cat:Sb23M

Category place: 4

Race start:9:27:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:16 min/km

Club: uca

k7_4: 0:16:04

Hour k7_4 : 09:43:22

Place k7_4 : 10

-

Finish line: 0:32:33

Finish hour: 09:59:51

Finish place : 6

X 4 places

0:33:37
00:32:33
0:31:29
i
Mohamed Benhmbarka
00:31:29 (Tr: 0:31:29)
Ali Benhmbarka
00:32:13 (Tr: 0:32:13)
Oriol Ramírez Llop
00:32:16 (Tr: 0:32:16)
Juan manuel Alvarez Ramos
00:32:38 (Tr: 0:32:38)
David Gonzalez Casares
00:33:27 (Tr: 0:33:23)
Marc Ferrés Conejero
00:33:25 (Tr: 0:33:25)
David Rionegro Perez
00:33:30 (Tr: 0:33:30)

Real t.: 00:32:38

Official t.: 00:32:38

Real start: 09:27:18

Finish hour: 09:59:56

Cat:SenM

Category place: 2

Race start:9:27:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:16 min/km

Club: cornellà a

k7_4: 0:15:59

Hour k7_4 : 09:43:17

Place k7_4 : 8

-

Finish line: 0:32:38

Finish hour: 09:59:56

Finish place : 7

X 1 place

0:33:30
00:32:38
0:31:46
Ali Benhmbarka
00:32:13 (Tr: 0:32:13)
Oriol Ramírez Llop
00:32:16 (Tr: 0:32:16)
i
Kevin Fernandez
00:32:33 (Tr: 0:32:33)
David Gonzalez Casares
00:33:27 (Tr: 0:33:23)
Marc Ferrés Conejero
00:33:25 (Tr: 0:33:25)
David Rionegro Perez
00:33:30 (Tr: 0:33:30)

Real t.: 00:33:23

Official t.: 00:33:27

Real start: 09:27:23

Finish hour: 10:00:45

Cat:VtAM

Category place: 2

Race start:9:27:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:21 min/km

Club:

k7_4: 0:16:39

Hour k7_4 : 09:44:02

Place k7_4 : 12

-

Finish line: 0:33:23

Finish hour: 10:00:45

Finish place : 8

X 4 places

0:34:38
00:33:27
0:32:16
Oriol Ramírez Llop
00:32:16 (Tr: 0:32:16)
i
Kevin Fernandez
00:32:33 (Tr: 0:32:33)
Juan manuel Alvarez Ramos
00:32:38 (Tr: 0:32:38)
Marc Ferrés Conejero
00:33:25 (Tr: 0:33:25)
David Rionegro Perez
00:33:30 (Tr: 0:33:30)
Carlos Rojo Gallardo
00:33:39 (Tr: 0:33:39)
Juan pedro Mora Ramirez
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:41)
i
Jordi Alegre López
00:33:54 (Tr: 0:33:52)
Jordi Galed Buch
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)
Marc Marin Ginesta
00:34:09 (Tr: 0:34:09)

Real t.: 00:33:25

Official t.: 00:33:25

Real start: 09:27:18

Finish hour: 10:00:43

Cat:Sb23M

Category place: 5

Race start:9:27:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:21 min/km

Club: aacatalunya

k7_4: 0:16:44

Hour k7_4 : 09:44:02

Place k7_4 : 15

-

Finish line: 0:33:25

Finish hour: 10:00:43

Finish place : 9

X 6 places

0:34:16
00:33:25
0:32:33
i
Kevin Fernandez
00:32:33 (Tr: 0:32:33)
Juan manuel Alvarez Ramos
00:32:38 (Tr: 0:32:38)
David Gonzalez Casares
00:33:27 (Tr: 0:33:23)
David Rionegro Perez
00:33:30 (Tr: 0:33:30)
Carlos Rojo Gallardo
00:33:39 (Tr: 0:33:39)
Juan pedro Mora Ramirez
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:41)
i
Jordi Alegre López
00:33:54 (Tr: 0:33:52)
Jordi Galed Buch
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)
Marc Marin Ginesta
00:34:09 (Tr: 0:34:09)

Real t.: 00:33:30

Official t.: 00:33:30

Real start: 09:27:18

Finish hour: 10:00:48

Cat:Sb23M

Category place: 6

Race start:9:27:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:21 min/km

Club: somriures valents

k7_4: 0:16:39

Hour k7_4 : 09:43:57

Place k7_4 : 11

-

Finish line: 0:33:30

Finish hour: 10:00:48

Finish place : 10

X 1 place

0:34:22
00:33:30
0:32:38
Juan manuel Alvarez Ramos
00:32:38 (Tr: 0:32:38)
David Gonzalez Casares
00:33:27 (Tr: 0:33:23)
Marc Ferrés Conejero
00:33:25 (Tr: 0:33:25)
Carlos Rojo Gallardo
00:33:39 (Tr: 0:33:39)
Juan pedro Mora Ramirez
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:41)
i
Jordi Alegre López
00:33:54 (Tr: 0:33:52)
Jordi Galed Buch
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)
Marc Marin Ginesta
00:34:09 (Tr: 0:34:09)

Real t.: 00:33:39

Official t.: 00:33:39

Real start: 09:27:18

Finish hour: 10:00:57

Cat:SenM

Category place: 3

Race start:9:27:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:22 min/km

Club:

k7_4: 0:16:44

Hour k7_4 : 09:44:02

Place k7_4 : 13

-

Finish line: 0:33:39

Finish hour: 10:00:57

Finish place : 11

X 2 places

0:33:56
00:33:39
0:33:22
David Gonzalez Casares
00:33:27 (Tr: 0:33:23)
Marc Ferrés Conejero
00:33:25 (Tr: 0:33:25)
David Rionegro Perez
00:33:30 (Tr: 0:33:30)
Juan pedro Mora Ramirez
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:41)
i
Jordi Alegre López
00:33:54 (Tr: 0:33:52)
Jordi Galed Buch
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)

Real t.: 00:33:41

Official t.: 00:33:41

Real start: 09:27:18

Finish hour: 10:00:59

Cat:VtAM

Category place: 3

Race start:9:27:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:23 min/km

Club: club esportiu irunwithlei

k7_4: 0:16:44

Hour k7_4 : 09:44:02

Place k7_4 : 14

-

Finish line: 0:33:41

Finish hour: 10:00:59

Finish place : 12

X 2 places

0:34:09
00:33:41
0:33:13
David Gonzalez Casares
00:33:27 (Tr: 0:33:23)
Marc Ferrés Conejero
00:33:25 (Tr: 0:33:25)
David Rionegro Perez
00:33:30 (Tr: 0:33:30)
Carlos Rojo Gallardo
00:33:39 (Tr: 0:33:39)
i
Jordi Alegre López
00:33:54 (Tr: 0:33:52)
Jordi Galed Buch
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)
Marc Marin Ginesta
00:34:09 (Tr: 0:34:09)

Real t.: 00:33:52

Official t.: 00:33:54

Real start: 09:27:21

Finish hour: 10:01:12

Cat:Sb23M

Category place: 7

Race start:9:27:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:24 min/km

Club: ceuniversitari

k7_4: 0:17:01

Hour k7_4 : 09:44:21

Place k7_4 : 19

-

Finish line: 0:33:52

Finish hour: 10:01:12

Finish place : 13

X 6 places

0:34:19
00:33:54
0:33:30
David Rionegro Perez
00:33:30 (Tr: 0:33:30)
Carlos Rojo Gallardo
00:33:39 (Tr: 0:33:39)
Juan pedro Mora Ramirez
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:41)
Jordi Galed Buch
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)
Marc Marin Ginesta
00:34:09 (Tr: 0:34:09)

Real t.: 00:33:54

Official t.: 00:33:56

Real start: 09:27:20

Finish hour: 10:01:14

Cat:VtAM

Category place: 4

Race start:9:27:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:24 min/km

Club: kings of mambo

k7_4: 0:17:03

Hour k7_4 : 09:44:22

Place k7_4 : 20

-

Finish line: 0:33:54

Finish hour: 10:01:14

Finish place : 14

X 6 places

0:34:12
00:33:56
0:33:39
Carlos Rojo Gallardo
00:33:39 (Tr: 0:33:39)
Juan pedro Mora Ramirez
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:41)
i
Jordi Alegre López
00:33:54 (Tr: 0:33:52)
Marc Marin Ginesta
00:34:09 (Tr: 0:34:09)

Real t.: 00:34:09

Official t.: 00:34:09

Real start: 09:27:18

Finish hour: 10:01:27

Cat:VtAM

Category place: 5

Race start:9:27:18

Gender:M

Pace: 3:25 min/km

Club: club natació badalona

k7_4: 0:16:44

Hour k7_4 : 09:44:02

Place k7_4 : 16

-

Finish line: 0:34:09

Finish hour: 10:01:27

Finish place : 15

X 1 place

0:34:37
00:34:09
0:33:41
Juan pedro Mora Ramirez
00:33:41 (Tr: 0:33:41)
i
Jordi Alegre López
00:33:54 (Tr: 0:33:52)
Jordi Galed Buch
00:33:56 (Tr: 0:33:54)