Utilitzem cookies pròpies i de tercers. Si continues navegant, estàs acceptant la nostra política de cookies

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Sant Silvestre RACC Badalona

5k

December 29, 2019

10k 5k Kids

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 00:15:14

Official t.: 00:15:14

Real start: 08:44:56

Finish hour: 09:00:10

Cat:M

Category place: 1

Race start:8:44:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:03 min/km

Club: uca

k3_4: 0:10:28

Hour k3_4 : 08:55:24

Place k3_4 : 3

-

Finish line: 0:15:14

Finish hour: 09:00:10

Finish place : 1

X 2 places

0:16:42
00:15:14
0:13:47
i
Bernat Kun
00:15:17 (Tr: 0:15:17)
Victor Doblas Diaz
00:15:17 (Tr: 0:15:17)
Eric Domingo Roldan
00:16:04 (Tr: 0:16:04)
David Duran Zafra
00:16:13 (Tr: 0:16:13)
David Piñol Garcia
00:16:14 (Tr: 0:16:14)
i
Pol Fernandez Hernandez
00:16:42 (Tr: 0:16:39)

Real t.: 00:15:17

Official t.: 00:15:17

Real start: 08:44:56

Finish hour: 09:00:13

Cat:M

Category place: 2

Race start:8:44:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:04 min/km

Club: uca

k3_4: 0:10:28

Hour k3_4 : 08:55:24

Place k3_4 : 1

-

Finish line: 0:15:17

Finish hour: 09:00:13

Finish place : 2

Y 1 place

0:16:42
00:15:17
0:13:53
i
Ilias Rachidi
00:15:14 (Tr: 0:15:14)
Victor Doblas Diaz
00:15:17 (Tr: 0:15:17)
Eric Domingo Roldan
00:16:04 (Tr: 0:16:04)
David Duran Zafra
00:16:13 (Tr: 0:16:13)
David Piñol Garcia
00:16:14 (Tr: 0:16:14)
i
Pol Fernandez Hernandez
00:16:42 (Tr: 0:16:39)

Real t.: 00:15:17

Official t.: 00:15:17

Real start: 08:44:56

Finish hour: 09:00:13

Cat:M

Category place: 3

Race start:8:44:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:04 min/km

Club: c.e.irunwithleiva

k3_4: 0:10:28

Hour k3_4 : 08:55:24

Place k3_4 : 2

-

Finish line: 0:15:17

Finish hour: 09:00:13

Finish place : 3

Y 1 place

0:16:42
00:15:17
0:13:53
i
Ilias Rachidi
00:15:14 (Tr: 0:15:14)
i
Bernat Kun
00:15:17 (Tr: 0:15:17)
Eric Domingo Roldan
00:16:04 (Tr: 0:16:04)
David Duran Zafra
00:16:13 (Tr: 0:16:13)
David Piñol Garcia
00:16:14 (Tr: 0:16:14)
i
Pol Fernandez Hernandez
00:16:42 (Tr: 0:16:39)

Real t.: 00:16:04

Official t.: 00:16:04

Real start: 08:44:56

Finish hour: 09:01:00

Cat:M

Category place: 4

Race start:8:44:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:13 min/km

Club:

k3_4: 0:10:46

Hour k3_4 : 08:55:42

Place k3_4 : 4

-

Finish line: 0:16:04

Finish hour: 09:01:00

Finish place : 4

Z

0:16:55
00:16:04
0:15:14
i
Ilias Rachidi
00:15:14 (Tr: 0:15:14)
i
Bernat Kun
00:15:17 (Tr: 0:15:17)
Victor Doblas Diaz
00:15:17 (Tr: 0:15:17)
David Duran Zafra
00:16:13 (Tr: 0:16:13)
David Piñol Garcia
00:16:14 (Tr: 0:16:14)
i
Pol Fernandez Hernandez
00:16:42 (Tr: 0:16:39)
Abel Ortega Carrasco
00:16:45 (Tr: 0:16:45)

Real t.: 00:16:13

Official t.: 00:16:13

Real start: 08:44:56

Finish hour: 09:01:09

Cat:M

Category place: 5

Race start:8:44:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:15 min/km

Club: ironwill barcelona

k3_4: 0:11:01

Hour k3_4 : 08:55:57

Place k3_4 : 6

-

Finish line: 0:16:13

Finish hour: 09:01:09

Finish place : 5

X 1 place

0:17:09
00:16:13
0:15:17
i
Bernat Kun
00:15:17 (Tr: 0:15:17)
Victor Doblas Diaz
00:15:17 (Tr: 0:15:17)
Eric Domingo Roldan
00:16:04 (Tr: 0:16:04)
David Piñol Garcia
00:16:14 (Tr: 0:16:14)
i
Pol Fernandez Hernandez
00:16:42 (Tr: 0:16:39)
Abel Ortega Carrasco
00:16:45 (Tr: 0:16:45)

Real t.: 00:16:14

Official t.: 00:16:14

Real start: 08:44:56

Finish hour: 09:01:10

Cat:M

Category place: 6

Race start:8:44:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:15 min/km

Club: amics atletisme andorra

k3_4: 0:11:01

Hour k3_4 : 08:55:57

Place k3_4 : 5

-

Finish line: 0:16:14

Finish hour: 09:01:10

Finish place : 6

Y 1 place

0:17:17
00:16:14
0:15:11
i
Ilias Rachidi
00:15:14 (Tr: 0:15:14)
i
Bernat Kun
00:15:17 (Tr: 0:15:17)
Victor Doblas Diaz
00:15:17 (Tr: 0:15:17)
Eric Domingo Roldan
00:16:04 (Tr: 0:16:04)
David Duran Zafra
00:16:13 (Tr: 0:16:13)
i
Pol Fernandez Hernandez
00:16:42 (Tr: 0:16:39)
Abel Ortega Carrasco
00:16:45 (Tr: 0:16:45)
Rubén Jiménez García
00:17:17 (Tr: 0:17:17)

Real t.: 00:16:39

Official t.: 00:16:42

Real start: 08:44:59

Finish hour: 09:01:38

Cat:M

Category place: 7

Race start:8:44:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:20 min/km

Club: at cerdanyola

k3_4: 0:11:03

Hour k3_4 : 08:56:01

Place k3_4 : 7

-

Finish line: 0:16:39

Finish hour: 09:01:38

Finish place : 7

Z

0:17:55
00:16:42
0:15:28
Eric Domingo Roldan
00:16:04 (Tr: 0:16:04)
David Duran Zafra
00:16:13 (Tr: 0:16:13)
David Piñol Garcia
00:16:14 (Tr: 0:16:14)
Abel Ortega Carrasco
00:16:45 (Tr: 0:16:45)
Rubén Jiménez García
00:17:17 (Tr: 0:17:17)
Abraham Monroy Garrigos
00:17:55 (Tr: 0:17:55)

Real t.: 00:16:45

Official t.: 00:16:45

Real start: 08:44:56

Finish hour: 09:01:41

Cat:M

Category place: 8

Race start:8:44:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:21 min/km

Club: c.m. sigueme

k3_4: 0:11:22

Hour k3_4 : 08:56:18

Place k3_4 : 8

-

Finish line: 0:16:45

Finish hour: 09:01:41

Finish place : 8

Z

0:18:06
00:16:45
0:15:25
Eric Domingo Roldan
00:16:04 (Tr: 0:16:04)
David Duran Zafra
00:16:13 (Tr: 0:16:13)
David Piñol Garcia
00:16:14 (Tr: 0:16:14)
i
Pol Fernandez Hernandez
00:16:42 (Tr: 0:16:39)
Rubén Jiménez García
00:17:17 (Tr: 0:17:17)
Abraham Monroy Garrigos
00:17:55 (Tr: 0:17:55)
Miriam Ortiz
00:18:06 (Tr: 0:18:06)

Real t.: 00:17:17

Official t.: 00:17:17

Real start: 08:44:56

Finish hour: 09:02:13

Cat:M

Category place: 9

Race start:8:44:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:28 min/km

Club: club esportiu i run with

k3_4: 0:11:46

Hour k3_4 : 08:56:42

Place k3_4 : 9

-

Finish line: 0:17:17

Finish hour: 09:02:13

Finish place : 9

Z

0:18:21
00:17:17
0:16:14
David Piñol Garcia
00:16:14 (Tr: 0:16:14)
i
Pol Fernandez Hernandez
00:16:42 (Tr: 0:16:39)
Abel Ortega Carrasco
00:16:45 (Tr: 0:16:45)
Abraham Monroy Garrigos
00:17:55 (Tr: 0:17:55)
Miriam Ortiz
00:18:06 (Tr: 0:18:06)
Jordi López Vendrell
00:18:16 (Tr: 0:18:16)
Pedro Rus López
00:18:19 (Tr: 0:18:19)

Real t.: 00:17:55

Official t.: 00:17:55

Real start: 08:44:56

Finish hour: 09:02:51

Cat:M

Category place: 10

Race start:8:44:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:35 min/km

Club: runaways team

k3_4: 0:12:08

Hour k3_4 : 08:57:04

Place k3_4 : 10

-

Finish line: 0:17:55

Finish hour: 09:02:51

Finish place : 10

Z

0:19:08
00:17:55
0:16:42
i
Pol Fernandez Hernandez
00:16:42 (Tr: 0:16:39)
Abel Ortega Carrasco
00:16:45 (Tr: 0:16:45)
Rubén Jiménez García
00:17:17 (Tr: 0:17:17)
Miriam Ortiz
00:18:06 (Tr: 0:18:06)
Jordi López Vendrell
00:18:16 (Tr: 0:18:16)
Pedro Rus López
00:18:19 (Tr: 0:18:19)
Laura Vilchez Sequera
00:18:22 (Tr: 0:18:22)
i
Adrián Burgos Pacherres
00:18:29 (Tr: 0:18:26)

Real t.: 00:18:06

Official t.: 00:18:06

Real start: 08:44:56

Finish hour: 09:03:02

Cat:F

Category place: 1

Race start:8:44:56

Gender:F

Pace: 3:38 min/km

Club: aacatalunya

k3_4: 0:12:12

Hour k3_4 : 08:57:08

Place k3_4 : 11

-

Finish line: 0:18:06

Finish hour: 09:03:02

Finish place : 11

Z

0:19:26
00:18:06
0:16:45
Abel Ortega Carrasco
00:16:45 (Tr: 0:16:45)
Rubén Jiménez García
00:17:17 (Tr: 0:17:17)
Abraham Monroy Garrigos
00:17:55 (Tr: 0:17:55)
Jordi López Vendrell
00:18:16 (Tr: 0:18:16)
Pedro Rus López
00:18:19 (Tr: 0:18:19)
Laura Vilchez Sequera
00:18:22 (Tr: 0:18:22)
i
Adrián Burgos Pacherres
00:18:29 (Tr: 0:18:26)

Real t.: 00:18:16

Official t.: 00:18:16

Real start: 08:44:56

Finish hour: 09:03:12

Cat:M

Category place: 11

Race start:8:44:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:40 min/km

Club: c. a. canaletes - sant ma

k3_4: 0:12:16

Hour k3_4 : 08:57:12

Place k3_4 : 12

-

Finish line: 0:18:16

Finish hour: 09:03:12

Finish place : 12

Z

0:19:15
00:18:16
0:17:17
Rubén Jiménez García
00:17:17 (Tr: 0:17:17)
Abraham Monroy Garrigos
00:17:55 (Tr: 0:17:55)
Miriam Ortiz
00:18:06 (Tr: 0:18:06)
Pedro Rus López
00:18:19 (Tr: 0:18:19)
Laura Vilchez Sequera
00:18:22 (Tr: 0:18:22)
i
Adrián Burgos Pacherres
00:18:29 (Tr: 0:18:26)

Real t.: 00:18:19

Official t.: 00:18:19

Real start: 08:44:56

Finish hour: 09:03:15

Cat:M

Category place: 12

Race start:8:44:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:40 min/km

Club: atlètic cpongost

k3_4: 0:12:30

Hour k3_4 : 08:57:26

Place k3_4 : 14

-

Finish line: 0:18:19

Finish hour: 09:03:15

Finish place : 13

X 1 place

0:18:42
00:18:19
0:17:55
Abraham Monroy Garrigos
00:17:55 (Tr: 0:17:55)
Miriam Ortiz
00:18:06 (Tr: 0:18:06)
Jordi López Vendrell
00:18:16 (Tr: 0:18:16)
Laura Vilchez Sequera
00:18:22 (Tr: 0:18:22)
i
Adrián Burgos Pacherres
00:18:29 (Tr: 0:18:26)

Real t.: 00:18:22

Official t.: 00:18:22

Real start: 08:44:56

Finish hour: 09:03:18

Cat:F

Category place: 2

Race start:8:44:56

Gender:F

Pace: 3:41 min/km

Club: club esportiu i run with

k3_4: 0:12:30

Hour k3_4 : 08:57:26

Place k3_4 : 13

-

Finish line: 0:18:22

Finish hour: 09:03:18

Finish place : 14

Y 1 place

0:18:39
00:18:22
0:18:06
Miriam Ortiz
00:18:06 (Tr: 0:18:06)
Jordi López Vendrell
00:18:16 (Tr: 0:18:16)
Pedro Rus López
00:18:19 (Tr: 0:18:19)
i
Adrián Burgos Pacherres
00:18:29 (Tr: 0:18:26)

Real t.: 00:18:26

Official t.: 00:18:29

Real start: 08:44:59

Finish hour: 09:03:25

Cat:M

Category place: 13

Race start:8:44:56

Gender:M

Pace: 3:42 min/km

Club:

k3_4: 0:12:31

Hour k3_4 : 08:57:29

Place k3_4 : 17

-

Finish line: 0:18:26

Finish hour: 09:03:25

Finish place : 15

X 2 places

0:18:41
00:18:29
0:18:16
Jordi López Vendrell
00:18:16 (Tr: 0:18:16)
Pedro Rus López
00:18:19 (Tr: 0:18:19)
Laura Vilchez Sequera
00:18:22 (Tr: 0:18:22)