We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Mitja Marató de Sitges

10k

January 15, 2023

10k Mitja

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

9
FILTERS

=
a s i y

Real t.: 00:35:28

Official t.: 00:35:32

Real start: 09:00:14

Finish hour: 09:35:42

Cat:M

Category place: 1

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:23 min/km

Club: runningvigia

k5: 0:17:01

Hour k5 : 09:17:14

Place k5 : 2

-

k10: 0:33:37

Hour k10 : 09:33:51

Place k10 : 1

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:35:28

Finish hour: 09:35:42

Finish place : 1

Z

0:36:42
00:35:32
0:34:22
i
Pau Nacenta Merinas
00:35:52 (Tr: 0:35:50)
i
Jose Gordillo Serrano
00:36:05 (Tr: 0:36:01)
Marçal Rosés Milà
00:36:15 (Tr: 0:36:12)
Juanjo García Pulido
00:36:17 (Tr: 0:36:14)
Lucas Saied Wittrock
00:36:28 (Tr: 0:36:24)
i
Sergio Domínguez Vaqueras
00:36:42 (Tr: 0:36:37)

Real t.: 00:35:50

Official t.: 00:35:52

Real start: 09:00:12

Finish hour: 09:36:02

Cat:M

Category place: 2

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:25 min/km

Club: crossfit qb

k5: 0:17:00

Hour k5 : 09:17:11

Place k5 : 1

-

k10: 0:33:55

Hour k10 : 09:34:06

Place k10 : 2

Y 1 place

Finish line: 0:35:50

Finish hour: 09:36:02

Finish place : 2

Z

0:36:42
00:35:52
0:35:02
Victor Centeno Abril
00:35:32 (Tr: 0:35:28)
i
Jose Gordillo Serrano
00:36:05 (Tr: 0:36:01)
Marçal Rosés Milà
00:36:15 (Tr: 0:36:12)
Juanjo García Pulido
00:36:17 (Tr: 0:36:14)
Lucas Saied Wittrock
00:36:28 (Tr: 0:36:24)
i
Sergio Domínguez Vaqueras
00:36:42 (Tr: 0:36:37)

Real t.: 00:36:01

Official t.: 00:36:05

Real start: 09:00:15

Finish hour: 09:36:15

Cat:M

Category place: 3

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:26 min/km

Club: c.n. calella

k5: 0:17:18

Hour k5 : 09:17:33

Place k5 : 7

-

k10: 0:34:13

Hour k10 : 09:34:28

Place k10 : 4

X 3 places

Finish line: 0:36:01

Finish hour: 09:36:15

Finish place : 3

X 1 place

0:36:42
00:36:05
0:35:29
Victor Centeno Abril
00:35:32 (Tr: 0:35:28)
i
Pau Nacenta Merinas
00:35:52 (Tr: 0:35:50)
Marçal Rosés Milà
00:36:15 (Tr: 0:36:12)
Juanjo García Pulido
00:36:17 (Tr: 0:36:14)
Lucas Saied Wittrock
00:36:28 (Tr: 0:36:24)
i
Sergio Domínguez Vaqueras
00:36:42 (Tr: 0:36:37)

Real t.: 00:36:12

Official t.: 00:36:15

Real start: 09:00:14

Finish hour: 09:36:25

Cat:M

Category place: 4

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:27 min/km

Club: at cerdanyola

k5: 0:17:01

Hour k5 : 09:17:15

Place k5 : 3

-

k10: 0:34:11

Hour k10 : 09:34:25

Place k10 : 3

Z

Finish line: 0:36:12

Finish hour: 09:36:25

Finish place : 4

Y 1 place

0:36:59
00:36:15
0:35:32
Victor Centeno Abril
00:35:32 (Tr: 0:35:28)
i
Pau Nacenta Merinas
00:35:52 (Tr: 0:35:50)
i
Jose Gordillo Serrano
00:36:05 (Tr: 0:36:01)
Juanjo García Pulido
00:36:17 (Tr: 0:36:14)
Lucas Saied Wittrock
00:36:28 (Tr: 0:36:24)
i
Sergio Domínguez Vaqueras
00:36:42 (Tr: 0:36:37)
i
Gerard Gil Sentis
00:36:45 (Tr: 0:36:40)
i
Juan jose Gonzalez Torrano
00:36:50 (Tr: 0:36:47)
Marc Garcia Gimenez
00:36:54 (Tr: 0:36:50)

Real t.: 00:36:14

Official t.: 00:36:17

Real start: 09:00:14

Finish hour: 09:36:27

Cat:M

Category place: 5

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:27 min/km

Club: sons of running rivas

k5: 0:17:14

Hour k5 : 09:17:27

Place k5 : 6

-

k10: 0:34:21

Hour k10 : 09:34:34

Place k10 : 5

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:36:14

Finish hour: 09:36:27

Finish place : 5

Z

0:36:45
00:36:17
0:35:49
i
Pau Nacenta Merinas
00:35:52 (Tr: 0:35:50)
i
Jose Gordillo Serrano
00:36:05 (Tr: 0:36:01)
Marçal Rosés Milà
00:36:15 (Tr: 0:36:12)
Lucas Saied Wittrock
00:36:28 (Tr: 0:36:24)
i
Sergio Domínguez Vaqueras
00:36:42 (Tr: 0:36:37)
i
Gerard Gil Sentis
00:36:45 (Tr: 0:36:40)

Real t.: 00:36:24

Official t.: 00:36:28

Real start: 09:00:15

Finish hour: 09:36:38

Cat:M

Category place: 6

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:28 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:17:12

Hour k5 : 09:17:26

Place k5 : 5

-

k10: 0:34:24

Hour k10 : 09:34:39

Place k10 : 6

Y 1 place

Finish line: 0:36:24

Finish hour: 09:36:38

Finish place : 6

Z

0:36:51
00:36:28
0:36:05
i
Jose Gordillo Serrano
00:36:05 (Tr: 0:36:01)
Marçal Rosés Milà
00:36:15 (Tr: 0:36:12)
Juanjo García Pulido
00:36:17 (Tr: 0:36:14)
i
Sergio Domínguez Vaqueras
00:36:42 (Tr: 0:36:37)
i
Gerard Gil Sentis
00:36:45 (Tr: 0:36:40)
i
Juan jose Gonzalez Torrano
00:36:50 (Tr: 0:36:47)

Real t.: 00:36:37

Official t.: 00:36:42

Real start: 09:00:15

Finish hour: 09:36:52

Cat:M

Category place: 7

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:30 min/km

Club: ce irunwithleiva

k5: 0:17:24

Hour k5 : 09:17:38

Place k5 : 8

-

k10: 0:34:42

Hour k10 : 09:34:57

Place k10 : 7

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:36:37

Finish hour: 09:36:52

Finish place : 7

Z

0:37:08
00:36:42
0:36:15
Marçal Rosés Milà
00:36:15 (Tr: 0:36:12)
Juanjo García Pulido
00:36:17 (Tr: 0:36:14)
Lucas Saied Wittrock
00:36:28 (Tr: 0:36:24)
i
Gerard Gil Sentis
00:36:45 (Tr: 0:36:40)
i
Juan jose Gonzalez Torrano
00:36:50 (Tr: 0:36:47)
Marc Garcia Gimenez
00:36:54 (Tr: 0:36:50)

Real t.: 00:36:40

Official t.: 00:36:45

Real start: 09:00:15

Finish hour: 09:36:55

Cat:M

Category place: 8

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:30 min/km

Club: c.e.deporunners

k5: 0:17:06

Hour k5 : 09:17:21

Place k5 : 4

-

k10: 0:34:44

Hour k10 : 09:34:58

Place k10 : 8

Y 4 places

Finish line: 0:36:40

Finish hour: 09:36:55

Finish place : 8

Z

0:37:44
00:36:45
0:35:46
i
Pau Nacenta Merinas
00:35:52 (Tr: 0:35:50)
i
Jose Gordillo Serrano
00:36:05 (Tr: 0:36:01)
Marçal Rosés Milà
00:36:15 (Tr: 0:36:12)
Juanjo García Pulido
00:36:17 (Tr: 0:36:14)
Lucas Saied Wittrock
00:36:28 (Tr: 0:36:24)
i
Sergio Domínguez Vaqueras
00:36:42 (Tr: 0:36:37)
i
Juan jose Gonzalez Torrano
00:36:50 (Tr: 0:36:47)
Marc Garcia Gimenez
00:36:54 (Tr: 0:36:50)
i
Ruben De Vicente
00:37:44 (Tr: 0:37:40)

Real t.: 00:36:47

Official t.: 00:36:50

Real start: 09:00:14

Finish hour: 09:37:00

Cat:M

Category place: 9

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:31 min/km

Club: athletictrack tarragona

k5: 0:17:28

Hour k5 : 09:17:42

Place k5 : 9

-

k10: 0:34:50

Hour k10 : 09:35:04

Place k10 : 9

Z

Finish line: 0:36:47

Finish hour: 09:37:00

Finish place : 9

Z

0:37:50
00:36:50
0:35:51
i
Pau Nacenta Merinas
00:35:52 (Tr: 0:35:50)
i
Jose Gordillo Serrano
00:36:05 (Tr: 0:36:01)
Marçal Rosés Milà
00:36:15 (Tr: 0:36:12)
Juanjo García Pulido
00:36:17 (Tr: 0:36:14)
Lucas Saied Wittrock
00:36:28 (Tr: 0:36:24)
i
Sergio Domínguez Vaqueras
00:36:42 (Tr: 0:36:37)
i
Gerard Gil Sentis
00:36:45 (Tr: 0:36:40)
Marc Garcia Gimenez
00:36:54 (Tr: 0:36:50)
i
Ruben De Vicente
00:37:44 (Tr: 0:37:40)
i
José antonio Ramírez Ramirez
00:37:50 (Tr: 0:37:46)

Real t.: 00:36:50

Official t.: 00:36:54

Real start: 09:00:14

Finish hour: 09:37:04

Cat:M

Category place: 10

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:31 min/km

Club: corredors.cat

k5: 0:17:29

Hour k5 : 09:17:42

Place k5 : 10

-

k10: 0:34:54

Hour k10 : 09:35:08

Place k10 : 10

Z

Finish line: 0:36:50

Finish hour: 09:37:04

Finish place : 10

Z

0:37:56
00:36:54
0:35:52
i
Jose Gordillo Serrano
00:36:05 (Tr: 0:36:01)
Marçal Rosés Milà
00:36:15 (Tr: 0:36:12)
Juanjo García Pulido
00:36:17 (Tr: 0:36:14)
Lucas Saied Wittrock
00:36:28 (Tr: 0:36:24)
i
Sergio Domínguez Vaqueras
00:36:42 (Tr: 0:36:37)
i
Gerard Gil Sentis
00:36:45 (Tr: 0:36:40)
i
Juan jose Gonzalez Torrano
00:36:50 (Tr: 0:36:47)
i
Ruben De Vicente
00:37:44 (Tr: 0:37:40)
i
José antonio Ramírez Ramirez
00:37:50 (Tr: 0:37:46)
i
Mamadou Diallo
00:37:56 (Tr: 0:37:53)

Real t.: 00:37:40

Official t.: 00:37:44

Real start: 09:00:15

Finish hour: 09:37:54

Cat:M

Category place: 11

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:36 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:17:29

Hour k5 : 09:17:43

Place k5 : 11

-

k10: 0:35:41

Hour k10 : 09:35:55

Place k10 : 11

Z

Finish line: 0:37:40

Finish hour: 09:37:54

Finish place : 11

Z

0:38:44
00:37:44
0:36:45
i
Gerard Gil Sentis
00:36:45 (Tr: 0:36:40)
i
Juan jose Gonzalez Torrano
00:36:50 (Tr: 0:36:47)
Marc Garcia Gimenez
00:36:54 (Tr: 0:36:50)
i
José antonio Ramírez Ramirez
00:37:50 (Tr: 0:37:46)
i
Mamadou Diallo
00:37:56 (Tr: 0:37:53)
i
Ruben Moreno Matencio
00:38:09 (Tr: 0:38:04)
David Bertran Toro
00:38:20 (Tr: 0:38:15)
Gabriel Herrera
00:38:21 (Tr: 0:38:16)
Oscar Campos Guillen
00:38:24 (Tr: 743:38:15)
Agustin Caceres Hernandez
00:38:25 (Tr: 0:38:21)
Javi Capel Ostariz
00:38:27 (Tr: 0:38:23)
i
Jorge Serrano Giménez
00:38:30 (Tr: 0:38:25)
Isaac Rodríguez Corral
00:38:38 (Tr: 0:38:33)

Real t.: 00:37:46

Official t.: 00:37:50

Real start: 09:00:14

Finish hour: 09:38:00

Cat:M

Category place: 12

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:36 min/km

Club: c.a. atletes vng . org

k5: 0:17:42

Hour k5 : 09:17:56

Place k5 : 12

-

k10: 0:35:46

Hour k10 : 09:36:00

Place k10 : 12

Z

Finish line: 0:37:46

Finish hour: 09:38:00

Finish place : 12

Z

0:38:49
00:37:50
0:36:50
i
Juan jose Gonzalez Torrano
00:36:50 (Tr: 0:36:47)
Marc Garcia Gimenez
00:36:54 (Tr: 0:36:50)
i
Ruben De Vicente
00:37:44 (Tr: 0:37:40)
i
Mamadou Diallo
00:37:56 (Tr: 0:37:53)
i
Ruben Moreno Matencio
00:38:09 (Tr: 0:38:04)
David Bertran Toro
00:38:20 (Tr: 0:38:15)
Gabriel Herrera
00:38:21 (Tr: 0:38:16)
Oscar Campos Guillen
00:38:24 (Tr: 743:38:15)
Agustin Caceres Hernandez
00:38:25 (Tr: 0:38:21)
Javi Capel Ostariz
00:38:27 (Tr: 0:38:23)
i
Jorge Serrano Giménez
00:38:30 (Tr: 0:38:25)
Isaac Rodríguez Corral
00:38:38 (Tr: 0:38:33)
i
Marc Gispert Giron
00:38:45 (Tr: 0:38:40)
Gisela Carrion Bertran
00:38:47 (Tr: 0:38:43)

Real t.: 00:37:53

Official t.: 00:37:56

Real start: 09:00:14

Finish hour: 09:38:06

Cat:M

Category place: 13

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:37 min/km

Club: rtc running club

k5: 0:18:13

Hour k5 : 09:18:27

Place k5 : 13

-

k10: 0:35:57

Hour k10 : 09:36:10

Place k10 : 13

Z

Finish line: 0:37:53

Finish hour: 09:38:06

Finish place : 13

Z

0:38:59
00:37:56
0:36:54
Marc Garcia Gimenez
00:36:54 (Tr: 0:36:50)
i
Ruben De Vicente
00:37:44 (Tr: 0:37:40)
i
José antonio Ramírez Ramirez
00:37:50 (Tr: 0:37:46)
i
Ruben Moreno Matencio
00:38:09 (Tr: 0:38:04)
David Bertran Toro
00:38:20 (Tr: 0:38:15)
Gabriel Herrera
00:38:21 (Tr: 0:38:16)
Oscar Campos Guillen
00:38:24 (Tr: 743:38:15)
Agustin Caceres Hernandez
00:38:25 (Tr: 0:38:21)
Javi Capel Ostariz
00:38:27 (Tr: 0:38:23)
i
Jorge Serrano Giménez
00:38:30 (Tr: 0:38:25)
Isaac Rodríguez Corral
00:38:38 (Tr: 0:38:33)
i
Marc Gispert Giron
00:38:45 (Tr: 0:38:40)
Gisela Carrion Bertran
00:38:47 (Tr: 0:38:43)
i
Kiko Tomas Castellsague
00:38:53 (Tr: 0:38:50)

Real t.: 00:38:04

Official t.: 00:38:09

Real start: 09:00:16

Finish hour: 09:38:19

Cat:M

Category place: 14

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:38 min/km

Club: club natacio sabadell

k5: 0:18:17

Hour k5 : 09:18:33

Place k5 : 19

-

k10: 0:36:05

Hour k10 : 09:36:21

Place k10 : 14

X 5 places

Finish line: 0:38:04

Finish hour: 09:38:19

Finish place : 14

Z

0:38:34
00:38:09
0:37:44
i
Ruben De Vicente
00:37:44 (Tr: 0:37:40)
i
José antonio Ramírez Ramirez
00:37:50 (Tr: 0:37:46)
i
Mamadou Diallo
00:37:56 (Tr: 0:37:53)
David Bertran Toro
00:38:20 (Tr: 0:38:15)
Gabriel Herrera
00:38:21 (Tr: 0:38:16)
Oscar Campos Guillen
00:38:24 (Tr: 743:38:15)
Agustin Caceres Hernandez
00:38:25 (Tr: 0:38:21)
Javi Capel Ostariz
00:38:27 (Tr: 0:38:23)
i
Jorge Serrano Giménez
00:38:30 (Tr: 0:38:25)

Real t.: 00:38:15

Official t.: 00:38:20

Real start: 09:00:16

Finish hour: 09:38:30

Cat:M

Category place: 15

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:39 min/km

Club: fondistes penedès

k5: 0:18:18

Hour k5 : 09:18:34

Place k5 : 22

-

k10: 0:36:12

Hour k10 : 09:36:27

Place k10 : 16

X 6 places

Finish line: 0:38:15

Finish hour: 09:38:30

Finish place : 15

X 1 place

0:38:51
00:38:20
0:37:50
i
José antonio Ramírez Ramirez
00:37:50 (Tr: 0:37:46)
i
Mamadou Diallo
00:37:56 (Tr: 0:37:53)
i
Ruben Moreno Matencio
00:38:09 (Tr: 0:38:04)
Gabriel Herrera
00:38:21 (Tr: 0:38:16)
Oscar Campos Guillen
00:38:24 (Tr: 743:38:15)
Agustin Caceres Hernandez
00:38:25 (Tr: 0:38:21)
Javi Capel Ostariz
00:38:27 (Tr: 0:38:23)
i
Jorge Serrano Giménez
00:38:30 (Tr: 0:38:25)
Isaac Rodríguez Corral
00:38:38 (Tr: 0:38:33)
i
Marc Gispert Giron
00:38:45 (Tr: 0:38:40)
Gisela Carrion Bertran
00:38:47 (Tr: 0:38:43)

Real t.: 00:38:16

Official t.: 00:38:21

Real start: 09:00:15

Finish hour: 09:38:31

Cat:M

Category place: 16

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:39 min/km

Club: fondistes penedes

k5: 0:18:18

Hour k5 : 09:18:33

Place k5 : 20

-

k10: 0:36:12

Hour k10 : 09:36:27

Place k10 : 15

X 5 places

Finish line: 0:38:16

Finish hour: 09:38:31

Finish place : 16

Y 1 place

0:38:45
00:38:21
0:37:56
i
Mamadou Diallo
00:37:56 (Tr: 0:37:53)
i
Ruben Moreno Matencio
00:38:09 (Tr: 0:38:04)
David Bertran Toro
00:38:20 (Tr: 0:38:15)
Oscar Campos Guillen
00:38:24 (Tr: 743:38:15)
Agustin Caceres Hernandez
00:38:25 (Tr: 0:38:21)
Javi Capel Ostariz
00:38:27 (Tr: 0:38:23)
i
Jorge Serrano Giménez
00:38:30 (Tr: 0:38:25)
Isaac Rodríguez Corral
00:38:38 (Tr: 0:38:33)
i
Marc Gispert Giron
00:38:45 (Tr: 0:38:40)

Real t.: d31- 23:38:15

Official t.: 00:38:24

Real start: 10:00:20

Finish hour: 09:38:34

Cat:M

Category place: 17

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 0:00 min/km

Club: corredors.cat

k5: 743:18:13

Hour k5 : 09:18:33

Place k5 : 18

-

k10: 743:36:09

Hour k10 : 09:36:29

Place k10 : 17

X 1 place

Finish line: 743:38:15

Finish hour: 09:38:34

Finish place : 17

Z

0:38:39
00:38:24
0:38:09
i
Ruben Moreno Matencio
00:38:09 (Tr: 0:38:04)
David Bertran Toro
00:38:20 (Tr: 0:38:15)
Gabriel Herrera
00:38:21 (Tr: 0:38:16)
Agustin Caceres Hernandez
00:38:25 (Tr: 0:38:21)
Javi Capel Ostariz
00:38:27 (Tr: 0:38:23)
i
Jorge Serrano Giménez
00:38:30 (Tr: 0:38:25)
Isaac Rodríguez Corral
00:38:38 (Tr: 0:38:33)

Real t.: 00:38:21

Official t.: 00:38:25

Real start: 09:00:14

Finish hour: 09:38:35

Cat:M

Category place: 18

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:40 min/km

Club: c.e. deporunners

k5: 0:18:15

Hour k5 : 09:18:29

Place k5 : 15

-

k10: 0:36:22

Hour k10 : 09:36:36

Place k10 : 18

Y 3 places

Finish line: 0:38:21

Finish hour: 09:38:35

Finish place : 18

Z

0:38:38
00:38:25
0:38:13
David Bertran Toro
00:38:20 (Tr: 0:38:15)
Gabriel Herrera
00:38:21 (Tr: 0:38:16)
Oscar Campos Guillen
00:38:24 (Tr: 743:38:15)
Javi Capel Ostariz
00:38:27 (Tr: 0:38:23)
i
Jorge Serrano Giménez
00:38:30 (Tr: 0:38:25)
Isaac Rodríguez Corral
00:38:38 (Tr: 0:38:33)

Real t.: 00:38:23

Official t.: 00:38:27

Real start: 09:00:15

Finish hour: 09:38:37

Cat:M

Category place: 19

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:40 min/km

Club: prorunners barcelona

k5: 0:18:13

Hour k5 : 09:18:28

Place k5 : 14

-

k10: 0:36:23

Hour k10 : 09:36:37

Place k10 : 19

Y 5 places

Finish line: 0:38:23

Finish hour: 09:38:37

Finish place : 19

Z

0:38:45
00:38:27
0:38:09
i
Ruben Moreno Matencio
00:38:09 (Tr: 0:38:04)
David Bertran Toro
00:38:20 (Tr: 0:38:15)
Gabriel Herrera
00:38:21 (Tr: 0:38:16)
Oscar Campos Guillen
00:38:24 (Tr: 743:38:15)
Agustin Caceres Hernandez
00:38:25 (Tr: 0:38:21)
i
Jorge Serrano Giménez
00:38:30 (Tr: 0:38:25)
Isaac Rodríguez Corral
00:38:38 (Tr: 0:38:33)
i
Marc Gispert Giron
00:38:45 (Tr: 0:38:40)

Real t.: 00:38:25

Official t.: 00:38:30

Real start: 09:00:15

Finish hour: 09:38:40

Cat:M

Category place: 20

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:40 min/km

Club: los martes con dios

k5: 0:18:18

Hour k5 : 09:18:32

Place k5 : 17

-

k10: 0:36:22

Hour k10 : 09:36:37

Place k10 : 20

Y 3 places

Finish line: 0:38:25

Finish hour: 09:38:40

Finish place : 20

Z

0:38:47
00:38:30
0:38:12
David Bertran Toro
00:38:20 (Tr: 0:38:15)
Gabriel Herrera
00:38:21 (Tr: 0:38:16)
Oscar Campos Guillen
00:38:24 (Tr: 743:38:15)
Agustin Caceres Hernandez
00:38:25 (Tr: 0:38:21)
Javi Capel Ostariz
00:38:27 (Tr: 0:38:23)
Isaac Rodríguez Corral
00:38:38 (Tr: 0:38:33)
i
Marc Gispert Giron
00:38:45 (Tr: 0:38:40)
Gisela Carrion Bertran
00:38:47 (Tr: 0:38:43)

Real t.: 00:38:33

Official t.: 00:38:38

Real start: 09:00:15

Finish hour: 09:38:48

Cat:M

Category place: 21

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:41 min/km

Club: i run with leiva

k5: 0:18:18

Hour k5 : 09:18:32

Place k5 : 16

-

k10: 0:36:27

Hour k10 : 09:36:41

Place k10 : 21

Y 5 places

Finish line: 0:38:33

Finish hour: 09:38:48

Finish place : 21

Z

0:38:53
00:38:38
0:38:22
Oscar Campos Guillen
00:38:24 (Tr: 743:38:15)
Agustin Caceres Hernandez
00:38:25 (Tr: 0:38:21)
Javi Capel Ostariz
00:38:27 (Tr: 0:38:23)
i
Jorge Serrano Giménez
00:38:30 (Tr: 0:38:25)
i
Marc Gispert Giron
00:38:45 (Tr: 0:38:40)
Gisela Carrion Bertran
00:38:47 (Tr: 0:38:43)
i
Kiko Tomas Castellsague
00:38:53 (Tr: 0:38:50)

Real t.: 00:38:40

Official t.: 00:38:45

Real start: 09:00:15

Finish hour: 09:38:55

Cat:M

Category place: 22

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:41 min/km

Club: club atletic tmb

k5: 0:18:25

Hour k5 : 09:18:40

Place k5 : 23

-

k10: 0:36:41

Hour k10 : 09:36:56

Place k10 : 23

Z

Finish line: 0:38:40

Finish hour: 09:38:55

Finish place : 22

X 1 place

0:39:30
00:38:45
0:38:00
i
Ruben Moreno Matencio
00:38:09 (Tr: 0:38:04)
David Bertran Toro
00:38:20 (Tr: 0:38:15)
Gabriel Herrera
00:38:21 (Tr: 0:38:16)
Oscar Campos Guillen
00:38:24 (Tr: 743:38:15)
Agustin Caceres Hernandez
00:38:25 (Tr: 0:38:21)
Javi Capel Ostariz
00:38:27 (Tr: 0:38:23)
i
Jorge Serrano Giménez
00:38:30 (Tr: 0:38:25)
Isaac Rodríguez Corral
00:38:38 (Tr: 0:38:33)
Gisela Carrion Bertran
00:38:47 (Tr: 0:38:43)
i
Kiko Tomas Castellsague
00:38:53 (Tr: 0:38:50)
Sergio Florido Galvez
00:39:30 (Tr: 0:39:25)

Real t.: 00:38:43

Official t.: 00:38:47

Real start: 09:00:14

Finish hour: 09:38:57

Cat:F

Category place: 1

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:F

Pace: 3:42 min/km

Club: brooks

k5: 0:18:27

Hour k5 : 09:18:41

Place k5 : 24

-

k10: 0:36:41

Hour k10 : 09:36:55

Place k10 : 22

X 2 places

Finish line: 0:38:43

Finish hour: 09:38:57

Finish place : 23

Y 1 place

0:39:40
00:38:47
0:37:54
i
Mamadou Diallo
00:37:56 (Tr: 0:37:53)
i
Ruben Moreno Matencio
00:38:09 (Tr: 0:38:04)
David Bertran Toro
00:38:20 (Tr: 0:38:15)
Gabriel Herrera
00:38:21 (Tr: 0:38:16)
Oscar Campos Guillen
00:38:24 (Tr: 743:38:15)
Agustin Caceres Hernandez
00:38:25 (Tr: 0:38:21)
Javi Capel Ostariz
00:38:27 (Tr: 0:38:23)
i
Jorge Serrano Giménez
00:38:30 (Tr: 0:38:25)
Isaac Rodríguez Corral
00:38:38 (Tr: 0:38:33)
i
Marc Gispert Giron
00:38:45 (Tr: 0:38:40)
i
Kiko Tomas Castellsague
00:38:53 (Tr: 0:38:50)
Sergio Florido Galvez
00:39:30 (Tr: 0:39:25)
i
Ivan Moreno Remolar
00:39:40 (Tr: 0:39:36)

Real t.: 00:38:50

Official t.: 00:38:53

Real start: 09:00:14

Finish hour: 09:39:03

Cat:M

Category place: 23

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:42 min/km

Club: natación sitges

k5: 0:18:28

Hour k5 : 09:18:41

Place k5 : 25

-

k10: 0:36:50

Hour k10 : 09:37:04

Place k10 : 24

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:38:50

Finish hour: 09:39:03

Finish place : 24

Z

0:39:56
00:38:53
0:37:51
i
Mamadou Diallo
00:37:56 (Tr: 0:37:53)
i
Ruben Moreno Matencio
00:38:09 (Tr: 0:38:04)
David Bertran Toro
00:38:20 (Tr: 0:38:15)
Gabriel Herrera
00:38:21 (Tr: 0:38:16)
Oscar Campos Guillen
00:38:24 (Tr: 743:38:15)
Agustin Caceres Hernandez
00:38:25 (Tr: 0:38:21)
Javi Capel Ostariz
00:38:27 (Tr: 0:38:23)
i
Jorge Serrano Giménez
00:38:30 (Tr: 0:38:25)
Isaac Rodríguez Corral
00:38:38 (Tr: 0:38:33)
i
Marc Gispert Giron
00:38:45 (Tr: 0:38:40)
Gisela Carrion Bertran
00:38:47 (Tr: 0:38:43)
Sergio Florido Galvez
00:39:30 (Tr: 0:39:25)
i
Ivan Moreno Remolar
00:39:40 (Tr: 0:39:36)
i
Joan Herrera Lopez
00:39:56 (Tr: 0:39:50)

Real t.: 00:39:25

Official t.: 00:39:30

Real start: 09:00:15

Finish hour: 09:39:40

Cat:M

Category place: 24

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:46 min/km

Club: wolfrun

k5: 0:18:58

Hour k5 : 09:19:13

Place k5 : 26

-

k10: 0:37:23

Hour k10 : 09:37:37

Place k10 : 25

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:39:25

Finish hour: 09:39:40

Finish place : 25

Z

0:40:15
00:39:30
0:38:45
i
Marc Gispert Giron
00:38:45 (Tr: 0:38:40)
Gisela Carrion Bertran
00:38:47 (Tr: 0:38:43)
i
Kiko Tomas Castellsague
00:38:53 (Tr: 0:38:50)
i
Ivan Moreno Remolar
00:39:40 (Tr: 0:39:36)
i
Joan Herrera Lopez
00:39:56 (Tr: 0:39:50)
Oscar valentin Garcia
00:40:00 (Tr: 0:39:55)
i
Marco antonio De Luis Garcia
00:40:11 (Tr: 0:40:08)

Real t.: 00:39:36

Official t.: 00:39:40

Real start: 09:00:15

Finish hour: 09:39:50

Cat:M

Category place: 25

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:47 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:18:19

Hour k5 : 09:18:34

Place k5 : 21

-

k10: 0:37:34

Hour k10 : 09:37:48

Place k10 : 26

Y 5 places

Finish line: 0:39:36

Finish hour: 09:39:50

Finish place : 26

Z

0:40:34
00:39:40
0:38:47
Gisela Carrion Bertran
00:38:47 (Tr: 0:38:43)
i
Kiko Tomas Castellsague
00:38:53 (Tr: 0:38:50)
Sergio Florido Galvez
00:39:30 (Tr: 0:39:25)
i
Joan Herrera Lopez
00:39:56 (Tr: 0:39:50)
Oscar valentin Garcia
00:40:00 (Tr: 0:39:55)
i
Marco antonio De Luis Garcia
00:40:11 (Tr: 0:40:08)
Martí Viudez Tomàs
00:40:20 (Tr: 0:40:13)

Real t.: 00:39:50

Official t.: 00:39:56

Real start: 09:00:16

Finish hour: 09:40:06

Cat:M

Category place: 26

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:48 min/km

Club: bcteam

k5: 0:19:06

Hour k5 : 09:19:22

Place k5 : 31

-

k10: 0:37:51

Hour k10 : 09:38:07

Place k10 : 27

X 4 places

Finish line: 0:39:50

Finish hour: 09:40:06

Finish place : 27

Z

0:40:58
00:39:56
0:38:53
i
Kiko Tomas Castellsague
00:38:53 (Tr: 0:38:50)
Sergio Florido Galvez
00:39:30 (Tr: 0:39:25)
i
Ivan Moreno Remolar
00:39:40 (Tr: 0:39:36)
Oscar valentin Garcia
00:40:00 (Tr: 0:39:55)
i
Marco antonio De Luis Garcia
00:40:11 (Tr: 0:40:08)
Martí Viudez Tomàs
00:40:20 (Tr: 0:40:13)

Real t.: 00:39:55

Official t.: 00:40:00

Real start: 09:00:15

Finish hour: 09:40:10

Cat:M

Category place: 27

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:48 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:19:06

Hour k5 : 09:19:21

Place k5 : 29

-

k10: 0:37:52

Hour k10 : 09:38:07

Place k10 : 28

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:39:55

Finish hour: 09:40:10

Finish place : 28

Z

0:40:30
00:40:00
0:39:30
Sergio Florido Galvez
00:39:30 (Tr: 0:39:25)
i
Ivan Moreno Remolar
00:39:40 (Tr: 0:39:36)
i
Joan Herrera Lopez
00:39:56 (Tr: 0:39:50)
i
Marco antonio De Luis Garcia
00:40:11 (Tr: 0:40:08)
Martí Viudez Tomàs
00:40:20 (Tr: 0:40:13)

Real t.: 00:40:08

Official t.: 00:40:11

Real start: 09:00:14

Finish hour: 09:40:21

Cat:M

Category place:

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:50 min/km

Club:

k5: 0:19:02

Hour k5 : 09:19:15

Place k5 : 28

-

k10: 0:37:56

Hour k10 : 09:38:09

Place k10 : 29

Y 1 place

Finish line: 0:40:08

Finish hour: 09:40:21

Finish place :

Z

0:40:42
00:40:11
0:39:40
i
Ivan Moreno Remolar
00:39:40 (Tr: 0:39:36)
i
Joan Herrera Lopez
00:39:56 (Tr: 0:39:50)
Oscar valentin Garcia
00:40:00 (Tr: 0:39:55)
Martí Viudez Tomàs
00:40:20 (Tr: 0:40:13)

Real t.: 00:40:13

Official t.: 00:40:20

Real start: 09:00:17

Finish hour: 09:40:30

Cat:M

Category place: 28

Race start:9:00:10

Gender:M

Pace: 3:50 min/km

Club: bcteam

k5: 0:19:34

Hour k5 : 09:19:50

Place k5 : 35

-

k10: 0:38:13

Hour k10 : 09:38:30

Place k10 : 32

X 3 places

Finish line: 0:40:13

Finish hour: 09:40:30

Finish place : 29

X 3 places

0:40:44
00:40:20
0:39:56
i
Joan Herrera Lopez
00:39:56 (Tr: 0:39:50)
Oscar valentin Garcia
00:40:00 (Tr: 0:39:55)
i
Marco antonio De Luis Garcia
00:40:11 (Tr: 0:40:08)