SubCurses

Dones Homes

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 01:00:43

Real start: 09:04:58

Finish hour: 10:05:41

Cat:F

Category place: 1

Race start:9:04:58

Gender:F

Pace: 12:09 min/km

Club: fra

Nat: 0:10:39

Hour Nat : 09:15:37

Place Nat : 6

-

Tr1: 0:11:55

Hour Tr1 : 09:16:53

Place Tr1 : 5

X 1 place

Bike: 0:42:08

Hour Bike : 09:47:06

Place Bike : 2

X 3 places

Tr2: 0:42:47

Hour Tr2 : 09:47:45

Place Tr2 : 1

X 1 place

Finish line: 1:00:43

Finish hour: 10:05:41

Finish place : 1

Z

1:02:21
01:00:43
0:59:05
i
Anna Godoy Contreras
01:00:43 (Tr: 1:00:43)
i
Michelle Flipo
01:00:56 (Tr: 1:00:56)
i
Natalie Van Coevorden
01:01:26 (Tr: 1:01:26)
i
Sara Perez Sala
01:01:31 (Tr: 1:01:31)
i
Marta Pintanel Raymundo
01:02:17 (Tr: 1:02:17)
i
Cecilia Santamaria Surroca
01:02:21 (Tr: 1:02:21)

Real t.: 01:00:43

Real start: 09:04:58

Finish hour: 10:05:41

Cat:F

Category place: 2

Race start:9:04:58

Gender:F

Pace: 12:09 min/km

Club: esp

Nat: 0:10:38

Hour Nat : 09:15:36

Place Nat : 4

-

Tr1: 0:11:54

Hour Tr1 : 09:16:52

Place Tr1 : 2

X 2 places

Bike: 0:42:10

Hour Bike : 09:47:08

Place Bike : 3

Y 1 place

Tr2: 0:42:50

Hour Tr2 : 09:47:48

Place Tr2 : 3

Z

Finish line: 1:00:43

Finish hour: 10:05:41

Finish place : 2

X 1 place

1:02:21
01:00:43
0:59:05
i
Mathilde Gautier
01:00:43 (Tr: 1:00:43)
i
Michelle Flipo
01:00:56 (Tr: 1:00:56)
i
Natalie Van Coevorden
01:01:26 (Tr: 1:01:26)
i
Sara Perez Sala
01:01:31 (Tr: 1:01:31)
i
Marta Pintanel Raymundo
01:02:17 (Tr: 1:02:17)
i
Cecilia Santamaria Surroca
01:02:21 (Tr: 1:02:21)

Real t.: 01:00:56

Real start: 09:04:58

Finish hour: 10:05:54

Cat:F

Category place: 3

Race start:9:04:58

Gender:F

Pace: 12:12 min/km

Club: mex

Nat: 0:10:38

Hour Nat : 09:15:36

Place Nat : 5

-

Tr1: 0:11:54

Hour Tr1 : 09:16:52

Place Tr1 : 3

X 2 places

Bike: 0:42:07

Hour Bike : 09:47:05

Place Bike : 1

X 2 places

Tr2: 0:42:49

Hour Tr2 : 09:47:47

Place Tr2 : 2

Y 1 place

Finish line: 1:00:56

Finish hour: 10:05:54

Finish place : 3

Y 1 place

1:02:21
01:00:56
0:59:30
i
Mathilde Gautier
01:00:43 (Tr: 1:00:43)
i
Anna Godoy Contreras
01:00:43 (Tr: 1:00:43)
i
Natalie Van Coevorden
01:01:26 (Tr: 1:01:26)
i
Sara Perez Sala
01:01:31 (Tr: 1:01:31)
i
Marta Pintanel Raymundo
01:02:17 (Tr: 1:02:17)
i
Cecilia Santamaria Surroca
01:02:21 (Tr: 1:02:21)

Real t.: 01:01:26

Real start: 09:04:58

Finish hour: 10:06:24

Cat:F

Category place: 4

Race start:9:04:58

Gender:F

Pace: 12:18 min/km

Club: aus

Nat: 0:10:35

Hour Nat : 09:15:33

Place Nat : 1

-

Tr1: 0:11:55

Hour Tr1 : 09:16:53

Place Tr1 : 4

Y 3 places

Bike: 0:42:11

Hour Bike : 09:47:09

Place Bike : 5

Y 1 place

Tr2: 0:42:52

Hour Tr2 : 09:47:50

Place Tr2 : 4

X 1 place

Finish line: 1:01:26

Finish hour: 10:06:24

Finish place : 4

Z

1:02:21
01:01:26
1:00:31
i
Mathilde Gautier
01:00:43 (Tr: 1:00:43)
i
Anna Godoy Contreras
01:00:43 (Tr: 1:00:43)
i
Michelle Flipo
01:00:56 (Tr: 1:00:56)
i
Sara Perez Sala
01:01:31 (Tr: 1:01:31)
i
Marta Pintanel Raymundo
01:02:17 (Tr: 1:02:17)
i
Cecilia Santamaria Surroca
01:02:21 (Tr: 1:02:21)

Real t.: 01:01:31

Real start: 09:04:58

Finish hour: 10:06:29

Cat:F

Category place: 5

Race start:9:04:58

Gender:F

Pace: 12:19 min/km

Club: esp

Nat: 0:10:36

Hour Nat : 09:15:34

Place Nat : 2

-

Tr1: 0:11:52

Hour Tr1 : 09:16:50

Place Tr1 : 1

X 1 place

Bike: 0:42:10

Hour Bike : 09:47:08

Place Bike : 4

Y 3 places

Tr2: 0:42:53

Hour Tr2 : 09:47:51

Place Tr2 : 5

Y 1 place

Finish line: 1:01:31

Finish hour: 10:06:29

Finish place : 5

Z

1:02:34
01:01:31
1:00:27
i
Mathilde Gautier
01:00:43 (Tr: 1:00:43)
i
Anna Godoy Contreras
01:00:43 (Tr: 1:00:43)
i
Michelle Flipo
01:00:56 (Tr: 1:00:56)
i
Natalie Van Coevorden
01:01:26 (Tr: 1:01:26)
i
Marta Pintanel Raymundo
01:02:17 (Tr: 1:02:17)
i
Cecilia Santamaria Surroca
01:02:21 (Tr: 1:02:21)
i
Xisca Tous
01:02:34 (Tr: 1:02:34)

Real t.: 01:02:17

Real start: 09:04:58

Finish hour: 10:07:15

Cat:F

Category place: 6

Race start:9:04:58

Gender:F

Pace: 12:28 min/km

Club: esp

Nat: 0:11:01

Hour Nat : 09:15:59

Place Nat : 16

-

Tr1: 0:12:18

Hour Tr1 : 09:17:16

Place Tr1 : 14

X 2 places

Bike: 0:43:25

Hour Bike : 09:48:23

Place Bike : 11

X 3 places

Tr2: 0:44:04

Hour Tr2 : 09:49:02

Place Tr2 : 8

X 3 places

Finish line: 1:02:17

Finish hour: 10:07:15

Finish place : 6

X 2 places

1:03:38
01:02:17
1:00:56
i
Michelle Flipo
01:00:56 (Tr: 1:00:56)
i
Natalie Van Coevorden
01:01:26 (Tr: 1:01:26)
i
Sara Perez Sala
01:01:31 (Tr: 1:01:31)
i
Cecilia Santamaria Surroca
01:02:21 (Tr: 1:02:21)
i
Xisca Tous
01:02:34 (Tr: 1:02:34)
i
Sara Guerrero Manso
01:02:38 (Tr: 1:02:38)
i
Zuzana Michalickova
01:02:48 (Tr: 1:02:48)
i
Gillian Sanders
01:02:53 (Tr: 1:02:53)
i
Sofía Aguayo Mauri
01:02:58 (Tr: 1:02:58)
i
Helena Moragas Molina
01:03:11 (Tr: 1:03:11)

Real t.: 01:02:21

Real start: 09:04:58

Finish hour: 10:07:19

Cat:F

Category place: 7

Race start:9:04:58

Gender:F

Pace: 12:29 min/km

Club: esp

Nat: 0:11:02

Hour Nat : 09:16:00

Place Nat : 17

-

Tr1: 0:12:23

Hour Tr1 : 09:17:21

Place Tr1 : 18

Y 1 place

Bike: 0:43:24

Hour Bike : 09:48:22

Place Bike : 8

X 10 places

Tr2: 0:43:58

Hour Tr2 : 09:48:56

Place Tr2 : 6

X 2 places

Finish line: 1:02:21

Finish hour: 10:07:19

Finish place : 7

Y 1 place

1:03:16
01:02:21
1:01:26
i
Natalie Van Coevorden
01:01:26 (Tr: 1:01:26)
i
Sara Perez Sala
01:01:31 (Tr: 1:01:31)
i
Marta Pintanel Raymundo
01:02:17 (Tr: 1:02:17)
i
Xisca Tous
01:02:34 (Tr: 1:02:34)
i
Sara Guerrero Manso
01:02:38 (Tr: 1:02:38)
i
Zuzana Michalickova
01:02:48 (Tr: 1:02:48)
i
Gillian Sanders
01:02:53 (Tr: 1:02:53)
i
Sofía Aguayo Mauri
01:02:58 (Tr: 1:02:58)
i
Helena Moragas Molina
01:03:11 (Tr: 1:03:11)

Real t.: 01:02:34

Real start: 09:04:58

Finish hour: 10:07:32

Cat:F

Category place: 8

Race start:9:04:58

Gender:F

Pace: 12:31 min/km

Club: esp

Nat: 0:10:52

Hour Nat : 09:15:50

Place Nat : 9

-

Tr1: 0:12:06

Hour Tr1 : 09:17:04

Place Tr1 : 8

X 1 place

Bike: 0:43:27

Hour Bike : 09:48:25

Place Bike : 13

Y 5 places

Tr2: 0:44:06

Hour Tr2 : 09:49:04

Place Tr2 : 14

Y 1 place

Finish line: 1:02:34

Finish hour: 10:07:32

Finish place : 8

X 6 places

1:03:38
01:02:34
1:01:31
i
Sara Perez Sala
01:01:31 (Tr: 1:01:31)
i
Marta Pintanel Raymundo
01:02:17 (Tr: 1:02:17)
i
Cecilia Santamaria Surroca
01:02:21 (Tr: 1:02:21)
i
Sara Guerrero Manso
01:02:38 (Tr: 1:02:38)
i
Zuzana Michalickova
01:02:48 (Tr: 1:02:48)
i
Gillian Sanders
01:02:53 (Tr: 1:02:53)
i
Sofía Aguayo Mauri
01:02:58 (Tr: 1:02:58)
i
Helena Moragas Molina
01:03:11 (Tr: 1:03:11)

Real t.: 01:02:38

Real start: 09:04:58

Finish hour: 10:07:36

Cat:F

Category place: 9

Race start:9:04:58

Gender:F

Pace: 12:32 min/km

Club: esp

Nat: 0:10:57

Hour Nat : 09:15:55

Place Nat : 12

-

Tr1: 0:12:14

Hour Tr1 : 09:17:12

Place Tr1 : 12

Z

Bike: 0:43:26

Hour Bike : 09:48:24

Place Bike : 12

Z

Tr2: 0:44:05

Hour Tr2 : 09:49:03

Place Tr2 : 10

X 2 places

Finish line: 1:02:38

Finish hour: 10:07:36

Finish place : 9

X 1 place

1:02:59
01:02:38
1:02:17
i
Marta Pintanel Raymundo
01:02:17 (Tr: 1:02:17)
i
Cecilia Santamaria Surroca
01:02:21 (Tr: 1:02:21)
i
Xisca Tous
01:02:34 (Tr: 1:02:34)
i
Zuzana Michalickova
01:02:48 (Tr: 1:02:48)
i
Gillian Sanders
01:02:53 (Tr: 1:02:53)
i
Sofía Aguayo Mauri
01:02:58 (Tr: 1:02:58)

Real t.: 01:02:48

Real start: 09:04:58

Finish hour: 10:07:46

Cat:F

Category place: 10

Race start:9:04:58

Gender:F

Pace: 12:34 min/km

Club: svk

Nat: 0:11:06

Hour Nat : 09:16:04

Place Nat : 20

-

Tr1: 0:12:22

Hour Tr1 : 09:17:20

Place Tr1 : 17

X 3 places

Bike: 0:43:27

Hour Bike : 09:48:25

Place Bike : 15

X 2 places

Tr2: 0:44:05

Hour Tr2 : 09:49:03

Place Tr2 : 12

X 3 places

Finish line: 1:02:48

Finish hour: 10:07:46

Finish place : 10

X 2 places

1:03:15
01:02:48
1:02:21
i
Cecilia Santamaria Surroca
01:02:21 (Tr: 1:02:21)
i
Xisca Tous
01:02:34 (Tr: 1:02:34)
i
Sara Guerrero Manso
01:02:38 (Tr: 1:02:38)
i
Gillian Sanders
01:02:53 (Tr: 1:02:53)
i
Sofía Aguayo Mauri
01:02:58 (Tr: 1:02:58)
i
Helena Moragas Molina
01:03:11 (Tr: 1:03:11)

Real t.: 01:02:53

Real start: 09:04:58

Finish hour: 10:07:51

Cat:F

Category place: 11

Race start:9:04:58

Gender:F

Pace: 12:35 min/km

Club: rsa

Nat: 0:10:56

Hour Nat : 09:15:54

Place Nat : 11

-

Tr1: 0:12:17

Hour Tr1 : 09:17:15

Place Tr1 : 13

Y 2 places

Bike: 0:43:28

Hour Bike : 09:48:26

Place Bike : 17

Y 4 places

Tr2: 0:44:08

Hour Tr2 : 09:49:06

Place Tr2 : 16

X 1 place

Finish line: 1:02:53

Finish hour: 10:07:51

Finish place : 11

X 5 places

1:03:44
01:02:53
1:02:02
i
Marta Pintanel Raymundo
01:02:17 (Tr: 1:02:17)
i
Cecilia Santamaria Surroca
01:02:21 (Tr: 1:02:21)
i
Xisca Tous
01:02:34 (Tr: 1:02:34)
i
Sara Guerrero Manso
01:02:38 (Tr: 1:02:38)
i
Zuzana Michalickova
01:02:48 (Tr: 1:02:48)
i
Sofía Aguayo Mauri
01:02:58 (Tr: 1:02:58)
i
Helena Moragas Molina
01:03:11 (Tr: 1:03:11)
i
Stine Dale
01:03:44 (Tr: 1:03:44)

Real t.: 01:02:58

Real start: 09:04:58

Finish hour: 10:07:56

Cat:F

Category place: 12

Race start:9:04:58

Gender:F

Pace: 12:36 min/km

Club: esp

Nat: 0:10:59

Hour Nat : 09:15:57

Place Nat : 13

-

Tr1: 0:12:14

Hour Tr1 : 09:17:12

Place Tr1 : 11

X 2 places

Bike: 0:43:25

Hour Bike : 09:48:23

Place Bike : 10

X 1 place

Tr2: 0:44:06

Hour Tr2 : 09:49:04

Place Tr2 : 15

Y 5 places

Finish line: 1:02:58

Finish hour: 10:07:56

Finish place : 12

X 3 places

1:03:56
01:02:58
1:02:01
i
Marta Pintanel Raymundo
01:02:17 (Tr: 1:02:17)
i
Cecilia Santamaria Surroca
01:02:21 (Tr: 1:02:21)
i
Xisca Tous
01:02:34 (Tr: 1:02:34)
i
Sara Guerrero Manso
01:02:38 (Tr: 1:02:38)
i
Zuzana Michalickova
01:02:48 (Tr: 1:02:48)
i
Gillian Sanders
01:02:53 (Tr: 1:02:53)
i
Helena Moragas Molina
01:03:11 (Tr: 1:03:11)
i
Stine Dale
01:03:44 (Tr: 1:03:44)
i
Gina Sereno
01:03:56 (Tr: 1:03:56)

Real t.: 01:03:11

Real start: 09:04:58

Finish hour: 10:08:09

Cat:F

Category place: 13

Race start:9:04:58

Gender:F

Pace: 12:39 min/km

Club: esp

Nat: 0:11:04

Hour Nat : 09:16:02

Place Nat : 19

-

Tr1: 0:12:21

Hour Tr1 : 09:17:19

Place Tr1 : 16

X 3 places

Bike: 0:43:24

Hour Bike : 09:48:22

Place Bike : 7

X 9 places

Tr2: 0:44:05

Hour Tr2 : 09:49:03

Place Tr2 : 11

Y 4 places

Finish line: 1:03:11

Finish hour: 10:08:09

Finish place : 13

Y 2 places

1:03:56
01:03:11
1:02:27
i
Xisca Tous
01:02:34 (Tr: 1:02:34)
i
Sara Guerrero Manso
01:02:38 (Tr: 1:02:38)
i
Zuzana Michalickova
01:02:48 (Tr: 1:02:48)
i
Gillian Sanders
01:02:53 (Tr: 1:02:53)
i
Sofía Aguayo Mauri
01:02:58 (Tr: 1:02:58)
i
Stine Dale
01:03:44 (Tr: 1:03:44)
i
Gina Sereno
01:03:56 (Tr: 1:03:56)

Real t.: 01:03:44

Real start: 09:04:58

Finish hour: 10:08:42

Cat:F

Category place: 14

Race start:9:04:58

Gender:F

Pace: 12:45 min/km

Club: nor

Nat: 0:11:03

Hour Nat : 09:16:01

Place Nat : 18

-

Tr1: 0:12:20

Hour Tr1 : 09:17:18

Place Tr1 : 15

X 3 places

Bike: 0:43:27

Hour Bike : 09:48:25

Place Bike : 14

X 1 place

Tr2: 0:44:12

Hour Tr2 : 09:49:10

Place Tr2 : 17

Y 3 places

Finish line: 1:03:44

Finish hour: 10:08:42

Finish place : 14

X 3 places

1:04:35
01:03:44
1:02:53
i
Gillian Sanders
01:02:53 (Tr: 1:02:53)
i
Sofía Aguayo Mauri
01:02:58 (Tr: 1:02:58)
i
Helena Moragas Molina
01:03:11 (Tr: 1:03:11)
i
Gina Sereno
01:03:56 (Tr: 1:03:56)

Real t.: 01:03:56

Real start: 09:04:58

Finish hour: 10:08:54

Cat:F

Category place: 15

Race start:9:04:58

Gender:F

Pace: 12:48 min/km

Club: usa

Nat: 0:11:14

Hour Nat : 09:16:12

Place Nat : 23

-

Tr1: 0:12:33

Hour Tr1 : 09:17:31

Place Tr1 : 23

Z

Bike: 0:44:48

Hour Bike : 09:49:46

Place Bike : 22

X 1 place

Tr2: 0:45:36

Hour Tr2 : 09:50:34

Place Tr2 : 23

Y 1 place

Finish line: 1:03:56

Finish hour: 10:08:54

Finish place : 15

X 8 places

1:04:53
01:03:56
1:02:58
i
Sofía Aguayo Mauri
01:02:58 (Tr: 1:02:58)
i
Helena Moragas Molina
01:03:11 (Tr: 1:03:11)
i
Stine Dale
01:03:44 (Tr: 1:03:44)