SubCurses

Dones Homes

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 00:53:53

Real start: 10:30:59

Finish hour: 11:24:52

Cat:M

Category place: 1

Race start:10:30:59

Gender:M

Pace: 10:47 min/km

Club: nor

Nat: 0:09:42

Hour Nat : 10:40:41

Place Nat : 7

-

Tr1: 0:10:51

Hour Tr1 : 10:41:50

Place Tr1 : 6

X 1 place

Bike: 0:37:37

Hour Bike : 11:08:36

Place Bike : 1

X 5 places

Tr2: 0:38:22

Hour Tr2 : 11:09:21

Place Tr2 : 2

Y 1 place

Finish line: 0:53:53

Finish hour: 11:24:52

Finish place : 1

X 1 place

0:54:55
00:53:53
0:52:51
i
Javier Gomez Noya
00:54:06 (Tr: 0:54:06)
i
Gustav Iden
00:54:26 (Tr: 0:54:26)
i
Genis Grau
00:54:30 (Tr: 0:54:30)
i
Roberto Sanchez Mantecon
00:54:33 (Tr: 0:54:33)
i
Leon Pauger
00:54:39 (Tr: 0:54:39)
i
David Castro Fajardo
00:54:55 (Tr: 0:54:55)

Real t.: 00:54:06

Real start: 10:30:59

Finish hour: 11:25:05

Cat:M

Category place: 2

Race start:10:30:59

Gender:M

Pace: 10:50 min/km

Club: esp

Nat: 0:09:40

Hour Nat : 10:40:39

Place Nat : 5

-

Tr1: 0:10:47

Hour Tr1 : 10:41:46

Place Tr1 : 4

X 1 place

Bike: 0:37:39

Hour Bike : 11:08:38

Place Bike : 2

X 2 places

Tr2: 0:38:22

Hour Tr2 : 11:09:21

Place Tr2 : 1

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:54:06

Finish hour: 11:25:05

Finish place : 2

Y 1 place

0:54:55
00:54:06
0:53:16
i
Kristian Blummenfelt
00:53:53 (Tr: 0:53:53)
i
Gustav Iden
00:54:26 (Tr: 0:54:26)
i
Genis Grau
00:54:30 (Tr: 0:54:30)
i
Roberto Sanchez Mantecon
00:54:33 (Tr: 0:54:33)
i
Leon Pauger
00:54:39 (Tr: 0:54:39)
i
David Castro Fajardo
00:54:55 (Tr: 0:54:55)

Real t.: 00:54:26

Real start: 10:30:59

Finish hour: 11:25:25

Cat:M

Category place: 3

Race start:10:30:59

Gender:M

Pace: 10:54 min/km

Club: nor

Nat: 0:09:56

Hour Nat : 10:40:55

Place Nat : 24

-

Tr1: 0:11:08

Hour Tr1 : 10:42:07

Place Tr1 : 17

X 7 places

Bike: 0:38:25

Hour Bike : 11:09:24

Place Bike : 7

X 10 places

Tr2: 0:39:09

Hour Tr2 : 11:10:08

Place Tr2 : 11

Y 4 places

Finish line: 0:54:26

Finish hour: 11:25:25

Finish place : 3

X 8 places

0:55:00
00:54:26
0:53:53
i
Kristian Blummenfelt
00:53:53 (Tr: 0:53:53)
i
Javier Gomez Noya
00:54:06 (Tr: 0:54:06)
i
Genis Grau
00:54:30 (Tr: 0:54:30)
i
Roberto Sanchez Mantecon
00:54:33 (Tr: 0:54:33)
i
Leon Pauger
00:54:39 (Tr: 0:54:39)
i
David Castro Fajardo
00:54:55 (Tr: 0:54:55)

Real t.: 00:54:30

Real start: 10:30:59

Finish hour: 11:25:29

Cat:M

Category place: 4

Race start:10:30:59

Gender:M

Pace: 10:54 min/km

Club: esp

Nat: 0:09:53

Hour Nat : 10:40:52

Place Nat : 18

-

Tr1: 0:11:03

Hour Tr1 : 10:42:02

Place Tr1 : 13

X 5 places

Bike: 0:38:24

Hour Bike : 11:09:23

Place Bike : 5

X 8 places

Tr2: 0:39:03

Hour Tr2 : 11:10:02

Place Tr2 : 3

X 2 places

Finish line: 0:54:30

Finish hour: 11:25:29

Finish place : 4

Y 1 place

0:55:06
00:54:30
0:53:53
i
Kristian Blummenfelt
00:53:53 (Tr: 0:53:53)
i
Javier Gomez Noya
00:54:06 (Tr: 0:54:06)
i
Gustav Iden
00:54:26 (Tr: 0:54:26)
i
Roberto Sanchez Mantecon
00:54:33 (Tr: 0:54:33)
i
Leon Pauger
00:54:39 (Tr: 0:54:39)
i
David Castro Fajardo
00:54:55 (Tr: 0:54:55)
i
Felix Duchampt
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:55:02)

Real t.: 00:54:33

Real start: 10:30:59

Finish hour: 11:25:32

Cat:M

Category place: 5

Race start:10:30:59

Gender:M

Pace: 10:55 min/km

Club: esp

Nat: 0:10:02

Hour Nat : 10:41:01

Place Nat : 42

-

Tr1: 0:11:16

Hour Tr1 : 10:42:15

Place Tr1 : 36

X 6 places

Bike: 0:38:24

Hour Bike : 11:09:23

Place Bike : 4

X 32 places

Tr2: 0:39:03

Hour Tr2 : 11:10:02

Place Tr2 : 4

Z

Finish line: 0:54:33

Finish hour: 11:25:32

Finish place : 5

Y 1 place

0:55:02
00:54:33
0:54:04
i
Javier Gomez Noya
00:54:06 (Tr: 0:54:06)
i
Gustav Iden
00:54:26 (Tr: 0:54:26)
i
Genis Grau
00:54:30 (Tr: 0:54:30)
i
Leon Pauger
00:54:39 (Tr: 0:54:39)
i
David Castro Fajardo
00:54:55 (Tr: 0:54:55)
i
Felix Duchampt
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:55:02)

Real t.: 00:54:39

Real start: 10:30:59

Finish hour: 11:25:38

Cat:M

Category place: 6

Race start:10:30:59

Gender:M

Pace: 10:56 min/km

Club: aut

Nat: 0:09:53

Hour Nat : 10:40:52

Place Nat : 17

-

Tr1: 0:11:05

Hour Tr1 : 10:42:04

Place Tr1 : 15

X 2 places

Bike: 0:38:23

Hour Bike : 11:09:22

Place Bike : 3

X 12 places

Tr2: 0:39:05

Hour Tr2 : 11:10:04

Place Tr2 : 5

Y 2 places

Finish line: 0:54:39

Finish hour: 11:25:38

Finish place : 6

Y 1 place

0:55:08
00:54:39
0:54:10
i
Gustav Iden
00:54:26 (Tr: 0:54:26)
i
Genis Grau
00:54:30 (Tr: 0:54:30)
i
Roberto Sanchez Mantecon
00:54:33 (Tr: 0:54:33)
i
David Castro Fajardo
00:54:55 (Tr: 0:54:55)
i
Felix Duchampt
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:55:02)
i
Jamie Riddle
00:55:08 (Tr: 0:55:08)

Real t.: 00:54:55

Real start: 10:30:59

Finish hour: 11:25:54

Cat:M

Category place: 7

Race start:10:30:59

Gender:M

Pace: 10:59 min/km

Club: esp

Nat: 0:09:44

Hour Nat : 10:40:43

Place Nat : 8

-

Tr1: 0:10:58

Hour Tr1 : 10:41:57

Place Tr1 : 10

Y 2 places

Bike: 0:38:28

Hour Bike : 11:09:27

Place Bike : 13

Y 3 places

Tr2: 0:39:10

Hour Tr2 : 11:10:09

Place Tr2 : 15

Y 2 places

Finish line: 0:54:55

Finish hour: 11:25:54

Finish place : 7

X 8 places

0:55:21
00:54:55
0:54:30
i
Genis Grau
00:54:30 (Tr: 0:54:30)
i
Roberto Sanchez Mantecon
00:54:33 (Tr: 0:54:33)
i
Leon Pauger
00:54:39 (Tr: 0:54:39)
i
Felix Duchampt
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:55:02)
i
Jamie Riddle
00:55:08 (Tr: 0:55:08)
i
Gaspar Riveros
00:55:09 (Tr: 0:55:09)
i
Sergio Baxter Cabrera
00:55:14 (Tr: 0:55:14)
i
Austin Hindman
00:55:17 (Tr: 0:55:17)

Real t.: 00:55:02

Real start: 10:30:59

Finish hour: 11:26:01

Cat:M

Category place: 8

Race start:10:30:59

Gender:M

Pace: 11:01 min/km

Club: rou

Nat: 0:10:05

Hour Nat : 10:41:04

Place Nat : 43

-

Tr1: 0:11:11

Hour Tr1 : 10:42:10

Place Tr1 : 25

X 18 places

Bike: 0:38:32

Hour Bike : 11:09:31

Place Bike : 29

Y 4 places

Tr2: 0:39:11

Hour Tr2 : 11:10:10

Place Tr2 : 17

X 12 places

Finish line: 0:55:02

Finish hour: 11:26:01

Finish place : 8

X 9 places

0:55:32
00:55:02
0:54:33
i
Roberto Sanchez Mantecon
00:54:33 (Tr: 0:54:33)
i
Leon Pauger
00:54:39 (Tr: 0:54:39)
i
David Castro Fajardo
00:54:55 (Tr: 0:54:55)
i
Jamie Riddle
00:55:08 (Tr: 0:55:08)
i
Gaspar Riveros
00:55:09 (Tr: 0:55:09)
i
Sergio Baxter Cabrera
00:55:14 (Tr: 0:55:14)
i
Austin Hindman
00:55:17 (Tr: 0:55:17)
i
Vetle bergsvik Thorn
00:55:21 (Tr: 0:55:21)
i
Kevin tarek Viñuela Gonzalez
00:55:28 (Tr: 0:55:28)

Real t.: 00:55:08

Real start: 10:30:59

Finish hour: 11:26:07

Cat:M

Category place: 9

Race start:10:30:59

Gender:M

Pace: 11:02 min/km

Club: rsa

Nat: 0:09:36

Hour Nat : 10:40:35

Place Nat : 2

-

Tr1: 0:10:46

Hour Tr1 : 10:41:45

Place Tr1 : 2

Z

Bike: 0:38:25

Hour Bike : 11:09:24

Place Bike : 8

Y 6 places

Tr2: 0:39:11

Hour Tr2 : 11:10:10

Place Tr2 : 18

Y 10 places

Finish line: 0:55:08

Finish hour: 11:26:07

Finish place : 9

X 9 places

0:55:36
00:55:08
0:54:39
i
Leon Pauger
00:54:39 (Tr: 0:54:39)
i
David Castro Fajardo
00:54:55 (Tr: 0:54:55)
i
Felix Duchampt
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:55:02)
i
Gaspar Riveros
00:55:09 (Tr: 0:55:09)
i
Sergio Baxter Cabrera
00:55:14 (Tr: 0:55:14)
i
Austin Hindman
00:55:17 (Tr: 0:55:17)
i
Vetle bergsvik Thorn
00:55:21 (Tr: 0:55:21)
i
Kevin tarek Viñuela Gonzalez
00:55:28 (Tr: 0:55:28)
i
Peter Denteneer
00:55:34 (Tr: 0:55:34)

Real t.: 00:55:09

Real start: 10:30:59

Finish hour: 11:26:08

Cat:M

Category place: 10

Race start:10:30:59

Gender:M

Pace: 11:02 min/km

Club: chi

Nat: 0:09:54

Hour Nat : 10:40:53

Place Nat : 20

-

Tr1: 0:11:04

Hour Tr1 : 10:42:03

Place Tr1 : 14

X 6 places

Bike: 0:38:27

Hour Bike : 11:09:26

Place Bike : 10

X 4 places

Tr2: 0:39:08

Hour Tr2 : 11:10:07

Place Tr2 : 10

Z

Finish line: 0:55:09

Finish hour: 11:26:08

Finish place : 10

Z

0:55:23
00:55:09
0:54:55
i
David Castro Fajardo
00:54:55 (Tr: 0:54:55)
i
Felix Duchampt
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:55:02)
i
Jamie Riddle
00:55:08 (Tr: 0:55:08)
i
Sergio Baxter Cabrera
00:55:14 (Tr: 0:55:14)
i
Austin Hindman
00:55:17 (Tr: 0:55:17)
i
Vetle bergsvik Thorn
00:55:21 (Tr: 0:55:21)

Real t.: 00:55:14

Real start: 10:30:59

Finish hour: 11:26:13

Cat:M

Category place: 11

Race start:10:30:59

Gender:M

Pace: 11:03 min/km

Club: esp

Nat: 0:09:56

Hour Nat : 10:40:55

Place Nat : 25

-

Tr1: 0:11:16

Hour Tr1 : 10:42:15

Place Tr1 : 35

Y 10 places

Bike: 0:38:27

Hour Bike : 11:09:26

Place Bike : 12

X 23 places

Tr2: 0:39:11

Hour Tr2 : 11:10:10

Place Tr2 : 19

Y 7 places

Finish line: 0:55:14

Finish hour: 11:26:13

Finish place : 11

X 8 places

0:55:28
00:55:14
0:54:59
i
Felix Duchampt
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:55:02)
i
Jamie Riddle
00:55:08 (Tr: 0:55:08)
i
Gaspar Riveros
00:55:09 (Tr: 0:55:09)
i
Austin Hindman
00:55:17 (Tr: 0:55:17)
i
Vetle bergsvik Thorn
00:55:21 (Tr: 0:55:21)
i
Kevin tarek Viñuela Gonzalez
00:55:28 (Tr: 0:55:28)

Real t.: 00:55:17

Real start: 10:30:59

Finish hour: 11:26:16

Cat:M

Category place: 12

Race start:10:30:59

Gender:M

Pace: 11:04 min/km

Club: usa

Nat: 0:09:56

Hour Nat : 10:40:55

Place Nat : 23

-

Tr1: 0:11:08

Hour Tr1 : 10:42:07

Place Tr1 : 18

X 5 places

Bike: 0:38:31

Hour Bike : 11:09:30

Place Bike : 22

Y 4 places

Tr2: 0:39:10

Hour Tr2 : 11:10:09

Place Tr2 : 14

X 8 places

Finish line: 0:55:17

Finish hour: 11:26:16

Finish place : 12

X 2 places

0:55:34
00:55:17
0:54:59
i
Felix Duchampt
00:55:02 (Tr: 0:55:02)
i
Jamie Riddle
00:55:08 (Tr: 0:55:08)
i
Gaspar Riveros
00:55:09 (Tr: 0:55:09)
i
Sergio Baxter Cabrera
00:55:14 (Tr: 0:55:14)
i
Vetle bergsvik Thorn
00:55:21 (Tr: 0:55:21)
i
Kevin tarek Viñuela Gonzalez
00:55:28 (Tr: 0:55:28)
i
Peter Denteneer
00:55:34 (Tr: 0:55:34)

Real t.: 00:55:21

Real start: 10:30:59

Finish hour: 11:26:20

Cat:M

Category place: 13

Race start:10:30:59

Gender:M

Pace: 11:05 min/km

Club: nor

Nat: 0:09:41

Hour Nat : 10:40:40

Place Nat : 6

-

Tr1: 0:10:50

Hour Tr1 : 10:41:49

Place Tr1 : 5

X 1 place

Bike: 0:38:29

Hour Bike : 11:09:28

Place Bike : 15

Y 10 places

Tr2: 0:39:15

Hour Tr2 : 11:10:14

Place Tr2 : 27

Y 12 places

Finish line: 0:55:21

Finish hour: 11:26:20

Finish place : 13

X 14 places

0:55:34
00:55:21
0:55:08
i
Gaspar Riveros
00:55:09 (Tr: 0:55:09)
i
Sergio Baxter Cabrera
00:55:14 (Tr: 0:55:14)
i
Austin Hindman
00:55:17 (Tr: 0:55:17)
i
Kevin tarek Viñuela Gonzalez
00:55:28 (Tr: 0:55:28)
i
Peter Denteneer
00:55:34 (Tr: 0:55:34)

Real t.: 00:55:28

Real start: 10:30:59

Finish hour: 11:26:27

Cat:M

Category place: 14

Race start:10:30:59

Gender:M

Pace: 11:06 min/km

Club: esp

Nat: 0:09:39

Hour Nat : 10:40:38

Place Nat : 4

-

Tr1: 0:10:47

Hour Tr1 : 10:41:46

Place Tr1 : 3

X 1 place

Bike: 0:38:26

Hour Bike : 11:09:25

Place Bike : 9

Y 6 places

Tr2: 0:39:14

Hour Tr2 : 11:10:13

Place Tr2 : 25

Y 16 places

Finish line: 0:55:28

Finish hour: 11:26:27

Finish place : 14

X 11 places

0:55:42
00:55:28
0:55:14
i
Sergio Baxter Cabrera
00:55:14 (Tr: 0:55:14)
i
Austin Hindman
00:55:17 (Tr: 0:55:17)
i
Vetle bergsvik Thorn
00:55:21 (Tr: 0:55:21)
i
Peter Denteneer
00:55:34 (Tr: 0:55:34)

Real t.: 00:55:34

Real start: 10:30:59

Finish hour: 11:26:33

Cat:M

Category place: 15

Race start:10:30:59

Gender:M

Pace: 11:07 min/km

Club: bel

Nat: 0:09:53

Hour Nat : 10:40:52

Place Nat : 19

-

Tr1: 0:11:06

Hour Tr1 : 10:42:05

Place Tr1 : 16

X 3 places

Bike: 0:38:25

Hour Bike : 11:09:24

Place Bike : 6

X 10 places

Tr2: 0:39:07

Hour Tr2 : 11:10:06

Place Tr2 : 9

Y 3 places

Finish line: 0:55:34

Finish hour: 11:26:33

Finish place : 15

Y 6 places

0:55:52
00:55:34
0:55:17
i
Austin Hindman
00:55:17 (Tr: 0:55:17)
i
Vetle bergsvik Thorn
00:55:21 (Tr: 0:55:21)
i
Kevin tarek Viñuela Gonzalez
00:55:28 (Tr: 0:55:28)