Utilitzem cookies pròpies i de tercers. Si continues navegant, estàs acceptant la nostra política de cookies

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Sant Silvestre del Masnou

Dones

December 26, 2019

Dones Homes

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 00:17:59

Official t.: 00:18:01

Real start: 09:49:28

Finish hour: 10:07:27

Cat:SenF

Category place: 1

Race start:9:49:26

Gender:F

Pace: 3:36 min/km

Club: letonia

400m.: 0:01:18

Hour 400m. : 09:50:46

Place 400m. : 1

-

1900m.: 0:06:43

Hour 1900m. : 09:56:11

Place 1900m. : 1

Z

Finish line: 0:17:59

Finish hour: 10:07:27

Finish place : 1

Z

0:19:26
00:18:01
0:16:36
i
Laura Bel Franquesa
00:18:09 (Tr: 0:18:07)
i
Anna Flaquer Samper
00:18:28 (Tr: 0:18:28)
i
Mireia Suñé Galán
00:18:36 (Tr: 0:18:36)
Laura Sanchez Salazar
00:18:58 (Tr: 0:18:58)
Kristina Krentzien
00:19:14 (Tr: 0:19:14)
i
Carmen Rodriguez Gomez
00:19:26 (Tr: 0:19:26)

Real t.: 00:18:07

Official t.: 00:18:09

Real start: 09:49:28

Finish hour: 10:07:35

Cat:SenF

Category place: 2

Race start:9:49:26

Gender:F

Pace: 3:38 min/km

Club: camv

400m.: 0:01:21

Hour 400m. : 09:50:49

Place 400m. : 2

-

1900m.: 0:06:45

Hour 1900m. : 09:56:12

Place 1900m. : 2

Z

Finish line: 0:18:07

Finish hour: 10:07:35

Finish place : 2

Z

0:19:26
00:18:09
0:16:52
i
Katija Valtere
00:18:01 (Tr: 0:17:59)
i
Anna Flaquer Samper
00:18:28 (Tr: 0:18:28)
i
Mireia Suñé Galán
00:18:36 (Tr: 0:18:36)
Laura Sanchez Salazar
00:18:58 (Tr: 0:18:58)
Kristina Krentzien
00:19:14 (Tr: 0:19:14)
i
Carmen Rodriguez Gomez
00:19:26 (Tr: 0:19:26)

Real t.: 00:18:28

Official t.: 00:18:28

Real start: 09:49:26

Finish hour: 10:07:54

Cat:SenF

Category place: 3

Race start:9:49:26

Gender:F

Pace: 3:42 min/km

Club: fasttriatlon

400m.: 0:01:24

Hour 400m. : 09:50:50

Place 400m. : 6

-

1900m.: 0:06:49

Hour 1900m. : 09:56:15

Place 1900m. : 4

X 2 places

Finish line: 0:18:28

Finish hour: 10:07:54

Finish place : 3

X 1 place

0:19:26
00:18:28
0:17:31
i
Katija Valtere
00:18:01 (Tr: 0:17:59)
i
Laura Bel Franquesa
00:18:09 (Tr: 0:18:07)
i
Mireia Suñé Galán
00:18:36 (Tr: 0:18:36)
Laura Sanchez Salazar
00:18:58 (Tr: 0:18:58)
Kristina Krentzien
00:19:14 (Tr: 0:19:14)
i
Carmen Rodriguez Gomez
00:19:26 (Tr: 0:19:26)

Real t.: 00:18:36

Official t.: 00:18:36

Real start: 09:49:26

Finish hour: 10:08:02

Cat:ProF

Category place: 1

Race start:9:49:26

Gender:F

Pace: 3:44 min/km

Club: fcb

400m.: 0:01:23

Hour 400m. : 09:50:49

Place 400m. : 4

-

1900m.: 0:06:48

Hour 1900m. : 09:56:14

Place 1900m. : 3

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:18:36

Finish hour: 10:08:02

Finish place : 4

Y 1 place

0:19:26
00:18:36
0:17:46
i
Katija Valtere
00:18:01 (Tr: 0:17:59)
i
Laura Bel Franquesa
00:18:09 (Tr: 0:18:07)
i
Anna Flaquer Samper
00:18:28 (Tr: 0:18:28)
Laura Sanchez Salazar
00:18:58 (Tr: 0:18:58)
Kristina Krentzien
00:19:14 (Tr: 0:19:14)
i
Carmen Rodriguez Gomez
00:19:26 (Tr: 0:19:26)

Real t.: 00:18:58

Official t.: 00:18:58

Real start: 09:49:26

Finish hour: 10:08:24

Cat:SenF

Category place: 4

Race start:9:49:26

Gender:F

Pace: 3:48 min/km

Club: esportiu penedes

400m.: 0:01:27

Hour 400m. : 09:50:53

Place 400m. : 12

-

1900m.: 0:07:04

Hour 1900m. : 09:56:30

Place 1900m. : 6

X 6 places

Finish line: 0:18:58

Finish hour: 10:08:24

Finish place : 5

X 1 place

0:19:46
00:18:58
0:18:09
i
Laura Bel Franquesa
00:18:09 (Tr: 0:18:07)
i
Anna Flaquer Samper
00:18:28 (Tr: 0:18:28)
i
Mireia Suñé Galán
00:18:36 (Tr: 0:18:36)
Kristina Krentzien
00:19:14 (Tr: 0:19:14)
i
Carmen Rodriguez Gomez
00:19:26 (Tr: 0:19:26)
i
Laila Vivas Glaser
00:19:36 (Tr: 0:19:33)

Real t.: 00:19:14

Official t.: 00:19:14

Real start: 09:49:26

Finish hour: 10:08:40

Cat:F35

Category place: 1

Race start:9:49:26

Gender:F

Pace: 3:51 min/km

Club: canb - c.a. nou barris

400m.: 0:01:24

Hour 400m. : 09:50:50

Place 400m. : 5

-

1900m.: 0:07:04

Hour 1900m. : 09:56:30

Place 1900m. : 7

Y 2 places

Finish line: 0:19:14

Finish hour: 10:08:40

Finish place : 6

X 1 place

0:20:00
00:19:14
0:18:28
i
Anna Flaquer Samper
00:18:28 (Tr: 0:18:28)
i
Mireia Suñé Galán
00:18:36 (Tr: 0:18:36)
Laura Sanchez Salazar
00:18:58 (Tr: 0:18:58)
i
Carmen Rodriguez Gomez
00:19:26 (Tr: 0:19:26)
i
Laila Vivas Glaser
00:19:36 (Tr: 0:19:33)
Sonia Gallego Espinosa
00:19:47 (Tr: 0:19:47)
i
Núria Ortilles Rosset
00:19:58 (Tr: 0:19:56)

Real t.: 00:19:26

Official t.: 00:19:26

Real start: 09:49:26

Finish hour: 10:08:52

Cat:F35

Category place: 2

Race start:9:49:26

Gender:F

Pace: 3:54 min/km

Club: la sansi

400m.: 0:01:25

Hour 400m. : 09:50:51

Place 400m. : 8

-

1900m.: 0:07:03

Hour 1900m. : 09:56:29

Place 1900m. : 5

X 3 places

Finish line: 0:19:26

Finish hour: 10:08:52

Finish place : 7

Y 2 places

0:20:16
00:19:26
0:18:36
i
Mireia Suñé Galán
00:18:36 (Tr: 0:18:36)
Laura Sanchez Salazar
00:18:58 (Tr: 0:18:58)
Kristina Krentzien
00:19:14 (Tr: 0:19:14)
i
Laila Vivas Glaser
00:19:36 (Tr: 0:19:33)
Sonia Gallego Espinosa
00:19:47 (Tr: 0:19:47)
i
Núria Ortilles Rosset
00:19:58 (Tr: 0:19:56)

Real t.: 00:19:33

Official t.: 00:19:36

Real start: 09:49:30

Finish hour: 10:09:02

Cat:ProF

Category place: 2

Race start:9:49:26

Gender:F

Pace: 3:55 min/km

Club: aacc

400m.: 0:01:27

Hour 400m. : 09:50:56

Place 400m. : 17

-

1900m.: 0:07:13

Hour 1900m. : 09:56:42

Place 1900m. : 11

X 6 places

Finish line: 0:19:33

Finish hour: 10:09:02

Finish place : 8

X 3 places

0:20:20
00:19:36
0:18:52
Laura Sanchez Salazar
00:18:58 (Tr: 0:18:58)
Kristina Krentzien
00:19:14 (Tr: 0:19:14)
i
Carmen Rodriguez Gomez
00:19:26 (Tr: 0:19:26)
Sonia Gallego Espinosa
00:19:47 (Tr: 0:19:47)
i
Núria Ortilles Rosset
00:19:58 (Tr: 0:19:56)
Najia Lachhab
00:20:20 (Tr: 0:20:20)

Real t.: 00:19:47

Official t.: 00:19:47

Real start: 09:49:26

Finish hour: 10:09:13

Cat:F35

Category place: 3

Race start:9:49:26

Gender:F

Pace: 3:58 min/km

Club: la sansi

400m.: 0:01:26

Hour 400m. : 09:50:52

Place 400m. : 10

-

1900m.: 0:07:12

Hour 1900m. : 09:56:38

Place 1900m. : 10

Z

Finish line: 0:19:47

Finish hour: 10:09:13

Finish place : 9

X 1 place

0:20:26
00:19:47
0:19:08
Kristina Krentzien
00:19:14 (Tr: 0:19:14)
i
Carmen Rodriguez Gomez
00:19:26 (Tr: 0:19:26)
i
Laila Vivas Glaser
00:19:36 (Tr: 0:19:33)
i
Núria Ortilles Rosset
00:19:58 (Tr: 0:19:56)
Najia Lachhab
00:20:20 (Tr: 0:20:20)
i
Raquel Fabregat Marcos
00:20:26 (Tr: 0:20:26)

Real t.: 00:19:56

Official t.: 00:19:58

Real start: 09:49:28

Finish hour: 10:09:24

Cat:SenF

Category place: 5

Race start:9:49:26

Gender:F

Pace: 4:00 min/km

Club: serra marina alella

400m.: 0:01:24

Hour 400m. : 09:50:51

Place 400m. : 9

-

1900m.: 0:07:23

Hour 1900m. : 09:56:51

Place 1900m. : 12

Y 3 places

Finish line: 0:19:56

Finish hour: 10:09:24

Finish place : 10

X 2 places

0:20:34
00:19:58
0:19:22
i
Carmen Rodriguez Gomez
00:19:26 (Tr: 0:19:26)
i
Laila Vivas Glaser
00:19:36 (Tr: 0:19:33)
Sonia Gallego Espinosa
00:19:47 (Tr: 0:19:47)
Najia Lachhab
00:20:20 (Tr: 0:20:20)
i
Raquel Fabregat Marcos
00:20:26 (Tr: 0:20:26)
Eulalia Alonso Carbonell
00:20:34 (Tr: 0:20:34)

Real t.: 00:20:20

Official t.: 00:20:20

Real start: 09:49:26

Finish hour: 10:09:46

Cat:SenF

Category place: 6

Race start:9:49:26

Gender:F

Pace: 4:04 min/km

Club: la sansi

400m.: 0:01:24

Hour 400m. : 09:50:50

Place 400m. : 7

-

1900m.: 0:07:08

Hour 1900m. : 09:56:34

Place 1900m. : 9

Y 2 places

Finish line: 0:20:20

Finish hour: 10:09:46

Finish place : 11

Y 2 places

0:21:04
00:20:20
0:19:36
i
Laila Vivas Glaser
00:19:36 (Tr: 0:19:33)
Sonia Gallego Espinosa
00:19:47 (Tr: 0:19:47)
i
Núria Ortilles Rosset
00:19:58 (Tr: 0:19:56)
i
Raquel Fabregat Marcos
00:20:26 (Tr: 0:20:26)
Eulalia Alonso Carbonell
00:20:34 (Tr: 0:20:34)
Marta Cerdà Lafont
00:20:41 (Tr: 0:20:41)
i
Ylenia Monje San Millan
00:20:55 (Tr: 0:20:54)

Real t.: 00:20:26

Official t.: 00:20:26

Real start: 09:49:26

Finish hour: 10:09:52

Cat:F35

Category place: 4

Race start:9:49:26

Gender:F

Pace: 4:06 min/km

Club:

400m.: 0:01:30

Hour 400m. : 09:50:56

Place 400m. : 16

-

1900m.: 0:07:34

Hour 1900m. : 09:57:00

Place 1900m. : 14

X 2 places

Finish line: 0:20:26

Finish hour: 10:09:52

Finish place : 12

X 2 places

0:21:05
00:20:26
0:19:47
Sonia Gallego Espinosa
00:19:47 (Tr: 0:19:47)
i
Núria Ortilles Rosset
00:19:58 (Tr: 0:19:56)
Najia Lachhab
00:20:20 (Tr: 0:20:20)
Eulalia Alonso Carbonell
00:20:34 (Tr: 0:20:34)
Marta Cerdà Lafont
00:20:41 (Tr: 0:20:41)
i
Ylenia Monje San Millan
00:20:55 (Tr: 0:20:54)

Real t.: 00:20:34

Official t.: 00:20:34

Real start: 09:49:26

Finish hour: 10:10:00

Cat:F45

Category place: 1

Race start:9:49:26

Gender:F

Pace: 4:07 min/km

Club: sedentaris.cat

400m.: 0:01:29

Hour 400m. : 09:50:55

Place 400m. : 15

-

1900m.: 0:07:40

Hour 1900m. : 09:57:06

Place 1900m. : 18

Y 3 places

Finish line: 0:20:34

Finish hour: 10:10:00

Finish place : 13

X 5 places

0:21:10
00:20:34
0:19:58
i
Núria Ortilles Rosset
00:19:58 (Tr: 0:19:56)
Najia Lachhab
00:20:20 (Tr: 0:20:20)
i
Raquel Fabregat Marcos
00:20:26 (Tr: 0:20:26)
Marta Cerdà Lafont
00:20:41 (Tr: 0:20:41)
i
Ylenia Monje San Millan
00:20:55 (Tr: 0:20:54)

Real t.: 00:20:41

Official t.: 00:20:41

Real start: 09:49:27

Finish hour: 10:10:07

Cat:F35

Category place: 5

Race start:9:49:26

Gender:F

Pace: 4:09 min/km

Club: c.n.catalunya

400m.: 0:01:32

Hour 400m. : 09:50:58

Place 400m. : 20

-

1900m.: 0:07:38

Hour 1900m. : 09:57:04

Place 1900m. : 15

X 5 places

Finish line: 0:20:41

Finish hour: 10:10:07

Finish place : 14

X 1 place

0:21:02
00:20:41
0:20:20
Najia Lachhab
00:20:20 (Tr: 0:20:20)
i
Raquel Fabregat Marcos
00:20:26 (Tr: 0:20:26)
Eulalia Alonso Carbonell
00:20:34 (Tr: 0:20:34)
i
Ylenia Monje San Millan
00:20:55 (Tr: 0:20:54)

Real t.: 00:20:54

Official t.: 00:20:55

Real start: 09:49:27

Finish hour: 10:10:21

Cat:JunF

Category place: 1

Race start:9:49:26

Gender:F

Pace: 4:11 min/km

Club: ce trikids

400m.: 0:01:22

Hour 400m. : 09:50:49

Place 400m. : 3

-

1900m.: 0:07:05

Hour 1900m. : 09:56:32

Place 1900m. : 8

Y 5 places

Finish line: 0:20:54

Finish hour: 10:10:21

Finish place : 15

Y 7 places

0:21:24
00:20:55
0:20:26
i
Raquel Fabregat Marcos
00:20:26 (Tr: 0:20:26)
Eulalia Alonso Carbonell
00:20:34 (Tr: 0:20:34)
Marta Cerdà Lafont
00:20:41 (Tr: 0:20:41)