Utilitzem cookies pròpies i de tercers. Si continues navegant, estàs acceptant la nostra política de cookies

SubCurses

8RESULTATS

Sant Silvestre del Masnou

Homes

December 26, 2019

Dones Homes

X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 00:14:23

Official t.: 00:14:23

Real start: 10:34:42

Finish hour: 10:49:05

Cat:SenM

Category place: 1

Race start:10:34:42

Gender:M

Pace: 2:53 min/km

Club: la sansi

400m.: 0:01:06

Hour 400m. : 10:35:48

Place 400m. : 3

-

1900m.: 0:05:27

Hour 1900m. : 10:40:09

Place 1900m. : 4

Y 1 place

Finish line: 0:14:23

Finish hour: 10:49:05

Finish place : 1

X 3 places

0:15:02
00:14:23
0:13:44
i
Abderrahim Ougra
00:14:37 (Tr: 0:14:37)
Samir Ait Bouchamane
00:14:38 (Tr: 0:14:38)
i
Albert Nogueras Tarrero
00:14:41 (Tr: 0:14:41)
i
Mourad El Banouri
00:14:42 (Tr: 0:14:42)
i
Abdelaziz Merzougui
00:14:57 (Tr: 0:14:57)
David Campo Garcia
00:15:02 (Tr: 0:15:02)

Real t.: 00:14:37

Official t.: 00:14:37

Real start: 10:34:43

Finish hour: 10:49:19

Cat:ProM

Category place: 1

Race start:10:34:42

Gender:M

Pace: 2:56 min/km

Club: geieg

400m.: 0:01:06

Hour 400m. : 10:35:48

Place 400m. : 1

-

1900m.: 0:05:26

Hour 1900m. : 10:40:08

Place 1900m. : 1

Z

Finish line: 0:14:37

Finish hour: 10:49:19

Finish place : 2

Y 1 place

0:15:02
00:14:37
0:14:12
i
Dmitrijs Serjogins
00:14:23 (Tr: 0:14:23)
Samir Ait Bouchamane
00:14:38 (Tr: 0:14:38)
i
Albert Nogueras Tarrero
00:14:41 (Tr: 0:14:41)
i
Mourad El Banouri
00:14:42 (Tr: 0:14:42)
i
Abdelaziz Merzougui
00:14:57 (Tr: 0:14:57)
David Campo Garcia
00:15:02 (Tr: 0:15:02)

Real t.: 00:14:38

Official t.: 00:14:38

Real start: 10:34:42

Finish hour: 10:49:20

Cat:M35

Category place: 1

Race start:10:34:42

Gender:M

Pace: 2:56 min/km

Club: swansea school

400m.: 0:01:06

Hour 400m. : 10:35:48

Place 400m. : 4

-

1900m.: 0:05:26

Hour 1900m. : 10:40:08

Place 1900m. : 2

X 2 places

Finish line: 0:14:38

Finish hour: 10:49:20

Finish place : 3

Y 1 place

0:15:02
00:14:38
0:14:15
i
Dmitrijs Serjogins
00:14:23 (Tr: 0:14:23)
i
Abderrahim Ougra
00:14:37 (Tr: 0:14:37)
i
Albert Nogueras Tarrero
00:14:41 (Tr: 0:14:41)
i
Mourad El Banouri
00:14:42 (Tr: 0:14:42)
i
Abdelaziz Merzougui
00:14:57 (Tr: 0:14:57)
David Campo Garcia
00:15:02 (Tr: 0:15:02)

Real t.: 00:14:41

Official t.: 00:14:41

Real start: 10:34:42

Finish hour: 10:49:23

Cat:SenM

Category place: 2

Race start:10:34:42

Gender:M

Pace: 2:57 min/km

Club: iss l'hospitalet

400m.: 0:01:07

Hour 400m. : 10:35:49

Place 400m. : 8

-

1900m.: 0:05:28

Hour 1900m. : 10:40:10

Place 1900m. : 8

Z

Finish line: 0:14:41

Finish hour: 10:49:23

Finish place : 4

X 4 places

0:15:02
00:14:41
0:14:19
i
Dmitrijs Serjogins
00:14:23 (Tr: 0:14:23)
i
Abderrahim Ougra
00:14:37 (Tr: 0:14:37)
Samir Ait Bouchamane
00:14:38 (Tr: 0:14:38)
i
Mourad El Banouri
00:14:42 (Tr: 0:14:42)
i
Abdelaziz Merzougui
00:14:57 (Tr: 0:14:57)
David Campo Garcia
00:15:02 (Tr: 0:15:02)

Real t.: 00:14:42

Official t.: 00:14:42

Real start: 10:34:42

Finish hour: 10:49:24

Cat:M35

Category place: 2

Race start:10:34:42

Gender:M

Pace: 2:57 min/km

Club:

400m.: 0:01:07

Hour 400m. : 10:35:49

Place 400m. : 6

-

1900m.: 0:05:27

Hour 1900m. : 10:40:09

Place 1900m. : 5

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:14:42

Finish hour: 10:49:24

Finish place : 5

Z

0:15:03
00:14:42
0:14:21
i
Dmitrijs Serjogins
00:14:23 (Tr: 0:14:23)
i
Abderrahim Ougra
00:14:37 (Tr: 0:14:37)
Samir Ait Bouchamane
00:14:38 (Tr: 0:14:38)
i
Albert Nogueras Tarrero
00:14:41 (Tr: 0:14:41)
i
Abdelaziz Merzougui
00:14:57 (Tr: 0:14:57)
David Campo Garcia
00:15:02 (Tr: 0:15:02)
Albert Parreño Samper
00:15:03 (Tr: 0:15:03)

Real t.: 00:14:57

Official t.: 00:14:57

Real start: 10:34:42

Finish hour: 10:49:39

Cat:SenM

Category place: 3

Race start:10:34:42

Gender:M

Pace: 3:00 min/km

Club: ad calvia

400m.: 0:01:07

Hour 400m. : 10:35:49

Place 400m. : 12

-

1900m.: 0:05:27

Hour 1900m. : 10:40:09

Place 1900m. : 6

X 6 places

Finish line: 0:14:57

Finish hour: 10:49:39

Finish place : 6

Z

0:15:16
00:14:57
0:14:38
Samir Ait Bouchamane
00:14:38 (Tr: 0:14:38)
i
Albert Nogueras Tarrero
00:14:41 (Tr: 0:14:41)
i
Mourad El Banouri
00:14:42 (Tr: 0:14:42)
David Campo Garcia
00:15:02 (Tr: 0:15:02)
Albert Parreño Samper
00:15:03 (Tr: 0:15:03)
i
Brahim Fateh
00:15:04 (Tr: 0:15:04)
i
Josep Arnal Ahulló
00:15:05 (Tr: 0:15:05)
i
Marc Fernandez Personat
00:15:05 (Tr: 0:15:05)
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:15:08 (Tr: 0:15:08)
i
Axel Badia
00:15:09 (Tr: 0:15:09)
Mohamed El Ghazouany
00:15:16 (Tr: 0:15:16)

Real t.: 00:15:02

Official t.: 00:15:02

Real start: 10:34:42

Finish hour: 10:49:44

Cat:SenM

Category place: 4

Race start:10:34:42

Gender:M

Pace: 3:01 min/km

Club: ua lleida

400m.: 0:01:07

Hour 400m. : 10:35:49

Place 400m. : 16

-

1900m.: 0:05:36

Hour 1900m. : 10:40:18

Place 1900m. : 16

Z

Finish line: 0:15:02

Finish hour: 10:49:44

Finish place : 7

X 9 places

0:15:24
00:15:02
0:14:41
i
Albert Nogueras Tarrero
00:14:41 (Tr: 0:14:41)
i
Mourad El Banouri
00:14:42 (Tr: 0:14:42)
i
Abdelaziz Merzougui
00:14:57 (Tr: 0:14:57)
Albert Parreño Samper
00:15:03 (Tr: 0:15:03)
i
Brahim Fateh
00:15:04 (Tr: 0:15:04)
i
Josep Arnal Ahulló
00:15:05 (Tr: 0:15:05)
i
Marc Fernandez Personat
00:15:05 (Tr: 0:15:05)
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:15:08 (Tr: 0:15:08)
i
Axel Badia
00:15:09 (Tr: 0:15:09)
Mohamed El Ghazouany
00:15:16 (Tr: 0:15:16)
i
Soufiane Abrouk
00:15:19 (Tr: 0:15:19)

Real t.: 00:15:03

Official t.: 00:15:03

Real start: 10:34:42

Finish hour: 10:49:45

Cat:SenM

Category place: 5

Race start:10:34:42

Gender:M

Pace: 3:01 min/km

Club: fasttriatlon

400m.: 0:01:08

Hour 400m. : 10:35:50

Place 400m. : 18

-

1900m.: 0:05:35

Hour 1900m. : 10:40:17

Place 1900m. : 14

X 4 places

Finish line: 0:15:03

Finish hour: 10:49:45

Finish place : 8

X 6 places

0:15:24
00:15:03
0:14:42
i
Mourad El Banouri
00:14:42 (Tr: 0:14:42)
i
Abdelaziz Merzougui
00:14:57 (Tr: 0:14:57)
David Campo Garcia
00:15:02 (Tr: 0:15:02)
i
Brahim Fateh
00:15:04 (Tr: 0:15:04)
i
Josep Arnal Ahulló
00:15:05 (Tr: 0:15:05)
i
Marc Fernandez Personat
00:15:05 (Tr: 0:15:05)
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:15:08 (Tr: 0:15:08)
i
Axel Badia
00:15:09 (Tr: 0:15:09)
Mohamed El Ghazouany
00:15:16 (Tr: 0:15:16)
i
Soufiane Abrouk
00:15:19 (Tr: 0:15:19)

Real t.: 00:15:04

Official t.: 00:15:04

Real start: 10:34:42

Finish hour: 10:49:46

Cat:SenM

Category place: 6

Race start:10:34:42

Gender:M

Pace: 3:01 min/km

Club: iss hospitalet

400m.: 0:01:07

Hour 400m. : 10:35:49

Place 400m. : 9

-

1900m.: 0:05:35

Hour 1900m. : 10:40:17

Place 1900m. : 13

Y 4 places

Finish line: 0:15:04

Finish hour: 10:49:46

Finish place : 9

X 4 places

0:15:10
00:15:04
0:14:57
i
Abdelaziz Merzougui
00:14:57 (Tr: 0:14:57)
David Campo Garcia
00:15:02 (Tr: 0:15:02)
Albert Parreño Samper
00:15:03 (Tr: 0:15:03)
i
Josep Arnal Ahulló
00:15:05 (Tr: 0:15:05)
i
Marc Fernandez Personat
00:15:05 (Tr: 0:15:05)
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:15:08 (Tr: 0:15:08)
i
Axel Badia
00:15:09 (Tr: 0:15:09)

Real t.: 00:15:05

Official t.: 00:15:05

Real start: 10:34:42

Finish hour: 10:49:47

Cat:SenM

Category place: 7

Race start:10:34:42

Gender:M

Pace: 3:01 min/km

Club: iss l'hospitalet

400m.: 0:01:07

Hour 400m. : 10:35:49

Place 400m. : 10

-

1900m.: 0:05:37

Hour 1900m. : 10:40:19

Place 1900m. : 17

Y 7 places

Finish line: 0:15:05

Finish hour: 10:49:47

Finish place : 10

X 7 places

0:15:09
00:15:05
0:15:01
David Campo Garcia
00:15:02 (Tr: 0:15:02)
Albert Parreño Samper
00:15:03 (Tr: 0:15:03)
i
Brahim Fateh
00:15:04 (Tr: 0:15:04)
i
Marc Fernandez Personat
00:15:05 (Tr: 0:15:05)
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:15:08 (Tr: 0:15:08)
i
Axel Badia
00:15:09 (Tr: 0:15:09)

Real t.: 00:15:05

Official t.: 00:15:05

Real start: 10:34:42

Finish hour: 10:49:47

Cat:JunM

Category place: 1

Race start:10:34:42

Gender:M

Pace: 3:01 min/km

Club: aaacatalunya

400m.: 0:01:07

Hour 400m. : 10:35:49

Place 400m. : 15

-

1900m.: 0:05:34

Hour 1900m. : 10:40:16

Place 1900m. : 10

X 5 places

Finish line: 0:15:05

Finish hour: 10:49:47

Finish place : 11

Y 1 place

0:15:16
00:15:05
0:14:55
i
Abdelaziz Merzougui
00:14:57 (Tr: 0:14:57)
David Campo Garcia
00:15:02 (Tr: 0:15:02)
Albert Parreño Samper
00:15:03 (Tr: 0:15:03)
i
Brahim Fateh
00:15:04 (Tr: 0:15:04)
i
Josep Arnal Ahulló
00:15:05 (Tr: 0:15:05)
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:15:08 (Tr: 0:15:08)
i
Axel Badia
00:15:09 (Tr: 0:15:09)
Mohamed El Ghazouany
00:15:16 (Tr: 0:15:16)

Real t.: 00:15:08

Official t.: 00:15:08

Real start: 10:34:42

Finish hour: 10:49:50

Cat:ProM

Category place: 2

Race start:10:34:42

Gender:M

Pace: 3:02 min/km

Club: iss hospitalet

400m.: 0:01:07

Hour 400m. : 10:35:49

Place 400m. : 7

-

1900m.: 0:05:40

Hour 1900m. : 10:40:22

Place 1900m. : 18

Y 11 places

Finish line: 0:15:08

Finish hour: 10:49:50

Finish place : 12

X 6 places

0:15:19
00:15:08
0:14:57
i
Abdelaziz Merzougui
00:14:57 (Tr: 0:14:57)
David Campo Garcia
00:15:02 (Tr: 0:15:02)
Albert Parreño Samper
00:15:03 (Tr: 0:15:03)
i
Brahim Fateh
00:15:04 (Tr: 0:15:04)
i
Josep Arnal Ahulló
00:15:05 (Tr: 0:15:05)
i
Marc Fernandez Personat
00:15:05 (Tr: 0:15:05)
i
Axel Badia
00:15:09 (Tr: 0:15:09)
Mohamed El Ghazouany
00:15:16 (Tr: 0:15:16)
i
Soufiane Abrouk
00:15:19 (Tr: 0:15:19)

Real t.: 00:15:09

Official t.: 00:15:09

Real start: 10:34:42

Finish hour: 10:49:51

Cat:JunM

Category place: 2

Race start:10:34:42

Gender:M

Pace: 3:02 min/km

Club: club triatlo cornella

400m.: 0:01:07

Hour 400m. : 10:35:49

Place 400m. : 14

-

1900m.: 0:05:34

Hour 1900m. : 10:40:16

Place 1900m. : 9

X 5 places

Finish line: 0:15:09

Finish hour: 10:49:51

Finish place : 13

Y 4 places

0:15:19
00:15:09
0:14:59
David Campo Garcia
00:15:02 (Tr: 0:15:02)
Albert Parreño Samper
00:15:03 (Tr: 0:15:03)
i
Brahim Fateh
00:15:04 (Tr: 0:15:04)
i
Josep Arnal Ahulló
00:15:05 (Tr: 0:15:05)
i
Marc Fernandez Personat
00:15:05 (Tr: 0:15:05)
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:15:08 (Tr: 0:15:08)
Mohamed El Ghazouany
00:15:16 (Tr: 0:15:16)
i
Soufiane Abrouk
00:15:19 (Tr: 0:15:19)

Real t.: 00:15:16

Official t.: 00:15:16

Real start: 10:34:42

Finish hour: 10:49:58

Cat:ProM

Category place: 3

Race start:10:34:42

Gender:M

Pace: 3:04 min/km

Club:

400m.: 0:01:07

Hour 400m. : 10:35:49

Place 400m. : 13

-

1900m.: 0:05:27

Hour 1900m. : 10:40:09

Place 1900m. : 3

X 10 places

Finish line: 0:15:16

Finish hour: 10:49:58

Finish place : 14

Y 11 places

0:15:26
00:15:16
0:15:05
i
Marc Fernandez Personat
00:15:05 (Tr: 0:15:05)
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:15:08 (Tr: 0:15:08)
i
Axel Badia
00:15:09 (Tr: 0:15:09)
i
Soufiane Abrouk
00:15:19 (Tr: 0:15:19)

Real t.: 00:15:19

Official t.: 00:15:19

Real start: 10:34:42

Finish hour: 10:50:01

Cat:SenM

Category place: 8

Race start:10:34:42

Gender:M

Pace: 3:04 min/km

Club:

400m.: 0:01:07

Hour 400m. : 10:35:49

Place 400m. : 11

-

1900m.: 0:05:28

Hour 1900m. : 10:40:10

Place 1900m. : 7

X 4 places

Finish line: 0:15:19

Finish hour: 10:50:01

Finish place : 15

Y 8 places

0:15:30
00:15:19
0:15:08
Antoni-joan Solergibert Llaquet
00:15:08 (Tr: 0:15:08)
i
Axel Badia
00:15:09 (Tr: 0:15:09)
Mohamed El Ghazouany
00:15:16 (Tr: 0:15:16)