We use our own and third-party cookies to improve our services (cookies policy). Do you accept cookies for analytics and/or marketing purposes?

SubCurses
X

USER AUTHENTICATION

Please, enter your email and password of xipgroc.cat to download diploma with photo

You haven't signed up at xipgroc.cat yet?

Sign up

Forgot your password?

a s i y

Real t.: 00:04:20

Official t.: 00:04:20

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:37:28

Cat:SenM

Category place: 1

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 2:42 min/km

Club: aldahra lleida ua

V1: 0:01:16

Hour V1 : 12:34:24

Place V1 : 2

-

V2: 0:02:53

Hour V2 : 12:36:01

Place V2 : 1

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:04:20

Finish hour: 12:37:28

Finish place : 1

Z

0:04:36
00:04:20
0:04:04
i
Artur Bossy Anguera
00:04:20 (Tr: 0:04:20)
i
Miquel Domenech Villoldo
00:04:24 (Tr: 0:04:24)
i
Isaac Paradas Falco
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
David Fernandez Egea
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Mostafa Benslimane
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Pablo Carnero Rodríguez
00:04:36 (Tr: 0:04:36)

Real t.: 00:04:20

Official t.: 00:04:20

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:37:28

Cat:SenM

Category place: 2

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 2:42 min/km

Club: castillejo running team

V1: 0:01:17

Hour V1 : 12:34:25

Place V1 : 7

-

V2: 0:02:53

Hour V2 : 12:36:01

Place V2 : 2

X 5 places

Finish line: 0:04:20

Finish hour: 12:37:28

Finish place : 2

Z

0:04:36
00:04:20
0:04:04
i
Abdelhakim Hamid Kalakhy
00:04:20 (Tr: 0:04:20)
i
Miquel Domenech Villoldo
00:04:24 (Tr: 0:04:24)
i
Isaac Paradas Falco
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
David Fernandez Egea
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Mostafa Benslimane
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Pablo Carnero Rodríguez
00:04:36 (Tr: 0:04:36)

Real t.: 00:04:24

Official t.: 00:04:24

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:37:32

Cat:SenM

Category place: 3

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 2:44 min/km

Club: l'hospitalet at.

V1: 0:01:16

Hour V1 : 12:34:24

Place V1 : 1

-

V2: 0:02:53

Hour V2 : 12:36:01

Place V2 : 3

Y 2 places

Finish line: 0:04:24

Finish hour: 12:37:32

Finish place : 3

Z

0:04:36
00:04:24
0:04:12
i
Abdelhakim Hamid Kalakhy
00:04:20 (Tr: 0:04:20)
i
Artur Bossy Anguera
00:04:20 (Tr: 0:04:20)
i
Isaac Paradas Falco
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
David Fernandez Egea
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Mostafa Benslimane
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Pablo Carnero Rodríguez
00:04:36 (Tr: 0:04:36)

Real t.: 00:04:31

Official t.: 00:04:31

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:37:39

Cat:Sb23M

Category place: 1

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 2:49 min/km

Club: ca mollet

V1: 0:01:17

Hour V1 : 12:34:25

Place V1 : 5

-

V2: 0:02:55

Hour V2 : 12:36:03

Place V2 : 5

Z

Finish line: 0:04:31

Finish hour: 12:37:39

Finish place : 4

X 1 place

0:04:42
00:04:31
0:04:20
i
Abdelhakim Hamid Kalakhy
00:04:20 (Tr: 0:04:20)
i
Artur Bossy Anguera
00:04:20 (Tr: 0:04:20)
i
Miquel Domenech Villoldo
00:04:24 (Tr: 0:04:24)
i
David Fernandez Egea
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Mostafa Benslimane
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Pablo Carnero Rodríguez
00:04:36 (Tr: 0:04:36)
i
Dani Gallart Gamez
00:04:37 (Tr: 0:04:37)
i
Redouan Rouaz El Hajoui
00:04:40 (Tr: 0:04:40)
i
Albert Ruz Quadrada
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
David Duran Zafra
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)

Real t.: 00:04:32

Official t.: 00:04:32

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:37:40

Cat:SenM

Category place: 4

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 2:49 min/km

Club: ce ironwill solideo

V1: 0:01:17

Hour V1 : 12:34:25

Place V1 : 8

-

V2: 0:02:56

Hour V2 : 12:36:04

Place V2 : 6

X 2 places

Finish line: 0:04:32

Finish hour: 12:37:40

Finish place : 5

X 1 place

0:04:44
00:04:32
0:04:20
i
Artur Bossy Anguera
00:04:20 (Tr: 0:04:20)
i
Miquel Domenech Villoldo
00:04:24 (Tr: 0:04:24)
i
Isaac Paradas Falco
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
Mostafa Benslimane
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Pablo Carnero Rodríguez
00:04:36 (Tr: 0:04:36)
i
Dani Gallart Gamez
00:04:37 (Tr: 0:04:37)
i
Redouan Rouaz El Hajoui
00:04:40 (Tr: 0:04:40)
i
Albert Ruz Quadrada
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
David Duran Zafra
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
Daniel Garcia Bello
00:04:43 (Tr: 0:04:43)

Real t.: 00:04:32

Official t.: 00:04:32

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:37:40

Cat:SenM

Category place: 5

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 2:50 min/km

Club: cornellà at.

V1: 0:01:16

Hour V1 : 12:34:24

Place V1 : 4

-

V2: 0:02:54

Hour V2 : 12:36:02

Place V2 : 4

Z

Finish line: 0:04:32

Finish hour: 12:37:40

Finish place : 6

Y 2 places

0:04:41
00:04:32
0:04:24
i
Miquel Domenech Villoldo
00:04:24 (Tr: 0:04:24)
i
Isaac Paradas Falco
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
David Fernandez Egea
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Pablo Carnero Rodríguez
00:04:36 (Tr: 0:04:36)
i
Dani Gallart Gamez
00:04:37 (Tr: 0:04:37)
i
Redouan Rouaz El Hajoui
00:04:40 (Tr: 0:04:40)

Real t.: 00:04:36

Official t.: 00:04:36

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:37:44

Cat:SenM

Category place: 6

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 2:52 min/km

Club: ua terrassa

V1: 0:01:17

Hour V1 : 12:34:25

Place V1 : 9

-

V2: 0:02:57

Hour V2 : 12:36:05

Place V2 : 7

X 2 places

Finish line: 0:04:36

Finish hour: 12:37:44

Finish place : 7

Z

0:04:42
00:04:36
0:04:31
i
Isaac Paradas Falco
00:04:31 (Tr: 0:04:31)
i
David Fernandez Egea
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Mostafa Benslimane
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Dani Gallart Gamez
00:04:37 (Tr: 0:04:37)
i
Redouan Rouaz El Hajoui
00:04:40 (Tr: 0:04:40)
i
Albert Ruz Quadrada
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
David Duran Zafra
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)

Real t.: 00:04:37

Official t.: 00:04:37

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:37:45

Cat:SenM

Category place: 7

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 2:53 min/km

Club: super amara bat

V1: 0:01:18

Hour V1 : 12:34:26

Place V1 : 15

-

V2: 0:02:59

Hour V2 : 12:36:07

Place V2 : 10

X 5 places

Finish line: 0:04:37

Finish hour: 12:37:45

Finish place : 8

X 2 places

0:04:43
00:04:37
0:04:32
i
David Fernandez Egea
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Mostafa Benslimane
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Pablo Carnero Rodríguez
00:04:36 (Tr: 0:04:36)
i
Redouan Rouaz El Hajoui
00:04:40 (Tr: 0:04:40)
i
Albert Ruz Quadrada
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
David Duran Zafra
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
Daniel Garcia Bello
00:04:43 (Tr: 0:04:43)

Real t.: 00:04:40

Official t.: 00:04:40

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:37:48

Cat:SenM

Category place: 8

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 2:54 min/km

Club: ua terrassa

V1: 0:01:16

Hour V1 : 12:34:24

Place V1 : 3

-

V2: 0:02:57

Hour V2 : 12:36:05

Place V2 : 8

Y 5 places

Finish line: 0:04:40

Finish hour: 12:37:48

Finish place : 9

Y 1 place

0:04:48
00:04:40
0:04:32
i
Mostafa Benslimane
00:04:32 (Tr: 0:04:32)
i
Pablo Carnero Rodríguez
00:04:36 (Tr: 0:04:36)
i
Dani Gallart Gamez
00:04:37 (Tr: 0:04:37)
i
Albert Ruz Quadrada
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
David Duran Zafra
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
Daniel Garcia Bello
00:04:43 (Tr: 0:04:43)

Real t.: 00:04:41

Official t.: 00:04:41

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:37:49

Cat:SenM

Category place: 9

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 2:55 min/km

Club: ga lluïsos mataro

V1: 0:01:17

Hour V1 : 12:34:25

Place V1 : 6

-

V2: 0:03:00

Hour V2 : 12:36:08

Place V2 : 11

Y 5 places

Finish line: 0:04:41

Finish hour: 12:37:49

Finish place : 10

X 1 place

0:04:49
00:04:41
0:04:33
i
Pablo Carnero Rodríguez
00:04:36 (Tr: 0:04:36)
i
Dani Gallart Gamez
00:04:37 (Tr: 0:04:37)
i
Redouan Rouaz El Hajoui
00:04:40 (Tr: 0:04:40)
i
David Duran Zafra
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
Daniel Garcia Bello
00:04:43 (Tr: 0:04:43)
i
Nelson Miranda Neira
00:04:49 (Tr: 0:04:49)

Real t.: 00:04:41

Official t.: 00:04:41

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:37:49

Cat:SenM

Category place: 10

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 2:55 min/km

Club: ce ironwill solideo

V1: 0:01:19

Hour V1 : 12:34:27

Place V1 : 16

-

V2: 0:03:01

Hour V2 : 12:36:09

Place V2 : 13

X 3 places

Finish line: 0:04:41

Finish hour: 12:37:49

Finish place : 11

X 2 places

0:04:50
00:04:41
0:04:33
i
Pablo Carnero Rodríguez
00:04:36 (Tr: 0:04:36)
i
Dani Gallart Gamez
00:04:37 (Tr: 0:04:37)
i
Redouan Rouaz El Hajoui
00:04:40 (Tr: 0:04:40)
i
Albert Ruz Quadrada
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
Daniel Garcia Bello
00:04:43 (Tr: 0:04:43)
i
Nelson Miranda Neira
00:04:49 (Tr: 0:04:49)
i
Alex Lamata Cotet
00:04:50 (Tr: 0:04:50)

Real t.: 00:04:43

Official t.: 00:04:43

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:37:51

Cat:SenM

Category place: 11

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 2:56 min/km

Club: u colomenca at.

V1: 0:01:17

Hour V1 : 12:34:25

Place V1 : 10

-

V2: 0:02:58

Hour V2 : 12:36:06

Place V2 : 9

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:04:43

Finish hour: 12:37:51

Finish place : 12

Y 3 places

0:04:53
00:04:43
0:04:33
i
Pablo Carnero Rodríguez
00:04:36 (Tr: 0:04:36)
i
Dani Gallart Gamez
00:04:37 (Tr: 0:04:37)
i
Redouan Rouaz El Hajoui
00:04:40 (Tr: 0:04:40)
i
Albert Ruz Quadrada
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
David Duran Zafra
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
Nelson Miranda Neira
00:04:49 (Tr: 0:04:49)
i
Alex Lamata Cotet
00:04:50 (Tr: 0:04:50)
i
Mohamed anis Daas Benbrahim
00:04:53 (Tr: 0:04:53)

Real t.: 00:04:49

Official t.: 00:04:49

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:37:57

Cat:SenM

Category place: 12

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 3:00 min/km

Club: ca nou barris

V1: 0:01:19

Hour V1 : 12:34:27

Place V1 : 18

-

V2: 0:03:06

Hour V2 : 12:36:14

Place V2 : 17

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:04:49

Finish hour: 12:37:57

Finish place : 13

X 4 places

0:04:58
00:04:49
0:04:41
i
Albert Ruz Quadrada
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
David Duran Zafra
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
Daniel Garcia Bello
00:04:43 (Tr: 0:04:43)
i
Alex Lamata Cotet
00:04:50 (Tr: 0:04:50)
i
Mohamed anis Daas Benbrahim
00:04:53 (Tr: 0:04:53)
i
Elias Lleo Perez Abadin
00:04:55 (Tr: 0:04:55)

Real t.: 00:04:50

Official t.: 00:04:50

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:37:58

Cat:Sb23M

Category place: 2

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 3:00 min/km

Club: uge badalona

V1: 0:01:18

Hour V1 : 12:34:26

Place V1 : 12

-

V2: 0:03:01

Hour V2 : 12:36:09

Place V2 : 14

Y 2 places

Finish line: 0:04:50

Finish hour: 12:37:58

Finish place : 14

Z

0:05:02
00:04:50
0:04:37
i
Dani Gallart Gamez
00:04:37 (Tr: 0:04:37)
i
Redouan Rouaz El Hajoui
00:04:40 (Tr: 0:04:40)
i
Albert Ruz Quadrada
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
David Duran Zafra
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
Daniel Garcia Bello
00:04:43 (Tr: 0:04:43)
i
Nelson Miranda Neira
00:04:49 (Tr: 0:04:49)
i
Mohamed anis Daas Benbrahim
00:04:53 (Tr: 0:04:53)
i
Elias Lleo Perez Abadin
00:04:55 (Tr: 0:04:55)
i
Cesc Ullar Calvo
00:05:02 (Tr: 0:05:02)

Real t.: 00:04:53

Official t.: 00:04:53

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:38:01

Cat:Sb23M

Category place: 3

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 3:02 min/km

Club: fc barcelona

V1: 0:01:17

Hour V1 : 12:34:25

Place V1 : 11

-

V2: 0:03:00

Hour V2 : 12:36:08

Place V2 : 12

Y 1 place

Finish line: 0:04:53

Finish hour: 12:38:01

Finish place : 15

Y 3 places

0:05:09
00:04:53
0:04:37
i
Dani Gallart Gamez
00:04:37 (Tr: 0:04:37)
i
Redouan Rouaz El Hajoui
00:04:40 (Tr: 0:04:40)
i
Albert Ruz Quadrada
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
David Duran Zafra
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
Daniel Garcia Bello
00:04:43 (Tr: 0:04:43)
i
Nelson Miranda Neira
00:04:49 (Tr: 0:04:49)
i
Alex Lamata Cotet
00:04:50 (Tr: 0:04:50)
i
Elias Lleo Perez Abadin
00:04:55 (Tr: 0:04:55)
i
Cesc Ullar Calvo
00:05:02 (Tr: 0:05:02)
i
Marcel Collado Moreno
00:05:09 (Tr: 0:05:09)

Real t.: 00:04:55

Official t.: 00:04:55

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:38:03

Cat:SenM

Category place: 13

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 3:04 min/km

Club: u colomenca at.

V1: 0:01:19

Hour V1 : 12:34:27

Place V1 : 17

-

V2: 0:03:04

Hour V2 : 12:36:12

Place V2 : 16

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:04:55

Finish hour: 12:38:03

Finish place : 16

Z

0:05:12
00:04:55
0:04:39
i
Redouan Rouaz El Hajoui
00:04:40 (Tr: 0:04:40)
i
Albert Ruz Quadrada
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
David Duran Zafra
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
Daniel Garcia Bello
00:04:43 (Tr: 0:04:43)
i
Nelson Miranda Neira
00:04:49 (Tr: 0:04:49)
i
Alex Lamata Cotet
00:04:50 (Tr: 0:04:50)
i
Mohamed anis Daas Benbrahim
00:04:53 (Tr: 0:04:53)
i
Cesc Ullar Calvo
00:05:02 (Tr: 0:05:02)
i
Marcel Collado Moreno
00:05:09 (Tr: 0:05:09)
i
Max Conesa Llobet
00:05:12 (Tr: 0:05:12)

Real t.: 00:05:02

Official t.: 00:05:02

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:38:10

Cat:Sb23M

Category place: 4

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 3:08 min/km

Club: ca parets

V1: 0:01:18

Hour V1 : 12:34:26

Place V1 : 14

-

V2: 0:03:03

Hour V2 : 12:36:11

Place V2 : 15

Y 1 place

Finish line: 0:05:02

Finish hour: 12:38:10

Finish place : 17

Y 2 places

0:05:14
00:05:02
0:04:50
i
Alex Lamata Cotet
00:04:50 (Tr: 0:04:50)
i
Mohamed anis Daas Benbrahim
00:04:53 (Tr: 0:04:53)
i
Elias Lleo Perez Abadin
00:04:55 (Tr: 0:04:55)
i
Marcel Collado Moreno
00:05:09 (Tr: 0:05:09)
i
Max Conesa Llobet
00:05:12 (Tr: 0:05:12)
i
Jorge Manzano Cotes
00:05:12 (Tr: 0:05:12)

Real t.: 00:05:09

Official t.: 00:05:09

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:38:17

Cat:Sb23M

Category place: 5

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 3:12 min/km

Club: ca montornes

V1: 0:01:20

Hour V1 : 12:34:28

Place V1 : 19

-

V2: 0:03:12

Hour V2 : 12:36:20

Place V2 : 19

Z

Finish line: 0:05:09

Finish hour: 12:38:17

Finish place : 18

X 1 place

0:05:24
00:05:09
0:04:53
i
Mohamed anis Daas Benbrahim
00:04:53 (Tr: 0:04:53)
i
Elias Lleo Perez Abadin
00:04:55 (Tr: 0:04:55)
i
Cesc Ullar Calvo
00:05:02 (Tr: 0:05:02)
i
Max Conesa Llobet
00:05:12 (Tr: 0:05:12)
i
Jorge Manzano Cotes
00:05:12 (Tr: 0:05:12)
i
Gerard Griful Carbo
00:05:23 (Tr: 0:05:23)

Real t.: 00:05:12

Official t.: 00:05:12

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:38:20

Cat:Sb23M

Category place: 6

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 3:14 min/km

Club: uge badalona

V1: 0:01:18

Hour V1 : 12:34:26

Place V1 : 13

-

V2: 0:03:12

Hour V2 : 12:36:20

Place V2 : 18

Y 5 places

Finish line: 0:05:12

Finish hour: 12:38:20

Finish place : 19

Y 1 place

0:05:46
00:05:12
0:04:37
i
Dani Gallart Gamez
00:04:37 (Tr: 0:04:37)
i
Redouan Rouaz El Hajoui
00:04:40 (Tr: 0:04:40)
i
Albert Ruz Quadrada
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
David Duran Zafra
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
Daniel Garcia Bello
00:04:43 (Tr: 0:04:43)
i
Nelson Miranda Neira
00:04:49 (Tr: 0:04:49)
i
Alex Lamata Cotet
00:04:50 (Tr: 0:04:50)
i
Mohamed anis Daas Benbrahim
00:04:53 (Tr: 0:04:53)
i
Elias Lleo Perez Abadin
00:04:55 (Tr: 0:04:55)
i
Cesc Ullar Calvo
00:05:02 (Tr: 0:05:02)
i
Marcel Collado Moreno
00:05:09 (Tr: 0:05:09)
i
Jorge Manzano Cotes
00:05:12 (Tr: 0:05:12)
i
Gerard Griful Carbo
00:05:23 (Tr: 0:05:23)
i
Marc Nieto Beltran
00:05:46 (Tr: 0:05:46)

Real t.: 00:05:12

Official t.: 00:05:12

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:38:20

Cat:SenM

Category place: 14

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 3:14 min/km

Club: ca sedentaris.cat

V1: 0:01:22

Hour V1 : 12:34:30

Place V1 : 21

-

V2: 0:03:17

Hour V2 : 12:36:25

Place V2 : 20

X 1 place

Finish line: 0:05:12

Finish hour: 12:38:20

Finish place : 20

Z

0:05:46
00:05:12
0:04:38
i
Redouan Rouaz El Hajoui
00:04:40 (Tr: 0:04:40)
i
Albert Ruz Quadrada
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
David Duran Zafra
00:04:41 (Tr: 0:04:41)
i
Daniel Garcia Bello
00:04:43 (Tr: 0:04:43)
i
Nelson Miranda Neira
00:04:49 (Tr: 0:04:49)
i
Alex Lamata Cotet
00:04:50 (Tr: 0:04:50)
i
Mohamed anis Daas Benbrahim
00:04:53 (Tr: 0:04:53)
i
Elias Lleo Perez Abadin
00:04:55 (Tr: 0:04:55)
i
Cesc Ullar Calvo
00:05:02 (Tr: 0:05:02)
i
Marcel Collado Moreno
00:05:09 (Tr: 0:05:09)
i
Max Conesa Llobet
00:05:12 (Tr: 0:05:12)
i
Gerard Griful Carbo
00:05:23 (Tr: 0:05:23)
i
Marc Nieto Beltran
00:05:46 (Tr: 0:05:46)

Real t.: 00:05:23

Official t.: 00:05:23

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:38:31

Cat:Sb23M

Category place: 7

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 3:21 min/km

Club: ca runcaf

V1: 0:01:22

Hour V1 : 12:34:30

Place V1 : 20

-

V2: 0:03:20

Hour V2 : 12:36:28

Place V2 : 21

Y 1 place

Finish line: 0:05:23

Finish hour: 12:38:31

Finish place : 21

Z

0:05:46
00:05:23
0:05:00
i
Cesc Ullar Calvo
00:05:02 (Tr: 0:05:02)
i
Marcel Collado Moreno
00:05:09 (Tr: 0:05:09)
i
Max Conesa Llobet
00:05:12 (Tr: 0:05:12)
i
Jorge Manzano Cotes
00:05:12 (Tr: 0:05:12)
i
Marc Nieto Beltran
00:05:46 (Tr: 0:05:46)

Real t.: 00:05:46

Official t.: 00:05:46

Real start: 12:33:08

Finish hour: 12:38:54

Cat:SenM

Category place: 15

Race start:12:33:08

Gender:M

Pace: 3:35 min/km

Club: ca sport canet 1980

V1: 0:01:27

Hour V1 : 12:34:35

Place V1 : 22

-

V2: 0:03:37

Hour V2 : 12:36:45

Place V2 : 22

Z

Finish line: 0:05:46

Finish hour: 12:38:54

Finish place : 22

Z

0:06:21
00:05:46
0:05:12
i
Max Conesa Llobet
00:05:12 (Tr: 0:05:12)
i
Jorge Manzano Cotes
00:05:12 (Tr: 0:05:12)
i
Gerard Griful Carbo
00:05:23 (Tr: 0:05:23)